Accreditation and Equivalency (A&E) Test Results - Elementary

Results of the ALS Accreditation and Equivalency Test conducted in November 2017.

Region I

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Batac City DULDULAO   MEDINA A 006712
Batac City NAVARRO   JHON MICHAEL T 006713
Dagupan City NEMLUVIL   KENNETH LAWRENCE D 018949
Ilocos Norte AGBUNAG   ARCILIO   004382
Ilocos Sur ABULOG   JOHN GABRIEL E 004442
Ilocos Sur BAUZON   JEFFREY J 004453
Ilocos Sur BILWAY   JOE L 004454
Ilocos Sur BUDOK   DILLYN EMMANUEL N 004456
Ilocos Sur DALILIS   ARA A 004459
Ilocos Sur DEBURBON   AIRA C 004461
Ilocos Sur DELA ROSA   FLORENCIO A 004462
Ilocos Sur DIAZ   EMMANUEL C 004463
Ilocos Sur HADUCA JR ROMEL G 004471
Ilocos Sur LACANGAN   ARIEL R 004472
Ilocos Sur LIBAO   JERVI B 004473
Ilocos Sur LOZANO   GINA B 004474
Ilocos Sur LUPIAN   ADONIS S 004475
Ilocos Sur MELENDRES   JHANO REY A 004477
Ilocos Sur MON   ERNESTO M 004479
Ilocos Sur PADIWAN   IVY A 004481
Ilocos Sur PAG-A   AQUINO L 004482
Ilocos Sur PANG-ES   PHILIP D 004483
Ilocos Sur PARADO   GEREMIE B 004484
Ilocos Sur PILAGAN   HOVER H 004485
Ilocos Sur PILAGAN   JULIUS G 004486
Ilocos Sur PINIANO   REYNALYN   004488
Ilocos Sur PITONG   JHONA CAR L 004489
Ilocos Sur RAFANAN   JAMES CARLO M 004490
Ilocos Sur RAMIREZ   JOPAY D 004491
Ilocos Sur YUMOL   JOHN CARL L 004493
La Union USUI   MIRAI T 000681
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) BUNA   JOHN CARLO   004575
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) GARCIA   ROBIN S 018722
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) MACARAOB   MIKE B 018723
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) MADIA   AMALIA S 018718
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) SAN PABLO   MENJIE D 018596
San Carlos City REYES   MARK ANTHONY P 000734
San Carlos City SARMIENTO   MARICAR P 000735
San Fernando City AQUINO   JOSE JEDIDIAH S 004547
San Fernando City AQUINO   KAREN D 004548
San Fernando City AQUINO   KURT A 004549
San Fernando City CAMACHO   KYL XYRL JOY M 004550
San Fernando City COLOMA   MARY VIABEL R 004552
San Fernando City GALIBUT   NAVARONE P 004555
San Fernando City GALIBUT   TYRONE P 004556
San Fernando City GAON   SEAN JOEDELL R 004557
San Fernando City MADEO   BENEDICT O 004559
San Fernando City RASQUERO   MARICAR B 004564
Urdaneta City ALCANTARA   LHENARD   006650
Urdaneta City ARELLANO   ARNOLD C 006651
Urdaneta City BAYABAO   SOLAYMAN L 006652
Urdaneta City CALDERON   ROGER E 006653
Urdaneta City CASTISIMO JR MANOLITO S 006654
Urdaneta City CUTAMORA   RICO A 006655
Urdaneta City DELFIN   ROMNICK B 006657
Urdaneta City DIMAPORO   KALIL A 006658
Urdaneta City ESPINOSA   HILARIO A 006659
Urdaneta City FLORES   GERALDINE L 006660
Urdaneta City FRANCISCO   ARTURO S 006661
Urdaneta City HOLTLAND   JOANNE R 006691
Urdaneta City LEGASPI   JOJO T 006664
Urdaneta City LOCQUIAO   SAMMY S 006666
Urdaneta City MAMA   SOOD M 006667
Urdaneta City MORALES   RICARDO G 006669
Urdaneta City ONTONG   ALINOR D 006670
Urdaneta City ORPILLA   EFREN B 006671
Urdaneta City RACHMAN   JAMIL S 006673
Urdaneta City REBECHE   WANDY D 006674
Urdaneta City ROMERO   JEFFREY P 006676
Urdaneta City TORRES JR ROBERTO M 006682
Urdaneta City TRIJO   RICHARD RYAN F 006683
Urdaneta City VALDEZ   ROMMEL P 006684
Urdaneta City VENTURA   JOHN CHRIS   006685
Urdaneta City YAMBAO   SERVILLANO E 006686
Vigan City AIBERADE   JANICE L 006695
Vigan City ALVIEDO   DIANA ROSE P 006696
Vigan City AVERO   JEAN MARY T 006698
Vigan City ESCOBAR   CRISTINA   663066
Vigan City ESCOBAR   DARWIN F 006699
Vigan City GONZALES   RODERICK A 006701
Vigan City PAINO   GYAN R 006702
Vigan City PAJO   ROGE ANN Z 006703
Vigan City RAFANAN   HERZFELD   663005
Vigan City TOLEDO JR RONALDO J 006708
Vigan City VERGARA   CRYSTAL A 663004
Vigan City VIVIT   JOAN   666709

Region II

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Cagayan ABINOJA   JUNE M 000325
Cagayan ADDATU   KRISTEL RUTH E 000346
Cagayan ALCANTARA   SHERELENE B 000383
Cagayan APIGO   MARIO A 000353
Cagayan ARIMAS   REDEL C 000384
Cagayan BAAL   BONIFACIO   000297
Cagayan BALAG   JAYBERT B 000300
Cagayan BALLAUAN   ARNOLD B 000335
Cagayan BALLAUAN   BENIEVIC M 000340
Cagayan BALTAZAR   JERWIN L 000301
Cagayan BAUTISTA   LOVELY L 000302
Cagayan BAYLON   ROMMEL C 000358
Cagayan BRIÑAS   REALYN B 000303
Cagayan CABILES   JUNMAR R 000282
Cagayan CABRERA   ROSE ANNE C 000304
Cagayan CARDENAS   KING JAMES T 000222
Cagayan COSTALES   JOHN PAUL C 000238
Cagayan DEL PILAR   JAYLORD P 000308
Cagayan DELA CRUZ   NEIL EDERSON P 000352
Cagayan DICAN   JOSHUA E 000309
Cagayan ESCOTE   JHON MARK S 000342
Cagayan FABROA   ROSE-ANN Q 000311
Cagayan FONTANILLA   LOREN P 000241
Cagayan GACUAN   ALVIN P 000242
Cagayan GALONATE   DANILO A 000334
Cagayan GARO   NANCY T 000386
Cagayan GHALE   PAUL B 000344
Cagayan GUILLERMO   ROGIEMAR G 000385
Cagayan IDULAN   REGIE P 000387
Cagayan INOCENCIO   DENVER A 000354
Cagayan LAGUNA   DARRYL G 000283
Cagayan LAGUNDI   JUDY ANN C 000312
Cagayan LATOJA   ALVIN DAVE V 000351
Cagayan MALLILLIN   JAYSON B 000306
Cagayan MALLILLIN   MARVIN M 000314
Cagayan MAMAUAG JR   LORENZO A 000326
Cagayan MANZANO   RAM JAY PAUL D 000315
Cagayan MARAÑO   VINCENT G 000316
Cagayan MARIBBAY   EL-JOHN B 000341
Cagayan MELAD   JERIC B 000349
Cagayan MORENO   SIMON MARK H 000336
Cagayan NEQUIAS   BRADLY B 000330
Cagayan NIMO   AIRA NICOLE L 000249
Cagayan PAAT   SAMMY JAY M 000307
Cagayan PAGULAYAN   KURT ANGEL L 000331
Cagayan PAMITTAN   REYNALDO T 000298
Cagayan PASCOR   JESICA C 000332
Cagayan PATOC   EMMALYN L 000278
Cagayan PELOTIN   GILBERT G 000256
Cagayan PULIDO   LOLITO U 000284
Cagayan QUIMA   JAYSON P 000253
Cagayan RACADIO   JOHNSEN B 000279
Cagayan RINGOR   ROMMEL L 000327
Cagayan ROMBANO   MARICEL T 000319
Cagayan RUECO   GAYLE ANNE M 000254
Cagayan SAGUN   MARK JAY D 000321
Cagayan SILVERIA   ANGELO M 000322
Cagayan TACDERAN   JHUN MARK R 000388
Cagayan TAGUIAM   BOBET A 000323
Cagayan TALAMAYAN   LEAMAR V 000221
Cagayan TALOSIG   MARYDY B 000333
Cagayan TANGUILAN JR    LINDO H 000324
Cagayan TAQUIGA   MARTE P 000328
Cagayan TOLENTO   MARY JANE A 000257
Cagayan TUPPIL   JESSA MAY G 000348
Cauayan City ADINA   ROWELL O 000551
Cauayan City IBUAN   CARL JADE G 000558
Cauayan City LAO   IZABEL   000560
Cauayan City MARUHOM   HAYAN B 000564
Isabela ANGANAK   JOPAILA M 004334
Isabela AREOLA   KARL BENEDICK P 004170
Isabela CABATIN   ROGELIO L 004343
Isabela COLLADO   FERDINAND A 004344
Isabela DUCUSIN   EDISON C 004182
Isabela FELIX   HAYDEE I 004278
Isabela IBASCO   LUNINGNING I 004281
Isabela IBASCO   RYAN T 004283
Isabela LINUAO   MARINA P 004327
Isabela LOPEZ   DENCEL P 004337
Isabela MARCOS   CLINTON N 004257
Isabela NARAJA   SHELLO A 004330
Isabela PACLEB   RYAN A 004259
Isabela REYES   LENY B 004201
Isabela SAMILING   RUGIELYN L 004332
Isabela SELVIO   MARILYN H 004287
Isabela SISI   MARSO M 004345
Isabela SUBIA   MARIETA R 004264
Isabela TANACIO   ANABEL R 004288
Isabela VEA   RENDLE JOHN C 004208
Nueva Vizcaya BANCIFRA   KERT BRIAN M 018775
Nueva Vizcaya MAGTALAS   CLARISSA MAE B 018847
Nueva Vizcaya TUPAZ   VINCENT DEXTER S 018919
Quirino CORTEZ   RUDY SA 004378
Quirino DELA CRUZ   JOSHUA M 004379
Santiago City ADOMA   ANICIA T 000512
Santiago City ALCANTARA   REYMALYN S 000539
Santiago City BAYUBAY   ERLINDA M 000516
Santiago City DEGUZMAN   GLORIA T 000517
Santiago City DOCTOLERO   ROEL L 000518
Santiago City LUCERO   DOLORES N 000519
Santiago City MANGABAT   REY S 000521
Santiago City NAVARRO   PAUL L 000522
Santiago City PILLA   LUZVINA D 000523
Santiago City TALOSIG   ROSE R 000525
Tuguegarao City CONTI   MARLON P 004054

Region III

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Angeles City RAGADIO   DENNIS S 006790
Aurora ISLES   JERWIN D 004751
Aurora LAO   MOLINA B 004752
Aurora MATUTINA   NAOMI MIKAELLE A 004756
Aurora SALIN   LEIZEL M 004762
Aurora SANTIAGO   ELOIZA P 004763
Aurora VILLASOTO   ANGELITA S 004767
Balanga City ORBETA   SIMEON D 004803
Bataan ABELGAS   GLYDEL MARIE B 001416
Bataan BARCIAL   YDELLE ANN G 001397
Bataan DE CASTRO   RAQUEL G 001421
Bataan DOMINGUEZ   LARA MAE C 001417
Bataan MAMALIAS   GENEVIVE P 001420
Bataan SOLAIMAN   MAMOT E 001422
Bulacan ADALLA   ALEXANDER D 005504
Bulacan AMBROSIO   IRINE C 005512
Bulacan AQUINO   MANUEL M 005552
Bulacan DEL ROSARIO   ENGELLE MAR P 005499
Bulacan DEL VALLE   ARIZA MAE S 005551
Bulacan DOROTAN   RENELL E 005565
Bulacan MANIBO   REGIONNA T 005500
Bulacan OLINO   EDWARD G 005622
Bulacan POLIDO   AMIRA E 005633
Bulacan RIVAS   PERLYN D 005674
Bulacan RIVAS   THEO ARIEL U 005642
Bulacan SACLOLO   ANA MARGARITA D 005665
Bulacan SAYCON   HANNAH JOY D 005656
Bulacan TESALUNA   MIKHAIL A 005603
Bulacan TRILLANA   TERESA T 005668
Cabanatuan City BATONGBACAL   HANS CHRISTOPHER V 004769
Cabanatuan City BUAN   ALEJANDRO G 004790
Cabanatuan City VILLAGRACIA   JHON ERON Q 004788
Munoz Science City DUATIN   JUNEXES O 019863
Munoz Science City IGLESIA   LILIA H 019864
Munoz Science City LOMBOY   HOWLIN DAVE G 019865
Munoz Science City TAVA   RANILO G 019866
Munoz Science City URMATAN   JOEL G 019867
Nueva Ecija ABALOS   ERDEN JADE D 019809
Nueva Ecija ABALOS   JADEC MATTHEW D 019810
Nueva Ecija AL-BARRAK   AMIRAH D 019813
Nueva Ecija ALVAREZ   LUIGI C 019816
Nueva Ecija ANDASAN   JEFFREY T 019857
Nueva Ecija ASLARONA   DIVINA S 019821
Nueva Ecija BALAGTAS   OLIVER L 019843
Nueva Ecija BARLAM   KING ERICK R 019851
Nueva Ecija BAS   ARNOLD M 019858
Nueva Ecija BAUTISTA   GLADYS   019829
Nueva Ecija BAUTISTA   KIAN MARK S 019830
Nueva Ecija BAUTISTA   VILENDA D 019831
Nueva Ecija BOTE   SOFIA P 019834
Nueva Ecija BRIONES   GOLD CEDRICK M 019835
Nueva Ecija BUENAVENTURA   REGIELYN A 019832
Nueva Ecija BUTA   CHRISTOPHER ALLEN L 019836
Nueva Ecija BUTAC   ALFIE M 019852
Nueva Ecija CARGANILLA   JEPOY B 019823
Nueva Ecija CASTRO   ROSTUM B 019719
Nueva Ecija CUEVO   SHEILA Q 019723
Nueva Ecija DAYUMAS   ZAIRA MAE S 019724
Nueva Ecija DE CASTRO   JOHN RAENGLER F 019725
Nueva Ecija DE GUZMAN   MONICA R 019727
Nueva Ecija DE LEON   ADRIAN B 019728
Nueva Ecija DE REGLA   JOHN VINCENT E 019853
Nueva Ecija DELA CRUZ   EDUARDO R 019844
Nueva Ecija DELA CRUZ   VINCENT DOMENIC B 019731
Nueva Ecija DELA ROSA   EYYAN I 019732
Nueva Ecija DOMINGO   RICARDO L 019845
Nueva Ecija FELIX   CHRISTEL MARIE G 019740
Nueva Ecija FERNANDEZ   FRITZ GERALD C 019749
Nueva Ecija FRONDA   GEMMA ROSE S 019750
Nueva Ecija GAJERO   ROLAN S 019862
Nueva Ecija GERMINO   MELANIE M 019752
Nueva Ecija GONZAGA   WILLY V 019859
Nueva Ecija GONZALES   LYKA   019754
Nueva Ecija GONZALES   PRINCESS RIAN D 019755
Nueva Ecija GRACELA   MARNEL E 019856
Nueva Ecija GUTIERREZ   JOYCE ANN V 019741
Nueva Ecija IBLASIN   MARY ANN S 019759
Nueva Ecija INGALLA   ROSALINDA M 019760
Nueva Ecija JUMAO-AS   APRIL JOY   019762
Nueva Ecija LABAY   OLIVER R 019763
Nueva Ecija LAMSES   MARILYN S 019767
Nueva Ecija LANGCAY   EDITH R 019768
Nueva Ecija LICTAO   JOMAR V 019769
Nueva Ecija LOZANO   JOHN PAUL A 019861
Nueva Ecija LUCAS   KHERVIN E 019772
Nueva Ecija MANUEL   VIVENCIO S 019846
Nueva Ecija MANZON   ROLANDO N 019776
Nueva Ecija MARIANO   JEFFREY E 019773
Nueva Ecija MARIGMEN   JOHN MARK R 019779
Nueva Ecija MEJICO   JAY-AR S 019854
Nueva Ecija OBAS   BENJEL C 019789
Nueva Ecija OCAMPO   ANGELO B 019790
Nueva Ecija RAMIREZ   JOHN MICHAEL N 019802
Nueva Ecija REYNO   MARY JOY A 019806
Nueva Ecija RICIO   REYCARD E 019855
Nueva Ecija ROSANTO   RAQUEL JEAN D 019837
Nueva Ecija RUFIN   SAMMY G 019847
Nueva Ecija SABADO   EVANGELINE O 019822
Nueva Ecija SANTOS   JUDY G 019764
Nueva Ecija SARMIENTO   GILBERT F 019848
Nueva Ecija SEBASTIAN   GEORGE ANNZEIYA S 019765
Nueva Ecija SERRANO   CHRISTINA   019761
Nueva Ecija TAMAYO   PATRICIA MAE L 019771
Nueva Ecija TERES   YVETTE   019744
Nueva Ecija TOLENTINO   JERIC P 019777
Nueva Ecija VENTURINA   ROBERTO D 019849
Nueva Ecija VIDAL   NERMIE M 019745
Nueva Ecija VILLEN   ANGELO M 019788
Nueva Ecija VISTANTE   ERNESTO M 019850
Nueva Ecija ZABALA   DANICA S 019746
Olongapo City ADIOVA   JERVY SEAN   001466
Olongapo City ADIZAS   RHEY ANTHONY G 001467
Olongapo City AMPASO   HASANUR A 001469
Olongapo City AMRO   KAIFAH D 001468
Olongapo City AREVALO   DANIEL D 001470
Olongapo City CASTILLO   JOHNVILL   001472
Olongapo City DELOS SANTOS   RACQUEL M 001473
Olongapo City IGOT   BERNIE C 001474
Olongapo City LAGARDE   RICHIE B 001476
Olongapo City LAKANDILI   SONNYBOY P 001475
Olongapo City LUNA   RICARDO F 001478
Olongapo City PEÑALOSA   BERNADETTE J 001480
Olongapo City RAMOS   TIMOTHY JAMES D 001450
Olongapo City SAIRAL   RADIYA H 001481
Pampanga AGOLLIO   JOHN PAUL M 005229
Pampanga AMPALAYA   RAMIL JONIOR A 005230
Pampanga ARDAMA   JEMELYN T 005423
Pampanga BAGUNAS   REMY L 005316
Pampanga BUNGCAD   EDWIN V 005319
Pampanga CABRERA   IVY S 005369
Pampanga CASTRO   JOHN LYOD S 005321
Pampanga DACANAY   SHIELA MAE DC 005428
Pampanga DAVID   ERICA D 005255
Pampanga DIAZ   CYRUS L 005325
Pampanga DIAZ   RONA V 005429
Pampanga FERNANDEZ   FERDINAND F 005327
Pampanga GARCIA   AETHAN V 005330
Pampanga KRAUS   JENIFER P 005335
Pampanga MACABANTI   RUSSELL JOHN M 005379
Pampanga MAGBANUA   RV S 005338
Pampanga NAZARENO   JEFFREY B 005384
Pampanga PANGILINAN   ALWINA B 005343
Pampanga PINEDA   JOSEPH M 005386
Pampanga VILLAFLORES   JUDITH B 005433
Pampanga YUMANG   KEVIN V 005358
San Fernando City TALENS   MIKAELA KRISTEL P 005450
San Jose Del Monte City BASCO   MA AIZA P 006801
Tarlac BUCAO   ARJAY R 003954
Tarlac CANDELARIO   JESSICA M 003821
Tarlac CAPINUYAN   OSCAR S 003964
Tarlac CHAVEZ   CHRISTIAN A 003955
Tarlac CINCO   JAYAR M 003968
Tarlac CLAVIN   RANDY   003965
Tarlac CORTEZ   RODEL R 003966
Tarlac DIAZ   JOHN CRISSAN R 003839
Tarlac DUMDUMA   EMHAN B 003846
Tarlac DUMDUMA   EMILY B 003847
Tarlac GALURA   MAY ANNE M 003956
Tarlac LACTAOTAO   VERGEL F 003957
Tarlac MAGBALOT   ARCHIE G 003958
Tarlac MAMARIL   JEMALYN D 003890
Tarlac PABLO   JENNY-AR D 003905
Tarlac PEREZ   NOEL M 003959
Tarlac REYES   REY A 003960
Tarlac SALAMANCA   RONNIE F 003929
Tarlac SAMANIEGO   FRANCIS D 003961
Tarlac SANTILLAN   ROMEO M 003962
Tarlac TOLENTINO   ROSEMARIE A 003937
Tarlac VILLAFUERTE JR FILINO C 003963
Tarlac VILLANUEVA   JAYSON A 003967
Tarlac City MANZANILLO   ARJAY J 003990
Tarlac City PATIO   EDWINA S 004012
Zambales BACTAD   SILVESTER L 001485
Zambales CATANGHAL   MARVIN   001492
Zambales DELA CRUZ   JEROME M 001498
Zambales DELA CRUZ   MIKAELA M 001499
Zambales FEBRE   CAROLINO P 001507
Zambales MANZANO   MARRIANNE MAE   001515
Zambales REGALADO JR EDGARDO R 001520
Zambales RODELAS   RICHWILL C 001521
Zambales ROGAS   HENRY JONES   001522

