Accreditation and Equivalency (A&E) Test Results - Elementary

Results of the ALS Accreditation and Equivalency Test conducted in November 2017.

Region I

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Alaminos City DAMASCO   MA ANDREA R 004614
Batac City AUSTRIA   VICKY B 006711
Batac City DULDULAO   MEDINA A 006712
Batac City NAVARRO   JHON MICHAEL T 006713
Candon City GARNACE   LJHAY C 004541
Dagupan City AMPUAN   CASANALI M 018959
Dagupan City ARZADON   PAMELA MAE V 018960
Dagupan City BAGONTE   KYLE M 018961
Dagupan City CAPIA   ABDUL R 018962
Dagupan City CERVANTES   RUBEN A 018963
Dagupan City COLOMA   MA THERESA V 018964
Dagupan City DE VERA   CHRISTINE MAE G 018939
Dagupan City DELA CRUZ   LIEZEL C 018965
Dagupan City DUNGCA   KATYANI C 018942
Dagupan City ELECCION   JOVELYN C 018967
Dagupan City EVANGELISTA   MARVIN V 018968
Dagupan City LIABRES   MITTO B 018969
Dagupan City MARTINEZ   JUVY N 018948
Dagupan City MEJIA   JEBBOY T 018970
Dagupan City NEMLUVIL   KENNETH LAWRENCE D 018949
Dagupan City ORTIZ   NATALIA D 018971
Dagupan City POTIAN   KIRAM KESAVA DASI D 018953
Dagupan City QUESORA   JEFFREY A 018972
Dagupan City RAGA   MARIA THERESA P 018973
Dagupan City REPALDA   ROBERTO M 018974
Dagupan City ROSARIO   JAYSON D 018975
Dagupan City RULLAN   RAFAEL F 018976
Dagupan City SANTOS   MANILYN G 018978
Dagupan City SELISANA   SYLVESTER L 018979
Dagupan City SIAPO   ARIANE D 018980
Dagupan City TAPANG   JOMAR J 018981
Dagupan City VELASCO   REGINE C 018956
Dagupan City VIDAL   RANNEAH   018957
Dagupan City VILLANUEVA   MICHAEL S 018983
Ilocos Norte AGBUNAG   ARCILIO   004382
Ilocos Norte CABINIAN   LESLIE MARIE P 004392
Ilocos Norte GALINATO   VILMA C 004399
Ilocos Norte GUNGAB   RENALYN H 004404
Ilocos Norte HERBAS   REGINA B 004405
Ilocos Norte LAGUNDINO   CHANTEL S 004408
Ilocos Norte MORALLOS   RENIEL P 004393
Ilocos Norte PITAS JR RICARDO C 004420
Ilocos Norte TOMELDEN   MARK ANGELO S 004433
Ilocos Sur ABULOG   JOHN GABRIEL E 004442
Ilocos Sur ALCOY   KENNIE ROBERT C 004444
Ilocos Sur APALET   RONNY A 004445
Ilocos Sur ARINDAIN   MICHELLE L 004447
Ilocos Sur AY-AYEN   CELIA T 004448
Ilocos Sur BAG-GUSO   FRANKLIN K 004449
Ilocos Sur BAOBAOEN   PAUL DARWIN V 004450
Ilocos Sur BASCONCILLO   CARLO M 004452
Ilocos Sur BAUZON   JEFFREY J 004453
Ilocos Sur BILWAY   JOE L 004454
Ilocos Sur BRACEROS   JENNELYN R 004455
Ilocos Sur BUDOK   DILLYN EMMANUEL N 004456
Ilocos Sur CUDANES   NICOLE A 004501
Ilocos Sur DALILIS   ARA A 004459
Ilocos Sur DARDA   ELIAS M 004460
Ilocos Sur DEBURBON   AIRA C 004461
Ilocos Sur DELA ROSA   FLORENCIO A 004462
Ilocos Sur DIAZ   EMMANUEL C 004463
Ilocos Sur GUILLERMO   WILBERT A 004466
Ilocos Sur GUMANGAN   WINNY P 004467
Ilocos Sur HADUCA JR ROMEL G 004471
Ilocos Sur LACANGAN   ARIEL R 004472
Ilocos Sur LIBAO   JERVI B 004473
Ilocos Sur LOZANO   GINA B 004474
Ilocos Sur LUPIAN   ADONIS S 004475
Ilocos Sur MELENDRES   JHANO REY A 004477
Ilocos Sur MON   ERNESTO M 004479
Ilocos Sur PADIWAN   IVY A 004481
Ilocos Sur PAG-A   AQUINO L 004482
Ilocos Sur PANG-ES   PHILIP D 004483
Ilocos Sur PARADO   GEREMIE B 004484
Ilocos Sur PILAGAN   HOVER H 004485
Ilocos Sur PILAGAN   JULIUS G 004486
Ilocos Sur PINIANO   REYNALYN   004488
Ilocos Sur PITONG   JHONA CAR L 004489
Ilocos Sur RAFANAN   JAMES CARLO M 004490
Ilocos Sur RAMIREZ   JOPAY D 004491
Ilocos Sur ROSARIO   RJ   004521
Ilocos Sur VITA   REGINA S 004529
Ilocos Sur YUMOL   JOHN CARL L 004493
La Union ABELLERA   JITTEL FRANZ H 000630
La Union AUNOR   JERRY V 000732
La Union CARIÑO   JUDIELYN P 000694
La Union DE GUZMAN   SAAD L 000641
La Union DE VERA   PAULO A 000642
La Union GALVAN   JIMMY E 000731
La Union SALES   DENNIS A 000721
La Union SUMALINOG   JASON M 000677
La Union USUI   AI T 000680
La Union USUI   MIRAI T 000681
La Union VERGARA   REINA JASMINE R 000684
Laoag City BARANGAN   ANALIZA A 018926
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) ABELON   ISRAEL   004567
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) ALVAREDA   REMELYN C 004570
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) BUNA   JOHN CARLO   004575
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) CAHIGAS   EVANGELYN R 004577
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) CORTEZ   VINCENT D 004580
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) DOCTOLERO   MARILYN S 004585
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) MATEO   LEONARD DG 004592
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) SANGALANG   ROLLY ZOILO M 004600
Pangasinan I (Lingayen) VILLEZ   ELIZAR M 004603
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) ANTIPUESTO   RECHELL MAY B 018713
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) BAUTISTA   ALLYSON V 018586
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) BAUTISTA   JAEN KENNETH   018587
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) CLARIN   SAMUEL E 018608
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) DE VERA   ANGELO C 018716
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) FABRO   JOHN GLEN   018615
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) FERATERO   SALLY   018617
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) FERNANDEZ   RODRIGO O 018619
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) GARCIA   ANGEL FLORENCE   018626
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) GARCIA   ROBIN S 018722
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) JUGO   MARIA CRYSTAL J 018640
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) MACARAOB   MIKE B 018723
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) MADIA   AMALIA S 018718
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) MENSALVAS   MARICEL T 018655
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) MILLARE   MARY JOY R 018657
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) OLIGO   ALVIN KAYME JORDAN L 018675
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) ORDINARIO III FELIMON C 018676
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) PANGANIBAN   AARON JAMES DE 018684
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) PEREZ   JASON   018685
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) PINEDA   KLYNN KHYMR S 018686
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) SAN PABLO   MENJIE D 018596
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) SANTOS   JAN GLENREY T 018697
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) SEMBRANA   MARIFIL J 018698
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) SORIANO   RYAN ANDREI D 018702
Pangasinan II (Binalonan) TUMALIUAN   NEIL MAXIM L 018708
San Carlos City REYES   MARK ANTHONY P 000734
San Carlos City SARMIENTO   MARICAR P 000735
San Fernando City AQUINO   JOSE JEDIDIAH S 004547
San Fernando City AQUINO   KAREN D 004548
San Fernando City AQUINO   KURT A 004549
San Fernando City CABINTA   MICHAEL A 004551
San Fernando City CAMACHO   KYL XYRL JOY M 004550
San Fernando City COLOMA   MARY VIABEL R 004552
San Fernando City DIAZ   ROSELLE T 004553
San Fernando City GALANO   ERICA B 004554
San Fernando City GALIBUT   NAVARONE P 004555
San Fernando City GALIBUT   TYRONE P 004556
San Fernando City GAON   SEAN JOEDELL R 004557
San Fernando City HADJI   MINSOWARY O 004563
San Fernando City MADEO   BENEDICT O 004559
San Fernando City MAPALO   RONALD B 004561
San Fernando City NGINSAYAN   JOSHUA H 004562
San Fernando City RASQUERO   MARICAR B 004564
Urdaneta City ABARCAR   DANTE L 006649
Urdaneta City ALCANTARA   LHENARD   006650
Urdaneta City ARELLANO   ARNOLD C 006651
Urdaneta City BAYABAO   SOLAYMAN L 006652
Urdaneta City CALDERON   ROGER E 006653
Urdaneta City CASTISIMO JR MANOLITO S 006654
Urdaneta City CUTAMORA   RICO A 006655
Urdaneta City DAIGDIGAN   ROGELIO A 006656
Urdaneta City DELFIN   ROMNICK B 006657
Urdaneta City DIMAPORO   KALIL A 006658
Urdaneta City DIZON   LJ BRYANT   006690
Urdaneta City ESPINOSA   HILARIO A 006659
Urdaneta City FLORES   GERALDINE L 006660
Urdaneta City FRANCISCO   ARTURO S 006661
Urdaneta City HOLTLAND   JOANNE R 006691
Urdaneta City JUGAL   ALLAN PAUL M 006662
Urdaneta City LEGASPI   JOJO T 006664
Urdaneta City LEONIN   ALLAN B 006665
Urdaneta City LOCQUIAO   SAMMY S 006666
Urdaneta City MAMA   SOOD M 006667
Urdaneta City MIPANGA   YASSER A 006668
Urdaneta City MORALES   RICARDO G 006669
Urdaneta City ONTONG   ALINOR D 006670
Urdaneta City ORPILLA   EFREN B 006671
Urdaneta City RACHMAN   JAMIL S 006673
Urdaneta City REBECHE   WANDY D 006674
Urdaneta City ROMERO   JEFFREY P 006676
Urdaneta City SABOCO   MARITES B 006677
Urdaneta City SAGUN   RONALD G 006678
Urdaneta City SARMIENTO   DAVE GARRICK C 006693
Urdaneta City SULTAN   AMINOLA B 006680
Urdaneta City TABILIN   JUANITO H 006681
Urdaneta City TORRES JR ROBERTO M 006682
Urdaneta City TRIJO   RICHARD RYAN F 006683
Urdaneta City VALDEZ   ROMMEL P 006684
Urdaneta City VENTURA   JOHN CHRIS   006685
Urdaneta City YAMBAO   SERVILLANO E 006686
Vigan City AIBERADE   JANICE L 006695
Vigan City ALVIEDO   DIANA ROSE P 006696
Vigan City AVERO   JEAN MARY T 006698
Vigan City ESCOBAR   CRISTINA   663066
Vigan City ESCOBAR   DARWIN F 006699
Vigan City GONZALES   RODERICK A 006701
Vigan City PAINO   GYAN R 006702
Vigan City PAJO   ROGE ANN Z 006703
Vigan City PATUBO   MARLON R 006710
Vigan City RAFANAN   HERZFELD   663005
Vigan City TOLEDO JR RONALDO J 006708
Vigan City VERGARA   CRYSTAL A 663004
Vigan City VIVIT   JOAN   666709

Region II

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Cagayan ABINOJA   JUNE M 000325
Cagayan ADDATU   KRISTEL RUTH E 000346
Cagayan ALCANTARA   SHERELENE B 000383
Cagayan AMILING   VENANCIO S 000296
Cagayan APIGO   MARIO A 000353
Cagayan ARIMAS   REDEL C 000384
Cagayan BAAL   BONIFACIO   000297
Cagayan BALAG   JAYBERT B 000300
Cagayan BALLAUAN   ARNOLD B 000335
Cagayan BALLAUAN   BENIEVIC M 000340
Cagayan BALTAZAR   JERWIN L 000301
Cagayan BAUTISTA   LOVELY L 000302
Cagayan BAYLON   ROMMEL C 000358
Cagayan BRIÑAS   REALYN B 000303
Cagayan CABATAN   GERRY D 000281
Cagayan CABILES   JUNMAR R 000282
Cagayan CABRERA   ROSE ANNE C 000304
Cagayan CADUCIO   ROBERT B 000230
Cagayan CARDENAS   KING JAMES T 000222
Cagayan COSTALES   JOHN PAUL C 000238
Cagayan CUDAL   MARILYN A 000286
Cagayan DEL PILAR   JAYLORD P 000308
Cagayan DELA CRUZ   NEIL EDERSON P 000352
Cagayan DICAN   JOSHUA E 000309
Cagayan ESCOTE   JHON MARK S 000342
Cagayan FABROA   ROSE-ANN Q 000311
Cagayan FERNANDEZ   JOHN DENVER F 000240
Cagayan FERRER JR FERNANDO P 000287
Cagayan FONTANILLA   LOREN P 000241
Cagayan GACUAN   ALVIN P 000242
Cagayan GALONATE   DANILO A 000334
Cagayan GARO   NANCY T 000386
Cagayan GHALE   PAUL B 000344
Cagayan GUILLERMO   ROGIEMAR G 000385
Cagayan IDULAN   REGIE P 000387
Cagayan INOCENCIO   DENVER A 000354
Cagayan JACOBE   JAROLD E 000244
Cagayan LAGUNA   DARRYL G 000283
Cagayan LAGUNDI   JUDY ANN C 000312
Cagayan LATOJA   ALVIN DAVE V 000351
Cagayan LORENZO   SALVADOR E 000356
Cagayan MACADANGDANG   JAYCEE F 000313
Cagayan MALLILLIN   JAYSON B 000306
Cagayan MALLILLIN   MARVIN M 000314
Cagayan MAMAUAG JR   LORENZO A 000326
Cagayan MANZANO   RAM JAY PAUL D 000315
Cagayan MARAÑO   VINCENT G 000316
Cagayan MARIBBAY   EL-JOHN B 000341
Cagayan MELAD   JERIC B 000349
Cagayan MORENO   SIMON MARK H 000336
Cagayan NEQUIAS   BRADLY B 000330
Cagayan NIMO   AIRA NICOLE L 000249
Cagayan PAAT   SAMMY JAY M 000307
Cagayan PADRID   DENNIS T 000350
Cagayan PAGULAYAN   KURT ANGEL L 000331
Cagayan PAMITTAN   REYNALDO T 000298
Cagayan PASCOR   JESICA C 000332
Cagayan PASCUD   VALERIE   000229
Cagayan PATOC   EMMALYN L 000278
Cagayan PELOTIN   GILBERT G 000256
Cagayan PERALTA   LAUREANO B 000343
Cagayan PONCE   CHRISTIAN MARK P 000252
Cagayan PULIDO   LOLITO U 000284
Cagayan QUIMA   JAYSON P 000253
Cagayan RACADIO   JOHNSEN B 000279
Cagayan RAMIREZ   SHAOLINE C 000318
Cagayan RAMOS   BERNARDO D 000285
Cagayan RINGOR   ROMMEL L 000327
Cagayan ROMBANO   MARICEL T 000319
Cagayan RUECO   GAYLE ANNE M 000254
Cagayan SABIDRA   MARIA L 000255
Cagayan SAGUN   MARK JAY D 000321
Cagayan SIAZON   JAMES J 000280
Cagayan SILVERIA   ANGELO M 000322
Cagayan TACDERAN   JHUN MARK R 000388
Cagayan TAGUIAM   BOBET A 000323
Cagayan TALAMAYAN   LEAMAR V 000221
Cagayan TALOSIG   MARYDY B 000333
Cagayan TANGUILAN JR    LINDO H 000324
Cagayan TAQUIGA   MARTE P 000328
Cagayan TOLENTO   MARY JANE A 000257
Cagayan TUPPIL   JESSA MAY G 000348
Cauayan City ADAME   CAROL G 000572
Cauayan City ADINA   ROWELL O 000551
Cauayan City DE GUZMAN   BRENDO I 000576
Cauayan City IBUAN   CARL JADE G 000558
Cauayan City LAGRAMA   JHON DAVID   000559
Cauayan City LAO   IZABEL   000560
Cauayan City MARQUEZ   MYKA O 000563
Cauayan City MARUHOM   HAYAN B 000564
Cauayan City NUCUP   RAMIR G 000565
Cauayan City ORTEGA   WILNER A 000566
Cauayan City SOMERA   JAYVEE N 000567
Cauayan City SUPNET   JOEL L 000588
Cauayan City SURIBEN   MA SHYLINA G 000568
Isabela ANGANAK   JOPAILA M 004334
Isabela AREOLA   KARL BENEDICK P 004170
Isabela ARMODIA   IAN LAR DAVE C 004320
Isabela BANTILO   SANIBOY E 004172
Isabela BERGONIO   ALVIN Q 004173
Isabela BULUSAN   OLIVER P 004174
Isabela BUMIDANG   ESTRELLA B 004321
Isabela CABACUNGAN   LAURENZ O 004250
Isabela CABATIN   ROGELIO L 004343
Isabela CABILES   EMILY GABRIEL   004322
Isabela COLLADO   FERDINAND A 004344
Isabela CUA   SHERICK NIÑO P 004134
Isabela DAYUNO   JOHNNY M 004251
Isabela DE GUZMAN JR ROLLY T 004323
Isabela DELA PEÑA   SHERLINA MAE V 004180
Isabela DELOS SANTOS   DENNIS B 004181
Isabela DOCULAN   RICKY G 004252
Isabela DONATO   ARLYN A 004275
Isabela DONATO   JAMELLA S 004335
Isabela DUCUSIN   EDISON C 004182
Isabela ESTABILLO   JAY-AR S 004253
Isabela FELIX   HAYDEE I 004278
Isabela FERNANDEZ   ROWEL I 004254
Isabela FLORES   JOCELYN A 004185
Isabela FUGABAN   JUNEL G 004186
Isabela GAVINO   JOMAR N 004187
Isabela HUEVOS   BENJAMIN C 004256
Isabela HUEVOS   MARIE C 004255
Isabela IBASCO   DAVID D 004280
Isabela IBASCO   LUNINGNING I 004281
Isabela IBASCO   RYAN T 004283
Isabela JACINTO   REXIE P 004326
Isabela JOSE   JOSEPHINE N 004224
Isabela LINUAO   MARINA P 004327
Isabela LOPEZ   DENCEL P 004337
Isabela LOTINO   ROSIE P 004338
Isabela MANZANES   RIZZA MAE D 004328
Isabela MARCOS   CLINTON N 004257
Isabela MONTE   JUDY F 004195
Isabela NARAJA   SHELLO A 004330
Isabela OARDE   MA TERESA C 004196
Isabela PACLEB   RYAN A 004259
Isabela PALER   FLANIE L 004340
Isabela PAREL   ALVIN S 004260
Isabela PAREL   EFREN S 004261
Isabela PUYAO JR BONIFACIO M 004198
Isabela RAHMAN   MOHAMAD H 004199
Isabela RAMOS   JUDY ANN G 004331
Isabela RAMOS   MARICEL M 004313
Isabela REYES   LENY B 004201
Isabela SAMILING   RUGIELYN L 004332
Isabela SELVIO   MARILYN H 004287
Isabela SISI   MARSO M 004345
Isabela SUBIA   MARIETA R 004264
Isabela TAAN   MARIBEL S 004206
Isabela TANACIO   ANABEL R 004288
Isabela VALDEZ   JHON G 004207
Isabela VALEROZO   FLORENDO D 004318
Isabela VEA   RENDLE JOHN C 004208
Nueva Vizcaya ACOSTA   REGINO G 018759
Nueva Vizcaya AGGUID   MARINA T 018762
Nueva Vizcaya ALMADRIGO   MARK S 018766
Nueva Vizcaya AQUINO   RAY BOBET V 018768
Nueva Vizcaya BANCIFRA   KERT BRIAN M 018775
Nueva Vizcaya BAUTISTA   FLORDELIZA M 018777
Nueva Vizcaya BERRAS   MELVIN B 018783
Nueva Vizcaya BUSANIA   ROMAR G 018920
Nueva Vizcaya BUYAWE   ERICA B 018791
Nueva Vizcaya CUMAHLING   DIWATA D 018805
Nueva Vizcaya DELA CRUZ JR HECTOR L 018811
Nueva Vizcaya DIONICIO   MIKEWILVER   018814
Nueva Vizcaya GALLASINAO   MELY M 018825
Nueva Vizcaya GARCIA   JERRY BOY   018826
Nueva Vizcaya GUIMBONGAN   JEMBO F 018830
Nueva Vizcaya GUINILING   ROBINSON I 018832
Nueva Vizcaya IBARRA   MARCELITO V 018914
Nueva Vizcaya JOAQUIN   DONDON A 018922
Nueva Vizcaya LUNAG   CYRIS D 018844
Nueva Vizcaya MAGALLANES   ROBELIN E 018846
Nueva Vizcaya MAGTALAS   CLARISSA MAE B 018847
Nueva Vizcaya MANDILAG   JONARD JAMES J 018915
Nueva Vizcaya MARIANO   JHUNEL Q 018851
Nueva Vizcaya PAGUIO   MARK C 018923
Nueva Vizcaya PANALIGAN   RONALD YAN A 018872
Nueva Vizcaya PEÑA   ANNREA P 018876
Nueva Vizcaya QUISING   APRIL JEAN V 018883
Nueva Vizcaya RAGMAC   JAYSON Q 018924
Nueva Vizcaya RUMBAOA   TRISHA MAE S 018889
Nueva Vizcaya SUYAG   SHIRLEY P 018897
Nueva Vizcaya TAMPOYA   CYRUS M 018900
Nueva Vizcaya TELAN   JECHER PATRICK G 018901
Nueva Vizcaya TESORO   HARRYD N 018902
Nueva Vizcaya TOLENTINO   JHON BENEDICT P 018918
Nueva Vizcaya TUPAZ   VINCENT DEXTER S 018919
Nueva Vizcaya UNTALAN   NORA T 018907
Quirino BASCO   ANJIT D 004347
Quirino CORTEZ   RUDY SA 004378
Quirino DELA CRUZ   JOSHUA M 004379
Quirino DORIA   ARCHIE B 004352
Quirino MAMARIL   LEA C 004357
Quirino RETES   DIEGO L 004375
Quirino SANTILICES   ROCHELLE C 004376
Santiago City ADOMA   ANICIA T 000512
Santiago City ALCANTARA   REYMALYN S 000539
Santiago City ANDADI   LOVELY T 000514
Santiago City BAYUBAY   ERLINDA M 000516
Santiago City DEGUZMAN   GLORIA T 000517
Santiago City DOCTOLERO   ROEL L 000518
Santiago City FURIGAY   ERICA   000533
Santiago City LUCERO   DOLORES N 000519
Santiago City MACARAMPAT   ZAMAN M 000520
Santiago City MAGPALE   BERNADETH O 000544
Santiago City MANGABAT   REY S 000521
Santiago City NAVARRO   PAUL L 000522
Santiago City PILLA   LUZVINA D 000523
Santiago City SANTOS   JOHNNY E 000524
Santiago City TALOSIG   ROSE R 000525
Santiago City TERIBA   JONATHAN E 000526
Santiago City TIBURCIO   ROMULO A 000548
Santiago City YADAO   NHARRY V 000550
Tuguegarao City BELANDRES   ANGELO L 004019
Tuguegarao City BUTACAN   ARNEL L 004047
Tuguegarao City CONTI   MARLON P 004054
Tuguegarao City DE LEON   FELIMAR S 004049
Tuguegarao City LIMBAUAN   REY G 004051
Tuguegarao City TAACA   RONALD C 004053
Tuguegarao City TORREBLANCA   NIÑA WENKY M 004045

Region III

Region Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
III Angeles City AGUSTIN   JOEL C 006776
III Angeles City CALDERON   MOHINIDASI B 006754
III Angeles City CARATAO   JOHN EDMOND D 006756
III Angeles City CASTRO   RONNEL B 006777
III Angeles City CRUZ   IRENEA T 006779
III Angeles City CUNANAN   JOMARIE F 006780
III Angeles City DATU   LOVELY E 006781
III Angeles City DELOS REYES   JESSA M 006783
III Angeles City PABUSTAN   JUBANI S 006789
III Angeles City RAGADIO   DENNIS S 006790
III Angeles City RONCEJERO   BEEJAY V 006764
III Angeles City SULLIVAN   JOHNATHAN R 006791
III Aurora BALAGTAS   ALEXIS B 004722
III Aurora BORJA   MARY ROSE L 004726
III Aurora BRIONES   REYMARK B 004728
III Aurora BUENDIA   JOEY S 004731
III Aurora BULUAG   CARL JOHN F 004732
III Aurora DELA CRUZ   ZAIRA G 004736
III Aurora DOMINGON   JEMARIE DC 004737
III Aurora GALVEZ   CHERRY PIE B 004748
III Aurora ISLES   JERWIN D 004751
III Aurora LAO   MOLINA B 004752
III Aurora LAZAM   CHARLES DARWIN IVO D 004753
III Aurora MATUTINA   NAOMI MIKAELLE A 004756
III Aurora MENDOZA   JANELLA T 004757
III Aurora RITUAL   AIZA B 004761
III Aurora SALIN   LEIZEL M 004762
III Aurora SANTIAGO   ELOIZA P 004763
III Aurora SERADOY   AARON H 004755
III Aurora VILLASOTO   ANGELITA S 004767
III Balanga City ALMOGUERRA   FLORIE MAE C 004793
III Balanga City DELA CRUZ   JOHN PAUL M 004795
III Balanga City DELA FUENTE   JOHN MICHAEL S 004796
III Balanga City DELA ROSA   ANA TERESA S 004797
III Balanga City GOMEZ   RICKY L 004798
III Balanga City IBAÑEZ   MARIAN   004799
III Balanga City LAMINERO   AIZA M 004800
III Balanga City LORETO   MHAFEE A 004807
III Balanga City MANUEL   RALPH O 004801
III Balanga City ORBETA   SIMEON D 004803
III Balanga City PUZON   JERON S 004802
III Balanga City RAMOS   EMMANUEL R 004806
III Bataan ABARDA   GARILYN H 001392
III Bataan ABELGAS   GLYDEL MARIE B 001416
III Bataan ANDAYA   EVELYN P 001393
III Bataan ARISTON   MIKAELA B 001394
III Bataan BARCIAL   YDELLE ANN G 001397
III Bataan DE CASTRO   RAQUEL G 001421
III Bataan DOMINGUEZ   LARA MAE C 001417
III Bataan MAMALIAS   GENEVIVE P 001420
III Bataan SOLAIMAN   MAMOT E 001422
III Bulacan ADALLA   ALEXANDER D 005504
III Bulacan ALCARIA   RODELYN M 005509
III Bulacan AMACNA   SANILYN H 005511
III Bulacan AMBROSIO   IRINE C 005512
III Bulacan ANZURES   KHIM EZEIKIL S 005516
III Bulacan AQUINO   MANUEL M 005552
III Bulacan ARBAN   KEVIN B 005518
III Bulacan AVILES   GABRIEL ANTHONY L 005579
III Bulacan BAUTISTA   JOANA B 005524
III Bulacan BAUTISTA   ROGELIO S 005472
III Bulacan BAYLON   RENIER JOSHUA S 005526
III Bulacan BILLARMINO   JOCELYN   005528
III Bulacan BINUYA   RENZO S 005529
III Bulacan CABUDBUD   TEOPISTA C 005532
III Bulacan CALVO   REYMON A 005536
III Bulacan CAO   CHRISTINE MARIE H 005548
III Bulacan CONCEPCION   JAY CEE I 005541
III Bulacan CONCEPCION JR ROMMEL DC 005542
III Bulacan COO   RONALYN A 005543
III Bulacan CORDERO   SARAH S 005478
III Bulacan DE VERA   JENNIFER S 005525
III Bulacan DEL ROSARIO   ENGELLE MAR P 005499
III Bulacan DEL VALLE   ARIZA MAE S 005551
III Bulacan DELA CRUZ   JANFREY DIEZEL P 005553
III Bulacan DELA CRUZ   JOHN DERRICK B 005554
III Bulacan DELA CRUZ   MIZEL T 005556
III Bulacan DELA ROSA   KARLO   005557
III Bulacan DIONISIO   RICA PATRICIA DC 005564
III Bulacan DIONISION   RHICA MHAE R 005563
III Bulacan DOROTAN   RENELL E 005565
III Bulacan DUCUSIN   JEROME S 005567
III Bulacan ESPIRITU   ALDRIN C 005568
III Bulacan ESTAREZ   MARISSA M 005569
III Bulacan FLORES   JOHN CREIGNALD   005572
III Bulacan FRONDOZO   JOB HARVEY A 005575
III Bulacan GARCIA   GINA FE L 005577
III Bulacan GARCIA   NORVY LEE C 005580
III Bulacan GUMATAY   RHOMIA PERPETUA J 005581
III Bulacan HONRUBIA   ANN CLARICE C 005585
III Bulacan HONRUBIA   KRISTINE JOY C 005586
III Bulacan LABARDA   MICHELLE R 005645
III Bulacan LIGUTAN   SANDY JOY S 005592
III Bulacan LINGCON   ERIZA G 005596
III Bulacan LIWANAG   CARLO BOY J 005483
III Bulacan MAJARAS   JENNILYN D 005599
III Bulacan MANIBO   REGIONNA T 005500
III Bulacan MARCELO   CARL MARLOU Y 005605
III Bulacan MARTINEZ   KIM DC 005606
III Bulacan MATIAS   NORBERTO H 005607
III Bulacan MERCADO   PAULYN G 005609
III Bulacan MIRAFUENTES   RIZZALYN NICOLE   005610
III Bulacan MORALES   AIKHA D 005612
III Bulacan MORALES   JULIUS I 005613
III Bulacan MORALLOS   ARGIE   005614
III Bulacan NATIVIDAD   MARK EDSON A 005615
III Bulacan NAVARRO   LEALYN   005616
III Bulacan NICODEMUS   MARIA THERESA D 005618
III Bulacan OCAMPO   ERIKA JOY DL 005501
III Bulacan OCAMPO   RESSY BOY J 005620
III Bulacan OGANA   CHARMAINE M 005621
III Bulacan OLINO   EDWARD G 005622
III Bulacan PASCUAL   AILYN F 005628
III Bulacan PEREZ   GERALD T 005631
III Bulacan POLIDO   AMIRA E 005633
III Bulacan POLIDO   JEMAR E 005634
III Bulacan PRIETO   BABYLYN P 005635
III Bulacan RIVAS   PERLYN D 005674
III Bulacan RIVAS   THEO ARIEL U 005642
III Bulacan ROCERO   JERICHO A 005644
III Bulacan SACLOLO   ANA MARGARITA D 005665
III Bulacan SAN DIEGO   VILMA B 005502
III Bulacan SARCIA   ALJOHN A 005655
III Bulacan SAYCON   HANNAH JOY D 005656
III Bulacan SAYON   RAYMARK M 005617
III Bulacan SEGURA   JUGIL A 005550
III Bulacan SERAPIO   RICHARD JAYCE F 005658
III Bulacan SINGH   SATNAM P 005659
III Bulacan SOLA   JAYSON O 005660
III Bulacan SUEHIRO   JOHN CHRISTOPHER H 005663
III Bulacan SUZUKI   CHISATO T 005664
III Bulacan TESALUNA   MIKHAIL A 005603
III Bulacan TORRES   PRYNS JAZTYN T 005667
III Bulacan TRILLANA   TERESA T 005668
III Bulacan TUMALE   CRISTINA ANN DC 005669
III Bulacan YOSORES   KENEY MAY A 005673
III Cabanatuan City BADIOLA   JEROME B 004779
III Cabanatuan City BATONGBACAL   HANS CHRISTOPHER V 004769
III Cabanatuan City BUAN   ALEJANDRO G 004790
III Cabanatuan City CASTRO   RAYMART S 004791
III Cabanatuan City FLORES   JESUS RAFAEL B 004774
III Cabanatuan City FULGENCIO   GLEN EMMANUEL F 004776
III Cabanatuan City JONEM   PRINCE HERO E 004781
III Cabanatuan City VILLAGRACIA   JHON ERON Q 004788
III Gapan City EVANGELISTA   CESAR M 001389
III Gapan City MENDOZA   ROCHELLE   001377
III Gapan City MOJADO   PAULEE ANNE P 001378
III Mabalacat City ABLEN   MARLIE ROSE   005453
III Mabalacat City APILADO   FREDERICK C 005454
III Mabalacat City DE JOSE   EAMON SEBASTIAN M 005458
III Mabalacat City DOMINGO   ROSELLE MAE C 005460
III Mabalacat City FERNANDEZ   REI ELDON C 005462
III Mabalacat City GADIANO   TERRY SOPHIA   005463
III Meycauayan City DUBDUBAN   ELLA MAE   002766
III Meycauayan City NUESTRO   RAFAEL LUIZ S 002769
III Meycauayan City OLIMBA   ROSELYN A 002773
III Meycauayan City PONCE   JERIMAE C 002771
III Munoz Science City DUATIN   JUNEXES O 019863
III Munoz Science City IGLESIA   LILIA H 019864
III Munoz Science City LOMBOY   HOWLIN DAVE G 019865
III Munoz Science City TAVA   RANILO G 019866
III Munoz Science City URMATAN   JOEL G 019867
III Nueva Ecija ABALOS   ERDEN JADE D 019809
III Nueva Ecija ABALOS   JADEC MATTHEW D 019810
III Nueva Ecija ABDUL RAKMAN   JAMIL V 019811
III Nueva Ecija AL-BARRAK   AMIRAH D 019813
III Nueva Ecija ALVAREZ   LUIGI C 019816
III Nueva Ecija ANDASAN   JEFFREY T 019857
III Nueva Ecija ASLARONA   DIVINA S 019821
III Nueva Ecija BALAGTAS   OLIVER L 019843
III Nueva Ecija BALLESTEROS   ARA   019825
III Nueva Ecija BARLAM   KING ERICK R 019851
III Nueva Ecija BARLIS   JESSALYN C 019826
III Nueva Ecija BAS   ARNOLD M 019858
III Nueva Ecija BAUTISTA   GLADYS   019829
III Nueva Ecija BAUTISTA   KIAN MARK S 019830
III Nueva Ecija BAUTISTA   VILENDA D 019831
III Nueva Ecija BOTE   SOFIA P 019834
III Nueva Ecija BRIONES   GOLD CEDRICK M 019835
III Nueva Ecija BUENAVENTURA   REGIELYN A 019832
III Nueva Ecija BUTA   CHRISTOPHER ALLEN L 019836
III Nueva Ecija BUTAC   ALFIE M 019852
III Nueva Ecija CARGANILLA   JEPOY B 019823
III Nueva Ecija CASTRO   ROSTUM B 019719
III Nueva Ecija CHEN   BRIAN L 019720
III Nueva Ecija CORDERO   SUNDAE S 019721
III Nueva Ecija CUDAL   MARJORIE A 019722
III Nueva Ecija CUEVO   SHEILA Q 019723
III Nueva Ecija DAYUMAS   ZAIRA MAE S 019724
III Nueva Ecija DE CASTRO   JOHN RAENGLER F 019725
III Nueva Ecija DE GUZMAN   MAYIT P 019726
III Nueva Ecija DE GUZMAN   MONICA R 019727
III Nueva Ecija DE LEON   ADRIAN B 019728
III Nueva Ecija DE REGLA   JOHN VINCENT E 019853
III Nueva Ecija DELA CRUZ   EDUARDO R 019844
III Nueva Ecija DELA CRUZ   MARK FRANCIS JOHN A 019730
III Nueva Ecija DELA CRUZ   VINCENT DOMENIC B 019731
III Nueva Ecija DELA ROSA   EYYAN I 019732
III Nueva Ecija DOMINGO   MARJORIE M 019735
III Nueva Ecija DOMINGO   RICARDO L 019845
III Nueva Ecija ESCAMILLA   JERYLLE   019737
III Nueva Ecija FELIX   CHRISTEL MARIE G 019740
III Nueva Ecija FERNANDEZ   FRITZ GERALD C 019749
III Nueva Ecija FRONDA   GEMMA ROSE S 019750
III Nueva Ecija GAJERO   ROLAN S 019862
III Nueva Ecija GERMINO   MELANIE M 019752
III Nueva Ecija GONZAGA   WILLY V 019859
III Nueva Ecija GONZALES   JENNIFER P 019753
III Nueva Ecija GONZALES   LYKA   019754
III Nueva Ecija GONZALES   PRINCESS RIAN D 019755
III Nueva Ecija GRACELA   MARNEL E 019856
III Nueva Ecija GUTIERREZ   JOYCE ANN V 019741
III Nueva Ecija IBLASIN   MARY ANN S 019759
III Nueva Ecija INGALLA   ROSALINDA M 019760
III Nueva Ecija JUMAO-AS   APRIL JOY   019762
III Nueva Ecija LABAY   OLIVER R 019763
III Nueva Ecija LAMSES   MARILYN S 019767
III Nueva Ecija LANGCAY   EDITH R 019768
III Nueva Ecija LICTAO   JOMAR V 019769
III Nueva Ecija LOZANO   JOHN PAUL A 019861
III Nueva Ecija LUCAS   KHERVIN E 019772
III Nueva Ecija MANUEL   VIVENCIO S 019846