Region IV-A

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Antipolo City GO   MARCO R 002801
Antipolo City LAYOSA   MA ROSE ANN V 002811
Antipolo City PEDALINO   HAZEL FAITH MARIAE P 021269
Antipolo City RAMOS   PATRICK HESED S 021243
Antipolo City SOLLER   ISABELLA FAITH L 021252
Bacoor CAIN   GERALD J 004904
Bacoor CRUZ   SHAIRA NADINE C 004912
Bacoor DUGANG   PATRICK TOBY NICOLAS   004970
Bacoor RELOX   ANGELO JAMES A 004940
Bacoor TAÑO III FAUSTINO B 004953
Bacoor TENORIO   JOHN WAYNE L 004954
Batangas ALCANTARA   BABYLYN A 001683
Batangas ALMONTE   GRACE T 001691
Batangas ANDESA   CHRISTIAN C 001693
Batangas ASYAO   JEMAR   001696
Batangas BOLANTE   BILLY RAY D 001881
Batangas BONADO   LEONARDO E 001684
Batangas BRONDIAL   RICKY G 001700
Batangas CAMPO   NIÑO J 001702
Batangas CAÑA   RAVEN M 001703
Batangas CRUZ   LAILANIE C 001704
Batangas CUANICO   PAUL JOHN A 001839
Batangas CUEVAS   KURT LYMM R 001705
Batangas DE CASTRO   EDNA C 001686
Batangas DELA CUESTA   SHERLEX ROSE C 001899
Batangas DEPALCO   AIDEA KIRSTEIN   001813
Batangas DIAMA   BYRON P 001709
Batangas DIAZ   ANDREY JUSTIN M 001710
Batangas DIMAFELIX   PAMELA L 001901
Batangas DIMAYUGA   ANDREA M 001902
Batangas DIOKNO   RYAN NICOLAS M 001903
Batangas ESCOBAR   MARIENEIL   001904
Batangas FLORES   JAY ANNE A 001714
Batangas FLORES   MIGUEL S 001687
Batangas GACIAS   MICHAEL JUSTINE   001715
Batangas GARCIA   SEAN CARLO E 001716
Batangas GUEVARRA   CHRISTIAN P 001906
Batangas HEATH   THERESA S 001910
Batangas HIPOLITO   JHUZEL P 001912
Batangas ISANA   JOSEPH H 001720
Batangas JAVIER   JIMUEL S 001721
Batangas KAMIMURA   HIDIAKI P 001914
Batangas LANDICHO   RODERICK M 001688
Batangas LARACAS   REMVOI M 001781
Batangas LAUD   RONA JOY M 001723
Batangas LAUDIT   SHERWIN V 001724
Batangas LEYNES   ZERUEL L 001726
Batangas LIBOT   MARY ROSE   001757
Batangas LOSETO   MARY JEAN   001727
Batangas MACADATAR   ASNIA P 001728
Batangas MAGPANTAY   JEROM M 001729
Batangas MALALUAN   ERICA S 001921
Batangas MARQUEZ   RALPH A 001731
Batangas MATINING   MARK JAYVIN S 001732
Batangas MEDALLADA   ANGELICA   001733
Batangas MEDEL   RAQUEL P 001734
Batangas MERAYTAY   MELANIE   001755
Batangas MERCADO   JOHN MARK N 001737
Batangas MONTERO   JULIUS B 001738
Batangas MOOG   JOHN ALEXIS C 001740
Batangas NICOLAS   JENALINE I 001741
Batangas PAÑA   CHRISTIAN T 001742
Batangas PANGANTIHON   JESICCA C 001743
Batangas PELAYO   DARWIN M 001744
Batangas PERALTA   JOSHUA E 001745
Batangas PERLAS   RICHARD   001747
Batangas PIEDAD   ARGIE   001748
Batangas PINERO   MICHAEL   001749
Batangas QUIAMBAO   JERARD S 001931
Batangas REBADAJO   JESSA C 001752
Batangas REVILLA   FELIX A 001753
Batangas SANGALANG   JOHN LLOYD R 001935
Batangas SAYOTO   EDISON   001937
Batangas STA TERESA   BRYANT O 001754
Batangas TAGLE   ROHEL   001938
Batangas TOLEDO   GINO S 001941
Batangas USMAN   MOHAIMEN P 001758
Batangas VENUS   CHRISTIAN JAY B 001942
Batangas VILLENA   CHRISTINE D 001759
Batangas VIRTUCIO   MARVIN E 001760
Batangas VIVAS   RUSSEL JAMES G 001943
Batangas ZARA JR EFREN S 001689
Batangas City AYA   BRIAN C 006730
Batangas City FERNANDEZ   KEYTREL SHANNEN B 006739
Batangas City GUPIT   DIANE L 006740
Batangas City ROSALES   JOSE DANIEL V 006746
Batangas City SACLAO   RANDEL M 006747
Biñan City CARVAJAL   RONNEL C 004824
Biñan City CERDEÑA   SAMMY S 004825
Biñan City FLORES   ROGELLI M 004826
Cabuyao ANGELES   MA MIKKAELA D 002119
Cabuyao ESGUERRA   JEA PATRICIA DC 002130
Cabuyao FOLGUERAS   KAYLA MAE G 002132
Cabuyao IBATAN   DENISE M 002136
Cabuyao LUCINO   CORINNE   002141
Calamba City PARISAN   HELEN P 002071
Calamba City TEVES   KIAN SKYE D 002102
Cavite ACEBEDO   ESTEFANO RAMM O 002397
Cavite ASILO   BENJAMIN DANIEL   002407
Cavite BAYORAN   LYRA A 002414
Cavite CADAG   JENNIFER L 002558
Cavite DANKIN   CARL JOHN A 002441
Cavite DEJUMO JR RAMON C 002675
Cavite DELA VEGA   DAISYNEL M 002447
Cavite DELA VEGA   FAITH M 002448
Cavite EJORCADAS   WARREN Z 002451
Cavite OFAMIN   WENZEL O 002677
Cavite REGALADO   GIEMEL S 002597
Cavite SENA   MARJORIE F 002523
Cavite SINIGAYAN   TRINA BELLE B 002527
Cavite TIU   JANINA ARIZA R 002603
Cavite VILLAFUERTE   BRENT MICHAEL D 002544
Dasmariñas DANGAN   RENZE ARON P 005110
Dasmariñas EBUÑA   ANTHONY SETH B 005120
Dasmariñas ERESMAS   JOHN AERON C 005122
Dasmariñas GUILLEGAN   GUIA E 005142
Dasmariñas INFANTE   VINCENT E 005146
Dasmariñas ISIP   ANNA SOFIA S 005149
Dasmariñas MANGALONZO   JOHN CRISTOPHER J 005164
Dasmariñas RUEDAS   CALVIN JOAQUIN   005199
Imus AGUILLON   JOHN PAUL   004972
Imus SABALBORO   JOSHUA M 005022
Imus SOSOBRADO   HANNA P 005026
Laguna BAUTISTA   RICA MAE L 002206
Laguna CANDELARIA   RON ALDRIN B 002344
Laguna GERNALE   TERENCE N 002356
Laguna LIWANAG   LOVELY A 002161
Laguna MAGANA   ROSEMARIE B 002265
Laguna PRAMBETA   DANILYN L 002380
Laguna URRIZA   LESLIE S 002319
Lipa City ABORQUE   GARY L 001616
Lipa City ACERON   ARNEL O 001529
Lipa City ADOC   RYAN CHRISTIAN A 001530
Lipa City AGUIRRE   ROCHELLE B 001531
Lipa City ALINA   MARIA LHEA L 001617
Lipa City ANIVERSARIO   JAYVEE B 001535
Lipa City BALAZO   RONEL C 001541
Lipa City BASE   MARY JOY V 001545
Lipa City BAUTISTA   JERELYN O 001546
Lipa City BELINO   ANGELLO B 001547
Lipa City BELINO   ARABELL B 001548
Lipa City CAMAY   MICHAEL U 001551
Lipa City COMPAYAN   MARLOU B 001553
Lipa City DE CASTRO   JOHN ALDRIN D 001554
Lipa City DE MESA   REGINE Y 001555
Lipa City DELOS REYES   MARVIN   001556
Lipa City DEOGRADES   IRISH N 001557
Lipa City DEVILLERES   JUNMAR C 001558
Lipa City DIMAUNAHAN   JOSEPHINE JOY   001559
Lipa City LAGURIN   MEDWIN S 001622
Lipa City LAYLO   NIÑO M 001623
Lipa City MARBID   RONALYN L 001624
Lipa City MATIBAG   CRISTINA S 001584
Lipa City MOSOMOS   WILLIAM ASHLEY G 001587
Lipa City PALO   SALMIAH A 001626
Lipa City RECIO   JOEY PARKER G 001628
Lipa City UNTALAN   DEXTER R 001629
Lucena City ADARNA   RINA V 019029
Lucena City ALVAREZ   ANGEL A 019030
Lucena City BULACAN   RYAN M 019032
Lucena City DALMAN   MARY G 018993
Lucena City DE TORRES   MARITA R 019033
Lucena City IBAÑEZ   SUSAN   019035
Lucena City JARMIN   MERCHELLE ANN C 019002
Lucena City NOGAS   AIRA M 019036
Lucena City PONCIANO   ALBIS E 019031
Quezon ABA   DIANNE C 000889
Quezon CABANGON   JONALYN L 000835
Quezon CASAS   MARY GRACE R 000759
Quezon COLLADO   ROSE ANN M 000762
Quezon LLOREN   DANIELLE JOSH Z 000791
Quezon MUSTAZA   MANILYN B 000909
Quezon PARAGO   GABRIEL ANGELO B 000806
Quezon STO DOMINGO   MARY GWEN P 000824
Rizal AWITIN   JESSA   006868
Rizal BIONG   SUZANNE CLAIRE S 006992
Rizal BONZON   ANDRE RAPHAEL R 006877
Rizal BUARAO   ROBERTO B 007140
Rizal CIUBAL   CARLITO S 007211
Rizal DE DIOS   ARCHIE O 007147
Rizal DOCULAN   FRANCE NICOLE R 007005
Rizal GARCIA   SARAH JOY   007066
Rizal HERMIDA   ANDREA MARIE F 007012
Rizal HIPOLITO JR VIRGILIO P 007212
Rizal LANDAGORA   NORVEL F 007220
Rizal LERA   ROLANDO   007018
Rizal MARBELLA   JOSEPH ROBERT L 007020
Rizal MEDINA   MARIELLE   007021
Rizal MORALES   JONATHAN M 007213
Rizal OLA-OLA   RUTH B 007083
Rizal OLIVAR   MARY JOYCE H 007120
Rizal OMBAO   ANGELLENE M 007024
Rizal REMENTILLA   LANCE KERWIN B 007029
Rizal SAKAY   FREDA P 007088
Rizal SAMONG   RICO BOY F 007089
Rizal TABOLDAN   RJ   006965
Rizal TUPAL   DAVE NOEL B 007216
Sta. Rosa City ABLING   CHRISTOPHER JOHN SD 001944
Sta. Rosa City AREVALO   RONALDO B 001945
Sta. Rosa City BAYONAS   RIZZA A 001946
Sta. Rosa City CASUBHA   ARIEL O 001948
Sta. Rosa City CITRA JR ALFREDO L 001949
Sta. Rosa City MANLUPIG   JEREMY E 001954
Sta. Rosa City PALCONIT   MERVIN M 001955
Sta. Rosa City TAPAY   NOVALYN D 001957
Tanauan City ALCANTARA   BRIAN EDUARD V 001631
Tanauan City ASENDIENTE   MICHELLE   001633
Tanauan City BORJA   CRISTINE J 001636
Tanauan City CAÑO   JEFFREY S 001679
Tanauan City CARAAN   ARNELYNE MAE   001639
Tanauan City CASTILLO   ESTER C 001642
Tanauan City CRUCILLO   RONALD M 001645
Tanauan City DE GUZMAN   STEPHEN C 001646
Tanauan City DE JESUS   ROSIE V 001647
Tanauan City DE TORRES   JERICHO A 001648
Tanauan City DELA TORRE   HENRY   001680
Tanauan City DIMAUNAHAN   CHARLIVIE S 001650
Tanauan City HERRERA   APPLE D 001681
Tanauan City LOZANO   ALEXANDER H 001682
Tanauan City MALABRIGO   JHON MICHAEL L 001661
Tanauan City MASUBA   RYAN DAVE S 001663
Tanauan City MERCADO   JESSELLE G 001664

IV-B

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Marinduque ATIENZA   ZEUS MHARC V 018275
Marinduque NALING   CEDRIC JAMES   018292
Occidental Mindoro APILADO   DAVE L 006423
Occidental Mindoro AWIT   BABY JANE E 006467
Occidental Mindoro BULLAGAY   LOUIE JAY J 006517
Occidental Mindoro CARILLO   JAYSON P 006425
Occidental Mindoro DALALOM   JOHN VINCENT A 006518
Occidental Mindoro RAMIREZ   JONATHAN   006428
Occidental Mindoro RENZO   JERICHO   006524
Occidental Mindoro TELEBRICO   MERILYN P 006528
Occidental Mindoro TIZON   BRENT MARK P 006486
Occidental Mindoro TUSCANO   JEREMIAS T 006487
Occidental Mindoro VILLANUEVA   JANET N 006514
Occidental Mindoro YSUG   NORMELLY D 006432
Oriental Mindoro AREVALO   ANTHONY JAY G 018470
Oriental Mindoro CARDENAS   JEFFERSON M 018474
Oriental Mindoro CLAUD   DANTE V 018475
Oriental Mindoro LOPOZ   METHUSALEM JUDAH B 018343
Oriental Mindoro NARZOLIS   NOMER D 018476
Oriental Mindoro SAN ANDRES   EVANGELINE M 018477
Palawan BAGONA   FE M 003666
Palawan BALOCO   RHEY P 003663
Palawan BIBAT   ACE G 003676
Palawan DIMA-ARIG   RAKIM L 003577
Palawan DUMAO   ADRIANO D 003705
Palawan ESOREZ JR PAQUITO D 003578
Palawan HAMISAIN   KALIM I 003443
Palawan LAGRADA   CALEB V 003508
Palawan MANING   MARCELIN U 003586
Palawan MATIGA   DIVINE MERCY A 003587
Palawan PINTO   AURORA L 003590
Palawan SALMORIN   JAYAH C 003710
Palawan VERSOZA   ANDREA G 003689
Puerto Princesa City ANTICRISTO   EDDIEREY N 017916
Puerto Princesa City CAMAMA   ASNAWIE S 017831
Puerto Princesa City DE GUZMAN   MA JOLINA M 017889
Puerto Princesa City MADRID   CRISTOPHER T 017798
Romblon AMBAGAN   FERNAN V 006642
Romblon ANDRES   HERALDO M 006608
Romblon APELLANES   ROBERT A 006609
Romblon BARTOLATA   JEMUEL   006546
Romblon CASTILLO   ARIEL   006610
Romblon DIAMOS   VICENTE O 006611
Romblon ESORES   JOMEL D 006612
Romblon FAGILAGUTAN   ROMEL M 006643
Romblon FAJUTRAO JR OSCAR C 023544
Romblon FELICIANO   CRISPULO B 006644
Romblon FERNANDES   ROWENE   006645
Romblon GABUTE   JERIC G 006646
Romblon GARCIA JR BOINA T 023550
Romblon GUARTE   MICHAEL L 006647
Romblon MABUNGA   CLIENT R 006613
Romblon MANGAO   STEVAN M 006648
Romblon RELOX   JHON KIAN   006627
Romblon SANTOS   JOSEPH S 006640
Romblon TANSIONGCO   CONRADO R 006641

Region V

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Albay ABARCA   RICA A 001170
Albay BERSABE   LEA D 001256
Albay CHAN   JHON WILL C 001184
Albay DELOS REYES   REY L 001257
Albay MORA   MICHAELLA ANGELYN B 001259
Albay NOGAS   EDELYN D 001189
Albay OTILLA   ROMEO M 001252
Camarines Norte SAN JUAN   NOEL JOLITO G 019093
Camarines Sur BABAGAY   ERROL R 019697
Camarines Sur CASCO   SONNY R 019152
Camarines Sur DELA CRUZ   CHRISTOPHER B 019542
Camarines Sur ESCANILLA   NASHER A 019718
Camarines Sur IGLESIA   GEMMA B 019307
Camarines Sur MACA   MINERVA N 019397
Camarines Sur MALATE   BERNABE R 019481
Camarines Sur NAVALES   MABIEL M 019406
Camarines Sur PEREYRA   JOVEN DL 019226
Camarines Sur POSTRADO   LIEZL S 019332
Camarines Sur SUAREZ   CERIACO B 019717
Catanduanes ABANES   ABEGAIL N 018200
Catanduanes ADAY   ROSIE A 018208
Catanduanes BALMACEDA   EDMAR T 018161
Catanduanes DELA ROSA   JESSEBEL A 018206
Catanduanes ICARO   ROLLY A 018202
Catanduanes LUNA   REZZA M 018209
Iriga City ABANTO   ELIZA B 001031
Iriga City ALCAZAR   IMELDA M 001032
Iriga City ARINESE   JOSE ANGELITO   001033
Iriga City BLANCO   MARK ANTHONY A 001034
Iriga City CABARIBAN   AILYN D 001035
Iriga City CARULLO   MARICEL E 001036
Iriga City CORPORAL   RONA MAE Z 001037
Iriga City DONGGON   SALVE L 001039
Iriga City ENRIQUEZ   LUISA N 001040
Iriga City MAMARA   MARIAN M 001042
Iriga City RANCES   MARCIANA L 001043
Iriga City ROBLES   DAN MARK V 001047
Iriga City SALCEDO   DANIEL B 001045
Iriga City SALDIVAR   MELANIE M 001046
Legaspi City EBRADA   MARICHEL B 001109
Legaspi City SALTARIN   SIENNA MARIE A 001132
Ligao City BAEL   NATHANIEL D 001066
Masbate GUILLEN   AMIE P 000008
Naga City MONCADA JR JERSON M 001017
Naga City RAMOS   HANNAH SOPHIA P 001022
Naga City REPUBLICA   THOMAS PAULO J 001024
Naga City TAMBALQUE   ELESEO N 001027
Naga City VIRREY   KYLA E 001030
Sorsogon BOCO   ANALYN   001341
Sorsogon EGLOSO   LEOMEL B 001280
Sorsogon MAGALLANO   MARY GRACE M 001294
Sorsogon SANTONIA   JOSEPH E 001336
Sorsogon City ACABAL   WENDEL B 004633
Sorsogon City AMAGAN   MARK STEPANO L 004634
Sorsogon City BAPTISTA   GERALD E 004635
Sorsogon City CECILIO   JADE M 004636
Sorsogon City CUADRO   AHMAD B 004637
Sorsogon City JERESANO   HEILY GRACE R 004694
Sorsogon City LAGUAN   RAYMART B 004697
Sorsogon City LAZAR   JOHN REY G 004699
Sorsogon City LEGASPI   JERICO J 004700
Sorsogon City LOZARES   JOMHAR   004639
Sorsogon City PANES   ANGELO D 004705
Sorsogon City PAREJA   ROBERTO J 004706
Sorsogon City PASTOR   JIMEL   004640
Sorsogon City SUERTE   JAY S 004717
Sorsogon City TAGLE   EDU M 004710
Sorsogon City VILLAMOR III JOSE G 004689

Region VI

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Aklan ANDRADE   MANUEL D 017604
Aklan CARIAS   RENZ B 017610
Aklan DOMINGUEZ   JUNMHER Q 017619
Aklan TAMBONG   L-JANE   017653
Aklan TAPADO   MARY JOY T 017655
Antique ABALON   MARK ZANDRO M 017582
Antique AMACIO   MARLON L 017590
Antique BERTE   AILEEN J 017554
Antique CACULITAN   MANILYN S 017583
Antique DALUPERI   REJIE M 017584
Antique DELLANO   REGIE A 017585
Antique DIDAL   JHONIEBOY P 017591
Antique DUBRIA   ROLANDO S 017601
Antique GADON   GELROSE M 017588
Antique GRANDE   EMILJAN B 017592
Antique HAN   RICHEL M 017559
Antique MALALUAN   DAVE F 017586
Antique OLARTE   GLENN LEE C 017594
Antique RAMIREZ   ANALUO D 017587
Bacolod City APOYON   HARVEY GRAN B 013933
Bacolod City CORDERO   MONETTE R 013959
Bacolod City LAQUIHON   RAFAEL M 014001
Bacolod City LLAVORE   RHEA FAITH V 014005
Bacolod City SABAS   JENNYBIVE L 014044
Bago City ANTONIO   JIMMY F 022235
Bago City CLARO   ALVIN B 022236
Bago City ESPAÑOLA   RAFFY L 022237
Bago City LAGOS   ARSENIO E 022238
Bago City LAGUYO   REYNALD P 022239
Bago City MIAN   EDGARDO D 022242
Bago City RANDO   JOEVIN D 022240
Bago City SAMPILO   JOVEN L 022241
Cadiz City CASTRO   ADONIS S 015708
Guimaras DE LA CRUZ   LEA G 023491
Guimaras GURO   ABDUL RAZAK C 023496
Guimaras MANGUITO   NELROSE G 023497
Guimaras MONTALVO   FRELYN D 023498
Guimaras PEROCHO JR JOVITO V 023499
Guimaras POLONG JR JOSE MARIE B 023500
Iloilo CERBO   RONEL B 017278
Iloilo DE JUAN JR FRANCISCO D 017353
Iloilo DIAZ   LOLENDA B 017283
Iloilo QUILING   FLOYD E 017341
Iloilo SILVERIO   BERN RUSSEL S 017311
Iloilo City DIANON   VERLY C 017518
Kabankalan City CABUDILLO   JONALYN C 015780
Kabankalan City CASONA   LOLIBETH S 015781
Kabankalan City DEGOJAS   MARK JIM D 015782
Kabankalan City DOLOR   JARONE MARK B 015784
Kabankalan City ELUSTRISIMO   MARBIN D 015785
Kabankalan City FERMIN   DEXTER H 015786
Kabankalan City GANON   KHYLE DAVID T 015787
Kabankalan City GATOC   ELLEN GRACE G 015790
Kabankalan City GUIQUIN   ERICK A 015806
Kabankalan City GUZMAN   AGUSTIN S 015792
Kabankalan City HILARSO   LHESTER B 015793
Kabankalan City LISAS   VANEZA V 015796
Kabankalan City MONDEJAR   ELLEN JOY L 015797
Kabankalan City PADERNAL   RODEL S 015798
Kabankalan City PAHUGOT   ERVIEN R 015799
Kabankalan City PALATE   TERESITA M 015800
Kabankalan City RAMOS   LESTER D 015801
Kabankalan City RIVERA   DARLYN V 015802
Kabankalan City RONQUILLO   EDGAR R 015940
Kabankalan City TAPALLA   RIEBBEC JOE P 015803
La Carlota City ANDRES   JOSEPH L 015948
La Carlota City ANGCONA JR RODRIGO B 015949
La Carlota City ARIZALA   KEVIN D 016008
La Carlota City CABALLEDA   EDILBERTO A 016009
La Carlota City CABUGUASON   JOHN ROBERT L 016010
La Carlota City CINCO   RUDY L 016011
La Carlota City GARCENILA II RESTITUTO D 015972
La Carlota City GONZALES   JOCELYN P 016007
La Carlota City GONZALES   JUSTIN P 015974
La Carlota City LAYDA   JR R 015978
La Carlota City LESACA   JOHN ROBERT G 015979
La Carlota City MAGLUYAN   JERICO C 015980
La Carlota City MONTALBA   JONJON D 015983
La Carlota City MONTALBO   ELVIE JOY D 015984
La Carlota City NICAVERA   CARLA JOY R 015986
La Carlota City NILLAS   ANIKA C 015987
La Carlota City NUÑEZ   AARON W 016012
La Carlota City PERALES   ROBERTO E 016013
La Carlota City SAMULDE   JEMUEL P 016016
La Carlota City SARACIA   REY MARK   016001
La Carlota City SARANILLO   DANNY G 016014
La Carlota City SAUSA   JAN EDRIAN G 016002
La Carlota City SUMADIA JR JERRY L 016015
La Carlota City TAYONG   JILYN R 016006
Negros Occidental BALADHAY   RAMILO D 015551
Negros Occidental CAHULAO   RENAN A 015571
Negros Occidental CARA-AT   JERSON J 014997
Negros Occidental CASALDA   VERGEL C 015435
Negros Occidental CHUA   FRANCHESCA   014225
Negros Occidental CUNANAN   JASON S 015002
Negros Occidental DA-ANOY   KENT DAVID E 015437
Negros Occidental DELA CRUZ   ARTHEL KIRRAH C 015465
Negros Occidental DELES   ALLAN D 015005
Negros Occidental DENAPO   REMIE BOY B 015006
Negros Occidental DOUGLAS   EDILBERTO   015438
Negros Occidental EGAT   MARK ANTHONY J 015439
Negros Occidental ESTOYA   BENJAMIN F 015553
Negros Occidental ESTRELLA   JOSELITO M 015492
Negros Occidental EVANGELISTA   PAMELA ANNE O 014231
Negros Occidental FERNANDEZ   JOEMARIE R 015572
Negros Occidental FLORES   LAWRENCE CARL   015440
Negros Occidental GENTICA   HARLEY M 015014
Negros Occidental GOTONG   CHARLIE B 015554
Negros Occidental GULIMAN   KEVIN M 015017
Negros Occidental JOROLAN   RITCHELLE T 015445
Negros Occidental LADESMOL   AIREL G 015446
Negros Occidental LAGGA   STEPHANIE T 015493
Negros Occidental LAGULAO   ARNOLD I 015018
Negros Occidental LASPIÑAS   CLAUDINE V 015447
Negros Occidental LEDESMA   RESTY D 015448
Negros Occidental LEGASPI   RAFFY B 015555
Negros Occidental MAGHARI   RIDEN G 015556
Negros Occidental MALABAGO   EMILY E 015450
Negros Occidental MANDI-OYA   MARVIN L 015558
Negros Occidental MENDOZA   JENNELYN H 015453
Negros Occidental MONTAÑO   SHELLA M 015456
Negros Occidental PADONIO   JELON S 015584
Negros Occidental PALMA   JOEVEN C 015468
Negros Occidental PEÑAFOR   CHARISH JEAN V 015460
Negros Occidental PETUA   EDDIELYN C 015026
Negros Occidental REBUCCA   PATRICIO L 015557
Negros Occidental SIOCO   JOEPET M 014274
Negros Occidental TAÑEDO   PAMELA L 015028
Negros Occidental TAROBALLES   MARK LOUIE F 014693
Negros Occidental TUGIANAN   MICHAEL L 014276
Negros Occidental UYCHOCDE   ALBIJAH KARYLE D 015463
Negros Occidental VILLARUEL   LOUIE D 015469
Negros Occidental ZERRUDO   MICHAEL F 015585
Roxas City ABOGONA   MARY GRACE V 017669
Roxas City ACDAL   JENIELYN M 017671
Roxas City ALFONSO   RICA A 017676
Roxas City AMERICA   MA KATRINA   017677
Roxas City BARCENAL   RODELA N 017683
Roxas City BARROGO   EREMARK A 017684
Roxas City BORDA   MARK ANTHONY G 017689
Roxas City BUENVENIDA   WILMER A 017720
Roxas City DAPAT   RONNIE V 017714
Roxas City DELA CRUZ   JONNA MAE V 017694
Roxas City DELA LUNA   RIZALDY A 017715
Roxas City DINALU-AN JR GASPAR V 017716
Roxas City DURAN JR BERLITO A 017717
Roxas City EDUARDO   LOTH L 017696
Roxas City SILVESTRE JR JACINTO B 017707
Roxas City SUBISTA   WILMAR A 017723
Roxas City TAN   DARELYN D 017708
Roxas City VILLAR   SARA JANE B 017712
San Carlos City BITANG   LORILIE N 022969
San Carlos City CALLORA   FLORA D 022971
San Carlos City DESPI   JEAN ROSE F 022974
San Carlos City DESUCATAN   RICHARD O 022982
San Carlos City DIO   GLENN C 022983
San Carlos City DRAPER   CARL JUSTINE M 022975
San Carlos City EGONIA   CAROLYN D 022978
San Carlos City OMPA   SAMILODIN M 022988
San Carlos City OREN   MELYN S 022945
San Carlos City PANSOY   ARGIE B 022941
San Carlos City QUIÑO   RONA JANE C 022944
San Carlos City ROSIDO   PABLO B 022989
San Carlos City SANTILLAN   SHEINA MAE L 022946
San Carlos City SIBUCO   ALONA D 022950
San Carlos City SUCAYRE   JUVILYN C 022952
San Carlos City SUCAYRE   MICHELLE S 022953
San Carlos City TARROSA   JESSICA E 022954
Silay City BENTING   RENE A 015690
Silay City BESACA   MOMAR N 015691
Silay City FLORES   PETER B 015692
Silay City JORDAN   MYLENE P 015653
Silay City LAUZ   ARDEJO P 015693
Silay City MERCADO   JAKE JOHN P 015665
Silay City NEMENZO   DANNY BOY E 015668
Silay City OCAMEL   RANIEL V 015670
Silay City SORRILLA IV BENEDICTO G 015682