III Nueva Ecija MANZON   ROLANDO N 019776
III Nueva Ecija MARIANO   JEFFREY E 019773
III Nueva Ecija MARIGMEN   JOHN MARK R 019779
III Nueva Ecija MARQUEZ   MICHAEL ANGELO M 019780
III Nueva Ecija MARTINEZ   JOHN LOYD G 019782
III Nueva Ecija MEJICO   JAY-AR S 019854
III Nueva Ecija MONTEZER   EKSEL M 019784
III Nueva Ecija NIEBLA   JOSHUA A 019787
III Nueva Ecija OBAS   BENJEL C 019789
III Nueva Ecija OCAMPO   ANGELO B 019790
III Nueva Ecija OCAMPO   DELIO M 019791
III Nueva Ecija RAMIREZ   JOHN MICHAEL N 019802
III Nueva Ecija REYNO   MARY JOY A 019806
III Nueva Ecija RICIO   REYCARD E 019855
III Nueva Ecija ROSANTO   RAQUEL JEAN D 019837
III Nueva Ecija RUFIN   SAMMY G 019847
III Nueva Ecija SABADO   EVANGELINE O 019822
III Nueva Ecija SABADO   MARK JHONAS S 019742
III Nueva Ecija SANTOS   JUDY G 019764
III Nueva Ecija SARMIENTO   GILBERT F 019848
III Nueva Ecija SEBASTIAN   GEORGE ANNZEIYA S 019765
III Nueva Ecija SERRANO   CHRISTINA   019761
III Nueva Ecija TABUNAN   CHARLES MAVERICK S 019751
III Nueva Ecija TAMAYO   PATRICIA MAE L 019771
III Nueva Ecija TERES   YVETTE   019744
III Nueva Ecija TOLENTINO   JERIC P 019777
III Nueva Ecija VENTURINA   ROBERTO D 019849
III Nueva Ecija VICENCIO   JAYVEE N 019756
III Nueva Ecija VIDAL   NERMIE M 019745
III Nueva Ecija VILLAR   HAROLD S 019781
III Nueva Ecija VILLEN   ANGELO M 019788
III Nueva Ecija VISTANTE   ERNESTO M 019850
III Nueva Ecija ZABALA   DANICA S 019746
III Olongapo City ADIOVA   JERVY SEAN   001466
III Olongapo City ADIZAS   RHEY ANTHONY G 001467
III Olongapo City AMPASO   HASANUR A 001469
III Olongapo City AMRO   KAIFAH D 001468
III Olongapo City AREVALO   DANIEL D 001470
III Olongapo City CANLAS   CHARISSE AALIYAH L 001436
III Olongapo City CARABEO   ARON MARTIN A 001437
III Olongapo City CASTAÑEDA   JORDAN F 001438
III Olongapo City CASTILLO   JOHNVILL   001472
III Olongapo City DELOS SANTOS   RACQUEL M 001473
III Olongapo City FERRERIA   MARICAR L 001443
III Olongapo City IGOT   BERNIE C 001474
III Olongapo City LAGARDE   RICHIE B 001476
III Olongapo City LAKANDILI   SONNYBOY P 001475
III Olongapo City LAURETO   EARL JOHN P 001445
III Olongapo City LIM   RAZIELLE ANNE G 001477
III Olongapo City LUNA   RICARDO F 001478
III Olongapo City NACION   JEDIDIAH GABRIELL E 001446
III Olongapo City ORTEGA   JARHELLE ALYANNA L 001448
III Olongapo City PEÑALOSA   BERNADETTE J 001480
III Olongapo City RAMOS   TIMOTHY JAMES D 001450
III Olongapo City RAÑADA   SUZETTE E 001451
III Olongapo City SAIRAL   RADIYA H 001481
III Olongapo City TAM   ANGELA M 001452
III Olongapo City TAMORO   DEXTER S 001454
III Olongapo City UCLARAY   ROSE JEAN V 001483
III Pampanga ADANA   ANGELICA V 005226
III Pampanga ADANA   JAMAYCA V 005227
III Pampanga ADRIANO   PEDIRICK   005228
III Pampanga AGOLLIO   JOHN PAUL M 005229
III Pampanga ALAMARES   RIZALYN D 005359
III Pampanga ALFONSO   ALLEN S 005399
III Pampanga AMPALAYA   RAMIL JONIOR A 005230
III Pampanga AQUINO   RONQUILIO D 005315
III Pampanga ARDAMA   JEMELYN T 005423
III Pampanga BAGUNAS   REMY L 005316
III Pampanga BALINTON   JOHN D 005363
III Pampanga BAÑEZ   PATRICIA HOPE G 005364
III Pampanga BARASONA   PATRICK B 005238
III Pampanga BERNALTE JR ROEL P 005239
III Pampanga BUNGCAD   EDWIN V 005319
III Pampanga CABRERA   IVY S 005369
III Pampanga CALING   DANNA ROSE B 005435
III Pampanga CAMPO   CHRISTIAN DAYLE M 005243
III Pampanga CAMPO   KYLE JONATHAN M 005244
III Pampanga CARREON   RANSTONE O 005425
III Pampanga CASTAÑO   JIMUEL ROYCE C 005249
III Pampanga CASTRO   JOHN LYOD S 005321
III Pampanga CELIS   LYNARD G 005323
III Pampanga CURATO   BENSCHIANT E 005426
III Pampanga DABU   LEILA CLAIRE C 005251
III Pampanga DACANAY   SHIELA MAE DC 005428
III Pampanga DAVID   ERICA D 005255
III Pampanga DELA CRUZ   LARRY C 005324
III Pampanga DIAZ   CYRUS L 005325
III Pampanga DIAZ   RONA V 005429
III Pampanga DIONISIO   SENEN L 005262
III Pampanga DUE   VINCENT A 005372
III Pampanga DUNGO   MARK ANTHONY D 005326
III Pampanga FERNANDEZ   FERDINAND F 005327
III Pampanga GARCIA   AETHAN V 005330
III Pampanga GUINTO JR NELSON T 005377
III Pampanga INTAL   MARK LOUIE C 005334
III Pampanga JIMENEZ   LAARNI C 005271
III Pampanga KRAUS   JENIFER P 005335
III Pampanga LACAP   MARIA NEHPIA M 005272
III Pampanga MACABANTI   RUSSELL JOHN M 005379
III Pampanga MACAPAGAL   JOHN KENNETH G 005337
III Pampanga MAGBANUA   RV S 005338
III Pampanga MANUEL   IVAN BROOKES S 005278
III Pampanga MANUEL   SHEAINE S 005279
III Pampanga MAPALAD   JACK NICOLO Y 005280
III Pampanga MAPALAD   JOHANN CLIFFORD Y 005281
III Pampanga MENDOZA   ROBERT JUDE B 005430
III Pampanga MERENDILLA   JACKIELYN J 005283
III Pampanga NAZARENO   JEFFREY B 005384
III Pampanga NOBLEFRANCA   MELVIN C 005385
III Pampanga OBLIMAR   RAY MADISON S 005290
III Pampanga OCAMPO   MIGUEL JAZZPHER S 005431
III Pampanga ODO   MARIVIC V 005342
III Pampanga PANGILINAN   ALWINA B 005343
III Pampanga PINEDA   JOSEPH M 005386
III Pampanga RAMOS   REYNAN L 005436
III Pampanga RAROGAL   JOHN ROI L 005297
III Pampanga RIVERA   FIRDINAND D 005387
III Pampanga RIVERA   NERIZA MAE G 005388
III Pampanga SACAY   SALLY S 005437
III Pampanga SANCHEZ   JOHN POLICRONIO B 005304
III Pampanga SIMON   TOMMY S 005438
III Pampanga SITCHON   JOHN KENNETH G 005350
III Pampanga TAPANG   JONEL M 005356
III Pampanga TORRES   JONH MICHAEL M 005439
III Pampanga TUAZON   DOMINIC U 005357
III Pampanga VILLAFLORES   JUDITH B 005433
III Pampanga YUMANG   KEVIN V 005358
III San Fernando City CARREON   MARK JORDAN B 005443
III San Fernando City COMPAÑA   ALAIN C 005444
III San Fernando City TALENS   MIKAELA KRISTEL P 005450
III San Jose Del Monte City ADIOVA JR ARTHUR DS 006793
III San Jose Del Monte City BALANQUIT   JOHN TEDDY E 006799
III San Jose Del Monte City BASCO   MA AIZA P 006801
III San Jose Del Monte City BASCO   MARK ANGELO P 006802
III San Jose Del Monte City CABILLAN   ELIZABETH B 006805
III San Jose Del Monte City CAILO   MAIRA D 006806
III San Jose Del Monte City DELA SERNA   SAINT AVVIEGUEL R 006810
III San Jose Del Monte City FRANCISCO   ANDREA A 006815
III San Jose Del Monte City GOBANTES   ALFRED GENE S 006817
III San Jose Del Monte City MENDOZA   JHON JHON E 006830
III San Jose Del Monte City PERAYRA JR ROBERTO I 006833
III San Jose Del Monte City POLICARPIO   REMIE D 006835
III San Jose Del Monte City SALVIO   CATHERINE P 006840
III San Jose Del Monte City SARTE   MICO NOEL G 006841
III San Jose Del Monte City YABUT   LEVI JAMAR B 006848
III Tarlac AGUILA   WILSON P 003797
III Tarlac AQUINO   ERIKA MAE A 003803
III Tarlac BASILAS   MARY A 003811
III Tarlac BUCAO   ARJAY R 003954
III Tarlac CANDELARIO   JESSICA M 003821
III Tarlac CAPINUYAN   OSCAR S 003964
III Tarlac CASTRO   RENALYN   003829
III Tarlac CHAVEZ   CHRISTIAN A 003955
III Tarlac CINCO   JAYAR M 003968
III Tarlac CLAVIN   RANDY   003965
III Tarlac CORTEZ   RODEL R 003966
III Tarlac DAVID   QUEEN LOVELIANE SO 003834
III Tarlac DIAZ   JOHN CRISSAN R 003839
III Tarlac DIZON   JULIANA T 003842
III Tarlac DOMINGO   IVY M 003843
III Tarlac DUMDUMA   EMHAN B 003846
III Tarlac DUMDUMA   EMILY B 003847
III Tarlac GALURA   MAY ANNE M 003956
III Tarlac GARCIA JR ENRICO E 003865
III Tarlac LACTAOTAO   VERGEL F 003957
III Tarlac MAGBALOT   ARCHIE G 003958
III Tarlac MAMARIL   JEMALYN D 003890
III Tarlac MARCAIDA   HAZEL M 003893
III Tarlac PABLO   JENNY-AR D 003905
III Tarlac PACULAN   JAYSON N 003906
III Tarlac PATRICIO   MYLENE S 003915
III Tarlac PEREZ   NOEL M 003959
III Tarlac REYES   REY A 003960
III Tarlac SALAMANCA   RONNIE F 003929
III Tarlac SAMANIEGO   FRANCIS D 003961
III Tarlac SANTILLAN   ROMEO M 003962
III Tarlac TOLENTINO   ROSEMARIE A 003937
III Tarlac ULEP   ALDRIN JAY E 003942
III Tarlac VILLAFUERTE JR FILINO C 003963
III Tarlac VILLANUEVA   JAYSON A 003967
III Tarlac City BALUYUT   RICHARD E 004004
III Tarlac City BAUTISTA   MARK JOSEPH C 004005
III Tarlac City CASTRO   ALBERT P 004006
III Tarlac City ESGUERRA   MICHAEL B 004009
III Tarlac City KADOKURA   HIDEAKI V 003986
III Tarlac City LUSTRE   MARK ANTHONY S 004011
III Tarlac City MANZANILLO   ARJAY J 003990
III Tarlac City PATIO   EDWINA S 004012
III Tarlac City ROXAS JR ROBERTO T 004013
III Tarlac City VILLACENCIO   TRIXIE MARIE   004000
III Zambales BACTAD   SILVESTER L 001485
III Zambales BALLENAS   RUDIBELLE G 001487
III Zambales CAPINPIN   JOSHUA WILLY   001491
III Zambales CATANGHAL   MARVIN   001492
III Zambales CULASING   SHARMAINE U 001494
III Zambales DACPNO   ERVIN   001495
III Zambales DAOS   HARVY F 001518
III Zambales DE LOS REYES   BRIAN C 001497
III Zambales DELA CRUZ   JEROME M 001498
III Zambales DELA CRUZ   MIKAELA M 001499
III Zambales DIAGO   CHRISTIAN LOURISS B 001500
III Zambales DIENZON   KENT C 001501
III Zambales DULLA   GERIEL MACHIAVELLI A 001502
III Zambales EMPEÑO   ROZALYN E 001504
III Zambales EVALLE   LOURD JENN H 001505
III Zambales FEBRE   CAROLINO P 001507
III Zambales FERNANDEZ   BENEDICT R 001508
III Zambales HAMSION   JHULNES G 001510
III Zambales IBO   ELMER   001511
III Zambales IKRAM   FADIA R 001512
III Zambales MAGTANONG   TERESA B 001514
III Zambales MANZANO   MARRIANNE MAE   001515
III Zambales MIGUEL   NICA M 001516
III Zambales OLANDRIA   ALEXANDER F 001517
III Zambales REGALADO JR EDGARDO R 001520
III Zambales RODELAS   RICHWILL C 001521
III Zambales ROGAS   HENRY JONES   001522
III Zambales SAPALASAN JR FLORANTE M 001523
III Zambales SARMIENTO   MARJORIE   001524
III Zambales SULIT   LUCY D 001525
III Zambales TEJARES   JANNECEL M 001527