Region VII

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Bais City ESGUERA   JESALYN   022248
Bais City GABLINES   MARY GRACE   022249
Bais City PERNECITA   KENJIE ROUSFEL J 022255
Bayawan City ALESNA   JERICHO D 016427
Bogo City CAADLAWON   RUDALYN T 016979
Bogo City CALDOZA   JOSHUA U 016980
Bogo City CONAG   CHRISTOPHER V 016985
Bogo City CURARATON   JHONDEL T 016981
Bogo City GONZAGA   ALJON G 016986
Bogo City NEGRO   DEXTER A 016987
Bogo City ORAT   ELDIE BRANDO B 016988
Bogo City PRECILLAS   JASPER JUN N 016983
Bogo City SEVILLA   JERICHO C 016989
Bohol ASTOVEZA   JAYSON A 013677
Bohol BALOG   PABLITO P 013889
Bohol CRODUA   RACHELYN H 013680
Bohol LAROGA   MICAELA M 013697
Bohol NAYGA   TRIXIE REMFILLE C 013865
Bohol SAN JORJO   JOSEPH S 013830
Carcar City ABADILLA   ALMAR GREG A 016921
Carcar City ABARAO   STEPHEN T 016922
Carcar City AGBONES JR CIRLOU B 016923
Carcar City ALCAZAR   ARLYN   016925
Carcar City ALCONTIN   ANTHONY G 016926
Carcar City ALCOVER   JAYLORD   016927
Carcar City ALESNA   JOHN KIM C 016928
Carcar City BACULI   JOHN RIO S 016929
Carcar City BARANGGAN   ANN MARIE N 016930
Carcar City BARAQUIA   JESSEL   016931
Carcar City BARCENAS   KYLE ANDRIE P 016932
Carcar City BARING   HERBERT RAY L 016933
Carcar City BAUTISTA   HONEY LIE V 016934
Carcar City BESTO   MARC VENCENT M 016935
Carcar City CABALUNA   MARVEL M 016936
Carcar City CALATRAVA   EUGENIO L 016938
Carcar City CAMPAÑA   JUNDEL   016939
Carcar City CANADALLA   NEBISA   016940
Carcar City CANILAO   ROGER   016942
Carcar City CASTRO   MELFLOR JHON   016943
Carcar City DELUNA   GIOVANE P 016944
Carcar City ESCABAS   JAY ANN   016945
Carcar City ESPINOSA   JUNMART T 016946
Carcar City EWA   CHONA D 016947
Carcar City FERNANDEZ   MIQUEAS D 016948
Carcar City GABIJAN   ANNA MARGARITA   016949
Carcar City MACALINAO   REYMARK R 016952
Carcar City MANLANGIT   CHRISTIAN   016953
Carcar City MARTINEZ   LORAINE JOY L 016954
Carcar City MATEO   RICHARD   016955
Carcar City OCAROL   JEROME S 016957
Carcar City RESPONDO   JIMS P 016960
Carcar City SARSALIYO   JERON   016961
Carcar City TABORA   HANEEN   016962
Carcar City TANEO   JEFONE EPHRAIM G 016963
Carcar City TORING   FRANKLIN   016964
Carcar City URGADA   JOHN KOBE R 016965
Carcar City WATIN   AIREN   016967
Cebu ACLETA   CORDENCIA F 022616
Cebu ALCANTARA   CLAREZZE V 022339
Cebu AMABA   TEOGENES C 022264
Cebu ANSALI   MERLYN E 022378
Cebu ATABELO JR RICARDO M 022383
Cebu BAGUIO   DANILO P 022385
Cebu BARBADILLO   JAYLO EMMANUEL D 022387
Cebu BELANIZO   SARAH JANE F 022340
Cebu BELHIDA   JOVANNY C 022342
Cebu CALLES JR EDUARDO A 022631
Cebu CAMORO   EMELY C 022343
Cebu CASTAÑOS   DONNA MAY A 022344
Cebu CATAPAN   JUMVE A 022632
Cebu DE LUNA   RODEL D 022345
Cebu DENIEGA   JOHN ADONES T 022534
Cebu DIBDIB   JOANNA C 022347
Cebu DIBDIB   MARIBETH C 022346
Cebu DUMAGUIT   SHAIRA   022413
Cebu GONZAGA   RONEL S 022620
Cebu LAGUE   VIRGIE P 022426
Cebu LEGARDE   RAPHAEL JOSE H 022509
Cebu MANGUBAT   MA JONESSA   022432
Cebu MUJERES   DENNIS Z 022622
Cebu ORBISO   JERRICK B 022439
Cebu ORGE   KARL RITZ ORGE S 022623
Cebu PACILAN   GERALD ANTHONY D 022442
Cebu PARAS   QUEENIE MADONNA   022505
Cebu RICAPLAZA   ANDRE ANTHONY B 022532
Cebu SABANAL   EDMAR   022535
Cebu SACOL   MARJIE R 022536
Cebu SUMAGANG   JADE E 022540
Cebu SURBANO   MARJORIE F 022625
Cebu TALIMPOROS   JOHN IVAN MATHEW   022626
Cebu TAMPARONG   JAHSENE C 022627
Cebu TAMPUS   ELOISE R 022541
Cebu TAN   ANTHONY T 022462
Cebu TEVES   JUNE HENRY   022628
Cebu TONGCO   MARY JOY S 022464
Cebu TRIBUCIO   JANESA   022612
Cebu TUMAQUIN   DONA GIFT T 022543
Cebu VASQUEZ   DIVININCIA Q 022613
Cebu City ABALOS   JOHARA A 016686
Cebu City ABARQUEZ   CLINT MATTHIAS P 016606
Cebu City ABARQUEZ   HANNAH BLANCHE P 016607
Cebu City ABAWAG   JESSA A 016609
Cebu City ABDUL   MAMAINTY E 016541
Cebu City ADOLFO   VINCENT R 016542
Cebu City ALBARAN   DEITHER RAMESES G 016624
Cebu City ALIMUSA   KEVIN CHARLELS G 016625
Cebu City AMOSCO   JOJIE   016636
Cebu City ANGCAG   ELSA R 016633
Cebu City ANIÑON   RENIE BOY A 016635
Cebu City ARADAN   JINELYN B 016637
Cebu City ARAÑEZ   SHADE B 016632
Cebu City ARELLANO   SABJIEL D 016642
Cebu City ARILITO   JONIAN KYLE G 016643
Cebu City ARMAS   MARY JEAN G 016644
Cebu City ASUAR JR RENE D 016646
Cebu City AYA-AY   JUDELYN A 016649
Cebu City BACARON   MARILOU M 016650
Cebu City BAHINTING   VEN PASOD M 016653
Cebu City BALDE   CHARLIE A 016656
Cebu City BALUYOT   DARENI   016658
Cebu City BARNAYHA   RONNIE V 016660
Cebu City BARON   JOEMARY S 016661
Cebu City BASCON   JOE MARIE P 016662
Cebu City BERANIO   GEMALYN   016670
Cebu City BERONGAN   MARK ANTHONY S 016671
Cebu City BOLO   KIM P 016511
Cebu City BULAK JR HENRY R 016544
Cebu City CAB   ALDRIN M 016512
Cebu City CABALLERO   CARMEN C 016575
Cebu City CASTILLO   MARICEL P 016692
Cebu City CATIAN   SUCELIA R 016693
Cebu City CIMAFRANCA   JENNETH ANN   016698
Cebu City CLAMONTE   EVA MAE F 016699
Cebu City CLAMOSA   EMARSON   016513
Cebu City CLAROS   REGNER S 016700
Cebu City CODERA   JESSICA L 016701
Cebu City CONSAD   ROMEO NIÑO R 016514
Cebu City CONTRERAS   JASMIN F 016702
Cebu City CRISALDO   MICHELLE A 016705
Cebu City CUI   VIRLYN A 016708
Cebu City DALJOG   RAFFY S 016711
Cebu City DEL VALLE   BRENDON   016694
Cebu City DELIMA   NICOLE ERIKA S 016685
Cebu City DIZON   JERRY D 016517
Cebu City EGANA   EDMAR D 016545
Cebu City ENRIQUEZ   REY STEPHEN   016518
Cebu City ESMAN   HERNAN N 016546
Cebu City GALLARDO   JOY G 016894
Cebu City GOC-ONG   ARLIZA B 016579
Cebu City INTOMA   GLADYS Y 016580
Cebu City KABALICAN   THOMAS VINCENT   016867
Cebu City LUMAPAY   JASON A 016522
Cebu City MAG-ASO   KERWIN JADE V 016728
Cebu City MATA   NOEL MAR L 016524
Cebu City MERTO   ALDRIN C 016743
Cebu City MINOZA   SHERWIN L 016525
Cebu City MOLINA   VENZILLE J 016782
Cebu City MONTESCLAROS   DIVINE D 016526
Cebu City MORENO   ANGELENE L 016786
Cebu City MOSQUEDA   GUILLERMO   016789
Cebu City OFRIL   REYMART C 016550
Cebu City ORMIGOS   JUNREY S 016527
Cebu City PAMPANGA   MARIA THERESA V 016586
Cebu City PANUGAN   RYAN DAVE C 016551
Cebu City RABONG   JENNY S 016587
Cebu City REYES   ALJUN   016531
Cebu City SABANAL   JOVINA S 016532
Cebu City SILEN   RONILO   016553
Cebu City TISOY   ADELYN L 016667
Cebu City TORRECAMPO   MARJONITTO P 016555
Cebu City VILLAMALA   AIRA C 016534
Danao City BACAMANTE   TOMASITO P 017149
Danao City CABALLES   RENZ S 017150
Danao City LATO   LEOMAR   017155
Dumaguete City LAURE   MARVIN   016137
Dumaguete City MAPUTI   JOSEPH NYFLIND T 016106
Dumaguete City REGUNAY   NAZH RAMIL T 016115
Dumaguete City SABUETO   MARK AARON   016118
Guihulngan ARELLANO   WILFREDO G 016381
Guihulngan CORNADO   BENGIE E 016383
Guihulngan DIOSANA   MARIO L 016386
Guihulngan REGINO JRA JULIETA G 016385
Guihulngan SABANAL   JUNNY B 016384
Guihulngan YPANTO   MILARD E 016374
Guihulngan YUSORES   ANTHONY B 016380
Lapu-Lapu City CASTILLANO   RYAN M 017026
Lapu-Lapu City MANANO   JERNEL T 017059
Lapu-Lapu City MEREQUILLO   ELLIM T 017065
Lapu-Lapu City REGERO   LOIS ALFRED L 017085
Lapu-Lapu City TABOADA   JESSA V 017088
Mandaue City ALILIN   ESTELA C 022778
Mandaue City ALONZO   JOVALYN A 022779
Mandaue City CABALTERA   FERLIE   681700
Mandaue City CABUCOS   JERICA B 022701
Mandaue City CUESTA   PRINCESS S 688410
Mandaue City GARBO   MANILYN V 681782
Mandaue City RADAN   GIOVANNI M 688453
Mandaue City SEMBLANTE   LUISA C 022787
Mandaue City SO   SHARON C 681488
Naga City - R7 JABALDE   CRISANTO L 613471
Naga City - R7 PACQUIAO   JOSHUA L 023476
Negros Oriental ABONEN   CANDELARIA A 016243
Negros Oriental ADALIA   FLOCERFIDA N 016249
Negros Oriental ALABADO   AMELYN R 016145
Negros Oriental ALAGADMO   ARIEL L 016146
Negros Oriental ALQUIZA   REYLL S 016150
Negros Oriental ANIÑON   ERLINDA C 016155
Negros Oriental BABOR   NILGEM C 016157
Negros Oriental BASI   ZINDRY CAR Q 016163
Negros Oriental BONDAD   JOVEN T 016261
Negros Oriental CACALDO   ALGEN E 016263
Negros Oriental CADAYONAY   LEIZEL A 016264
Negros Oriental CADINTE   ESMAILA C 016170
Negros Oriental CALLAO   BERLOU S 016265
Negros Oriental CASIDO   EMMANUEL H 016172
Negros Oriental CASTRO   JINKY L 016175
Negros Oriental CATUBAY   CHIM R 016176
Negros Oriental DAGLE   KATE FLORIDA B 016274
Negros Oriental DAGLE   SAMANTHA FLORIDA B 016275
Negros Oriental DANTE   TRISHA   016180
Negros Oriental DEGUIT   REAN M 016280
Negros Oriental DEGUIT JR NELBEN C 016184
Negros Oriental DEGUITOS   JICKY B 016282
Negros Oriental EDEN   LEZIEL C 016286
Negros Oriental ELUM   LEO P 016188
Negros Oriental ESDRELON   ESTERLITA L 016288
Negros Oriental FABILLAR   ELMER A 016290
Negros Oriental FORTOS   CARL GIL S 016291
Negros Oriental FORTUITO   MARGIE D 016292
Negros Oriental GANTE   JANICE E 016294
Negros Oriental GRADAS   JENNY A 016198
Negros Oriental HEBEROLA   PAULO   016297
Negros Oriental LIBRIL   KENNETH R 016206
Negros Oriental MALICAY   MARTIN ENRICO A 016302
Negros Oriental NIAGA JR ANTHONY T 016212
Negros Oriental OMIPING   JESSAMAE B 016307
Negros Oriental PAYPA   REGINE C 016310
Negros Oriental PONCE   JAYCEL MAE D 016217
Negros Oriental RENACIA   KYLA   016318
Negros Oriental SARSA   JUDITO G 016228
Negros Oriental TAASINI   JENILYN C 016327
Negros Oriental TABANAO   ROSALIE P 016230
Negros Oriental TAG-AT   JAY-R H 016329
Negros Oriental TAGACAY   JEI-M P 016328
Negros Oriental TUSO   MELOGIE   016237
Negros Oriental VILLAREAL   SAVIOR R 016335
Siquijor CABALLERO   ERLEN M 016478
Tagbilaran City AMPOG   MICHAEL VINCENT T 013923
Tagbilaran City ATABELO   IAN TED B 013914
Tagbilaran City BAMIANO   VIRGIL C 013925
Tagbilaran City CERIO   MACKY D 013915
Tagbilaran City CLALIN   JASON L 013897
Tagbilaran City ENRIQUEZ   RAIZAH MAE L 013899
Tagbilaran City FANTONIAL   DONDON E 013916
Tagbilaran City GUERRERO   LYNDON C 013902
Tagbilaran City ILUSTRISIMO   JIMMY D 013917
Tagbilaran City JAMORA   ANDRIQUE G 013918
Tagbilaran City JOYEL   RYAN B 013919
Tagbilaran City LAMBINO   MELANIE P 013904
Tagbilaran City MAPUTOL   NELMAR A 013920
Tagbilaran City PESODAS   JOHN CARLO C 013922
Tagbilaran City SALVADOR   LOVELY S 013926
Talisay City ABAÑO   ERICK R 022644
Talisay City ANAYAN   CRISTINE   022645
Talisay City BALTAZAR   MARY JOY A 681346
Talisay City BUGTO   DANDY NENE   022648
Talisay City CABRIANA   MARVIN A 681549
Talisay City CABUENAS   CIAMIE ROSE C 682650
Talisay City ESTANQUE   REJANE   912652
Talisay City FLORES   ANTHONY JAE M 688353
Talisay City MANILA   NIÑO JAMES   681357
Talisay City NANO   ROMEL G 681359
Talisay City PASLON   LITO S 022665
Talisay City QUEIPO   ALLYSON J 688337
Talisay City RESABA   JANDEL B 022668
Talisay City RUBIN   ELIANA P 022669
Talisay City SABELLA   JESIL G 022670
Talisay City SACARES   RONEL T 022671
Tanjay City ACEBO   SHEILA Q 016387
Tanjay City ARABE   NENITA P 016389
Tanjay City BACASOY   MARLO B 016390
Tanjay City BALANSAG   ROGIE BALANSAG P 016391
Tanjay City BARROCA   SANDRA B 016392
Tanjay City CABRISTANTE   CHRISTIAN T 016393
Tanjay City CATACUTAN   ELAIZA NOREEN O 016396
Tanjay City CRUSIO   ALVIN Y 016397
Tanjay City DAYAN   JOSUAH A 016398
Tanjay City DELBO   JOHN JOHN M 016399
Tanjay City DOMINGUEZ   KOBBY PHILIP S 016401
Tanjay City GERMINO   ROGIE R 016402
Tanjay City GUEVARRA   RENZ EDWARD   016403
Tanjay City LABE   JOEMAR T 016404
Tanjay City LIBETARIO   NIL JOMARI A 016405
Tanjay City MANSOLE   DANREY A 016408
Tanjay City RAMIREZ   REXARD L 016411
Tanjay City REYES   JOHN MICHAEL M 016412
Tanjay City SOYA   JONALYN G 016414
Tanjay City TACALAN   JERALD   016415
Tanjay City TAPIS   JAYSON B 016417
Tanjay City TOLEDO JR MARCIAL T 016418
Tanjay City TORRES   RICKY M 016419
Toledo City ABALDE   RYAN D 017190
Toledo City BUGHAO   GRACE P 017164
Toledo City CABUNILAS   ALJON Q 017191
Toledo City CANILLO   JERSON J 017194
Toledo City CARICARI   ALEXIS J 017195
Toledo City CONTINETA   AIKO R 017168
Toledo City DACUMOS   RENHEART C 017196
Toledo City FUENTES   NANDY P 017197
Toledo City JUAREZ   MARY JOY C 017171
Toledo City LABASANO   CERILO A 017200
Toledo City LANDAO   MARYGEN   017172
Toledo City LARGO   RICHMOND B 017173
Toledo City MACAS   JASON M 017202
Toledo City MALASADO   JOMARIE R 017203
Toledo City MANGUBAT   WILMA E 017204
Toledo City NAMOCO   RITCHEE   017177
Toledo City PESTANO   YVES ROLLY D 017182
Toledo City PINILI   LARA JEAN L 017183
Toledo City REPASO JR JOSE D 017208
Toledo City TABAÑAG   ANGELICA T 017187
Toledo City TORREJAS   ROSEMARIE G 017209