Region IV-A

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Antipolo City BAKING   RODALYN M 002780
Antipolo City BANJAO   MIKE MARI J-AL C 002781
Antipolo City BASMAYOR   JENNY ROSE H 002782
Antipolo City BUENO   REYNALDO M 002787
Antipolo City CUNTAPAY   VINCENT ROAN S 002788
Antipolo City ELIAS   FRANCIS JOSEPH C 002795
Antipolo City ESTO   RAMON   002797
Antipolo City FERNANDEZ   MARVIN   002798
Antipolo City GO   MARCO R 002801
Antipolo City GURAY   PATHRICH JOB M 002804
Antipolo City HEPIGA   MICHELLE P 002805
Antipolo City LAYOSA   MA ROSE ANN V 002811
Antipolo City LOMUNTAD   JUAN ALFONSO L 002814
Antipolo City MAGANA   WIN CLARENCE V 002819
Antipolo City PEDALINO   HAZEL FAITH MARIAE P 021269
Antipolo City PENECILLA   JOHN RUDOLPH T 021270
Antipolo City RAMOS   PATRICK HESED S 021243
Antipolo City RANA   SHAROKH RASOOL G 021244
Antipolo City SOLLER   ISABELLA FAITH L 021252
Antipolo City VIERNESTO   JAMES B 021258
Antipolo City VILLANUEVA   MICKO P 021260
Bacoor ABANA   RANCENE R 004880
Bacoor ACOBA   MARK KEANNU A 004881
Bacoor ACUÑA   CHRISTIAN D 004882
Bacoor ADOLFO   ABIGAIL   004883
Bacoor ALALAY   MARK P 004884
Bacoor ALBINA   ALBERT NIÑO P 004885
Bacoor ALVERO   CHRISTIAN F 004887
Bacoor ASERRE   MARK PHILLIP   004890
Bacoor BARCIAL   EDWARD A 004893
Bacoor BELGICA   BERLYN S 004895
Bacoor CAIN   GERALD J 004904
Bacoor CAMIT JR ANGELITO C 004905
Bacoor CATUBIGAN   CHERRY ANN G 004909
Bacoor COMPIO   PRINCESS GAILE I 004906
Bacoor CRUZ   MA LUCILA M 004911
Bacoor CRUZ   SHAIRA NADINE C 004912
Bacoor DACAME   MARIEL A 004913
Bacoor DALMACIO   MICHEAL JOHN T 004914
Bacoor DANTE   LEYANDA D 004915
Bacoor DEJANO   YEN V 004918
Bacoor DUGANG   PATRICK TOBY NICOLAS   004970
Bacoor ENRIQUEZ   JOHN MICHAEL   004923
Bacoor ESPINOSA   GIA REBEKKAH   004925
Bacoor FRANCISCO   JOYETH T 004926
Bacoor HERNANDEZ   MARY GRACE G 004931
Bacoor MABALOT   ANTHONY G 004939
Bacoor MAGLENTE   GRACE B 004936
Bacoor MARVILLIA   AEZHIA GABRIELLE C 004937
Bacoor PREMIA   JEREMY IGGY J 004964
Bacoor QUIÑONES   JAKE MARK   004888
Bacoor REA   KYLA MARIE D 004968
Bacoor RELOX   ANGELO JAMES A 004940
Bacoor RIOSA   KENNETH LOUIE L 004943
Bacoor SALCEDO   LERRY E 004945
Bacoor TAÑO III FAUSTINO B 004953
Bacoor TENORIO   JOHN WAYNE L 004954
Bacoor TUÑACAO   JENALYN P 004922
Batangas ABAWAG   BILLY JUN   001690
Batangas ABELLAR   DANICA MARIE H 001869
Batangas ACBANG JR ALFREDO L 001870
Batangas ACURIN   ANALYN R 001805
Batangas ALAJAR   FRENSHEL C 001872
Batangas ALANO   REMY ANGELI   001873
Batangas ALCANTARA   BABYLYN A 001683
Batangas ALMONTE   GRACE T 001691
Batangas ALVAREZ   AMOR K 001692
Batangas ANDESA   CHRISTIAN C 001693
Batangas ANGULO   JESSE M 001694
Batangas ARANDIA   WESLEY B 001874
Batangas ARMILDEZ   ANA MARIE F 001797
Batangas ASYAO   JEMAR   001696
Batangas BACAL   ROYETTE A 001832
Batangas BAUTISTA   ARTHUR L 001877
Batangas BAUTISTA   JAMAICA A 001878
Batangas BAUTISTA   MARILYN R 001698
Batangas BAYONETO   GLENDA C 001880
Batangas BICO   ALLYSA D 001798
Batangas BISCOCHO   MARK ANGIELO D 001764
Batangas BISMONTE   BRYAN JAY   001768
Batangas BLANCO   LEONARDO S 001808
Batangas BOLANTE   BILLY JOEL A 001883
Batangas BOLANTE   BILLY RAY D 001881
Batangas BONADO   LEONARDO E 001684
Batangas BRONDIAL   RICKY G 001700
Batangas BURGOS   ALEXANDER C 001835
Batangas BUSILIG   JOHN CARLOS T 001885
Batangas CALUBAYAN   B JAY   001701
Batangas CAMPO   NIÑO J 001702
Batangas CAÑA   RAVEN M 001703
Batangas COLINA   LERMA M 001770
Batangas COMPETENTE   SAIRAH MAE   001771
Batangas CONDADA   CINDY C 001892
Batangas CRUZ   JASMIN N 001898
Batangas CRUZ   LAILANIE C 001704
Batangas CUANICO   PAUL JOHN A 001839
Batangas CUEVAS   KURT LYMM R 001705
Batangas DACILLO   MARJULYN M 001897
Batangas DALIVA JR EDBERT P 001772
Batangas DANABAR   JOMAR   001706
Batangas DE CASTRO   EDNA C 001686
Batangas DE GUZMAN   SHAIRA D 001895
Batangas DE GUZMAN   VANESSA B 001800
Batangas DE LEON   RUBY P 001773
Batangas DELA CERNA   JOVEN S 001708
Batangas DELA CRUZ   ALYSSA D 001842
Batangas DELA CRUZ   MARCO M 001894
Batangas DELA CUESTA   SHERLEX ROSE C 001899
Batangas DEPALCO   AIDEA KIRSTEIN   001813
Batangas DIAMA   BYRON P 001709
Batangas DIAZ   ANDREY JUSTIN M 001710
Batangas DIMAFELIX   PAMELA L 001901
Batangas DIMAYUGA   ANDREA M 001902
Batangas DIOKNO   RYAN NICOLAS M 001903
Batangas DOMA   GERALD DS 001845
Batangas DOMAGTOY   JOEY M 001711
Batangas ESCOBAR   MARIENEIL   001904
Batangas FLORES   JAY ANNE A 001714
Batangas FLORES   MIGUEL S 001687
Batangas GACIAS   MICHAEL JUSTINE   001715
Batangas GARCIA   SEAN CARLO E 001716
Batangas GLORIA   ROMEL S 001717
Batangas GUERRA   MARILOU G 001718
Batangas GUEVARRA   CHRISTIAN P 001906
Batangas GUISTOC   JOHN MARK C 001778
Batangas GUYALA   JHON RHUDZ E 001907
Batangas HEATH   THERESA S 001910
Batangas HELERA   JULIUS D 001779
Batangas HIPOLITO   JHUZEL P 001912
Batangas ISANA   JOSEPH H 001720
Batangas JAVIER   JIMUEL S 001721
Batangas KAMIMURA   HIDIAKI P 001914
Batangas LANDICHO   RODERICK M 001688
Batangas LARACAS   REMVOI M 001781
Batangas LAUD   RONA JOY M 001723
Batangas LAUDIT   SHERWIN V 001724
Batangas LERON   JONALYN A 001783
Batangas LEYNES   ZERUEL L 001726
Batangas LIBOT   MARY ROSE   001757
Batangas LIERIT   JONH KENNET D 001785
Batangas LIQUIDO   MARLEX R 001918
Batangas LOSETO   MARY JEAN   001727
Batangas MACADATAR   ASNIA P 001728
Batangas MAGBANUA   PAUL ANGELO V 001919
Batangas MAGPANTAY   JEROM M 001729
Batangas MAGTIBAY   MARISOL JOAN A 001856
Batangas MALALUAN   ERICA S 001921
Batangas MANALOTO   JEROME MICO V 001817
Batangas MARANAN   MARK EDIZON A 001922
Batangas MARQUEZ   RALPH A 001731
Batangas MATINING   MARK JAYVIN S 001732
Batangas MEDALLADA   ANGELICA   001733
Batangas MEDEL   RAQUEL P 001734
Batangas MEDINA   MAY ANGELA D 001790
Batangas MERAYTAY   MELANIE   001755
Batangas MERCADO   JOHN MARK N 001737
Batangas MONTERO   JULIUS B 001738
Batangas MOOG   JOHN ALEXIS C 001740
Batangas MOSCOSA   JOHN JAYSON A 001924
Batangas NICOLAS   JENALINE I 001741
Batangas OLIVER   EDELLIETH A 001823
Batangas PAÑA   CHRISTIAN T 001742
Batangas PANGANTIHON   JESICCA C 001743
Batangas PANLIGAN   NAPOLEON P 001928
Batangas PELAYO   DARWIN M 001744
Batangas PELO   JOHN IRISH NICOLE D 001929
Batangas PERALTA   JOSHUA E 001745
Batangas PERLAS   RICHARD   001747
Batangas PIEDAD   ARGIE   001748
Batangas PINERO   MICHAEL   001749
Batangas QUIAMBAO   JERARD S 001931
Batangas RAMIREZ   BERNADITH F 001750
Batangas REBADAJO   JESSA C 001752
Batangas REVILLA   FELIX A 001753
Batangas SANGALANG   JOHN LLOYD R 001935
Batangas SAYOTO   EDISON   001937
Batangas STA TERESA   BRYANT O 001754
Batangas TAGLE   ROHEL   001938
Batangas TIGLAO   ANGELO CHRISTIAN J 001939
Batangas TOLEDO   GINO S 001941
Batangas TOLIBAS   KAYLA   001796
Batangas TORANO   CAMILLE A 001756
Batangas USMAN   MOHAIMEN P 001758
Batangas VENUS   CHRISTIAN JAY B 001942
Batangas VILLAN   JOHN DAVID M 001867
Batangas VILLENA   CHRISTINE D 001759
Batangas VIRTUCIO   MARVIN E 001760
Batangas VIVAS   RUSSEL JAMES G 001943
Batangas ZARA JR EFREN S 001689
Batangas City ABANTO   ISABEL   006752
Batangas City ADRAO   LAICA MAY P 006727
Batangas City AMPARO   LYNETH G 006728
Batangas City AYA   BRIAN C 006730
Batangas City BARIAS   JISELLE M 006731
Batangas City BUENAVENTURA   JARED WILSON   006733
Batangas City CARINGAL   LOVELIE MAE R 006734
Batangas City CONCEPCION   IAN NEIL M 006735
Batangas City CULOT   JEDRICKS V 006736
Batangas City FERNANDEZ   KEYTREL SHANNEN B 006739
Batangas City GUPIT   DIANE L 006740
Batangas City GUTIERREZ   LUIS ANTONIO M 006741
Batangas City JAGAPE   AJHAY A 006742
Batangas City JARRANY   TIBA A 006743
Batangas City JON JASFER   VILLAMER D 006751
Batangas City MAGYAWI   MARY ROSE A 006744
Batangas City ROSALES   JOSE DANIEL V 006746
Batangas City SACLAO   RANDEL M 006747
Batangas City SINANGOTE   ROGIE-ANN   006749
Batangas City VILLARNA   PAULINE ROSE B 006750
Biñan City CARVAJAL   RONNEL C 004824
Biñan City CERDEÑA   SAMMY S 004825
Biñan City DE GUZMAN   ANCATLYN DC 004811
Biñan City FLORES   ROGELLI M 004826
Biñan City KUBING JR MANUEL H 004827
Biñan City MALOMA   CHRISTIAN ANDREI   004814
Biñan City NACARIO   GIORDELLE FAITH T 004816
Biñan City NICDAO   DANICA B 004817
Biñan City SANTOS   CHASTIDY NAOMI BIANCA R 004821
Biñan City VILLANUEVA   JHANET B 004823
Cabuyao ANGELES   MA MIKKAELA D 002119
Cabuyao ASTIDA   ALLEN CHARLES   002120
Cabuyao BOLILAN   JERICO A 002123
Cabuyao DEL CARMEN   EJAY T 002128
Cabuyao ESGUERRA   JEA PATRICIA DC 002130
Cabuyao FLANDEZ III RICARDO O 002131
Cabuyao FOLGUERAS   KAYLA MAE G 002132
Cabuyao GATLABAYAN   ANGELO M 002133
Cabuyao GETIGAN   CHRISTIAN PAUL B 002134
Cabuyao IBATAN   DENISE M 002136
Cabuyao LAMEDA   JOHN JOHN   002135
Cabuyao LARA   KENNETH L 002139
Cabuyao LOMERIO   ROSE ANN O 002140
Cabuyao LUCINO   CORINNE   002141
Cabuyao MIRANO   BRYAN V 002143
Cabuyao PANALIGAN   JESSA G 002144
Cabuyao PARILLA   GERALYN A 002145
Cabuyao SALONGA   CHERINA CRISTY J 002148
Cabuyao SAWDAGAR   JASSIM A 002149
Cabuyao SUMABONG   REGINA F 002152
Cabuyao TENGCO   MARY DAFFHODIL BESSIE C 002154
Cabuyao VILLAPANDO   JOHN XHIAN   002156
Calamba City AMPAWA   MENSALI H 001991
Calamba City BALANE   MARIA PINKY   001994
Calamba City CARIÑO   ROLF GABRIEL A 002010
Calamba City DANTES   ASHER J 002012
Calamba City DE GUIA   ROSARIO B 002013
Calamba City ESCANO   LOUISE N 002023
Calamba City FALCATAN   DHENILYN A 001977
Calamba City GADELA   JAYSON G 002027
Calamba City HERMENO   CARLOS MIGUEL A 002035
Calamba City HISARZA   CARLOS S 002037
Calamba City LOPEZ   RONALYN A 002042
Calamba City LOSABIA   BENGIE D 002043
Calamba City MANAIG   ANDREA   002048
Calamba City MANAIG   DANIELLA MARIE C 002049
Calamba City MENDOZA   JESSA M 002054
Calamba City PALERO   MARK ANTHONY L 002065
Calamba City PARISAN   HELEN P 002071
Calamba City PEREZ   JHON PATRICK ACE M 002074
Calamba City SAMONTE   JIM KENLEY C 002089
Calamba City TADEJA   AIRENE A 002097
Calamba City TEVES   KIAN SKYE D 002102
Calamba City TORREDA   DENNIS B 002106
Calamba City ULAT   RONNEL V 002107
Calamba City VALDEZ   MYKA JANE P 002109
Cavite ACEBEDO   ESTEFANO RAMM O 002397
Cavite ACEPCION   MARION LINO C 002552
Cavite ADARAYAN   APRYL ANGELO J 002398
Cavite ADRIANO   AARON   002400
Cavite AREVALO   MABELLE M 002405
Cavite ARPON   ANGELO A 002616
Cavite ARPON   ANGELO A 002616
Cavite ASILO   BENJAMIN DANIEL   002407
Cavite BALDOCK   JEREMIA M 002556
Cavite BANIAGA   MICHAEL   002410
Cavite BARBOSA   MARY ANN C 002557
Cavite BAYORAN   LYRA A 002414
Cavite BENOSA   RICHARD F 002642
Cavite BONA   EDWINA MEA B 002417
Cavite BRACERO   MARIA ANALIZA B 002418
Cavite CABALLERO   LIZETTE   002422
Cavite CABAROGIAS   JOHN LLOYD B 002423
Cavite CABONEGRO   REIGN MAICA G 002425
Cavite CADAG   JENNIFER L 002558
Cavite CAÑETE   DIANA L 002560
Cavite CANTOS   ROSMARI V 002426
Cavite CONDES   ELISAR   002434
Cavite CORDEL   ERNEST V 002437
Cavite CUATRONA   MARY JOY L 002563
Cavite CUMISING   MELCAR S 002670
Cavite CURAN   MARK ANTHONY V 002656
Cavite DANKIN   CARL JOHN A 002441
Cavite DE GUZMAN   KEN RVID P 002443
Cavite DE JESUS   JONAH MARIE Y 002444
Cavite DEAROZ   JEANE CARLOS M 002566
Cavite DEJUMO JR RAMON C 002675
Cavite DEL ROSARIO   VAL KRISTIAN   002567
Cavite DELA CRUZ   RICHARD D 002676
Cavite DELA PEÑA   CEEJAY   002568
Cavite DELA VEGA   DAISYNEL M 002447
Cavite DELA VEGA   FAITH M 002448
Cavite DELABAJAN   ADRIAN R 002449
Cavite DELEÑA   ROSALYN R 002570
Cavite DEMETILLO   MARK ANGELO   002450
Cavite DERIT JR    CLISTON M 002572
Cavite DIONES   JAMES RUSSELL G 002620
Cavite DONCILLO   DANDRIB B 002621
Cavite EJORCADAS   WARREN Z 002451
Cavite ENERO   DESSA MARIE   002452
Cavite ENITORIO   JHAMAICA J 002453
Cavite ESPIRITU   ROZALYN M 002577
Cavite ESTRELLA   JEWEL   002455
Cavite EVINA JR    EDUARDO SM 002578
Cavite FAJUT   DORILYN B 002579
Cavite FAUST   ANNA LUNA G 002623
Cavite GALAPATI   JULIE S 002696
Cavite GARCIA   KARL VINCENT A 002458
Cavite GARCIA   SHENA   002625
Cavite GEROY   NATHALIE S 002459
Cavite GRAVADOR   JHEELYN D 002462
Cavite GUILLERMO   MERLAN G 002464
Cavite GUINTO   ANGELICA   002465
Cavite GULAYAN   JUDY ANN A 002466
Cavite HABILY   CRISTIAN JOY G 002702
Cavite JOSE   HERSHEY JOY P 002469
Cavite LAGUIDAO   HERRY ART D 002659
Cavite LAURIO   EDEGLOR O 002660
Cavite LINDO   CHRISTIAN PAOLO D 002629
Cavite LUAY   KIMBERLY MAE P 002477
Cavite LUPEGA JR ALEX O 002479
Cavite MACASARTE   NORWIN D 002480
Cavite MAGLINTE   RICAH   002583
Cavite MARAVILLA   MARGOTH C 002486
Cavite MARCIANO   MARIA KRISTINA S 002584
Cavite MORALLA   JENNYROSE A 002588
Cavite MORCOSO   JHANNA MAE L 002490
Cavite MUTAS   JOHN MICHAEL E 002491
Cavite NANQUILADA   JENNY A 002649
Cavite OCROMAS   LYCA L 002492
Cavite OFAMIN   WENZEL O 002677
Cavite OLAES   RONEL O 002493
Cavite ORPIADA   KRISTINE CLAIRE A 002495
Cavite PALOMPO   CHRISHA   002499
Cavite PAREDES   ELAINE MARIE A 002501
Cavite PATRIARCA   JOHN JOSE R 002503
Cavite PAYAGO   FRANKIE JOY M 002595
Cavite PENPEÑA   RAIN PAUL G 002697
Cavite PERALTA   MANILYN   002505
Cavite PEREZ   HERSON O 002506
Cavite POLINTINOS   SANDE R 002695
Cavite QUIZANA   DENZEL D 002508
Cavite RAMOS   MARY MAE C 002509
Cavite REGALADO   GIEMEL S 002597
Cavite RENIO   JEZELYN T 002510
Cavite ROCILLO   VONN CYRILL L 002513
Cavite RODEROS   PRENCESS ANZEL L 002514
Cavite ROMERO   JOHN E 002515
Cavite SABINO   MAVERICK JHAN   002599
Cavite SANTEAÑEZ   LEY-ANN P 002638
Cavite SANTOS   MARK GIL R 002699
Cavite SENA   MARJORIE F 002523
Cavite SENA   ROSE ANN F 002524
Cavite SILUTAN   DEMERWIN C 002674
Cavite SINIGAYAN   TRINA BELLE B 002527
Cavite TAALA   JOLINA B 002529
Cavite TAGUIAN   TREVOR B 002602
Cavite TALACTAC   SEAN LOUCAZ   002531
Cavite TAMIO   MARIZ N 002533
Cavite TANSECO   JOSE MIGUEL DAVID S 002532
Cavite TANSECO   TAMARA BIANCA S 002534
Cavite TIU   JANINA ARIZA R 002603
Cavite TULIN   MAGDALENA A 002537
Cavite VALENCIA   JEVIN KEITH R 002540
Cavite VALLE   ROLLY A 002604
Cavite VASQUEZ   VICTOR B 002605
Cavite VERANDA   LEANDRO B 002606
Cavite VIDAD   CATALINA A 002654
Cavite VILLAFUERTE   BRENT MICHAEL D 002544
Cavite VILLAMIN   CONNIE T 002608
Cavite VILLARBA   JOHN HENDRIX   002641
Cavite YASIS   JENNIFER F 002546
Cavite YUSOYA   KURT LAURENCE B 002547
Cavite ZARAGOSA   JESSICA G 002609
Cavite City ASI   JENELYN D 002707
Cavite City EDUARTE   VINCENT LEO D 002717
Cavite City EUSEBIO   JULLIANNA ASHLEY DG 002749
Cavite City MUALI   ELLEN GRACE M 002733
Cavite City PURAWAN   JENNY P 002739
Cavite City SANDING   ELESSE MONZOUR S 002748
Dasmariñas ABELAR   NOEL B 005053
Dasmariñas ABSALUD   CHRISTIAN C 005056
Dasmariñas AGOJO JR PAULINO M 005214
Dasmariñas AGUILANDO   MICHAELA B 005058
Dasmariñas AGUSTIN   JOHN MICHAEL   005059
Dasmariñas ALVAREZ   CATHLEEN B 005060
Dasmariñas ARAOJO   MARK KARL AEROLLE A 005064
Dasmariñas ARCUENO   JOHN MARK U 005215
Dasmariñas ARSENUE   MELITA F 005065
Dasmariñas BACALA   MARLON A 005070
Dasmariñas BALANA   JUNIOR ALLAN C 005071
Dasmariñas BANIQUED   ALLAN FERNAN A 005072
Dasmariñas BAUTISTA   MICO B 005076