Region VIII

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Baybay City BIOC   LEA   013598
Baybay City CAMARA   ALGEN D 013601
Baybay City DAYAP   JOHN RICO   013602
Baybay City LIM   ROBERT I 013604
Baybay City PACANO   ROMILA B 013608
Baybay City SISMAET   ISABELA   013611
Baybay City TIGOL   RYAN C 013612
Baybay City TRABOC   MARIANNE F 013613
Biliran ACRAMAN   HEDAYA M 012913
Biliran BESONIA   JHUNREY M 012945
Biliran BESOYO   CHERYL J 012916
Biliran BUSTILLO   JULIOS D 012917
Biliran CABALTIERA   ARNOLD A 012952
Biliran CAGADO   MELROSE C 012918
Biliran DELA CRUZ   JENNIFER T 012922
Biliran DELA CRUZ JR REYNALDO L 012954
Biliran DELA PEÑA   LIONIL B 012951
Biliran DIGNOS   NERLITO A 012953
Biliran GARING   JAMESKIE D 012924
Biliran GUTIERREZ   ROLANDO O 012946
Biliran HELICAME   MARIA NILA R 012926
Biliran HIERRO   RONNIE J 012927
Biliran HONREJAS   BIECHEL R 012928
Biliran IGUIRON   LARRY P 012929
Biliran LACABA   CHRISTIAN M 012950
Biliran LAGARAS   JHON JHUVEN V 012930
Biliran PATILLA JR ANTONIO C 012933
Biliran PELAYO   RECHEL P 012934
Biliran PESTAÑO   ROY C 012935
Biliran QUIDOL   ROMEO A 012947
Biliran QUINTO   MELCHOR M 012948
Biliran RAMIREZ   DANILO F 012936
Biliran REGODO   RYAN O 012938
Biliran SALES   EDWIN M 012939
Biliran SINANGOTE   FELIX B 012949
Borongan City ARCA   ERICA L 013021
Borongan City BAGUNAS   JOHN CARLO B 013022
Borongan City BAJADO   JUDY ANN C 013023
Borongan City BASADA   EMELITA B 013024
Borongan City FORMON   ERWIN A 013027
Borongan City GADE   JOVEL B 013028
Borongan City GRAFIL   ROSIELYN M 013030
Calbayog City CANTIGA   EDITO B 013288
Catbalogan City ASILO   JESSIE D 013157
Catbalogan City BALLESTEROS   RHODA MAE S 013158
Catbalogan City BONGOSIA   DENNIS B 013197
Catbalogan City DELA ROSA   BRYAN G 013167
Catbalogan City ESTOSA   ANGELINA S 013169
Catbalogan City GABEJAN   MARILYN A 013172
Catbalogan City GARCIA   DIMPLE S 013173
Catbalogan City GURA   BENJIE D 013174
Catbalogan City LABONG   NOEL G 013176
Catbalogan City MAÑAS   MARY JOY   013184
Catbalogan City PAGLI-AWAN   MARVIN H 013188
Catbalogan City SOLETARIO   KIN MATTHEW J 013199
Catbalogan City TORONON   MICHAEL FRANCE C 013194
Catbalogan City VILLACENCIO   MA NOEMI D 013193
Eastern Samar ABRUGAR   LUNEL B 012956
Eastern Samar ACOSTA   RAMIL A 012957
Eastern Samar BALENDEZ   ANGEL M 012960
Eastern Samar BONIOL   JERICA P 012962
Eastern Samar BORREGA   TRISHA N 012963
Eastern Samar CABILOGAN   JESSA   012964
Eastern Samar CANATOY   MARELLIA S 012968
Eastern Samar CANATOY   MARIEL JOY S 012969
Eastern Samar CANAVA   CRISTINE M 012970
Eastern Samar CAPILLO   JOMARIE   012971
Eastern Samar CAPITO   ANIE JEAN E 012972
Eastern Samar COLETE   IMELDA B 012973
Eastern Samar DARIAS   RICO A 012976
Eastern Samar DE PAZ   ANDY A 012977
Eastern Samar DEMILLO   ANTONELL S 012978
Eastern Samar ESCALO   CARLITO B 012981
Eastern Samar GACHO   ROSEMARIE R 012982
Eastern Samar GARRIGO   MA JESSA E 012983
Eastern Samar GLINO JR EUSIL B 012984
Eastern Samar INCISO   IAN JOSEPH R 012987
Eastern Samar LOTVEDT   JAN GUSTAV G 012992
Eastern Samar ODO JR FERNANDO Y 012993
Eastern Samar SOMOOC   JOSEPH ISAAC E 012998
Eastern Samar TANQUI-ON   MARY ANNE G 013001
Eastern Samar VIOLA   ROLDAN B 013003
Leyte ABALOS   RIZZA D 012728
Leyte ABANSADO   REYMOND V 012729
Leyte ABAO   EDGAR R 012802
Leyte ABELLA   ALDEN A 012803
Leyte ABELLANA   ERICSON A 012804
Leyte ALBINA   MARVEL P 012805
Leyte ALMODEN   AILEEN S 012589
Leyte AMOIN   MARCELO B 012807
Leyte ANDIG   ALAISAH P 012732
Leyte APAS   RENE ROSE H 012733
Leyte ARO   CHRISTOPHER Q 012809
Leyte AYING   RENANTE D 012810
Leyte BADIDLES JR ROQUE RICKY C 012811
Leyte BALASABAS   JANNA V 012865
Leyte BALSIMO III NOE Q 012812
Leyte BAYOTAS   JERRY V 012813
Leyte BUHAWI   OLIVER D 012814
Leyte BULILAN   REYNALDO E 012815
Leyte CAIBOG   DOMINADOR A 012817
Leyte CAINGLES   IAN A 012741
Leyte CALIPAYAN   RONALDO A 012818
Leyte CERERA   ANGELO A 012819
Leyte COBEROS   JOHNNY C 012820
Leyte CORTES   SARAH MAE B 012877
Leyte CORTEZ   JOHN ANGELO A 012876
Leyte DECLARO   RONALYN S 012751
Leyte DUGASAN   ANDREA   012884
Leyte EDILLO   CHARLES JHANRIE A 012885
Leyte ESCOBELLA   DIOSCORO D 012822
Leyte FORTALEZA   MELANIE R 012758
Leyte FUENTES   ANGELO D 012823
Leyte GAJOL   NOEL L 012825
Leyte GAYOSO   JOVEN B 012826
Leyte GELBOLINGO JR MARCELINO C 012827
Leyte GRANA   LUCIANO L 012829
Leyte GUISIHAN   URBANO N 012830
Leyte GULO   EDUARD T 012762
Leyte GUMBAN   MICHAEL A 012831
Leyte INDUS   JERSON L 012832
Leyte JIMENEZ   MELGIE P 012887
Leyte KILESTE   MARK L 012765
Leyte LADAGA   SARAH JANE T 012641
Leyte LANGCANAN   RHOLANDO H 012766
Leyte LIBRES   ROLANDO M 012833
Leyte LITUB JR PABLO A 012834
Leyte LUNGTAD   ROMMEL T 012835
Leyte MADIZ   RUBELYN   012770
Leyte MALABAY   ART L 012898
Leyte MARTINEZ   MARLON P 012837
Leyte MATANDAG   REGGIE R 012838
Leyte MORIS   ARIEL T 012840
Leyte NERVAL   SAULO MARK L 012780
Leyte ODO   FLORENDA A 012781
Leyte PAYPA   MERBIN C 012843
Leyte PEJANTE   RODERICK A 012844
Leyte PERIDO   JENALYN C 012784
Leyte PESCASIO   NORALYN A 012785
Leyte PORIA   IAN O 012787
Leyte PORIA   JOSHUA   012788
Leyte QUIMADA   KIMBERLY Q 012791
Leyte REY   AQUINO S 012846
Leyte ROSALES   MARY RODELYN   012792
Leyte RUIZ   JED G 012793
Leyte SABALLA   ALFONSO C 012849
Leyte SALAS   BRINDA A 012794
Leyte SALVADOR   JETHRO P 012850
Leyte SEBARRE   JIMMY   012796
Leyte SEVILLA   ROLAND V 012851
Leyte SILLAR   CRISTINA L 012907
Leyte TAMAYO   ERIKA JOY J 012713
Leyte TUPAZ   ANGELICA T 012799
Leyte UBALDO   ALVIN E 012855
Leyte UBALDO   LUCKY FRANCISCO B 012909
Leyte VACIO   JENNEVA G 012801
Leyte VERGARA   JESSIE T 012856
Leyte VILANDO   JIMMY A 012857
Leyte YLANAN   BENNY DAVE I 012859
Maasin City AYSO   RHONRON   013554
Maasin City BASCO   JOHNSON L 013556
Maasin City BOCAL   SHEILA C 013559
Maasin City CADARVE   LOLITA O 013561
Maasin City CAÑON   AILENE B 013562
Maasin City CONDESA   MARC ANDRE M 013565
Maasin City HAYAHAY   RADLY   013568
Maasin City MADONERO   JESS RUEL O 013570
Maasin City MENGOTE   MARK ANTHONY O 013572
Maasin City MONTEDERAMOS   MARIOWEL T 013566
Maasin City PABION   KENT JERVEY G 013578
Maasin City PALCO   BABBIE A 013579
Maasin City RAMOS   LANILYN G 013583
Maasin City SEQUIRA   JODIEFELL B 013587
Maasin City TIDALGO   GYLORD S 013589
Ormoc City ALESNA   MA ROSARIO D 013446
Ormoc City ARCAYAN   MA VICTORIA L 013448
Ormoc City BILLONES   VINCENT JOHN P 013451
Ormoc City BORROMEO   LEMBERT   013452
Ormoc City BUANGHOG   GINALYN B 013453
Ormoc City CABARDO   HENRY L 013456
Ormoc City CAGANG   JONATHAN S 013457
Ormoc City DAFFON   UKRAINE R 013460
Ormoc City ETULLE   JHON ANTHONY G 013464
Ormoc City FAMULARCANO   JORDAN   013465
Ormoc City FLORIDA   ARIEL M 013466
Ormoc City GONZAGA   LAURENCE EARL G 013468
Ormoc City JUANITES   JECELYN C 013472
Ormoc City LABADORA   RODELYN R 013474
Ormoc City LAGONOY   GIL I 013475
Ormoc City MARQUEZ   NOEL T 013504
Ormoc City MENDOZA   ARSEMIE A 013478
Ormoc City MISA   NELMAR D 013481
Ormoc City NAVARRO   JESSA D 013483
Ormoc City SALCEDO I ERASMO C 013493
Ormoc City SALCEDO II ERASMO C 013494
Ormoc City SARABIA   ANITA M 013509
Ormoc City VILLAMOR   MYLINDA B 013499
Ormoc City YBAÑEZ   IRISH G 013510
Samar (Western) ALEGRO   JAY-AR D 013141
Samar (Western) ARROJO   FATIMA   013078
Samar (Western) BACCOL   RANJIE S 013144
Samar (Western) BACLAOCOS   ROMEL B 013079
Samar (Western) BACULO   CLEMENCIA P 013105
Samar (Western) BASI   BRYAN C 013143
Samar (Western) CABANGUNAY   ANTONIO L 013145
Samar (Western) CLARIDAD   MICHELLE B 013108
Samar (Western) DACARA   JAMESON C 013110
Samar (Western) DAGA   ELSIE C 013084
Samar (Western) ESCARILLO   MARILYN B 013087
Samar (Western) FABILLAR   DIEGO F 013089
Samar (Western) GABIN   ARNOLD J 013147
Samar (Western) GALVEZ   MELANIE D 013112
Samar (Western) GERENTE   RUSTOM G 013113
Samar (Western) GULA   RUBY JOSEPH A 013090
Samar (Western) JACLA   MARITA B 013115
Samar (Western) LABONG   ALFONSO B 013142
Samar (Western) LOBRIGO   EUTEQUIA M 013095
Samar (Western) LUZON   MARK RUBEN B 013156
Samar (Western) MACION   NENITA O 013097
Samar (Western) NADELA   ELOID VAN B 013122
Samar (Western) ORQUIT   ROSALIE D 013098
Samar (Western) RAFALES   AILYN B 013123
Samar (Western) RANOCO   MELANIE F 013099
Samar (Western) ROMANA   JUNRECK J 013149
Samar (Western) SABLAYAN   LEVI A 013150
Samar (Western) SOTTO   RALVIN JOHN A 013125
Samar (Western) VILLASIN   MARY ANN S 013102
Southern Leyte BESAGAS   JOSEPH C 013514
Southern Leyte BUTA   JONACRIS C 013537
Southern Leyte BUTA   JONATHAN B 013539
Southern Leyte CASTORICO   JESSIE V 013515
Southern Leyte CLAUDIO   JOEL L 013544
Southern Leyte CULANCULAN   VINCENT D 013538
Southern Leyte CUTOR   LEMUEL G 013516
Southern Leyte DUANAN JR CRISTIAN H 013518
Southern Leyte ESTUBIO   BENJIE C 013540
Southern Leyte GAÑA   HELEN Q 013521
Southern Leyte LIMONERAS   ANROS V 013547
Southern Leyte LIPUTANA   JUAN B 013512
Southern Leyte LUCERO   JAMES D 013525
Southern Leyte NOGUERAS   JENELYN B 013548
Southern Leyte PELIÑO   SALOME S 013549
Southern Leyte RUTOR   ROSANNA P 013530
Southern Leyte SERAÑO   ANTONIO T 013513
Southern Leyte SIEGA   ARNEL V 013531
Southern Leyte TIEMPO   ALBERTO S 013524
Southern Leyte TOMOL JR ROMEO P 013533
Southern Leyte TUGADE   ALEXIS JHON E 013535
Tacloban City QUILANETA   AIRNESS MIKE T 012576

Region IX

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Dapitan City ROMONG   AILA MARIE O 011363
Dipolog City AYONO   REX VINGEN C 011404
Dipolog City BAGUIOSO JR JAIME B 011406
Dipolog City BENTILLO   LEONILDA P 011411
Dipolog City BILLONES   JERALD M 011414
Dipolog City CUDAS   MARLON G 011425
Dipolog City ELUMBARING   RITCHELLO A 011431
Dipolog City EMPAS   ACE E 011432
Dipolog City FRANCISCO   JELYN G 011433
Dipolog City FUENTES   CARMELYN C 011434
Dipolog City GONZALES   VINCENT M 011437
Dipolog City INDING   JOMAR C 011440
Dipolog City LAGORRA   ERNIE CHARLES F 011443
Dipolog City LAID   RENELYN   011444
Dipolog City MACASILING   AMER L 011449
Dipolog City MANAPSAL   WILSON A 011450
Dipolog City MUSTARIL   ELONA JEAN B 011455
Dipolog City MUSTARIL   MELBOURNE ANN B 011456
Dipolog City ONDO   JERALYN G 011458
Dipolog City PAHUAY   MAYOLITO C 011461
Dipolog City PANILAG   RODILLO G 011463
Dipolog City PONCE   LEO SHEENA C 011465
Dipolog City SARAJENA   JENEVE   011469
Dipolog City SIMBAJON   CARLOS R 011471
Dipolog City SON   REY JOHN B 011472
Dipolog City TANGHIYAN   DEXTER M 011475
Dipolog City TEMPLE   JESSIE V 011476
Dipolog City TIMONIO   MARK BRYAN B 011477
Dipolog City VELASCO   ROEL Q 011478
Dipolog City VERGARA   JOMAR M 011479
Dipolog City VILLASICA   HELEN V 011481
Isabela City DELA PEÑA   NUR-AINA A 010367
Isabela City MALALI   RAMIL F 010377
Pagadian City AMPONG   JUNRILL L 010655
Pagadian City COMETA   CRISTINE   010632
Pagadian City DEGAMO   GARRY V 010571
Pagadian City ESMADE   GODYFRED AL N 010575
Pagadian City OPSIMA   CRISMAR D 010600
Pagadian City PAGAYAO   MEIGAN H 010649
Pagadian City QUIAMCO   PRINCE POWEL G 010614
Pagadian City QUIDIT   JAY-JAY B 010615
Pagadian City ROLDAN   WILBERT S 010650
Pagadian City RONATO   ENRQUITA T 010620
Pagadian City RONQUILLO   KISSEN GEMS P 010621
Pagadian City TACTACON   DANVERT V 010629
Zamboanga Del Norte ABAN   KENETH S 011536
Zamboanga Del Norte ADVINCULA   JOVANIE A 011628
Zamboanga Del Norte ALTOBAR   NUR KHAIZA D 011575
Zamboanga Del Norte ALTOBAR   REYMARK D 011576
Zamboanga Del Norte ANDAGON   TATA A 011610
Zamboanga Del Norte ANDANGAT   ERIC O 011611
Zamboanga Del Norte ANSERONG   SANNYBOY M 011612
Zamboanga Del Norte ANTANIS   DIONALDO M 011613
Zamboanga Del Norte ANTING   CRISTINA L 011597
Zamboanga Del Norte CALIBO   JOAN M 011539
Zamboanga Del Norte DAPAT   JOCSAN D 011581
Zamboanga Del Norte DELA TORRE   ROLAND E 011598
Zamboanga Del Norte DUMADI   MAGDALENA R 011601
Zamboanga Del Norte DUMOLOP   NOLKA A 011614
Zamboanga Del Norte ENCARNACION   BERNABE A 011622
Zamboanga Del Norte EPO   JOEL D 011615
Zamboanga Del Norte ETO   MARY ANN C 011504
Zamboanga Del Norte FERNANDEZ   MARICEL G 011505
Zamboanga Del Norte FEROLIN   FRENAN D 011506
Zamboanga Del Norte GAMON   ENRIQUE B 011583
Zamboanga Del Norte GARGAR   GOMLEY C 011584
Zamboanga Del Norte GUMELOK   JOVELYN O 011556
Zamboanga Del Norte GUMIAS   JORDAN S 011623
Zamboanga Del Norte JALARON   ERWIN T 011509
Zamboanga Del Norte JAWARI   RAPIA S 011600
Zamboanga Del Norte JUMAWAN   JOVIERTH B 011629
Zamboanga Del Norte LOREJO   EMY Q 011585
Zamboanga Del Norte LUMACAD   JOEL JESON A 011586
Zamboanga Del Norte MANO   JOSEPH A 011616
Zamboanga Del Norte MARIO   EMMANUEL D 011560
Zamboanga Del Norte MUKADAM   MELMER S 011624
Zamboanga Del Norte OLIMPIO   BERNIE S 011617
Zamboanga Del Norte OMBO   JESSIEL G 011561
Zamboanga Del Norte OMISOL   EMELIANO S 011630
Zamboanga Del Norte PACULANANG   ALLAN DAVE S 011587
Zamboanga Del Norte PAMERON   RICHARD R 011522
Zamboanga Del Norte PATOC   RENA T 011523
Zamboanga Del Norte PELAYO   JERBERT B 011524
Zamboanga Del Norte PILAPIL   MUCSAN A 011625
Zamboanga Del Norte PORLASIN   JESSIE P 011525
Zamboanga Del Norte RABAYA   VIRZABETH P 011526
Zamboanga Del Norte RAMONOLOS   JOHN PAUL C 011527
Zamboanga Del Norte ROMENDE   JOVEN D 011564
Zamboanga Del Norte ROTALLAS   ARJIE D 011626
Zamboanga Del Norte SAMPIANO   JOHN PAUL E 011529
Zamboanga Del Norte SEDANTES   MARY JANE H 011588
Zamboanga Del Norte TAC-AN   DIONALDO T 011621
Zamboanga Del Norte TAMIN   ALMUFRAD R 011590
Zamboanga Del Norte TARUC   MIKE JESON T 011591
Zamboanga Del Norte TIGULO   GEROME B 011593
Zamboanga Del Norte TRIUNFO   JAMESLY R 011572
Zamboanga Del Norte VILLACRUSSIS   MARLON V 011627
Zamboanga Del Sur ALOZO   RONALD D 010763
Zamboanga Del Sur BAJO JR JUANITO O 010752
Zamboanga Del Sur LARIBA   JEFFREY A 010765
Zamboanga Del Sur LAURE   ROMEO V 010766
Zamboanga Del Sur MOCOY   JULIO T 010794
Zamboanga Del Sur REBUTAZO JR JUAN O 010795
Zamboanga Del Sur SANORIA   DANNY BOY A 010767
Zamboanga Del Sur SANTIALA   MARLON D 010768
Zamboanga Del Sur SUMBE   MARK RAY P 010774
Zamboanga Del Sur TABLATE   RAUL Y 010775
Zamboanga Del Sur TAER   EDWIN C 010776
Zamboanga Del Sur TAN   JHONNY S 010796
Zamboanga Del Sur TULIBAS   EUGENE P 010769
Zamboanga Sibugay ABUBAKAR   MERSA S 010806
Zamboanga Sibugay AGUILAR   JUDITH S 011001
Zamboanga Sibugay AGUILOS   FE C 011112
Zamboanga Sibugay AMILASAN   MOHAMMAD B 010821
Zamboanga Sibugay ANDAK   ALJOVIN N 010826
Zamboanga Sibugay ANJAWANG   ALJHAN S 010827
Zamboanga Sibugay ARCENO   JAYPEE C 010990
Zamboanga Sibugay BOLDADORA   AN-AN D 011134
Zamboanga Sibugay BUHALI   JULHASBI H 010855
Zamboanga Sibugay BULAY   JOVANE P 011136
Zamboanga Sibugay CALAGO   JUNIE A 011013
Zamboanga Sibugay CAMILO   VICTORIANA R 011016
Zamboanga Sibugay CAÑO   MARYELLE M 010857
Zamboanga Sibugay CASTIGADOR JR DANILO M 010858
Zamboanga Sibugay DIABO   PHOEBEKE   011154
Zamboanga Sibugay DULAOGON   MYLENE L 011019
Zamboanga Sibugay DUMANDAL   CHRIZEL Q 011155
Zamboanga Sibugay EJEDIO   MARK JOHN D 011157
Zamboanga Sibugay ELEJENO   JOMAR D 011158
Zamboanga Sibugay FUENTES   ERLINDA C 011173
Zamboanga Sibugay GOLIS   JOSELITO B 011164
Zamboanga Sibugay JAILANI   ABDUL AZIZ B 010881
Zamboanga Sibugay JAILANI   MUNISA Y 011169
Zamboanga Sibugay KASIM   ALMUJIB A 011163
Zamboanga Sibugay KILISANI   BENSAR S 010893
Zamboanga Sibugay LABE   IAN L 011051
Zamboanga Sibugay LAJA   KIMHAR A 011172
Zamboanga Sibugay LAMBAN   WILMA C 011052
Zamboanga Sibugay LUMAYAG   MERIAM A 011059
Zamboanga Sibugay MAMILIK   DIANA S 010906
Zamboanga Sibugay MAMILIK   ROSALYN S 010907
Zamboanga Sibugay MORALDE   ANAROSE P 010916
Zamboanga Sibugay MORALES   LIEZL C 011070
Zamboanga Sibugay MUALLAM   ABDUL KIRAM A 010917
Zamboanga Sibugay MUALLAM   NURSAIDA   010918
Zamboanga Sibugay MUSA   ABDUL V 011022
Zamboanga Sibugay MUTIA   DULLY N 011023
Zamboanga Sibugay OMAR   MISHENE P 011076
Zamboanga Sibugay OMPOY   MELVIN   011078
Zamboanga Sibugay ONTAL   MARIO B 010926
Zamboanga Sibugay PARTOSA   CRIS N 011082
Zamboanga Sibugay PENDULAS   JORGE KAKING F 010929
Zamboanga Sibugay PUTAYRE   BABYLYN N 011200
Zamboanga Sibugay RAMOS   ILYN A 011085
Zamboanga Sibugay ROALES   JEFFREY D 010932
Zamboanga Sibugay ROJAS   CRESCHEREL C 011203
Zamboanga Sibugay SABTAL   MOHAMAD NUL J 010933
Zamboanga Sibugay SABTURANI   NAJER A 010934
Zamboanga Sibugay SAUPI   AZHAMIER A 010944
Zamboanga Sibugay SIA   JAYMAR A 010948
Zamboanga Sibugay SUSULAN   JERHAM M 010950
Zamboanga Sibugay TAGLINDO   JOLITO C 010952
Zamboanga Sibugay TANJILO   ALCIF S 011007
Zamboanga Sibugay TARAWI   MENELMA A 010956
Zamboanga Sibugay TOREJAS   JAYMARCK P 010828
Zamboanga Sibugay TULABING   RITCHELL   011210
Zamboanga Sibugay VILLACURA   ALBERT C 010961
Zamboanga Sibugay YUAYAN   JOHN PAUL T 010964
Zamboanga Sibugay YUNOS   MUJIB A 010966