Dasmariñas BONYOG   JAYSON B 005085
Dasmariñas CAÑESO   DAENIEL P 005092
Dasmariñas CARIÑO   JOHN REY V 005095
Dasmariñas CARLOS   JANNA MONIQUE M 005096
Dasmariñas CIRIA   ALLYSA NICOLE C 005098
Dasmariñas CO   HENRY A 005100
Dasmariñas CONTAPAY   BERNADETH   005102
Dasmariñas DAGNAOS   ROMEO VINCENT A 005108
Dasmariñas DANGAN   RENZE ARON P 005110
Dasmariñas DE CASTRO   MICHELLE L 005111
Dasmariñas DELA ROSA   MARY NIÑA CHRISTIA M 005114
Dasmariñas DOMINGO JR DONATO G 005118
Dasmariñas DURAN   JOSHUA D 005119
Dasmariñas EBUÑA   ANTHONY SETH B 005120
Dasmariñas ERESMAS   JOHN AERON C 005122
Dasmariñas FABULAR   SEAN CHRISTIAN RICHARD E 005124
Dasmariñas FACTURA   GENESIS JOY M 005125
Dasmariñas GABANE   JEREMIE T 005130
Dasmariñas GAYAS   HANNAH KIM S 005136
Dasmariñas GORDOLA   MARK JOSHUA   005139
Dasmariñas GUILLEGAN   GUIA E 005142
Dasmariñas ICOY   JIAR A 005145
Dasmariñas INFANTE   VINCENT E 005146
Dasmariñas ISIP   ANNA SOFIA S 005149
Dasmariñas JAURIGUE   JENALYN   005150
Dasmariñas LOZADA   RUTH L 005156
Dasmariñas MANGALONZO   JOHN CRISTOPHER J 005164
Dasmariñas MARTINEZ   JAIME G 005166
Dasmariñas MENDOZA   ROSANNA MARGARITA P 005167
Dasmariñas MORENO   NIÑA GRACE D 005173
Dasmariñas NAVARRO   ROSE MARIE G 005174
Dasmariñas PACHICO   RACHELLE M 005178
Dasmariñas PAGUBAYAN   ALYANA JOYCE   005179
Dasmariñas PULIDO   MICHAEL M 005051
Dasmariñas QUINSINADA   TERESA L 005186
Dasmariñas RAMBO   JEFFERSON E 005187
Dasmariñas RIVERA   JENNIFER ANN I 005193
Dasmariñas RIVERA   KENNETH PAUL I 005194
Dasmariñas RIVERA   RUSTY A 005181
Dasmariñas RODRIGUEZ   LEONARD G 005182
Dasmariñas ROSCO   CHARTS C 005195
Dasmariñas ROSCO   GEMMA C 005196
Dasmariñas ROXAS   AIRA M 005197
Dasmariñas ROXAS   ARMAND M 005198
Dasmariñas RUEDAS   CALVIN JOAQUIN   005199
Dasmariñas SACIL   VALERIE MAY B 005201
Dasmariñas SANTOS   KYLA D 005203
Dasmariñas TANGONAN   CARL JAYSON R 005206
Dasmariñas VILLAMIN   JAY MARK D 005213
Imus AGUILLON   JOHN PAUL   004972
Imus AGUIRRE   IVAN CHRISTIAN C 004973
Imus AMORES   ANGELYN M 004976
Imus AZORES   JEFFERSON P 004978
Imus BAUTISTA   IRAJHIE   004980
Imus BIEN   KATRINA Q 004982
Imus CASINILLO   LORELYN V 004985
Imus DE JESUS   RUSTY V 004988
Imus FAJARDO   JOHN PAUL F 004994
Imus HUBILLA   MAYUMI M 004997
Imus INTES   MARLON S 004998
Imus LAO   JESSICA B 005001
Imus LIBOSADA   ANNA GRACE E 005039
Imus MAGKAISA   ALEJANDREW G 005005
Imus MIÑOZA   RAYMOND   005008
Imus MONZON   TERESITA C 005009
Imus PASTOR   LEINDON JOHN N 005014
Imus PERALES   JUDITH G 005015
Imus SABALBORO   JOSHUA M 005022
Imus SAÑEZ   JHERICO   005024
Imus SORIANO   MA CORAZON C 005025
Imus SOSOBRADO   HANNA P 005026
Imus TAPIA   BERNARD JOSHUA C 005027
Imus VALMORIDA   LORENZO ALLAN   005044
Laguna ADELAN   RICA ROSE E 002184
Laguna AGRAVANTE   JAYVEN A 002188
Laguna ALANO   DEAN JUSTIN C 002189
Laguna ALIPARO   ERWIN D 002192
Laguna ANITO   DAISY ROSE C 002197
Laguna AQUINO   CHE CHE   002198
Laguna ARTIAGA   JOHN M 002336
Laguna ASEGURADO   LIMUEL C 002199
Laguna ASEGURADO   MARK LORENZ C 002200
Laguna BARRAMEDA   JOHN VENIDICT   002341
Laguna BAUTISTA   RICA MAE L 002206
Laguna CAMPOS   RACEL S 002213
Laguna CANDELARIA   RON ALDRIN B 002344
Laguna CARRANZA   PRISCILA F 002345
Laguna CASTILLANO JR JOHNSON L 002217
Laguna COLADA   JOSEFA C 002346
Laguna DACUNO   ELMINA   002347
Laguna DE MESA   JAROD J 002221
Laguna DELA CRUZ   JOHN MERVIC T 002222
Laguna DILAY   JAHNELLE ZANEA L 002228
Laguna DIONISIO   MARK ANTHONY U 002229
Laguna DUNGAO   JAIRUZ G 002351
Laguna FERNANDO   JOHN D 002235
Laguna GERNALE   TERENCE N 002356
Laguna JAVIER   JONATHAN C 002157
Laguna LANIP   NORMA F 002174
Laguna LARDIZABAL   PAUL ANDREI E 002364
Laguna LECHUGAS   JONALYN G 002365
Laguna LIWANAG   LOVELY A 002161
Laguna MAGANA   ROSEMARIE B 002265
Laguna MATIENZO   ALEJA ANN C 002271
Laguna MESIAS   NOLI C 002273
Laguna MONTESINES   MARK NIEL M 002276
Laguna OCTAVIO   RONNEL D 002283
Laguna PAGUIO   AERONE EDWIN C 002374
Laguna PAREDES   CHRISTOPHER RICARDO Z 002378
Laguna PLANTILLA   IVAN CHESTER O 002293
Laguna PRAMBETA   DANILYN L 002380
Laguna REANA   LAILINE D 002181
Laguna ROMERO   ALCHEUN TIMOTHY G 002385
Laguna ROMERO   HEUNICHE G 002386
Laguna ROMERO   RUSSEL B 002303
Laguna TALABIS   KIMBERLY L 002315
Laguna TANDANG   MARC KEVIN   002390
Laguna TOBALADO   JAYSON R 002391
Laguna URRIQUIA   ROCHELLDA   002318
Laguna URRIZA   LESLIE S 002319
Laguna VELA   RAFAEL JAMES D 002226
Laguna VINADAS   MA RIESSIE MAY P 002326
Lipa City ABORQUE   GARY L 001616
Lipa City ACERON   ARNEL O 001529
Lipa City ADOC   RYAN CHRISTIAN A 001530
Lipa City AGUIRRE   ROCHELLE B 001531
Lipa City ALINA   MARIA LHEA L 001617
Lipa City ANIVERSARIO   JAYVEE B 001535
Lipa City BALAZO   RONEL C 001541
Lipa City BASE   MARY JOY V 001545
Lipa City BAUTISTA   JERELYN O 001546
Lipa City BELINO   ANGELLO B 001547
Lipa City BELINO   ARABELL B 001548
Lipa City BRAVO   ROBWHAYNE IVAN V 001614
Lipa City CAMAY   MICHAEL U 001551
Lipa City COMPAYAN   MARLOU B 001553
Lipa City CUSTODIO   JERIC V 001620
Lipa City DE CASTRO   JOHN ALDRIN D 001554
Lipa City DE MESA   REGINE Y 001555
Lipa City DELOS REYES   MARVIN   001556
Lipa City DEOGRADES   IRISH N 001557
Lipa City DEVILLERES   JUNMAR C 001558
Lipa City DIMAUNAHAN   JOSEPHINE JOY   001559
Lipa City FAJILAN   RONIEL C 001562
Lipa City GARGOLES   JHERRYLYN L 001566
Lipa City GERONIMO   BRYAN JAKE S 001567
Lipa City GONZALES   ARIANE Q 001568
Lipa City GONZALES   RANDEL M 001570
Lipa City ILAO   RENIEL M 001607
Lipa City ISLETA   JOHN F 001571
Lipa City KATIGBAK   KAROL L 001572
Lipa City KATIGBAK   WENDYLEN L 001573
Lipa City LAGURIN   MEDWIN S 001622
Lipa City LAYLO   NIÑO M 001623
Lipa City MACUHA   ARRON H 001579
Lipa City MARBID   RONALYN L 001624
Lipa City MATIBAG   CRISTINA S 001584
Lipa City MIRANDILLA   ARIEL V 001585
Lipa City MORADA   MARI NANCY T 001625
Lipa City MORENO   REYNALD S 001586
Lipa City MOSOMOS   WILLIAM ASHLEY G 001587
Lipa City PALO   SALMIAH A 001626
Lipa City RECIO   JOEY PARKER G 001628
Lipa City ROBLE   MARVEN Q 001598
Lipa City ROSALES   JAYMARK R 001600
Lipa City SAGARBARRIA   IAN ZACHARY V 001602
Lipa City TAGALOG   EARL BERNARD   001596
Lipa City TAGLE   BRYAN C 001606
Lipa City TEMPLO   KRISTIAN DAVE M 001608
Lipa City TOMPKINS   JOHNWIN J 001610
Lipa City UNTALAN   DEXTER R 001629
Lipa City VOGT   HEINZ ROLF G 001615
Lucena City ADARNA   RINA V 019029
Lucena City ALVARADO   IAN EMMANUEL D 018987
Lucena City ALVAREZ   ANGEL A 019030
Lucena City BULACAN   RYAN M 019032
Lucena City DALMAN   MARY G 018993
Lucena City DE LOS SANTOS   RONEL   018994
Lucena City DE TORRES   MARITA R 019033
Lucena City FAUSTINO   RENELL G 019034
Lucena City IBAÑEZ   SUSAN   019035
Lucena City IBASCO   MIRASOL G 019008
Lucena City JARMIN   MERCHELLE ANN C 019002
Lucena City JUSI JR ARIEL P 019003
Lucena City MAMA   ELVIRA V 019014
Lucena City MANSALAPUS   MERIAN J 019015
Lucena City MARTINEZ   RIZA Q 019016
Lucena City NOGAS   AIRA M 019036
Lucena City PONCIANO   ALBIS E 019031
Lucena City PORTA   ROWENA   019038
Lucena City ROSAS   RYAN B 019020
Lucena City RULLODA   JOHN NICOLE G 019021
Lucena City SANCHEZ   JASMIN NICOLE   019022
Lucena City SUAREZ   DIANNE S 019023
Quezon ABA   DIANNE C 000889
Quezon ABO   LEONARD MICHAEL E 000737
Quezon ALBA   JOHN PHILIP D 000829
Quezon AMPARADO   MELVIN   000946
Quezon AMPARO   HANAMAY A 000741
Quezon ANACION   JEFFREY B 000947
Quezon ANDAYA   CHARITO F 000742
Quezon ANGELES   IVY A 000920
Quezon APOSTOL   MAY R 000892
Quezon ARADO   EDMAR M 000893
Quezon AZORES   AARON A 000748
Quezon BASQIÑAS   JAY ANN G 000900
Quezon BITONG   JOHN PATRICK   000751
Quezon BORBON   HONEY GRACE T 000752
Quezon CABANGON   JONALYN L 000835
Quezon CABILES   JOEMAR J 000949
Quezon CASAS   MARY GRACE R 000759
Quezon COLLADO   ROSE ANN M 000762
Quezon COMIA   JESSEL FLOR G 000765
Quezon DATOR   ARIEL JABEZ P 000770
Quezon DAYO   MICHAEL R 000962
Quezon DE GUZMAN   JOHN ROY S 000771
Quezon DEL MUNDO   MARCO PAOLO B 000774
Quezon DELA CRUZ   MAMERTO E 000924
Quezon DEPUSOY   ROBERTO M 000950
Quezon DESEMBRANA   VANDAMME   000777
Quezon GLORIA   ANAROSE G 000907
Quezon JAVENIA   BERNADETH G 000790
Quezon LLOREN   DANIELLE JOSH Z 000791
Quezon MABUHAY   MICHAEL ANGELO L 000794
Quezon MANGUILIMOTAN   AILEEN M 000796
Quezon MILAN   JUDEA CHELSEA A 000797
Quezon MINDORO   JUDITH M 000799
Quezon MUSTAZA   MANILYN B 000909
Quezon NAÑEZ   WOWIE A 000955
Quezon OLIDAN   WARREN CRIS C 000911
Quezon ORTIZ   PRINCESS I 000870
Quezon PALIC   ELLA JOLLINE D 000805
Quezon PARAGO   GABRIEL ANGELO B 000806
Quezon PARISAN   JON JON M 000872
Quezon PATULAYIN   JHONH REX L 000807
Quezon PEÑA   ALDRICH L 000808
Quezon PILEA   ALANA SOPHIA B 000811
Quezon RABIDA   MARIAH MARIELLE A 000815
Quezon ROCAS   EDMOND R 000936
Quezon RODRIGUEZ   JONEL C 000878
Quezon RUBIO   EUGENIA O 000940
Quezon SALVADOR   JOHN PAUL P 000879
Quezon SASUYA   ZYRENE E 000882
Quezon STO DOMINGO   MARY GWEN P 000824
Quezon TAYOTO   JEFFRY   000916
Quezon VILLAMOR   VICTORIA F 000877
Quezon VILLENA   ALLYSSA O 000887
Rizal ABOYVA   RODEL C 007044
Rizal ALFONSO   CHRISTIAN ACE R 006979
Rizal ALINSUNORIN   JOHN MARK N 007174
Rizal ALINSUNORIN   MARIELLA N 007175
Rizal ALOLOR JR VIRGILIO P 007046
Rizal ALVARO   IVAN   006981
Rizal AMION   JUHN CARLO V 006866
Rizal ANADON   CHARLENE JHENNEMY   006982
Rizal ANUARIO   LEXTER D 007047
Rizal AQUINO   CRISCHA NOLI D 007049
Rizal ARBOLEDA   RANEL R 006986
Rizal ASEO   JOHN ACE   006987
Rizal AUMENTADO   ANALYN SJ 007208
Rizal AWITIN   JESSA   006868
Rizal AZUR   MARK JESSIE C 006869
Rizal BALDOS   JAMES P 006989
Rizal BANDOLA   MARK ANTHONY L 007052
Rizal BATERNA   MARISSA A 007177
Rizal BEBERINO   HELEN GRACE H 006875
Rizal BIONG   SUZANNE CLAIRE S 006992
Rizal BONZON   ANDRE RAPHAEL R 006877
Rizal BORJA   KRISS JENN J 006879
Rizal BOTIGAN   DANIEL C 007055
Rizal BROJEL   KHEN DHENNIEL L 007056
Rizal BUARAO   ROBERTO B 007140
Rizal CAPOQUIAN   JERICHO A 007058
Rizal CASINILLO   REGINE G 006884
Rizal CATIPON   FRANCH J 006998
Rizal CIUBAL   CARLITO S 007211
Rizal CRISTI   SHERWIN YVAN C 007002
Rizal CUENTAS   DANICA M 007180
Rizal CURBANO   JORGE A 006888
Rizal DE DIOS   ARCHIE O 007147
Rizal DELA CRUZ   JEAN CLAUDE E 006889
Rizal DIOCALES   JOHN CARLO C 007149
Rizal DOCULAN   FRANCE NICOLE R 007005
Rizal DUSABAN   CAREN G 006895
Rizal EMBALSADO   MARINA M 007184
Rizal ESPIDILLON   FAITH LEANGENE E 006902
Rizal ESPIDILLON   PAUL E 006897
Rizal FABELA   ROLLY B 007008
Rizal FERRER   ALFRED JHON E 007153
Rizal FIGUEROA   ARZHEL A 007009
Rizal FLORENCIO   ANJELICA V 007010
Rizal GADVILAO   MARK JOSEPH G 007065
Rizal GARCIA   SARAH JOY   007066
Rizal GARCIA   SHEENA V 007198
Rizal GARGARITANO   JIN MARIUS S 006901
Rizal GEREMILLO   CHARLOTTE A 006896
Rizal GOLA   MARSHAL   007011
Rizal GONZALES   MARK LESTER B 006903
Rizal GUMAPAS   CHRISTIAN ARVIN B 006906
Rizal HERMANO   JESSIE   007156
Rizal HERMIDA   ANDREA MARIE F 007012
Rizal HERNANDEZ   MICHAEL ANGELO A 007067
Rizal HIPOLITO JR VIRGILIO P 007212
Rizal INTIGRO   JOCELYN A 006909
Rizal JUMADIAO   RANDY S 007015
Rizal KOHL   JUSTIN JAKE   006913
Rizal LACSE   SALLY C 006916
Rizal LAMBERTE   MARIA NICA V 007074
Rizal LANDAGORA   NORVEL F 007220
Rizal LARIOSA   JONAS L 006918
Rizal LERA   ROLANDO   007018
Rizal MAGALONA JR EDGARDO M 006926
Rizal MALANA   CHARMAINE   007115
Rizal MANAHAN   CANUTO S 007079
Rizal MARBELLA   JOSEPH ROBERT L 007020
Rizal MARIANO   MARITES M 007210
Rizal MEDINA   MARIELLE   007021
Rizal MENDOZA   JOHN KENNETH   007159
Rizal MOLLENO   JOHN CHRISTIAN L 007080
Rizal MONDRAGON   MICHAEL   007023
Rizal MONTAÑEZ   MICHAEL O 007204
Rizal MORALES   JONATHAN M 007213
Rizal MURAKAMI   YUI F 007081
Rizal NEPOMUCENO   JONNEL Y 007160
Rizal NIDO   CHARIE R 007082
Rizal NUGUIT   MARLON T 007215
Rizal NUÑEZ   PAUL JORGE T 007161
Rizal OLA-OLA   RUTH B 007083
Rizal OLIVAR   MARY JOYCE H 007120
Rizal OMBAO   ANGELLENE M 007024
Rizal ORTIL   GABRIEL G 007084
Rizal PANGANIBAN   SYDNEY KENN A 006941
Rizal PAYAC   CLARENCE C 006942
Rizal PISONS JR HERMINIGILDO C 007087
Rizal RABINA   EMELYN R 007028
Rizal RAMOS   ROGENT D 007205
Rizal REMENTILLA   LANCE KERWIN B 007029
Rizal REYES   CRYSTAL MAE T 007030
Rizal RIVERA   JOHN DALE O 007206
Rizal ROXAS   RAYMOND S 007162
Rizal SAKAY   FREDA P 007088
Rizal SAMONG   RICO BOY F 007089
Rizal SAN JOSE   CECILIA U 007207
Rizal SANTIAGO   ROGELIO S 007033
Rizal SIBUG   MARK RAEGAN   007169
Rizal SISON   RICA MAE   006960
Rizal SISON   RICHELLE L 006961
Rizal SITJAR   MARLON KIM M 007062
Rizal TABO-TABO   JOSHUA MARK H 007091
Rizal TABOLDAN   RJ   006965
Rizal TAGUM   RENARD   007036
Rizal TAJA   CHARLENE EUNICE S 006967
Rizal TUPAL   DAVE NOEL B 007216
Rizal ULZORON   JOY B 007092
Rizal URATA   ANTONETTE L 006972
Rizal VALENCIA   ANGEL V 007093
Rizal VALLEJO   JOHN PAUL A 007172
Rizal VILLAMOR JR LITO B 007173
Rizal VILLEGAS   ARZEL JACOB   007042
San Pablo City AZUSANO   PAUL WYNGARD A 004831
San Pablo City EDROSOLANO   LEMUEL D 004836
San Pablo City ENRIQUEZ   MARK DANIEL A 004837
San Pablo City FABON   HEDRICK MARLON S 004841
San Pablo City GESMUNDO   HANNA   004843
San Pablo City OROGO   LOU ZEDRIK H 004854
San Pablo City QUIAMBAO   MERIAM JOY G 004858
San Pablo City SAEL   JOLINA MARIE C 004861
San Pablo City SALAVER   RICKY A 004862
San Pablo City VILLALBA   ROMMEL E 004868
San Pablo City VILLANUEVA   SEAN ANDREI D 004869
Sta. Rosa City ABLING   CHRISTOPHER JOHN SD 001944
Sta. Rosa City AREVALO   RONALDO B 001945
Sta. Rosa City BAYONAS   RIZZA A 001946
Sta. Rosa City CASBADILLO   RUBY F 001947
Sta. Rosa City CASUBHA   ARIEL O 001948
Sta. Rosa City CITRA JR ALFREDO L 001949
Sta. Rosa City COSICO   JOEY D 001950
Sta. Rosa City MANLUPIG   JEREMY E 001954
Sta. Rosa City PALCONIT   MERVIN M 001955
Sta. Rosa City SINOYA   JUVY S 001956
Sta. Rosa City TAPAY   NOVALYN D 001957
Tanauan City AGRAVANTE   ARIES A 001630
Tanauan City ALCANTARA   BRIAN EDUARD V 001631
Tanauan City ASENDIENTE   MICHELLE   001633
Tanauan City BORJA   CRISTINE J 001636
Tanauan City CAÑO   JEFFREY S 001679
Tanauan City CARAAN   ARNELYNE MAE   001639
Tanauan City CASIDSID   JHO-MEL L 001641
Tanauan City CASTILLO   ESTER C 001642
Tanauan City CRUCILLO   RONALD M 001645
Tanauan City DE GUZMAN   STEPHEN C 001646
Tanauan City DE JESUS   ROSIE V 001647
Tanauan City DE TORRES   JERICHO A 001648
Tanauan City DELA TORRE   HENRY   001680
Tanauan City DIMAUNAHAN   CHARLIVIE S 001650
Tanauan City HERRERA   APPLE D 001681
Tanauan City LOZANO   ALEXANDER H 001682
Tanauan City MALABRIGO   JHON MICHAEL L 001661
Tanauan City MASUBA   RYAN DAVE S 001663
Tanauan City MERCADO   JESSELLE G 001664
Tanauan City MONDIGO   CARL HEINZ O 001665
Tanauan City PECHO   CLARK Y 001666
Tanauan City REDOBLE   CRISTINA M 001667
Tanauan City SABENIA   LARRY   001670
Tanauan City VICENCIO   MARVIN JAY L 001674
Tanauan City VILLAGONZALO   VERONICA G 001675
Tanauan City VILLANUEVA   FRANCIS P 001676
Tanauan City VILLASANTA   GEN JOSH NICKA D 001677
Tanauan City VIRREY   DORIZA L 001678
Tayabas City BARTOLOME   JILL   000968