Region X

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Bukidnon ANESLAGON   LUCY   012001
Bukidnon BENTULAN   JOHN RAY D 012007
Bukidnon BUNTAG   ANALIZA B 012009
Bukidnon CAGATIN   SHENA MAE I 012011
Bukidnon COLLAMAT   CLINT JUNE   012013
Bukidnon GALILEA   DANTE A 012018
Bukidnon GAYAO   JANNY A 012158
Bukidnon TANEO   ROLAN O 012051
Cagayan De Oro City BACULIO   CHRISTIAN ARN T 011655
Cagayan De Oro City CATIPAY   ELEAZANDRA B 011680
Cagayan De Oro City CHAN   JIMILYN MAE T 011682
Cagayan De Oro City CIRCULADO   HARLENE P 011683
Cagayan De Oro City DOCENOS   CRISTINE E 011702
Cagayan De Oro City DUMATO   ALIMAR C 011704
Cagayan De Oro City LAYOS   LAVINIA MARIE B 011733
Cagayan De Oro City LIGAYA   DAISY   011736
Cagayan De Oro City LUMANDONG   GLADYS IRENE S 011741
Cagayan De Oro City MOLATO   GINRU P 011760
Cagayan De Oro City RENDON   JOSHUA REUBEN C 011791
Cagayan De Oro City SABELLITA   JECRIS D 011798
Cagayan De Oro City SAYLO-ON   ROLDAN Q 011810
Cagayan De Oro City TALAOGON   LEMAR O 011811
El Salvador City ABESAMIS   CHRISTY JOY M 012259
El Salvador City MAGABILIN   EMMANUEL N 012267
El Salvador City MALOLOT   JOBEL   012269
El Salvador City NOREL JR MARLON R 012271
Gingoog City ADAJAR   HILBERT R 008510
Gingoog City AGUIMAN   JAMES PAUL B 008498
Gingoog City ALONTO   MASHARY D 008439
Gingoog City AMOG   MARIA ELENA C 008511
Gingoog City ANDOG   JALIL M 008440
Gingoog City ANTIGA   MARVIN C 008512
Gingoog City AQUIT   JEFTY U 008441
Gingoog City BABAEL   GLESEN V 008442
Gingoog City BANGCONG   ROGER B 008444
Gingoog City BAYAGNA   CARLO A 008445
Gingoog City BRANDIA   GOLDEN DY M 008449
Gingoog City BUNA   REYMARK M 008450
Gingoog City CABURATAN   CRISJAN N 008451
Gingoog City CAJEGAS   JOHN CYRIL V 008452
Gingoog City CAMAY   CREDE MAY C 008468
Gingoog City CAMAY   CYRIL C 008469
Gingoog City CAPAWA   JOHNNY C 008454
Gingoog City CAPITO   RICJEAN G 008455
Gingoog City CASINTO   MAREVIL C 008456
Gingoog City DACANAY   MARLON T 008459
Gingoog City DELOS ANGELES   JAN MARRO G 008513
Gingoog City ECARANUM   JOCEL S 008464
Gingoog City ENTE   JHOMAR C 008465
Gingoog City GROSPE   GLEN OLIVER   008470
Gingoog City HOMOL   EDMON L 008476
Gingoog City IGAR   CHRISTIAN G 008499
Gingoog City LACRE   DARIAN JOY C 008477
Gingoog City LEGASPI   KEN MARK   008500
Gingoog City MADRAZO   JON BEN JAY T 008478
Gingoog City MALINAO   CHRIS JOHN A 008514
Gingoog City MANSEGUIAO   JAPET H 008479
Gingoog City MENSORADO   RODEL Y 008480
Gingoog City NADUMA   PAOLO G 008482
Gingoog City NARAISO   EDEN M 008515
Gingoog City ORCELINO   DANIEL M 008483
Gingoog City PEREZ   RONNIE L 008485
Gingoog City REYES   AUGOSTO D 008489
Gingoog City SEBASTIAN   SAMMY BOY A 008491
Gingoog City SEBASTIAN   SAMUEL A 008492
Gingoog City SEBIAL   ROSENDO L 008516
Gingoog City SORIANO   JULIUS T 008494
Gingoog City SUMAMPAN   JAIME M 008517
Gingoog City TADLE   JEMBOY   008496
Gingoog City TALJA   ASLE M 008497
Gingoog City VALIENTE   ELMIE CHRIS M 008505
Gingoog City VARGAS   DARILLE S 008493
Gingoog City VELASCO   IVAN G 008506
Gingoog City VILLARIN   JEFFREY P 008507
Gingoog City WAMINAL   WARREN F 008461
Iligan City MANGOTARA   LYKA MAE J 012302
Iligan City PAGUE   JESLEY E 012303
Lanao Del Norte ABDULWAHAB   SOHAYLE U 012316
Malaybalay City ABASOLO   ANGELINA A 012160
Malaybalay City COMITAN JR ALFREDO L 012219
Malaybalay City DABALOS   ERSON L 012175
Malaybalay City DABALOS   ZOSILA   012176
Malaybalay City DACUTANAN   KENT JOHN   012177
Malaybalay City DE CASTRO   HEZEL MAE V 012182
Malaybalay City ESMERALDA   EDWARD C 012184
Malaybalay City ESPONILLA   RAMMONEL   012183
Malaybalay City GALLEROS   JACENTH   012185
Malaybalay City GARCIA   REYNALDO   012187
Malaybalay City LIBERTAD   RONEL G 012197
Malaybalay City LITANON   KYLE CHRISTIAN C 012201
Malaybalay City LITANON   KYLE ERNESTIEN MARC C 012202
Malaybalay City PAUSO   JABBAR D 012218
Malaybalay City SALO-ANON   RUBY GRACE   012229
Misamis Oriental CABANTAC   JANITH M 011865
Misamis Oriental MAGLANGIT   LORENA L 011901
Misamis Oriental TION   JENILYN M 011940
Misamis Oriental TOQUERO   JURY C 011943
Misamis Oriental VILLAMOR   DON ANDREI C 011946
Oroquieta City AKIATAN   RONEL   010528
Oroquieta City BUTUAN   STEPHANIE J 010534
Oroquieta City CASTILLON   ROMIL M 010549
Oroquieta City DUMA-OG   JESSICA G 010539
Oroquieta City SAROL   JASON   010544
Oroquieta City TEVES   ROBERT D 010546
Oroquieta City YBAÑEZ   JOHN LEO   010547
Ozamis City DEL CORRO   ED RIZZ C 022064
Ozamis City DUMON   VANGLER   022066
Ozamis City HANDAG   AIZA C 022075
Ozamis City LLANOS   JADE B 022078
Ozamis City LONTAYAO   MARIVIC M 022079
Ozamis City LUMACTOD   RICMAR R 022080
Ozamis City LUNGAY   LURENS JAY J 022082
Ozamis City NACUA   JONA O 022086
Ozamis City NARVAEZ   ABEGAIL FAITH R 022087
Ozamis City PADAYAO   IMER C 022091
Ozamis City PARDILLO   JONATHAN M 022092
Ozamis City PON JR ELMER A 022093
Tangub City BACUS   JASON G 010526
Tangub City NIEZ   MERLY E 010515
Tangub City NIEZ   ROSELYN E 010516
Tangub City REVILLEZA   ELIZABETH N 010521
Tangub City TOMARONG   ROSENDO T 010527

Region XI

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Compostela Valley BITACURA   MERBE JOY I 009263
Compostela Valley BONCAYAO   VERONIKA T 009266
Compostela Valley CANOOG   MAREVIL M 009275
Compostela Valley CARDINAS   RUBEN R 009277
Compostela Valley CERVANTES   MARK LOUIE D 009280
Compostela Valley DE VERA   NOVE R 009288
Compostela Valley DEGUILMO   MARK WARREN C 009290
Compostela Valley DELANTAR   JOEL M 009292
Compostela Valley DILIM   KIMBERLY A 009293
Compostela Valley DIOLA   RICO JAMES I 009296
Compostela Valley DULOGIN   ANALOU M 009297
Compostela Valley ESCOBIDO   JOSHUA R 009300
Compostela Valley ESPARAGOZA   JAY MARK G 009302
Compostela Valley GABUTERO   HOLYMAE   009310
Compostela Valley MANIGO   GIZZELLE JOY C 009345
Compostela Valley SEGOVIA   MARIZA D 009385
Compostela Valley SORIANO   RONALYN   009389
Compostela Valley TACLISAN   MARLYN S 009390
Compostela Valley ZAMORA   LYNDON L 009409
Davao City ALESNA   MICHAEL JOSHUA B 008543
Davao City BALISI   JOSEPH LORENZ M 008549
Davao City CABAHIT   SAMANTHA JANE   008557
Davao City ESPANOLA   JOSHUA D 008581
Davao City FUERTES   FRANK P 008586
Davao City GARCIA   SOFIA A 008735
Davao City JAKOSALEM   JAMES WILSON   008594
Davao City MANICDO   WILFREDO O 008765
Davao City MANILA   JYAN ELIJAH B 008607
Davao City MATURAN   EDUARDO H 008766
Davao City NISNISAN   RENELYN M 008764
Davao City VERTUDES   ALDRIN   008708
Davao Del Norte ABANES   JEMUEL T 008907
Davao Del Norte ABRIAN   WEWIN S 008952
Davao Del Norte ADAPUN   ALEX P 008908
Davao Del Norte ALINDO   MALIK P 008909
Davao Del Norte AMACIO   FERDINAND N 008910
Davao Del Norte AMPLOQUIO   JEM C 008956
Davao Del Norte ANDAMON   SARNEL B 008911
Davao Del Norte ARCEO   ORA MIRACLE G 008953
Davao Del Norte ARIRAYA   LAUT P 008912
Davao Del Norte ARRIESGADO   GABRIEL R 008913
Davao Del Norte BACALLA   RITCHEL P 008914
Davao Del Norte BANSILAN   ALEMAR A 008915
Davao Del Norte CAHULOGAN   RICARDO S 008916
Davao Del Norte CANDIG   KIMBERLY D 008954
Davao Del Norte CATAYAS   JULES BRYLLE C 008975
Davao Del Norte CATIPAY   ARIELYN T 008955
Davao Del Norte DAYEM   RUDY M 008918
Davao Del Norte DEOMABOC   RENATO M 008919
Davao Del Norte DIALUNA   LARRY M 008927
Davao Del Norte DIOSDIGO   NILDA C 008937
Davao Del Norte FADO   ALEX I 008920
Davao Del Norte FUENTES   JEFFREY H 008921
Davao Del Norte FUENTES   PEDRO D 008922
Davao Del Norte GENERALAO   RICHARD A 008923
Davao Del Norte GERONIMO   ALIZA M 008993
Davao Del Norte GRACIA   SHANNIE VONNE V 008994
Davao Del Norte GUMEN   RICO G 008924
Davao Del Norte GUNAYAN   JAYA U 008995
Davao Del Norte HAJEALI   LANE G 008925
Davao Del Norte JARDIO   JULIUS M 008926
Davao Del Norte LARIBA   ROLANDO L 008928
Davao Del Norte LAROMBE   RODOLFO G 008929
Davao Del Norte LLAGAS   CLYDE V 008931
Davao Del Norte LUGMAY   REGIE T 008932
Davao Del Norte MANATAD   MICHAEL L 008933
Davao Del Norte MAQUILAN   NOEL C 008934
Davao Del Norte MATEO   MARVIN E 008935
Davao Del Norte MONTEAGODO   JAIME M 008936
Davao Del Norte OMAR   ABDULRAHMAN O 008938
Davao Del Norte ORIAS   FLOYD JIM C 008939
Davao Del Norte OSANO   JOVANIE M 008941
Davao Del Norte OTOM   JIAME Z 008940
Davao Del Norte PECAÑA   JOVELYN O 009021
Davao Del Norte RAL   RICHARD U 008943
Davao Del Norte SINGH   CRISPINA F 008891
Davao Del Norte SISIBAN JR    PEDRO C 008947
Davao Del Norte SUERTE   DANNY E 008948
Davao Del Norte SUICO   JIMBOY A 008949
Davao Del Norte TALAUGON   REAGAN J 008950
Davao Del Norte TALAUGON JR    REY J 008951
Davao Del Norte TOLENTINO   NIMFA G 008892
Davao Del Norte VALLADA   PERLA C 008893
Davao Del Sur AMADEO   CEZA JEAN A 009047
Davao Del Sur ANTONIO   ANGEL MICAH A 009078
Davao Del Sur ARAGONCILLO   JORDAN D 009048
Davao Del Sur AYAO   RHEA T 009049
Davao Del Sur BAGO   AIZA A 009079
Davao Del Sur BARRETE   JEOFREY B 009093
Davao Del Sur CALNAPAT   JOYLYN A 009050
Davao Del Sur CAPITAN   JERIC S 009051
Davao Del Sur CARDIENTE   DARREN D 009080
Davao Del Sur CARIO   MAYLENE T 009052
Davao Del Sur CAYAMBA   DAYSEL S 009082
Davao Del Sur CAYAMBA   JENNY A 009083
Davao Del Sur CEREÑO   ALJANE   009101
Davao Del Sur DIALORING   LIEZEL   009094
Davao Del Sur DIGAN   JHUNREY M 009054
Davao Del Sur DIOLA   REX DEVE   009055
Davao Del Sur FERNANDEZ   ANALISA C 009084
Davao Del Sur JUMAO-AS   CYRIL T 009095
Davao Del Sur LAGBANG   DIANA A 009057
Davao Del Sur LAGUNSAY   REYNOLD   009058
Davao Del Sur MALBAS   MARLON F 009096
Davao Del Sur MALIG-ON   EFREN M 009059
Davao Del Sur MAPA   JOMELY O 009086
Davao Del Sur MASULONG JR ISIDRO A 009060
Davao Del Sur MONDEJAR JR ROLANDO A 009061
Davao Del Sur ODO   EDILBERTO M 009103
Davao Del Sur PADON   DENMARK P 009088
Davao Del Sur PANAY   JEROME T 009062
Davao Del Sur PAVILLON   CHIQUIBEL B 009090
Davao Del Sur RELATADO   GENALYN C 009064
Davao Del Sur SAPAC   ALRASHID K 009066
Davao Del Sur SUMANDAY   MELODY D 009067
Davao Del Sur TANTING   MARICAR B 009068
Davao Del Sur TUBAC   ANA MAE C 009104
Davao Del Sur TUBAN   JESSE T 009091
Davao Del Sur YATA   BIMBOL A 009070
Digos City ACQUIO   REY M 008839
Digos City ALBARICO   CONEY A 008774
Digos City ALBARICO   JUN MARK A 008776
Digos City ALBARICO   NELBERT A 008775
Digos City ALFORNON   ANACEL   008777
Digos City ANDO   PATRICK O 008829
Digos City ARONZADO   ACE FRANCIS C 008778
Digos City BAIROY   JONNIE F 008831
Digos City BAIRULLA   NURHAIDA C 008779
Digos City BANDILA JR JIMMY L 008780
Digos City BERNADEZ   DERF   008781
Digos City BURLAZA   AVELINO L 008832
Digos City CABONILAS   CYRILL JAMES T 008783
Digos City CABONNILLAS   ARIEL S 008782
Digos City CAMANSI   VIOLETA S 008784
Digos City CAMUTA   JAYSON   008785
Digos City CANOY   ANGELYN T 008786
Digos City DAIAGONAN   MERASOL   008840
Digos City DAUG-DAUG   GLENN   008787
Digos City DIALOD   MARY JANE A 008788
Digos City DIMALATAS   JALILAH D 008789
Digos City ELIVERA   NICOLE M 008790
Digos City ESIL   DANIL M 008842
Digos City ESMERALDA   RICHARD F 008791
Digos City ESTENZO   AIRES JANE   008792
Digos City ESTENZO   JOHN REY P 008793
Digos City ESTENZO   SOFIA MILES M 008794
Digos City GARDE   RAMIL D 008833
Digos City GODER   JARED T 008795
Digos City KIRAM   NORAYZA A 008798
Digos City LOPEZ JR FERDINAND B 008800
Digos City MACAPAZ   JOHN LLOYD   008801
Digos City MADAGAT   ARLYN T 008802
Digos City MAJAJI   SALNA A 008835
Digos City MALAGET   RAHIMA M 008803
Digos City MALNEGRO   JOHN MICHAEL   008805
Digos City MALNEGRO   MULIUS MIGUEL   008806
Digos City MANSING   EFREN L 008844
Digos City MONTEJO   ROWELL   008809
Digos City ODING   JAYSON M 008810
Digos City ORTEGA   ANGEL   008812
Digos City PAMAT   JUDY ANN R 008814
Digos City PANES   DIVINE MAE M 008815
Digos City PENDATON   JONAS D 008836
Digos City PEROSILLO   RECTO   008816
Digos City QUIJANO   ALFREDA A 008819
Digos City QUINIO   MAYCHELLE B 008820
Digos City SOSMEÑA   JEY   008837
Digos City SUMALINOG   MONA MAE G 008822
Digos City SUMIGA   VANESSA S 008823
Digos City TANGUB   AGNESS S 008824
Digos City TAPSANI   SOJIE A 008845
Digos City TIWAN   OSMENIA P 008838
Digos City TOMPONG   EVIC M 008827
Island Garden City Of Samal GARRIDO   JUNENIEL A 009418
Island Garden City Of Samal NASARA JR FLORENTINO D 009426
Island Garden City Of Samal NAVARRO   JEFFER DEVON G 009421
Island Garden City Of Samal SABDANI   MUDZAR J 009425
Island Garden City Of Samal SEDASO   RYAN F 009422
Island Garden City Of Samal TION   MIRAFLOR A 009424
Panabo City CALUNSAG   SHANE M 009115
Panabo City CAYAO   MARY ANN C 009119
Panabo City GABUTERO   HANNA MAE Z 009126
Tagum City AGUIRRE   SHU CHUN W 009143
Tagum City AROZA   ARLYN P 009233
Tagum City BASTIDA   RENALYN   009152
Tagum City BOLESA   JOANN B 009234
Tagum City CAPALIT   WIL JHON A 009163
Tagum City CINCO   DAISYNESS C 009235
Tagum City EBALE   JOSEPH V 009236
Tagum City JUANILLO   RIKKI N 009193
Tagum City MANIB   MELBA L 009197
Tagum City PAGARAN   JONEL R 009237
Tagum City SARAZA   KRYSHA   009215

Region XII

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Cotabato City ABAS   ESMAEL T 009655
Cotabato City ABDULGANI   RASID C 009658
Cotabato City ABDULKADIR   GUIARIA G 009659
Cotabato City ABDULLAH   ABDULRAHIM P 009664
Cotabato City ABDULLAH   HARIF A 009660
Cotabato City ABDULLAH   NASRIMA S 009661
Cotabato City ABDULLAH   SARIMA U 009663
Cotabato City ABDULMALIK   ARABIA P 009665
Cotabato City ABDULWAHAB   MUSTAPHA M 009666
Cotabato City ABIDIN   AISA A 009667
Cotabato City ABUBACAR   HABIB P 009670
Cotabato City ABUBACAR   SORAYA D 009669
Cotabato City ABUBAKAR   HAIRIA B 009671
Cotabato City ABUBAKAR   SAMRAIDA P 009672
Cotabato City ADIL   NORMIDA I 009675
Cotabato City ADRALES   JOHN PAUL C 009676
Cotabato City AKMAD   SHEENAJEAN D 009680
Cotabato City ALAMADA   KALID B 009682
Cotabato City ALFAIDZ   JOHARI T 009683
Cotabato City ANTAO   HASNA K 009692
Cotabato City ANTAO   JOHAIRA B 009693
Cotabato City ARINGO JR APOLONIO S 009696
Cotabato City AYUNAN   ESMAEL A 009700
Cotabato City CABELLO   J-MARCS P 009714
Cotabato City DOMINADOR   CHRISTI JAN D 009733
Cotabato City ECO   BRAINDON LORD O 009735
Cotabato City GUIALAL   NORMA U 009743
Cotabato City KARINGGI   NODIN P 009771
Cotabato City KILAM   HADIGUIA S 009776
Cotabato City MAMALINTA   TEMBONG D 009796
Cotabato City MANGKULAN   JOHARIE   009800
Cotabato City MANGKULAN   PETER PAUL P 009801
Cotabato City MARIGA   FATIMA D 009804
Cotabato City NASER   SHA C 009821
Cotabato City PULAYAGAN   JASON B 009833
Cotabato City SAMSUDIN   ABDULRASHEED A 009850
General Santos City ACASO   CHAYLYN N 021917
General Santos City ACEBO   CRISTIAN N 021990
General Santos City ALAIDEN   ROCKMAN B 021942
General Santos City ALGABRE   CHARINA M 021919
General Santos City ANDAG JR SANTIAGO S 021993
General Santos City ANGGI   GOLDAMIER F 021920
General Santos City ARCEO   GEORGE T 021921
General Santos City BALADIANG JR DIONISIO M 021923
General Santos City BUDIONG   CHARRY A 021924
General Santos City CANTERE   JOSEPH O 021994
General Santos City COLANO   EMILY L 021926
General Santos City DALIDA   KAREN ANGELA M 021927
General Santos City DAMALERIO   MEACHA CHAY E 021928
General Santos City DATU   ROCKY E 021995
General Santos City DE ASIS   RUBY N 021996
General Santos City DIMAO   NORHATA C 021929
General Santos City DITAN   EFREN K 021930
General Santos City DOMINGO   TAMIE M 021931
General Santos City ESLERA   NICOLE   021932
General Santos City ESMEREZ   CRISTINE T 021933
General Santos City GALGO   MARY NICOLE R 021946
General Santos City GESULGA   JOHN CARLO R 021941
General Santos City GUILLEN   GLENDEL B 021998
General Santos City LABIAO   GILBERT   021999
General Santos City LAPIZ   JONATHAN   021936
General Santos City MACALAY   JR B 612001
General Santos City MALID   JERIC L 021937
General Santos City MARIANO   THELMA L 021938
General Santos City MENDEZ   DANNY BOY E 688605
General Santos City NAVAL   JIMMY F 021947
General Santos City NAVAL   JIRICHO F 021918
General Santos City PADAN   LOVELY JOY R 021948
General Santos City PADAYAO JR ARTURO N 022007
General Santos City ROSALES   DANTE O 021956
General Santos City SABALMULA   ALAZIZ P 021952
General Santos City TAMA   REANNE O 021953
General Santos City TANIO   ROSELYN M 021954
General Santos City TRIBUNALO   LOVELLIA S 021955
General Santos City TUNGAL   RICKY A 022010
General Santos City VENTURA   FLOREMER   022012
General Santos City YABUT   RUBEN O 021957
Kidapawan City LACNO   RYAN B 010255
Kidapawan City MAGLANGIT   ROWENA D 010263
Kidapawan City MEJORADA   RAYAN B 010267
Kidapawan City PRUTO   ANGEL LOU P 010273
Kidapawan City SEMORIO   TEMIE JOY   010283
Kidapawan City SUSON JR ISMAEL S 010287
Kidapawan City TALARA   JOEFEL JHON S 010288
Koronadal City CATAMPONGAN   MONI T 009575
Koronadal City POSAS   CARL ANGELO M 009585
North Cotabato ABUBAKAR   BAI M 010177
North Cotabato ADLAON   ANNABEL F 010174
North Cotabato AGIONG   MARISSA P 010175
North Cotabato AGUIRRE   MIKE S 009903
North Cotabato ALI   KEN C 010176
North Cotabato ANTONGAN   ALJOHN M 009916
North Cotabato ARICAYOS   CRISTIAN DAVES M 010030
North Cotabato BALIGUAT   JEFFREY Y 010121
North Cotabato BALIGUAT   JUFA MAE Y 010122
North Cotabato BATAN   PINKY L 010178
North Cotabato BINALOAC   ARIEL M 010038
North Cotabato BINASING   KALIMA B 010125
North Cotabato BINASING   SOFIA K 010126
North Cotabato BORBON   CLIFF HAROLD G 009928
North Cotabato BRIONES   DELIA T 010179
North Cotabato CABONITA   HELEN H 010180
North Cotabato CALAMBRO   CELIA L 010193
North Cotabato CANAYONAN   ELARGIE C 010128
North Cotabato CUSTODIO   JOVELYN Q 010181
North Cotabato CUYNO   MYRA PAULA S 010182
North Cotabato ESCOMO   NORIA W 010183
North Cotabato GUERRERO   MARY GRACE M 010184
North Cotabato GUIAMADIL   NORHAYMA B 010138
North Cotabato GUIANDAL   FAIDZA P 010139
North Cotabato HARON   NORIA O 010185
North Cotabato KUDTIG   MUHAMIDIN K 009959
North Cotabato MANTIL   DATU JERICHO O 009976
North Cotabato MIGUEL   MARIAN A 010186
North Cotabato ORAL JR ALBERT M 009983
North Cotabato PAGULONG   CRISTAL   009990
North Cotabato RANCES   ARA DC 010090
North Cotabato ROCERO   JOSEPHENE D 010187
North Cotabato SALANDANG   AILYN L 010188
North Cotabato TABARANGAO   JEHAD K 010167
North Cotabato TALHA   ELIAS F 010168
North Cotabato TALIGAPEN   MONAIDA T 010189
North Cotabato TOMAQUIN   RHEA JANE C 010018
North Cotabato UBANA   SHANDY CALI C 010153
North Cotabato ULING   SOLAIMAN K 010195
North Cotabato USMAN   NORHATA M 010191
North Cotabato VILLAREAL   JENNIFER S 010022
Sarangani ALFECHE   ROSEMARIE M 009487
Sarangani BANTILAN   JECHOLIAH M 335918
Sarangani BARTOLOME   MICHAEL VINCENT B 665930
Sarangani BASARTE   JERRY L 009504
Sarangani BORNEA   MANUEL M 009431
Sarangani DAUD   ALBAR E 009511
Sarangani DUBALAN   ZACHARY M 009437
Sarangani GALLETES   RISSA MAE   009439
Sarangani JAMALUDIN   NASLYN I 009539
Sarangani LABRADOR   MARY ANNE C 009443
Sarangani LAUREL   OLIVER N 009540
Sarangani MANGARANG   JENORA J 009494
Sarangani MOHAMMAD   KHALID IBNUL WALID W 009450
Sarangani PANDAYAN   LITO L 009567
Sarangani PONTRIAS   CHOLO O 669511
Sarangani SAMLOK   JOVELYN Z 009556
Sarangani TAHIB   NORHAYA S 009565
Sarangani VENANCIO   ELINA R 009542
Sultan Kudarat ALI   FAISAL L 023104
Sultan Kudarat ANGEL   JAKE T 023210
Sultan Kudarat BAJUYO   BRYAN D 023211
Sultan Kudarat BAJUYO   LEO D 023212
Sultan Kudarat BALING   KC S 023082
Sultan Kudarat BALONGA   EDUARDO N 023165
Sultan Kudarat DEROJA   ROYLYN O 023120
Sultan Kudarat DIMANTUKAY   MAR-MAR M 613121
Sultan Kudarat DIPON   ANDRIAN E 023083
Sultan Kudarat DUMAS   SYLVIEN JAY T 023232
Sultan Kudarat GUIANDAL   MUSA K 023128
Sultan Kudarat GUIAPLOS   BRIXX C 023129
Sultan Kudarat HADJIDATU   NORHAMAD   613037
Sultan Kudarat HALAWIG JR PANPILO C 023236
Sultan Kudarat JAMBULANG   JUNIBOY M 023220
Sultan Kudarat KATAK   JOUIE A 613038
Sultan Kudarat KENAO   BENSAR G 023135
Sultan Kudarat MAMASALANANG   ALADIN D 913144
Sultan Kudarat MAUJON   JERLYN E 023239
Sultan Kudarat MECENAS   KRISTIAN P 023145
Sultan Kudarat MOICON   MYLENE M 613063
Sultan Kudarat MOKAMAD   ABDULRAHMAN T 023146
Sultan Kudarat MULOD   KUSO P 023147
Sultan Kudarat ORTIZ   QUELLE FRANCE C 913169
Sultan Kudarat OYAG   OMAR M 013148
Sultan Kudarat PABLO   CONSORCIA M 613066
Sultan Kudarat PABLO   MARITES B 023067
Sultan Kudarat PAGLAS   GALANG K 023149
Sultan Kudarat PAJARION   BILLY JOE J 023150
Sultan Kudarat PALMARES   MARY B 023162
Sultan Kudarat PAREÑO   GERALD O 023070
Sultan Kudarat PEREZ   ALVIN O 023166
Sultan Kudarat REDUCTO   REYMARK Q 023172
Sultan Kudarat ROBLEDO   MARVEN I 023168
Sultan Kudarat SALATON   SAUDI T 023174
Sultan Kudarat SECUYA   ERICSON   023171
Sultan Kudarat SON   CRISSA MAE S 913242
Sultan Kudarat TABUNIAG   RICO M 613243
Sultan Kudarat TAGAS   ROSE B 023204
Sultan Kudarat TALON   GRACE D 023205
Sultan Kudarat TOLENTINO   JOHN D 023180
Sultan Kudarat TUBO   AVANCE M 023206
Sultan Kudarat TUBO   DAISY M 913207
Sultan Kudarat ULA   HAMSA K 913183
Sultan Kudarat ZAMBRANO   MERIAM T 023184
Tacurong City FLORES   JAYBIE G 338648
Tacurong City VIOLA   ANGEL M 009646

Region XIII (CARAGA)

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Agusan Del Norte MABAGA   CHRISTIAN G 007765
Agusan Del Norte PIEL   NHECOLE L 007769
Agusan Del Sur AÑORA   JOHN PAUL M 021542
Agusan Del Sur APOLLO   RANNIE FE F 021583
Agusan Del Sur BACLAO   CREVANIE V 021452
Agusan Del Sur CABIGQUEZ   MARY JANE   021460
Agusan Del Sur CELMAR   WENNIE P 021585
Agusan Del Sur CINSO   JAYMAR S 021466
Agusan Del Sur CORVERA   GREGORY JAMES   021469
Agusan Del Sur CUI   JOCELYN S 021473
Agusan Del Sur DAUD   ELIZA P 021592
Agusan Del Sur ENTERINA   KURT JAY P 021478
Agusan Del Sur FLORES   RONEL L 021553
Agusan Del Sur GERONIMO   GREATHEL MAE Z 021556
Agusan Del Sur HABUNAN   NELSON P 021593
Agusan Del Sur HASSAN   MARIAN KRISLEY L 021559
Agusan Del Sur HORTEL   JEONITE E 021484
Agusan Del Sur HUMAYNON   JEONILEO S 021560
Agusan Del Sur HURTADO   EVIN S 021594
Agusan Del Sur INOT   JIMMY   021589
Agusan Del Sur JANIOLA   JESSA E 021485
Agusan Del Sur JANUBAS   JOVELYN   021486
Agusan Del Sur JORGE   GENEVIEVE S 021488
Agusan Del Sur JUAREZ   QUEEN ELIZABETH B 021561
Agusan Del Sur LUCINO   REYNALD O 021562
Agusan Del Sur MANLANGIT   MELITA S 021597
Agusan Del Sur MARTINEZ   AIZA B 021496
Agusan Del Sur NAMATIDONG   JONEL P 021598
Agusan Del Sur NIPA   GARRY P 021500
Agusan Del Sur NUMERON   JEROLD C 021502
Agusan Del Sur ORBISO   JUNLY F 021504
Agusan Del Sur OTACAN   JESRIEL C 021600
Agusan Del Sur OTI   JEHAD S 021505
Agusan Del Sur OYDA   MERCY S 021568
Agusan Del Sur PEREZ   ANALOU J 021506
Agusan Del Sur PEREZ   ARLYN M 021602
Agusan Del Sur PERNETES   ESA A 021570
Agusan Del Sur PINAKILID   EMELY P 021603
Agusan Del Sur PINAKILID   LEO P 021604
Agusan Del Sur PINATUBAS   AMEG M 021605
Agusan Del Sur POMAR   JERICK T 021607
Agusan Del Sur QUALING   HELEN V 021572
Agusan Del Sur QUITOY   JAYVE   021508
Agusan Del Sur REBALDE   FLORDELIZA R 021510
Agusan Del Sur RIVERA   JANET   021515
Agusan Del Sur SAAVEDRA   REY G 021519
Agusan Del Sur SALEM   JOVELYN J 021521
Agusan Del Sur SALIBONGCOGON   VICENT J 021574
Agusan Del Sur SALIM   MARLON J 021522
Agusan Del Sur SANCHEZ   NEIL JACKEL A 021524
Agusan Del Sur SANTOS   DOMINGO   021609
Agusan Del Sur SIAPO   ROGELYN C 021527
Agusan Del Sur SINSON   LORETO   021528
Agusan Del Sur SULTAN   JAMEL C 021530
Agusan Del Sur TACIO   JACKIELOU G 021610
Agusan Del Sur TEJERO   ADELYN B 021533
Agusan Del Sur VISTAL   ANGEL JANE B 021580
Bayugan City ALONZO   CHERRY M 008364
Bayugan City ARANTE   RITCHEL C 008368
Bayugan City BAPTISMA   JERALD A 008371
Bayugan City BIRTAL   REYMARK B 008373
Bayugan City CABASAG   MARJUN M 008374
Bayugan City CAPUL   REX C 008376
Bayugan City DURANGO   JERALYN P 008377
Bayugan City DURANGO   JUSTINE   008378
Bayugan City GALINATO   ROMEO M 008415
Bayugan City JAYAG   JUNNY C 008379
Bayugan City JOCSON   LEZIL A 008380
Bayugan City LARCEÑA   ZAVINA ZOE T 008381
Bayugan City MARABE   DAISY C 008383
Bayugan City NAHID   JOEL P 008416
Bayugan City NEMEÑO   ABNER C 008417
Bayugan City OROG   JOGEL C 008386
Bayugan City PRIETOS   MERCY L 008389
Bayugan City PULOT   FLORENTINA B 008390
Bayugan City RETUYA   JR P 008391
Bayugan City RUFLO   ELIMAR N 008393
Bayugan City SAGABAIN   MARY JANE S 008395
Bayugan City TUMAMPOS   SALLY BOY S 008418
Bayugan City YARES   ARA B 008397
Bayugan City ZARCO   JHANMAR M 008398
Bislig City RAPADA   JANINE B 008281
Butuan City ADAPUN   SAMAD P 007751
Butuan City BERANDAL   JESSIE F 007588
Butuan City CABARDO   IRIS S 007593
Butuan City CLAVA   JUDYLYN A 007752
Butuan City DIAGO   JOSEMO L 007753
Butuan City FELIAS   RICHARD T 007755
Butuan City FLORES   RENITH P 007627
Butuan City FORSUELO   DEXRYL L 007628
Butuan City FRONDA   NEIL B 007629
Butuan City GABIONZA   CHERRY ANN O 007630
Butuan City GANZON   MADEL V 007756
Butuan City GENIMELO   JAMES C 007757
Butuan City IMAM   SOLAIMAN R 007754
Butuan City PENASO   EWELLREY B 007759
Butuan City PEPITO   IVY   007709
Butuan City PRADAS   JOSEPH O 007712
Butuan City SAAVEDRA   DENNIS B 007758
Butuan City SALINAS   MARY JANE B 007760
Butuan City TAMPOS   DAPHNE P 007690
Cabadbaran City ACERO   VICENTE O 008429
Cabadbaran City BASADRE   BRYAN A 008430
Cabadbaran City CANENCIA   LEONER A 008431
Cabadbaran City ESMA   ROWEL S 008433
Cabadbaran City GONZAGA   RENE P 008434
Cabadbaran City SUBRASTAS   MARK ANTHONY S 008436
Dinagat Island GRAFIA   JESSLYN SHANE E 008336
Siargao ABAO   JESON R 007775
Siargao ARCULAR   JEANNY T 007779
Siargao ARGANA   ALLONA D 007780
Siargao ARGOTA   NICOLE S 007781
Siargao BONCAROS   JESON C 007804
Siargao BORGA   JUNSON M 007783
Siargao BOTICARIO   JELIT T 007801
Siargao CONGRESO   DANIEL T 007789
Siargao CORO   ROMILYN T 007791
Siargao DOMAGTOY   HANS KEVIN H 007795
Siargao ESPANTO   MARY ANN C 007799
Siargao ESPINO   WILSON P 007800
Siargao HUMAYLAB   MARCHE JEAN   007802
Siargao ILAN   MARK DANN B 007803
Siargao LERIO   RICO P 007808
Siargao LIBAY   ELLEN S 007809
Siargao MOLDEZ   CRIS G 007817
Siargao SULIMA   MARJUN E 007832
Siargao TAYCO   JENNIFER G 007793
Surigao City ABASOLO   JONEL N 021674
Surigao City APORBO   ROJOHN B 021675
Surigao City ARTAJO   RODNEY R 021676
Surigao City BITOR   ROGELIO C 021655
Surigao City ELLIOSES   CRIS M 021678
Surigao City HEPGANO   LEA D 021621
Surigao City LATRACA   RONIEL L 021679
Surigao City LIGAD   WILFREDO P 021644
Surigao City ROSALES   DEOGRACIA T 021680
Surigao City SANGUTAN   VIC JAYSON L 021660
Surigao City SINDAY   CRESCLE V 021661
Surigao City SOLOMON   KJ L 021662
Surigao Del Norte AMIGO   MERLYN S 007846
Surigao Del Norte AMONCIO   MICHAEL A 007847
Surigao Del Norte ANTIPASADO   JONEL R 007849
Surigao Del Norte AVILA   NORA N 007853
Surigao Del Norte CABAÑA   ALBERTO C 007857
Surigao Del Norte CATARMAN   JONATHAN B 007860
Surigao Del Norte CLAMOR   GERALDINE G 007861
Surigao Del Norte DAGUMAN   ANGELO JONS   007862
Surigao Del Norte EDICA   RESUEL U 007863
Surigao Del Norte EDICA   REUEL U 007864
Surigao Del Norte FEBRERO   JHUN MART C 007866
Surigao Del Norte FERRY   MC CLILLAND   007867
Surigao Del Norte LEOPARDAS   KIEMBERT H 007880
Surigao Del Norte MATURAN   YUKI KENJIE A 007884
Surigao Del Norte MUNDA   RICHARD G 007885
Surigao Del Norte NACUA   ARVIE C 007886
Surigao Del Norte ORDANEZA   NOEL C 007888
Surigao Del Norte PADILLA   GLENN   007889
Surigao Del Norte PALASAN   MARVIN J 007890
Surigao Del Norte SARCOS   JOHN MICHAEL P 007894
Surigao Del Norte SARZOA   ERWIN B 007895
Surigao Del Norte SEGUISABAL   MARIE LUZ V 007896
Surigao Del Sur AGAD   RESTIE   008160
Surigao Del Sur ARANA   VENCITO A 008076
Surigao Del Sur BOLO   EDENBELL   008087
Surigao Del Sur BOOC   MARIVEL E 008164
Surigao Del Sur BUHARI   MIRANDA E 008168
Surigao Del Sur BUHAY   GRANDY T 008169
Surigao Del Sur CABAÑOG   MARK BENGIE S 008171
Surigao Del Sur CAMPOS   JENJEN B 007928
Surigao Del Sur CAÑEDO   MARICRIS A 008173
Surigao Del Sur CLAPANO   NOVERT   008177
Surigao Del Sur DAGODOY   MARGELYN I 008093
Surigao Del Sur DANIEL   RICKY B 008098
Surigao Del Sur DUMANGAS   ANNABELLE J 008101
Surigao Del Sur FRANCISCO   JONJON K 008104
Surigao Del Sur FUENTES   ERNIE D 008118
Surigao Del Sur GODEZ JR ARNOLD T 008194
Surigao Del Sur GUARTEL   ANAMARIE G 008107
Surigao Del Sur GUIR   JAYSON S 008109
Surigao Del Sur GUNGOB   JENELYN A 008110
Surigao Del Sur MANTIZA   RYDEL KENT A 008122
Surigao Del Sur MARTINEZ   ROELINE A 008199
Surigao Del Sur MARTINEZ   SHEREL S 008200
Surigao Del Sur MEDINA JR DANILO   008202
Surigao Del Sur MOLLANEDA   JOEL VINCENT R 008126
Surigao Del Sur MONTENEGRO   JUNIEL S 008128
Surigao Del Sur NOGALO   GENEVE I 008130
Surigao Del Sur NOZAL   CHRISTIAN G 008131
Surigao Del Sur ORANZA   MARVIN C 008207
Surigao Del Sur ORANZA JR JANITO C 008206
Surigao Del Sur ORIOSTE   REX L 008133
Surigao Del Sur PAGLINAWAN   LEOMAR M 008134
Surigao Del Sur PATENO   RUTH N 008135
Surigao Del Sur PORLARES   GRECELDA R 008213
Surigao Del Sur POSTRERO   MARY DOMENEQUE L 008214
Surigao Del Sur POSTRERO   PRINCESS MARY CLAIRE L 008215
Surigao Del Sur PRADO   ALBERT D 008136
Surigao Del Sur RODRIGUEZ   ALIWANAY B 008219
Surigao Del Sur ROJAS   ROBILYN T 008220
Surigao Del Sur SANCHEZ   LEONISA V 008224
Surigao Del Sur SCHERZINGER   VERINECE C 008225
Surigao Del Sur SEMACIO   WELJINE MAE B 008226
Surigao Del Sur SIONG   RICO MARK   008228
Surigao Del Sur SUMAYAN   MARK GIL S 008146
Surigao Del Sur TANDAN   JAH A 008145
Surigao Del Sur TAWAAY   JEXSON C 008229
Surigao Del Sur TEJERO   ARLOU G 008230
Surigao Del Sur VIDAL   JEMAICA P 008236
Tandag City CABALUNA   RENZ LLOYD G 008523
Tandag City CONSIGNA   ARSINIO L 008537
Tandag City DADULA   KHYNTH C 008525
Tandag City LABASANO   JASPER G 008528
Tandag City MADERA   APRIL JEAN B 008529
Tandag City PADONGAO   BABYCHEL A 008531
Tandag City PADONGAO   ROCHEL A 008532