IV-B

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Calapan City ABAIRO   JELA B 000100
Calapan City ACEVEDA   ROCHELLE A 000151
Calapan City BALBIN   RYZA HEART G 000109
Calapan City DELGADO   ELLA MAE T 000116
Calapan City DIEBO JR NOIL P 000117
Calapan City GARDOCE   WENCESLAO I 000126
Marinduque AMISOLA   NOVELYN   018272
Marinduque ARCAYA   DARWIN M 018274
Marinduque ATIENZA   ZEUS MHARC V 018275
Marinduque BASTASA   RUDY MERK M 018276
Marinduque FATALLA   JOHN MARK P 018280
Marinduque GOMEZ   AYSIA M 018281
Marinduque LETRAN   ELLEN MAY VIOLET L 018285
Marinduque LUSTRE   JENNIFER R 018286
Marinduque MANLISIS   ROSSINY F 018283
Marinduque MELAYO   WHELLBERT L 018290
Marinduque NALING   CEDRIC JAMES   018292
Marinduque PERILLA   ELLARINE M 018298
Marinduque ROQUE   RENIEL F 018307
Marinduque VILLACRUZES   ROSELDA C 018311
Occidental Mindoro AGAR   CHRISTIAN G 006464
Occidental Mindoro ALEJANDRO   REALYN E 006513
Occidental Mindoro ALVAREZ JR ROMEO S 006335
Occidental Mindoro AMEROL   SALIC M 006418
Occidental Mindoro APILADO   DAVE L 006423
Occidental Mindoro AWIT   BABY JANE E 006467
Occidental Mindoro BALICOL   JOHN RALPH A 006468
Occidental Mindoro BARCELON   WENIDY D 006341
Occidental Mindoro BARCELONA   JAYMARK M 006342
Occidental Mindoro BAROLO   FATEMA D 006343
Occidental Mindoro BULLAGAY   LOUIE JAY J 006517
Occidental Mindoro CARILLO   JAYSON P 006425
Occidental Mindoro COJEDA   EMARGIE A 006442
Occidental Mindoro DALALOM   JOHN VINCENT A 006518
Occidental Mindoro DONDONAY   BABY JEAN T 006472
Occidental Mindoro ESPARTERO   DAYLEN M 006445
Occidental Mindoro INOGACIO   GLORIA S 006499
Occidental Mindoro ITALIA   JONNAH G 006430
Occidental Mindoro LIWASNAG   REYMARK T 006448
Occidental Mindoro MADALI   RICHARD V 006535
Occidental Mindoro MAMANG   RONDI W 006475
Occidental Mindoro MANALO   DANTE A 006537
Occidental Mindoro MISSION   ELVIE   006476
Occidental Mindoro PARISAN   CATHY C 006540
Occidental Mindoro QUIÑONES   MILKY M 006452
Occidental Mindoro RAMIREZ   JONATHAN   006428
Occidental Mindoro RENZO   JERICHO   006524
Occidental Mindoro SAMONTI   ELLEN I 006542
Occidental Mindoro SUYAT   JAY AR R 006485
Occidental Mindoro TELEBRICO   MERILYN P 006528
Occidental Mindoro TIZON   BRENT MARK P 006486
Occidental Mindoro TOBIAS   ERLINDA B 006459
Occidental Mindoro TUSCANO   JEREMIAS T 006487
Occidental Mindoro UGMON   DIONNIE R 006460
Occidental Mindoro VALENCIA   RICHARD F 006488
Occidental Mindoro VILLA   MELIN D 006529
Occidental Mindoro VILLANUEVA   JANET N 006514
Occidental Mindoro VILLANUEVA   REYMOND G 006427
Occidental Mindoro YSUG   NORMELLY D 006432
Oriental Mindoro ALCARAS   JAYSON S 018471
Oriental Mindoro AREVALO   ANTHONY JAY G 018470
Oriental Mindoro ATIENZA   JOHN ALLAN B 018317
Oriental Mindoro BUFETE   ROSE ANN R 018319
Oriental Mindoro CARDENAS   JEFFERSON M 018474
Oriental Mindoro CLAUD   DANTE V 018475
Oriental Mindoro CUATON   NORIEL R 018469
Oriental Mindoro DACOT   ELLA MAE D 018330
Oriental Mindoro DELGADO   JERRY R 018468
Oriental Mindoro DOMINGO   CHARINA B 018394
Oriental Mindoro ELLIAS   VILMA D 018395
Oriental Mindoro GALLANO   ANGELICA L 018398
Oriental Mindoro HISTORILLO   ELLA MHAE C 018438
Oriental Mindoro LADEA   LENY L 018442
Oriental Mindoro LOPOZ   METHUSALEM JUDAH B 018343
Oriental Mindoro LUARCA   ARMANDO T 018467
Oriental Mindoro MANALO   ANALIZA C 018351
Oriental Mindoro NARZOLIS   NOMER D 018476
Oriental Mindoro QUINTON   ELISEO L 018416
Oriental Mindoro REYES   ALMANERE N 018370
Oriental Mindoro ROLDAN   LEAH E 018373
Oriental Mindoro SALAJOG   ARNEL C 018377
Oriental Mindoro SAN ANDRES   EVANGELINE M 018477
Oriental Mindoro SANTOS   ARJAY M 018472
Oriental Mindoro SAPUNTON   HERA MARGARETT R 018458
Oriental Mindoro SUMILLER JR BENJAMIN C 018473
Palawan ABAYON   MICHAEL JOSH D 003492
Palawan AGNES   ART VENCENT D 003548
Palawan ALCANTARA   JOSE ANDREI B 003573
Palawan ANGGARIS   JOSEPH V 003420
Palawan ARTIEZA   ANALYN D 003723
Palawan BAGONA   FE M 003666
Palawan BALOCO   RHEY P 003663
Palawan BALOLONG   MARLITO V 003496
Palawan BARRAMEDA   JASON C 003703
Palawan BIBAT   ACE G 003676
Palawan BIBAT   IRENE JOY EZ 003677
Palawan BRILLO   LESTHER L 003553
Palawan BUAY   JONARD D 003649
Palawan CAÑELAS   ALVIN M 003524
Palawan COMENDO   JOHN DEWI A 003632
Palawan CORIO   DELNA L 003436
Palawan CUENCA   JUNALDO M 003633
Palawan CUENCA   RINDELL M 003634
Palawan CUSTODIO   MA JULIA ISABEL P 003556
Palawan DELACRUZ   MICHELLE C 003679
Palawan DIMA-ARIG   RAKIM L 003577
Palawan DUMAO   ADRIANO D 003705
Palawan ELLO   ELJEAN C 003599
Palawan ESOREZ JR PAQUITO D 003578
Palawan HAMISAIN   KALIM I 003443
Palawan HULGUIN   CORAZON M 003445
Palawan IDULOG   EDUARDO O 003636
Palawan JANDOG   ROSALINA F 003558
Palawan JIMENEZ   ALEX S 003717
Palawan JIMLANO   NASRA B 003447
Palawan JUANICO   EUMELLE E 003559
Palawan LAGRADA   CALEB V 003508
Palawan LAGROSA   JEROME S 003560
Palawan LALAG   ANALYN A 003507
Palawan LAPAS   JOMALDIN D 003584
Palawan LATAPAN   WELYN C 003453
Palawan LINIJAN   JESSON   003670
Palawan MABINI   JOSHUA JAY F 003562
Palawan MAGNO   ANGEL S 003601
Palawan MALAYO   JOSHUA B 003623
Palawan MALIRONG   JHEMAR J 003565
Palawan MANING   MARCELIN U 003586
Palawan MANTANA   ERALD JAY M 003564
Palawan MASTILI   HELEN C 003458
Palawan MATIGA   DIVINE MERCY A 003587
Palawan NARTATES   JEMMILE M 003655
Palawan PACHO   LORENCE JAY E 003604
Palawan PANTALEON   ANALYN L 003465
Palawan PASINGCO   ROSMA S 003466
Palawan PINTO   AURORA L 003590
Palawan REYES   JESSA T 003687
Palawan SAIPOLA   ELIZA B 003468
Palawan SALAHUDDIN   NOR-JIA T 003469
Palawan SALE   MARY GRACE M 003470
Palawan SALMORIN   JAYAH C 003710
Palawan SCOFIELD   COLLEEN SUZANNE D 003475
Palawan SILVA   ANALISA R 003537
Palawan SURAIM   ALEXANDER A 003711
Palawan TABI   JODEL D 003625
Palawan TIBLAK   ABNIR T 003483
Palawan TUMACAY   QUEENIE G 003672
Palawan VERSOZA   ANDREA G 003689
Palawan VILLANO   GINA V 003643
Palawan VILLANO   JULCA B 003644
Palawan VILLANUEVA   RONALYN S 003702
Palawan YBAÑEZ   KENNETH M 003491
Puerto Princesa City ALLAGA   RIPAEL E 017826
Puerto Princesa City ANTICRISTO   EDDIEREY N 017916
Puerto Princesa City AQUINO   MARY ROSE S 017827
Puerto Princesa City AQUINO   SUSAN S 017828
Puerto Princesa City ARAGON   TEOFILO A 017796
Puerto Princesa City BENTOY   SILVINO I 017920
Puerto Princesa City CAMAMA   ASNAWIE S 017831
Puerto Princesa City CAMILLA   RODOLFO N 017797
Puerto Princesa City CANILLO   MARLA O 017832
Puerto Princesa City DATARIO   ROBERT C 017922
Puerto Princesa City DE GUZMAN   MA JOLINA M 017889
Puerto Princesa City DIOQUINO   FRANCINE APRIL   017779
Puerto Princesa City FORIO   BUDDY F 017923
Puerto Princesa City GONZAGA   JUDY ANN L 017836
Puerto Princesa City LINTAG   DEXTER D 017925
Puerto Princesa City LOMINGA   ANGELICA   017841
Puerto Princesa City MADRID   CRISTOPHER T 017798
Puerto Princesa City MAGHINAY   ROGER C 017844
Puerto Princesa City OLASE   AUGOSTO T 017927
Puerto Princesa City TEQUILLO   ELIJAH GEM P 017855
Puerto Princesa City TEQUILLO   JESSICA P 017886
Puerto Princesa City TEQUILLO   LALAINE P 017887
Romblon AMBAGAN   FERNAN V 006642
Romblon ANDRES   HERALDO M 006608
Romblon APELLANES   ROBERT A 006609
Romblon ATILANO   JAYMAR F 023503
Romblon BARTOLATA   JEMUEL   006546
Romblon BAUTISTA   JOREL M 023538
Romblon CANDIDO   EMELITO P 023518
Romblon CASTILLO   ARIEL   006610
Romblon CRUZ   BE-JAY S 023540
Romblon DIAMOS   VICENTE O 006611
Romblon ESORES   JOMEL D 006612
Romblon FABELLA   CEDRICK JAMES B 023506
Romblon FACTOR   RICO R 023507
Romblon FAGILAGUTAN   ROMEL M 006643
Romblon FAJILA   RUBEN T 023504
Romblon FAJUTRAO JR OSCAR C 023544
Romblon FELICIANO   CRISPULO B 006644
Romblon FERNANDES   ROWENE   006645
Romblon FESARILLO   ANTHONY F 023508
Romblon FLORES   ARNEL J 023547
Romblon GABUTE   JERIC G 006646
Romblon GAJETAS   CATHERINE M 023512
Romblon GARCIA   BENJIE T 023549
Romblon GARCIA   JUDY ANN B 023552
Romblon GARCIA JR BOINA T 023550
Romblon GUARTE   MICHAEL L 006647
Romblon JAVIER   JOLINA   023556
Romblon LIRIO   RENZ CARLO A 023557
Romblon LOMA   RICA A 023558
Romblon LUSTINA   APRIL-AM G 023559
Romblon MABUNGA   CLIENT R 006613
Romblon MACATOL   ANGEL   006614
Romblon MAGLANOC   RICA MAE O 006615
Romblon MAHINAY   JISSIE A 023514
Romblon MALAVEGA   DENNIS R 006616
Romblon MANGAO   STEVAN M 006648
Romblon MONTEVEROS   ERL ALEXIS   023519
Romblon NOLASCO   PRECIOUS S 023522
Romblon OBRIQUE   JHON ORLY T 023560
Romblon PRESALDO   CHIE A 006620
Romblon RAMIRO   RONA S 006625
Romblon RECAÑA   ANDREW R 006626
Romblon RELOX   JHON KIAN   006627
Romblon RICO   REYLAN   006628
Romblon RIVAS   MARLON   006630
Romblon RODEO   RONALD   006632
Romblon RODRIGUEZ   SANDER D 006635
Romblon ROMO   ADALIA   006637
Romblon ROSITA   CHRISTINE R 006618
Romblon ROTONI   ARGIE R 006638
Romblon ROTONI   QUILOV C 006639
Romblon ROYO   ROBERT M 006604
Romblon SANTIAGO   ALDREN P 023561
Romblon SANTOS   JOSEPH S 006640
Romblon SATIRA   MARY JOY N 023521
Romblon TANSIONGCO   CONRADO R 006641
Romblon VISCA   RODERY M 023531

Region V

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Albay ABARCA   RICA A 001170
Albay ANDES   ERVIN   001263
Albay ARIOLA   AMELYN M 001136
Albay BALBALOSA   MARISSA M 001197
Albay BANZALAN   RONALD O 001260
Albay BANZUELA III EMMANUEL D 001176
Albay BARAGA   JOSHUA   001177
Albay BARNIDO   PATRICIA MAE B 001179
Albay BASILLA   CHRISTIAN V 001202
Albay BELLEN   JEWARD P 001219
Albay BERNALES   LILET S 001255
Albay BERSABE   LEA D 001256
Albay BUSTAMANTE   BRIAN   001243
Albay CABRERA   DEYVETH D 001222
Albay CABRERA   MC JEC M 001208
Albay CAMU   MARY JOY C 001244
Albay CHAN   JHON WILL C 001184
Albay CUAMAN   DARRYL N 001142
Albay DAJAC   LADY ANNE D 001146
Albay DELOS REYES   REY L 001257
Albay DIVINAGRACIA   EVELYN   001148
Albay DURAN   TESSIE R 001223
Albay JUMADIAO   MARY ROSE S 001224
Albay LLANETA   ANGELINE B 001258
Albay MANRIQUE   MARK LOUIE M 001155
Albay MORA   MICHAELLA ANGELYN B 001259
Albay MUICO   JOHN POLE D 001225
Albay NOGAS   EDELYN D 001189
Albay OTILLA   ROMEO M 001252
Albay PAJARILLO   ARNULFO O 001227
Albay PLETADO   GREXS I 001228
Albay REGAY   NORMENDA P 001163
Albay ROBLES   MARJORIE B 001164
Albay SANICO   CLOWIE N 001235
Albay SAPAO   JHON LESTER L 001190
Albay TOMINIO   MARGIE E 001191
Albay ZUÑIGA   REYNAN V 001254
Camarines Norte ACUNA   MA LALAINE V 019099
Camarines Norte BULAWAN   LETICIA B 019075
Camarines Norte CID   JOMAR J 019050
Camarines Norte EBOÑA   LENLIE S 019079
Camarines Norte GABALONES   SHERWIN C 019106
Camarines Norte JAMITO   ARCHIVAL B 019083
Camarines Norte JEREZ   PERLA G 019055
Camarines Norte MORESCA   JAYSON I 019088
Camarines Norte PURCIA   JAYSON E 019101
Camarines Norte QUINTELA   ARIES JAMES A 019061
Camarines Norte SAN JUAN   NOEL JOLITO G 019093
Camarines Norte VALLER   LEONISA M 019094
Camarines Norte VILLAFRANCA   MARICEL   019069
Camarines Sur ABAINZA JR SALVADOR B 019349
Camarines Sur ABDON   JOLINA A 019664
Camarines Sur ABEROS   JAIME V 019693
Camarines Sur ACEDERA   MARLON S 019113
Camarines Sur ADAY   FRANCIS M 019114
Camarines Sur AGA   DAN ERMIE B 019596
Camarines Sur AHITO   PRIMO A 019694
Camarines Sur AKIM   JARED Z 019115
Camarines Sur ALARCON   EVANGIELYN P 019263
Camarines Sur ALIBIN   JENNELYN B 019117
Camarines Sur ALMEDIERE   MERIAN V 019118
Camarines Sur ALTARE   MELANIE C 019437
Camarines Sur ARCILLA   JOY O 019119
Camarines Sur ASARES   ANGELYN A 019121
Camarines Sur AVILA   ARIEL T 019696
Camarines Sur BABAGAY   ERROL R 019697
Camarines Sur BADURIA   CHRISTINE JESUSA M 019441
Camarines Sur BAGSIT   JOSHUA M 019527
Camarines Sur BANGCAYA   VERGIE B 019528
Camarines Sur BAUTISTA   MARIBEL M 019277
Camarines Sur BLANCE   JOEL D 019716
Camarines Sur BODINO   JOLLY B 019698
Camarines Sur BOMBASE   SHIEN ASHLEY R 019451
Camarines Sur BONGON   ZALDY B 019704
Camarines Sur BUENAFLOR   DENNIS A 019702
Camarines Sur CAMERO   MICHELLE P 019457
Camarines Sur CAMIGLA   ROSALYN C 019537
Camarines Sur CANELA   JELINE L 019281
Camarines Sur CASASIS   LETECIA A 019460
Camarines Sur CASCO   SONNY R 019152
Camarines Sur CEAS   JOSE B 019154
Camarines Sur CELESTIAL   CHRIZEL P 019619
Camarines Sur CERVANTES   ALLAN JASPER S 019461
Camarines Sur CLAVEL   JOHN WILBERT S 019538
Camarines Sur CO   PAOLO B 019539
Camarines Sur COLONGAN   JOGIN A 019161
Camarines Sur DE LA CRUZ   CRISANTO R 019701
Camarines Sur DELA CRUZ   CHRISTOPHER B 019542
Camarines Sur DELA CRUZ   ISAGANI D 019707
Camarines Sur DELOS SANTOS   AIZA A 019468
Camarines Sur DELSOCORRO   MICHELLE R 019384
Camarines Sur ESCANILLA   NASHER A 019718
Camarines Sur ESCOVER   DHAVED KEANO D 019548
Camarines Sur FELOMINO   FHE R 019473
Camarines Sur FUENTES   JOHN KLEIN L 019301
Camarines Sur GABARDA   JOANA B 019389
Camarines Sur GARCIA   JOHN REY P 019176
Camarines Sur GUIRIBA   EDITHA P 019475
Camarines Sur IBO   PRINCESS JOY N 019392
Camarines Sur IGLESIA   GEMMA B 019307
Camarines Sur IPA   MICHAEL ANGELO B 019626
Camarines Sur JEREMIAS   ARVIN R 019186
Camarines Sur LANOZO   JESSE S 019477
Camarines Sur LASTRELLA   RUFFA MAE V 019309
Camarines Sur LEOBIT   MARICRIS P 019558
Camarines Sur LEONA   MARK A 019559
Camarines Sur LLANERA   LINA DJ 019627
Camarines Sur LOGARTA   DENNIS   019190
Camarines Sur MACA   MINERVA N 019397
Camarines Sur MAGTARAYO   JEROME R 019699
Camarines Sur MALAGA   JUNNY V 019708
Camarines Sur MALATE   BERNABE R 019481
Camarines Sur MANALO   NORMAN M 019628
Camarines Sur MASAPOL   AIZA L 019319
Camarines Sur MONTE   LEZILE P 019202
Camarines Sur MORA   CRISELDA LEA S 019204
Camarines Sur MORADA   MARICEL L 019322
Camarines Sur MORAO   JUAN M 019571
Camarines Sur NAPE   DINNES B 019209
Camarines Sur NAQUITA   DWIGHT   019210
Camarines Sur NAVALES   MABIEL M 019406
Camarines Sur NIEVA   JENALYN D 019631
Camarines Sur NODADO   ALBERT B 019633
Camarines Sur OROLFO   MYLENE C 019324
Camarines Sur PADILLO   ROBIN G 019486
Camarines Sur PAGAL   LINDON M 019327
Camarines Sur PARDO   MARY GRACE S 019578
Camarines Sur PAREDES   HONEY GRACE D 019636
Camarines Sur PEREYRA   JOVEN DL 019226
Camarines Sur PERFECTO   JELLAH R 019579
Camarines Sur POBLETE   BENITO C 019706
Camarines Sur POSTRADO   LIEZL S 019332
Camarines Sur PRESENTACION   GLADYS R 019659
Camarines Sur PRESNILLO   VANESSA E 019413
Camarines Sur QUIJANO   MARICEL S 019640
Camarines Sur QUIOBE   RAYAN   019231
Camarines Sur REGALADO   JOHN PAUL V 019414
Camarines Sur REMENTIZO   JHON CLAVE A 019336
Camarines Sur RESCO   JEROME D 019339
Camarines Sur REVILLA   GEMMALYN B 019641
Camarines Sur REYES   JOSHUA D 019235
Camarines Sur RICAFRENTE   JUDE T 019419
Camarines Sur RIVERA   RIZALYN   019420
Camarines Sur ROMAGOSA   ERIC C 019643
Camarines Sur SACIL   JUDY ANN B 019342
Camarines Sur SALVADOR   KEVIN E 019498
Camarines Sur SENTELICES   ANDREA F 019346
Camarines Sur SUAREZ   CERIACO B 019717
Camarines Sur TAPAR   NORLYN F 019253
Camarines Sur TAYAG   RAUL C 019710
Camarines Sur TEVES   SOLOMON D 019591
Camarines Sur YLLANA   ALMA C 019504
Camarines Sur ZAPE   ARJAY A 019709
Catanduanes ABANES   ABEGAIL N 018200
Catanduanes ADAY   ROSIE A 018208
Catanduanes AGUILAR   JOSEPHINE V 018201
Catanduanes ANGULO   WILLY I 018203
Catanduanes BALMACEDA   EDMAR T 018161
Catanduanes BERBER   JUDE MICHAEL L 018212
Catanduanes CONDENO   TERESITA T 018204
Catanduanes DAVID   MONSOUR   018205
Catanduanes DELA ROSA   JESSEBEL A 018206
Catanduanes FRUELDA   ALMIRA R 018167
Catanduanes ICARO   ROLLY A 018202
Catanduanes LUNA   REZZA M 018209
Catanduanes PARADO JR ALEXANDER A 018173
Catanduanes PIA   TELLY MAE   018210
Catanduanes SANCHEZ   SHANDER D 018207
Catanduanes SUR   JEAN T 018184
Catanduanes TAPIT   FREDDIERICO G 018171
Catanduanes TORREJA   GLADY B 018190
Iriga City ABANTO   ELIZA B 001031
Iriga City ALCAZAR   IMELDA M 001032
Iriga City ARINESE   JOSE ANGELITO   001033
Iriga City BLANCO   MARK ANTHONY A 001034
Iriga City CABARIBAN   AILYN D 001035
Iriga City CARULLO   MARICEL E 001036
Iriga City CORPORAL   RONA MAE Z 001037
Iriga City DALMACIO   FELJIE R 001038
Iriga City DONGGON   SALVE L 001039
Iriga City ENRIQUEZ   LUISA N 001040
Iriga City MAMARA   MARIAN M 001042
Iriga City RANCES   MARCIANA L 001043
Iriga City ROBLES   DAN MARK V 001047
Iriga City SALCEDO   DANIEL B 001045
Iriga City SALDIVAR   MELANIE M 001046
Legaspi City ALA   ANGELICA S 001098
Legaspi City ATOS   MARK JUSTIN   001100
Legaspi City BABASORO   MARK JAY B 001102
Legaspi City DELOS SANTOS   JAMES THOMAS M 001108
Legaspi City EBRADA   MARICHEL B 001109
Legaspi City GALICIO   AARON B 001113
Legaspi City LITERAL   IAN V 001117
Legaspi City LOZANO   IVAN ADRIAN B 001118
Legaspi City MANOLES   JESLYN D 001121
Legaspi City MONFORTE   KATREEN DENEIL A 001122
Legaspi City NULLAS   MARENILA L 001126
Legaspi City REVELAR   FRANCIS CEDRIC C 001130
Legaspi City SALTARIN   SIENNA MARIE A 001132
Ligao City BAEL   NATHANIEL D 001066
Ligao City FEDERICO   MARY JOY M 001074
Ligao City PRIEL   JOAN R 001084
Ligao City RAMIREZ   ELMER T 001095
Masbate ALVEZ   JUVELYN A 000003
Masbate AVILA   EDWIN J 000038
Masbate BASALO   MARY JOY S 000074
Masbate CIOCO   JENEFER E 000068
Masbate CODILLA   JERALDINE C 000089
Masbate COMPUESTO   ANALYN M 000090
Masbate CONEL   RONELYN M 000007
Masbate DAHUYA   NONIBOY   000076
Masbate DEMAPE   ALDREN   000077
Masbate GUILLEN   AMIE P 000008
Masbate JUMAO-AS   LAPULEA B 000050
Masbate MALLERNA   ARAM C 000011
Masbate MEDINA   CRISTINA A 000028
Masbate MORAL   MANNY   000054
Masbate MORENO   ARNALYN D 000093
Masbate OMPOC   ROSEMARIE V 000013
Masbate ORTEGA   JORALYN T 000079
Masbate PALANAS   DOLORES A 000014
Masbate RAMOS   BABE U 000015
Masbate SORIANO   MARY NICOL L 000043
Masbate VILLAMOR   REBECCA M 000020
Masbate City CORTES   RAYMOND R 018235
Masbate City OPANCIA   ELYSA MAE F 018253
Masbate City PERDEZ   JERICHO M 018254
Masbate City SABANAL   JERALYN M 018257
Masbate City SABANGAN   ELMER R 018258
Masbate City TURING   JOHN RONNEL B 018261
Masbate City VICENTINO   GENISA D 018262
Masbate City YLANAN   CHERRY T 018263
Naga City ALMERINO   EJ M 000986
Naga City ASILO   JONA V 000988
Naga City BACUNAWA   MARK VINCENT M 000989
Naga City CALALO   RONALD V 001000
Naga City FUENTEBELLA   RENA R 001005
Naga City GERALDINO   JOAN B 001006
Naga City GUEVARA   FRANCIS JOSEPH   001007
Naga City LAURE   CHRISTINE MAE E 001009
Naga City MONCADA JR JERSON M 001017
Naga City PAANO   JUDY ANN T 001019
Naga City PORTES   ROMMEL M 001021
Naga City RAMOS   HANNAH SOPHIA P 001022
Naga City REPUBLICA   THOMAS PAULO J 001024
Naga City SARMIENTO   NATALIE NICOLE S 001026
Naga City TAMBALQUE   ELESEO N 001027
Naga City VIRREY   KYLA E 001030
Sorsogon ARDALES JR AMADO M 001307
Sorsogon ARELLANO   ROLLY L 001308
Sorsogon AREVALO   MAE   001309
Sorsogon ARIMBAY JR ROQUE E 001273
Sorsogon AYQUE   MARISA C 001310
Sorsogon BOCO   ANALYN   001341
Sorsogon DEJOMO   JENNIFER B 001317
Sorsogon DIOQINO   JOMARI   001344
Sorsogon DIVINA   GABRIEL F 001345
Sorsogon EGLOSO   LEOMEL B 001280
Sorsogon ESTABAYA   MARVIN J 001350
Sorsogon ESTINOPO   JESIE G 001351
Sorsogon FORTE   JOHN MICHAEL F 001281
Sorsogon GACOSTA   BERNADETTE D 001282
Sorsogon GALAN   CAMILLE L 001356
Sorsogon GALLEGO   RONALD L 001358
Sorsogon GAYTA   CRISTINA L 001290
Sorsogon GIPIT   ALEX G 001287
Sorsogon GUERRERO   JOHN FRED G 001359
Sorsogon JARME   ZAIDENA B 001320
Sorsogon LABAYO   MARY JOY T 001292
Sorsogon LATO   JOCELYN B 001321
Sorsogon LELIS   DAN MARK B 001364
Sorsogon MACINAS   JANFUL L 001293
Sorsogon MAGALLANO   MARY GRACE M 001294
Sorsogon MAGDAONG   REYMARK G 001324
Sorsogon MOSCOSO   QUINTINA M 001328
Sorsogon MOSCOSO   RICHELLE N 001329
Sorsogon PANGANIBAN   ANGELICA A 001333
Sorsogon PERTEZ   JAMES L 001334
Sorsogon PORQUEZA   JOSHUA B 001298
Sorsogon PURA   ALDRIN G 001299
Sorsogon RELOS   DELIA O 001335
Sorsogon SANTONIA   JOSEPH E 001336
Sorsogon VILLALINO   RICO   001302
Sorsogon VILLALINO   VINCENT   001303
Sorsogon VILLANUEVA   DEAN ROVILSON F 001365
Sorsogon City ACABAL   WENDEL B 004633
Sorsogon City ALPORO   RAQUEL C 004642
Sorsogon City AMAGAN   MARK STEPANO L 004634
Sorsogon City ARIATE   JAYRICK D 004644
Sorsogon City ARTITA   MARK IVAN G 004645
Sorsogon City ATILLO   RODEN J 004646
Sorsogon City BAGUNA   RICO JOHN B 004649
Sorsogon City BALANZA   JEROME   004650
Sorsogon City BAPTISTA   GERALD E 004635
Sorsogon City BELMONTE   KENNETH A 004651
Sorsogon City CAMATA   MARY ANN L 004658
Sorsogon City CECILIO   JADE M 004636
Sorsogon City CUADRO   AHMAD B 004637
Sorsogon City DE JESUS   KENNETH B 004660
Sorsogon City DEDASE JR PEDRO R 004638
Sorsogon City DESPI   LM JOHN M 004668
Sorsogon City DIVINA   ARNOLD B 004674
Sorsogon City DOLINDO   JERRY P 004712
Sorsogon City FEDILLAGA   ARLOU P 004688
Sorsogon City JANAPIN   JOVET L 004693
Sorsogon City JERESANO   HEILY GRACE R 004694
Sorsogon City JOQUINO   JONEL B 004695
Sorsogon City LABITAG   BRYAN J 004696
Sorsogon City LAGUAN   RAYMART B 004697
Sorsogon City LANAC   MANUEL J 004713
Sorsogon City LAZAR   JOHN REY G 004699
Sorsogon City LEGASPI   JERICO J 004700
Sorsogon City LORILLA   RONEL B 004702
Sorsogon City LOZARES   JOMHAR   004639
Sorsogon City MAÑAGO   WILSON P 004715
Sorsogon City MILAN   JOHN PABLO W 004703
Sorsogon City MORATO JR EDUARDO G 004704
Sorsogon City PANES   ANGELO D 004705
Sorsogon City PAREJA   ROBERTO J 004706
Sorsogon City PASTOR   JIMEL   004640
Sorsogon City RECAÑA   RONILO N 004716
Sorsogon City SALES   DENNIS MARLO G 004707
Sorsogon City SERRANO   DELIA J 004708
Sorsogon City SILLAVE   HARVEY   004709
Sorsogon City SUERTE   JAY S 004717
Sorsogon City TAGLE   EDU M 004710
Sorsogon City VILLAMOR III JOSE G 004689
Tabaco City CENDING   NATIVIDAD D 001064