CAR

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Abra LEAL   NATHANIEL T 000618
Apayao BARDILLO   ALEX S 000507
Apayao FLORES   JEROME A 000438
Baguio City ALAPANG   RODEL T 003731
Baguio City ALMAZAN   KYRENE SCHIAN YV R 003732
Baguio City CARREON   VEGA R 003737
Baguio City DIOKNO   WINSTON T 003740
Baguio City FIGURACION   ELIZABETH S 003741
Baguio City MORRIS   SALVADOR M 003748
Baguio City RAQUEL   DAVID IESHUA S 003751
Baguio City VECERA   VILLA MARIE   003755
Benguet CARREON   CASELLE ADAM   018486
Benguet LLONES   ROSE MARY G 018509
Benguet LUKEN   RAVEN KYLE B 018511
Benguet MARCIAL   CLESIA ANN MARIE O 018514
Ifugao DE BORJA   HERWIN V 003788
Ifugao DOT-AL   ELLIE GRACE B 003768
Ifugao GANNA   NIEL B 003784
Ifugao PONHED   NORCRIS C 003787
Tabuk City BARROGA   ANAMAE D 018754
Tabuk City PANTULOC   CHRISTOPHER I 018742
Tabuk City SOLOG   ALFONSO S 018756

NCR

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Caloocan City ATON   JAN MARIENELLA P 020109
Caloocan City BACOLOD   JOLEBIE F 020112
Caloocan City BADULID   ROLLY G 020169
Caloocan City LUCENTE   PAOLO   020144
Caloocan City MUNCADA   ERLYN G 020147
Caloocan City MUÑEZ   MARIA FLORA AMALIA C 020148
Las Piñas City ANTONIO   JENNELYN A 002979
Las Piñas City ARCEGA   FRENCES CHONA MAY B 002980
Las Piñas City BERGADO   JORIZ L 002981
Las Piñas City BUGUIS   CHAD GABRIEL L 002982
Las Piñas City CAMMAYO   SERGINA D 002983
Las Piñas City HARADA   YUKA T 002990
Las Piñas City KAGAOAN   PRECIOUS D 002991
Las Piñas City LANGRES   APRIL JOY P 002992
Las Piñas City LOPEZ   RALPH MARCEL R 002994
Las Piñas City LUBIAN   HANNAH KAYE L 002995
Las Piñas City MACALANGA   JIAN   002996
Las Piñas City MAGPILI   LOURDES ANN B 002997
Las Piñas City MANILA   ARJAN PAOLO D 002998
Las Piñas City MUSA   HAMZA P 002999
Las Piñas City NAVA   AARON BRANDO P 003000
Las Piñas City PAA   DAISY MARIE   003002
Las Piñas City PALAO   NADA M 003003
Las Piñas City QUIZON   MARIA MARIZZA A 003005
Las Piñas City RAPAS   ANGELINE L 003006
Las Piñas City REA   MASSY NICOLE C 003007
Las Piñas City SABALLAS   JAYDEE   003008
Las Piñas City TOLENTINO   KRISTINE ANNE Q 003016
Las Piñas City TORRES   CHERRY MAE P 003017
Makati City ABARCA   JAN CYRILE B 007442
Makati City ACDAL   JOELITO M 007562
Makati City AGAPITO   YANIK NOAH O 007447
Makati City ALIMURONG   JOHN E 007449
Makati City AMBOY   ARL-KHYL R 007450
Makati City AMOGUIS   RAYMOND A 007451
Makati City ANACETO   ARIAN E 007452
Makati City ARELLANO   CHRISTIAN C 007453
Makati City ARGOTE   JOHN CHRISTOPHER P 007454
Makati City ARIEGO   JOJO   007455
Makati City ARIPAL   JESSA H 007456
Makati City BINTULAN   FRANCIS LORENZ R 007460
Makati City BISCAYDA   MARCO F 007461
Makati City CAABAS   NESTOR T 007464
Makati City CAPULONG   ANNE KAIRA   007467
Makati City CERRILLO   JHENALYN C 007471
Makati City CUSTODIO   JEAN C 007477
Makati City ISIO   ROGIE C 007564
Makati City LABRADOR   JOMARI M 007565
Makati City LEGASPI   MARMAN A 007566
Makati City LOVENDINO   RONALDRIN B 007567
Makati City MANANSALA   JOHN ANTON M 007568
Makati City MAROLLANO   DANIELLE NICOLE T 007527
Makati City NUGUIT   VERGEL G 007532
Makati City PARADA   HARVEY JAN G 007534
Makati City SAUL   MANUEL O 007446
Malabon City MAHMOUD   AMJAD B 006328
Malabon City ORQUE   SHARMAINE V 006329
Mandaluyong City MATBAGON   RACHELLE   020092
Mandaluyong City PEÑA   MARIFE S 020097
Mandaluyong City QUILOP   CHRISTOPHER L 020102
Mandaluyong City REMANES   LIEZEL A 020099
Mandaluyong City SANCHEZ   JONIE V 020100
Manila ARCILLA   JOSE CARLO J 020277
Manila CAABAY   REYMOND R 020345
Manila CADAMPOG   CHARL LENARD L 020357
Manila FILLER   DANE GIL Q 020497
Manila GANABA   ZANDRA T 020518
Manila GATBONTON   RAY ANN T 021234
Manila LAKILAK   ROYET A 020591
Manila LEGASPI   CINDY L 021235
Manila MASARAP   RON RONIEL M 020667
Manila NGO   TIMOTHY H 020699
Manila NUCUM   JIMMY M 020705
Manila NUQUE   RENDELL RUSSELL P 020706
Manila OPERARIO   JEAN T 020715
Marikina City CHANGCOCO   JEHMIMA KERREN B 006195
Muntinlupa City AQUINO   RENATO T 007363
Muntinlupa City BAGAFORO   WILHELM E 007364
Muntinlupa City BARAD   AUDY S 007366
Muntinlupa City BAYAGEN   ALBERT O 007367
Muntinlupa City BERNABE   VIRGILIO R 007368
Muntinlupa City BORREROS   CRISTINA B 007434
Muntinlupa City BULAHAN   NESTOR G 007369
Muntinlupa City CABATAÑA   GERALD A 007370
Muntinlupa City CABRERA   JOHN S 007371
Muntinlupa City CAMACHO   ROMMEL G 007372
Muntinlupa City CAPURCOS   LENJOE C 007420
Muntinlupa City CASAS   RAMIL M 007373
Muntinlupa City CASTRO   JAYSON E 007374
Muntinlupa City CENTENO   REYNAN DR 007375
Muntinlupa City CHIN   JONATHAN C 007376
Muntinlupa City CORTEZ JR ROBERTO B 007377
Muntinlupa City DAGUNLAY   MELODY R 007435
Muntinlupa City DAVID   FERDINAND Q 007379
Muntinlupa City DAVID   VERGEL N 007380
Muntinlupa City DELA TORRE   STEPHEN LOE V 007383
Muntinlupa City DIAZ   ARJAY P 007422
Muntinlupa City ESPERA   JOSEPH B 007385
Muntinlupa City FAJUTINA   REGIE R 007386
Muntinlupa City GOLIDAN SR EDUARDO C 007389
Muntinlupa City GONZALES   JHOMAR P 007390
Muntinlupa City HERNANDEZ   ADEL P 007391
Muntinlupa City HEYROSA   MARK B 007392
Muntinlupa City LACEDA   LUCILO B 007393
Muntinlupa City LOPEZ   BRYLLE G 007396
Muntinlupa City LOPEZ   DANTE D 007395
Muntinlupa City MADRIDEO   CARMELO T 007397
Muntinlupa City MARTINEZ   ARTURO A 007398
Muntinlupa City MICU   RYAN F 007399
Muntinlupa City MONTESCLAROS   ROMEO A 007400
Muntinlupa City NAVARRO   RAMON C 007401
Muntinlupa City PALUBIO JR JERRY R 007402
Muntinlupa City PANCHA   EDDIE M 007403
Muntinlupa City PARAGUAY   JONATHAN G 007404
Muntinlupa City QUINICOT   FRANCES PAULO M 007405
Muntinlupa City RABULAN   ROMMEL V 007406
Muntinlupa City SAMPAGA   JESRAEL M 007407
Muntinlupa City SANCHEZ   EDUARDO G 007408
Muntinlupa City SANTIAGO   CATHYLYN M 007436
Muntinlupa City SANTOS   EDILBERTO S 007409
Muntinlupa City SUMAWAY   GERALDINE B 007437
Muntinlupa City TAMAYO   ERWIN B 007411
Muntinlupa City TECSON   STANLEY B 007412
Muntinlupa City TIEMPO   ARMANDO N 007413
Muntinlupa City TORRES   MITCHIE B 007414
Muntinlupa City VIBAL JR HERMINIO U 007415
Muntinlupa City ZAPANTA   FORD J 007416
Navotas City PACALDO   REMALYN M 020197
Paranaque City ALIDO   ANTONIO RAFAEL V 003192
Pasay City DELOS SANTOS   GEMARIE   002898
Pasay City ERMITA   ANGELO   002890
Pasay City ESPINELI   MATTHEWS HENRY L 002891
Pasay City ESPINOSA JR ARTHUR M 002892
Pasay City FALQUEZA   EUGENE S 002895
Pasay City GACO   MARK NATHANIEL J 002897
Pasay City GENDRAULI   DONNALYN   002896
Pasay City IGNOTE   NIKKA ELLA T 002903
Pasay City LEGASPI   ANDREAS GAELORD C 002906
Pasay City LEGASPI   CARL A 002907
Pasay City MACAUNDAS   ABDULLAH M 002908
Pasay City MACAUNDAS   JOHAIRAH M 002909
Pasay City MALLARI   MARIO A 002910
Pasay City MANGAMPO   SUZANNE V 002912
Pasay City MASE   JASON C 002914
Pasay City PAMINTUAN   JOHN PEEWEE V 002923
Pasay City RESULTAY   DAENERIZ RIANA C 002930
Pasig City RAMOS   PENELOPE PIA J 006265
Pasig City RARANGOL   RALPH JADE C 006266
Pasig City REYES   IVAN LAWRENCE O 006267
Quezon City ABELLANO   ZEL JOHN R 006149
Quezon City ABENIO   MUTYA R 006175
Quezon City ACEDILLO   KENNETH A 006080
Quezon City AGAGAD   LOUIE E 006081
Quezon City AGAPITO   DARWIN P 006082
Quezon City ALCANTARA   RONALD D 006150
Quezon City ALIUD   ABRAHAM M 006083
Quezon City ANGELES   JOSHUA D 006084
Quezon City ARGOTE   ANGENELLE   006085
Quezon City BAGUIO   JAYSON M 006086
Quezon City BAUTISTA   HAROLD A 006087
Quezon City BERGONIA   JHAY JHAY G 005699
Quezon City BUENDIA   LADY DIANA MICHAEL   005708
Quezon City CALLO   IVAH UDELE B 005713
Quezon City CAPARAS   CHRISTIAN A 006089
Quezon City CASIL   JOHN GIL O 006090
Quezon City CEPE   RAFAEL JOHN D 006091
Quezon City CERENA   RANDY V 006092
Quezon City CLARQUI   LORGINO T 006155
Quezon City CORPUZ   AERON JAMES B 006093
Quezon City CORPUZ   JAKE S 006099
Quezon City CRUZ   RAM CHASSER P 006100
Quezon City CUNANAN   NICOLE ANNE G 006101
Quezon City DELGADO   WENCY T 006103
Quezon City DEPASIS   DHAN MARK P 006102
Quezon City DIAMZON   CONRADO F 006152
Quezon City DIZON   ERIKA SAMANTHA P 005742
Quezon City DIZON   JOHN JEFFERSON S 005743
Quezon City ESMAEL   ISABEL A 006104
Quezon City ESPIRITU   ROMEO G 006105
Quezon City FANTILAGA   ELLA FAYE S 005754
Quezon City FERRER   MARNIL P 006110
Quezon City FRANCISCO   JAYSON A 006153
Quezon City GALANG   RENEGADE CHRISTIAN A 006112
Quezon City GALANG JR ROBERTO A 006111
Quezon City HERBAS   FERNAN C 006114
Quezon City HERBAS   JOEL B 006115
Quezon City ILIGAN   KEN C 006116
Quezon City LASCUÑA   K-JELL O 005929
Quezon City LINSANGAN   CARLO C 006154
Quezon City MACAPOBRE   JOHN CHRISTIAN   006120
Quezon City MAGANDA   CARLO S 006121
Quezon City MARQUEZ   JOHN PAUL   006123
Quezon City MENDOZA JR REYNALDO DM 006126
Quezon City MOSQUERA   JOHN MIKE B 006128
Quezon City OCAMPO   MA NIÑA D 006176
Quezon City OGA   MITCH SHERRIE B 006049
Quezon City PACUAN   ANTHONY P 006158
Quezon City PELAYO   MARY GRACE S 006177
Quezon City POLO   REYMART S 006141
Quezon City RAFALES   MICHAEL JOHN L 006142
Quezon City REBUSURA   ANNALIZA B 006178
Quezon City SANTOS   JEFFREY   006144
Quezon City TALANA   RICHARD C 006160
Quezon City ZALDUA   JORENZ   006146
Quezon City ZAMORA   MARIENELLA XUE Y 007259
San Juan City BERNARDO   MARK L 002850
San Juan City LACSON   FRANJESKA COLINE   002832
Taguig / Pateros ASENITA   MARK LESTER B 019892
Taguig / Pateros CARAGA   RENANTE C 020033
Taguig / Pateros CASTILLO   CHRISTINA D 020038
Taguig / Pateros GUDIA   MARVIN A 020028
Taguig / Pateros HORCA   BOBBY M 020029
Taguig / Pateros JABONETE   ROBERT D 020032
Taguig / Pateros PEPITO   DIXON T 020034
Valenzuela City ALGARA   ANGELO P 003330
Valenzuela City BELLO   YOLANDA C 003404
Valenzuela City BOBIS   MARK FANCIS S 003338
Valenzuela City CATINA   MARYCRIS P 003347
Valenzuela City MAGNO   YJAE EL CHEI P 003370
Valenzuela City MANALO   MARY ANN B 003411
Valenzuela City RAVIS   JAYSON D 003388
Valenzuela City RAVIS   JOYCE ANN D 003389
Valenzuela City SABANDAL   RONALD D 003393

ARMM

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Basilan ABANI   ISMAEL U 010401
Lanao Del Sur I RANGAIG   HAMIDAH J 022211
Lanao Del Sur II ALIUSODAN   SONYA S 012389
Lanao Del Sur II H SIRAD   NESHRAIDA A 012478
Maguindanao I ALIMAN   YASMIN K 023246
Maguindanao I ATAO   OMAR A 023571
Maguindanao I KASLON   NADZLA E 023276
Maguindanao I LOZADA   ELLAISHA L 023279
Maguindanao I MABANG   GRITIAN DAVE N 023280
Maguindanao I MAMASABULOD   ALLYZA MAE M 023282
Maguindanao I SANDRON   ESRAIL A 023599