Region VI

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Aklan ANDRADE   MANUEL D 017604
Aklan ANDRADE   MARIE CRIS D 017605
Aklan BAUTISTA   BHOY CHRIST P 017608
Aklan CARIAS   RENZ B 017610
Aklan DELA CRUZ   NIÑO M 017617
Aklan DOMINGUEZ   JUNMHER Q 017619
Aklan ESPINOSA   JOHN LLORIE T 017620
Aklan FRANCISCO   JOVITO I 017624
Aklan FRANCISCO   LOYD F 017625
Aklan KATIMPO   JEVELYN O 017628
Aklan LOBESO   LYKA D 017630
Aklan MASULA   JOHN LESTER T 017632
Aklan NACAR   HONEY MAE R 017633
Aklan NEPOMUCINO   ELPHA BERNA N 017637
Aklan NERBEOL   RINALYN M 017638
Aklan PARMAN   MARY ANN R 017641
Aklan PATRICIO   DANILO P 017642
Aklan PRADO   ANGELICA LYNNETH S 017644
Aklan RATAY   MARK M 017646
Aklan SUCGANG   RUICO   017651
Aklan TAMBONG   L-JANE   017653
Aklan TAPADO   MARY JOY T 017655
Antique ABALON   MARK ZANDRO M 017582
Antique AMACIO   MARLON L 017590
Antique AMBOL   GEROME   017600
Antique AMBOL   JUSTIN B 017574
Antique BELOYA   ARVIN ROLAN C 017599
Antique BERTE   AILEEN J 017554
Antique CACULITAN   MANILYN S 017583
Antique DALUPERI   REJIE M 017584
Antique DELLANO   REGIE A 017585
Antique DIDAL   JHONIEBOY P 017591
Antique DUBRIA   ROLANDO S 017601
Antique GADON   GELROSE M 017588
Antique GRANDE   EMILJAN B 017592
Antique HAN   RICHEL M 017559
Antique LACSI   ELLIMARK J 017596
Antique LASTIMOSO   NELSON D 017597
Antique MALALUAN   DAVE F 017586
Antique OLARTE   GLENN LEE C 017594
Antique PAGLINAWAN   JOHN PAUL S 017598
Antique PATRICIO   LYZEL G 017595
Antique PIDO   JOHN REYNOLD S 017579
Antique QUINTAYO   JOSHUA L 017571
Antique RAMIREZ   ANALUO D 017587
Antique VEÑEGAS   KEIN VILEM B 017576
Bacolod City ABELARDE   SANTINO FRANCISCO C 013934
Bacolod City ANDRAQUE   JULIE ANN V 013931
Bacolod City ANONAS   GIRLIE MAY B 013932
Bacolod City APOYON   HARVEY GRAN B 013933
Bacolod City BARRIGA   FELIZARDO C 014198
Bacolod City BARTOLOME   ROSE MAE T 013938
Bacolod City BENIGAY   JERIC M 014197
Bacolod City BESAÑES   SANDRO M 013940
Bacolod City CALAS   REMEL B 013946
Bacolod City CARILLO   RONEL S 013949
Bacolod City CASTILLO   RAMELA   013951
Bacolod City CATALINO   WIL JUNE C 014078
Bacolod City CHAVEZ   RAMIER   013957
Bacolod City CORDERO   MONETTE R 013959
Bacolod City COSTAN   MICHAEL M 014199
Bacolod City DELMO   JOHN MICHAEL   013968
Bacolod City DEOCAMPO   ANDREW G 014201
Bacolod City DOMINGO JR ROBERT B 013971
Bacolod City DORONILA   JOELLA M 013972
Bacolod City ERMAC   CELMAR D 013974
Bacolod City ESPARECIA   KAREN A 013976
Bacolod City GARCIA   ALJEAN Y 014202
Bacolod City HERIDA   HANNA B 013991
Bacolod City LANTORIA   JOHN IAN A 014204
Bacolod City LAQUIHON   RAFAEL M 014001
Bacolod City LLAVORE   RHEA FAITH V 014005
Bacolod City MAGBANUA   ALFRED M 014009
Bacolod City MANDAL   NATHANIEL P 014012
Bacolod City MARFIL   JEMAR A 014014
Bacolod City MARU JR DANILO S 014015
Bacolod City MERCADER   REYNALYN V 014018
Bacolod City MISTA   JHON REY L 014020
Bacolod City OMBI-ON   NIÑO   014085
Bacolod City PALOMER   LEAHNYL J 014028
Bacolod City PARREÑO   REYMON M 014205
Bacolod City PEREZ   PJ S 014206
Bacolod City QUIAPO   NEKIE C 014035
Bacolod City RESANO   JOSHUA J 014039
Bacolod City REYES   CRESGENE   014040
Bacolod City RICONALLA   AARON A 014041
Bacolod City RIOLO   RANDOLF A 014042
Bacolod City SABAS   JENNYBIVE L 014044
Bacolod City SAYSON   ARGELYN L 014051
Bacolod City SOLEDAD JR FELICIANO B 014056
Bacolod City TIMTIMAN   ANABILLA R 014062
Bacolod City VAFLOR   ROQUE P 014063
Bacolod City VILLAFUERTE III FROILAN S 014066
Bago City ANTONIO   JIMMY F 022235
Bago City CABALFIN   MARICEL G 022223
Bago City CLARO   ALVIN B 022236
Bago City ESPAÑOLA   RAFFY L 022237
Bago City FILOMENO   MARIEL N 022226
Bago City JACINTO   ADRIAN M 022228
Bago City JIMENEZ   WINNA D 022229
Bago City LAGOS   ARSENIO E 022238
Bago City LAGUYO   REYNALD P 022239
Bago City MIAN   EDGARDO D 022242
Bago City MURILLO   NIKKO M 022231
Bago City RANDO   JOEVIN D 022240
Bago City SAMPILO   JOVEN L 022241
Cadiz City CABALLERO   CRESANTE   015709
Cadiz City CASTRO   ADONIS S 015708
Cadiz City DELA PEÑA   CHANELIE JAY V 015713
Cadiz City DENOSTA   ALFREDO C 015714
Cadiz City DOLOROSA   MARIO N 015716
Cadiz City DOMINGUEZ   MARK VENN J 015717
Cadiz City MAINIT   JOCELYN E 015726
Cadiz City MONTILLA   RONALEE B 015728
Cadiz City QUIATCHON   JAY M 015732
Escalante City ABONA   HENDRITO C 016073
Escalante City BALBUENA   JERRY M 016074
Escalante City CASES   JOHN ERIC   016036
Escalante City DALUGDOG   MARY CRIS S 016038
Escalante City DEO   AUDIE O 016042
Escalante City LOGATIMAN   CLARK D 016047
Escalante City LORANAS   DOMINICIANA S 016048
Escalante City MAGDASAL   JOVELYN D 016051
Escalante City MARGALLO   ROMIE G 016052
Escalante City MERCADO   ELAINE C 016054
Escalante City ORTEGA   ERWIN A 016076
Escalante City PACOL   JOVELYN D 016059
Escalante City PALACIOS   RONILO D 016077
Escalante City PALOTES   WENDELL P 016061
Escalante City PILAR   RODERICK G 016078
Escalante City ROSAL   ROSEGENE D 016062
Escalante City SELGAS   RUSTY B 016058
Escalante City VISCA   MAC ARNEL M 016071
Guimaras ALONTONG   MARY ANN V 023490
Guimaras DE LA CRUZ   LEA G 023491
Guimaras GABINETE   SAM F 023492
Guimaras GALVEZ   LE-AN C 023494
Guimaras GURO   ABDUL RAZAK C 023496
Guimaras MANGUITO   NELROSE G 023497
Guimaras MONTALVO   FRELYN D 023498
Guimaras PEROCHO JR JOVITO V 023499
Guimaras POLONG JR JOSE MARIE B 023500
Guimaras VARGAS   ANNA MAE E 023501
Guimaras ZAMORA   DANILO D 023502
Iloilo ATANESO III ROMEO B 017270
Iloilo AZUCENA   ANA MAE C 017214
Iloilo BACULANLAN   MARK LENARD   017271
Iloilo BAGONOC   CLENTON B 017273
Iloilo CAPUY   SHIELA MARIE L 017319
Iloilo CATALAN   RIZALDO B 017351
Iloilo CERBO   RONEL B 017278
Iloilo DE JUAN JR FRANCISCO D 017353
Iloilo DELA CRUZ   DIVINE GRACE B 017372
Iloilo DELA CRUZ   MARJORIE B 017279
Iloilo DELATINA   ROQUE L 017280
Iloilo DIAZ   LOLENDA B 017283
Iloilo DONASCO   JOLINA L 017286
Iloilo GABATA   GEROME KHEN M 017327
Iloilo GALLEGO   MISSY ANN R 017328
Iloilo GONZALES   JHON LOYD C 017329
Iloilo HEMODO   EMANUEL M 017354
Iloilo ISAGAN   ANGELICA C 017234
Iloilo JUNIO   JOEL CARLOS D 017237
Iloilo LOPE   MARK ANTHONY N 017296
Iloilo LUTERO   MARITESS ANTONETTE A 017357
Iloilo MAGBANUA   ELBERT C 017297
Iloilo MAGBANUA   MICHAEL D 017298
Iloilo NACITA   ALVEN E 017359
Iloilo PACIFICAR   ANGELYD C 017339
Iloilo PATEÑA   MYCA   017241
Iloilo PORCADILLA   JOEMARIE D 017243
Iloilo QUILING   FLOYD E 017341
Iloilo SARA   JULIUS G 017343
Iloilo SILVERIO   BERN RUSSEL S 017311
Iloilo City ALAVEZ   MARIDEL C 017378
Iloilo City ANASTACIO   VENZER G 017379
Iloilo City BALDONADO   JOHN ROMIL J 017382
Iloilo City BALTAR   JESSIRY B 017472
Iloilo City BAPTISTA   VILMA JOY D 017383
Iloilo City BULABOG   LEZIL M 017478
Iloilo City CABALES   JOSEPH R 017479
Iloilo City CORTES   ROEL F 017392
Iloilo City DE LA CRUZ   ARNEL PAUL S 017486
Iloilo City DIANON   VERLY C 017518
Iloilo City ESCALERA   ANGELICA P 017402
Iloilo City ESCALERA   ERIKA P 017403
Iloilo City GABIO   KHARL S 017409
Iloilo City GALLEGO   CHERRY ROSE C 017411
Iloilo City HALLASGO   LEONALD E 017418
Iloilo City ILAYA JR    EDWIN I 017422
Iloilo City LAPASANDA   JACOB ISIAH L 017497
Iloilo City MAGBANUA   LONEY O 017433
Iloilo City MELLIZA   ANNALIZA J 017438
Iloilo City PAMIROYAN   JASPER D 017531
Iloilo City SALE JR    ASIAN P 017450
Iloilo City SOCITO   JECIL G 017456
Iloilo City TORNALEJO   JAPHET F 017459
Iloilo City UNGGAY   CHRISTIAN R 017460
Kabankalan City ARCAS   NOLI D 015928
Kabankalan City CABUDILLO   JONALYN C 015780
Kabankalan City CALAWIGAN   RIENGIE D 015931
Kabankalan City CASONA   LOLIBETH S 015781
Kabankalan City CASUYON   MARIO D 015932
Kabankalan City DEGOJAS   MARK JIM D 015782
Kabankalan City DOLOR   JARONE MARK B 015784
Kabankalan City ELUSTRISIMO   MARBIN D 015785
Kabankalan City FERMIN   DEXTER H 015786
Kabankalan City GANON   KHYLE DAVID T 015787
Kabankalan City GARCIA   ROSALIE C 015788
Kabankalan City GATOC   ELLEN GRACE G 015790
Kabankalan City GELASAN   KENETH D 015791
Kabankalan City GUIQUIN   ERICK A 015806
Kabankalan City GUZMAN   AGUSTIN S 015792
Kabankalan City HANDUMON   REAGAN V 015934
Kabankalan City HILARSO   LHESTER B 015793
Kabankalan City JALANDONI   ROGELIO L 015935
Kabankalan City JIMENEZ   ALJON S 015936
Kabankalan City JUSTADO JR DEMETRIO S 015937
Kabankalan City LAPORE   CHRISTINE P 015795
Kabankalan City LISAS   VANEZA V 015796
Kabankalan City MONDEJAR   ELLEN JOY L 015797
Kabankalan City PADERNAL   RODEL S 015798
Kabankalan City PAHUGOT   ERVIEN R 015799
Kabankalan City PALATE   TERESITA M 015800
Kabankalan City PALMARES   ARMEN F 015938
Kabankalan City RAMOS   LESTER D 015801
Kabankalan City RIVERA   DARLYN V 015802
Kabankalan City RONQUILLO   EDGAR R 015940
Kabankalan City SANTILLAN   JOEY T 015941
Kabankalan City SERRAQUILLO   BONIFACIO B 015942
Kabankalan City SEVILLA   FROILAN L 015943
Kabankalan City TAPALLA   RIEBBEC JOE P 015803
Kabankalan City TORRES   JERALD D 015804
Kabankalan City TOSING   ANNA MARIE P 015805
La Carlota City ALBAO   JOSEPH V 015945
La Carlota City ALBAY   LEONY JANE N 015946
La Carlota City AMARANTE   LOVELY JANE M 015947
La Carlota City ANDRES   JOSEPH L 015948
La Carlota City ANGCONA JR RODRIGO B 015949
La Carlota City ANTONIO   ADRIAN   015951
La Carlota City ARIZALA   KEVIN D 016008
La Carlota City CABALLEDA   EDILBERTO A 016009
La Carlota City CABUGUASON   JOHN ROBERT L 016010
La Carlota City CARDENAS   ELMER T 015964
La Carlota City CARDENAS   REYNA MAE D 015965
La Carlota City CINCO   RUDY L 016011
La Carlota City CONDINO   ABEGAIL MAE O 015966
La Carlota City COSTORIO   MARK ALLEN P 015967
La Carlota City ESPINOZA   REMELYN B 015971
La Carlota City GARCENILA II RESTITUTO D 015972
La Carlota City GELLA   NIKKA N 015973
La Carlota City GONZALES   JOCELYN P 016007
La Carlota City GONZALES   JUSTIN P 015974
La Carlota City LAYDA   JR R 015978
La Carlota City LESACA   JOHN ROBERT G 015979
La Carlota City MAGLUYAN   JERICO C 015980
La Carlota City MONTALBA   JONJON D 015983
La Carlota City MONTALBO   ELVIE JOY D 015984
La Carlota City NICAVERA   CARLA JOY R 015986
La Carlota City NILLAS   ANIKA C 015987
La Carlota City NUÑEZ   AARON W 016012
La Carlota City OBREQUE   WARREN T 015988
La Carlota City PACURE   LINO M 015991
La Carlota City PERALES   ROBERTO E 016013
La Carlota City PERASOL   JAMES A 015994
La Carlota City RESTAURO   REYMART JOHN B 015998
La Carlota City SAMULDE   JEMUEL P 016016
La Carlota City SARACIA   REY MARK   016001
La Carlota City SARANILLO   DANNY G 016014
La Carlota City SAUSA   JAN EDRIAN G 016002
La Carlota City SUMADIA JR JERRY L 016015
La Carlota City TAYONG   JILYN R 016006
Negros Occidental ACUÑA   RALPH DOMINIC P 015280
Negros Occidental ALIGAYDA   ANTHONY M 015281
Negros Occidental AZUCENA   MERLINDA S 015432
Negros Occidental BALADHAY   RAMILO D 015551
Negros Occidental BAYON-ON   ERWIN N 015287
Negros Occidental BERNABE   JAPETH J 014994
Negros Occidental CAGALAWAN   JOHN PAUL S 015290
Negros Occidental CAHULAO   RENAN A 015571
Negros Occidental CARA-AT   JERSON J 014997
Negros Occidental CARANG   ANGELICA L 015434
Negros Occidental CASALDA   VERGEL C 015435
Negros Occidental CAWALING   KENT M 015436
Negros Occidental CHUA   FRANCHESCA   014225
Negros Occidental CUNANAN   JASON S 015002
Negros Occidental DA-ANOY   KENT DAVID E 015437
Negros Occidental DELA CRUZ   ARTHEL KIRRAH C 015465
Negros Occidental DELES   ALLAN D 015005
Negros Occidental DEMORA   JOHN MARK   015298
Negros Occidental DENAPO   REMIE BOY B 015006
Negros Occidental DOUGLAS   EDILBERTO   015438
Negros Occidental EGAT   MARK ANTHONY J 015439
Negros Occidental ERIAS   LEONARD A 014230
Negros Occidental ESONA   ROXANE A 014278
Negros Occidental ESTOYA   BENJAMIN F 015553
Negros Occidental ESTRELLA   JOSELITO M 015492
Negros Occidental EVANGELISTA   PAMELA ANNE O 014231
Negros Occidental FERNANDEZ   JOEMARIE R 015572
Negros Occidental FLORES   LAWRENCE CARL   015440
Negros Occidental FRANCISCO   JAY-R E 014234
Negros Occidental FRANCISCO   JENELYN M 015011
Negros Occidental FRANCISCO JR TIRSO P 015441
Negros Occidental GENTICA   HARLEY M 015014
Negros Occidental GIPGANO   JULIE ANN B 015311
Negros Occidental GOTONG   CHARLIE B 015554
Negros Occidental GULIMAN   KEVIN M 015017
Negros Occidental JOROLAN   RITCHELLE T 015445
Negros Occidental LADESMOL   AIREL G 015446
Negros Occidental LAGGA   STEPHANIE T 015493
Negros Occidental LAGULAO   ARNOLD I 015018
Negros Occidental LASPIÑAS   CLAUDINE V 015447
Negros Occidental LAURENCE   ORTEGA G 014257
Negros Occidental LAUSA   QUENCY L 014242
Negros Occidental LEDESMA   RESTY D 015448
Negros Occidental LEGASPI   RAFFY B 015555
Negros Occidental LOCANILAO   JOAR C 015449
Negros Occidental MAGHARI   RIDEN G 015556
Negros Occidental MALABAGO   EMILY E 015450
Negros Occidental MANANAP   NELMER J 014246
Negros Occidental MANDI-OYA   MARVIN L 015558
Negros Occidental MENDOZA   JENNELYN H 015453
Negros Occidental MENDOZA   JOHN HARRY T 015454
Negros Occidental MESA   LOIGIE C 015455
Negros Occidental MOJILLO   JULIUS L 014251
Negros Occidental MONTALBO   KENNY D 015373
Negros Occidental MONTAÑO   SHELLA M 015456
Negros Occidental NODADO   CARLO JAN MARC G 014255
Negros Occidental PABERAN   RUBELYN D 014258
Negros Occidental PADONIO   JELON S 015584
Negros Occidental PALMA   JOEVEN C 015468
Negros Occidental PARINA   GREGORIO C 014262
Negros Occidental PAUYON   JAYVEE P 015024
Negros Occidental PEÑAFOR   CHARISH JEAN V 015460
Negros Occidental PEROCHO   JASON M 015025
Negros Occidental PETUA   EDDIELYN C 015026
Negros Occidental PRADAS   HANSEL P 015466
Negros Occidental RAFAEL   MYCEL G 014264
Negros Occidental REBUCCA   PATRICIO L 015557
Negros Occidental ROBLES   MICO JAY B 014269
Negros Occidental SIOCO   JOEPET M 014274
Negros Occidental SUGDON   ARNEL G 015319
Negros Occidental TAÑEDO   PAMELA L 015028
Negros Occidental TAROBALLES   MARK LOUIE F 014693
Negros Occidental TEORIMA   LEO S 015316
Negros Occidental TUGIANAN   MICHAEL L 014276
Negros Occidental TURABILLA   JOZERIE C 015310
Negros Occidental UYCHOCDE   ALBIJAH KARYLE D 015463
Negros Occidental VALENCIA JR RICKY O 014277
Negros Occidental VILLAESTER   JULITO R 015573
Negros Occidental VILLARUEL   LOUIE D 015469
Negros Occidental YANONG   MAY APPLE L 015464
Negros Occidental ZERRUDO   MICHAEL F 015585
Passi City BRETAÑA   JOMEL E 017540
Passi City JANCORDA   MHEL ROSE C 017541
Passi City PORCAL   JOESEPH D 017546
Passi City VERGAS   GINA FE V 017547
Roxas City ABOGONA   MARY GRACE V 017669
Roxas City ACDAL   JENIELYN M 017671
Roxas City AGA-IN   MARK MANUEL F 017672
Roxas City AGODO JR RICHARD   017673
Roxas City ALFONSO   RICA A 017676
Roxas City AMERICA   MA KATRINA   017677
Roxas City BALCENA   JHESAN P 017681
Roxas City BAÑES   JOHN MARTHY A 017682
Roxas City BARCENAL   RODELA N 017683
Roxas City BARROGO   EREMARK A 017684
Roxas City BAYLON   JEREYMIE V 017685
Roxas City BIENES   ANGEL V 017686
Roxas City BORCELIS   BOWIE M 017688
Roxas City BORDA   MARK ANTHONY G 017689
Roxas City BUENVENIDA   WILMER A 017720
Roxas City CABIO   MICHELLE A 017690
Roxas City DAPAT   RONNIE V 017714
Roxas City DE JESUS   JEROM B 017692
Roxas City DELA CRUZ   JONNA MAE V 017694
Roxas City DELA LUNA   RIZALDY A 017715
Roxas City DINALU-AN JR GASPAR V 017716
Roxas City DULMAN   JOHN MARK L 017695
Roxas City DURAN JR BERLITO A 017717
Roxas City EDUARDO   LOTH L 017696
Roxas City GENGOS   JOHN LESTER A 017698
Roxas City INDAB   ADRIAN M 017701
Roxas City JAVATO   RAYMUND A 017721
Roxas City MACALINO   LITO V 017718
Roxas City MONTERO   RISLYN E 017704
Roxas City OBLIGAR   LYCA V 017705
Roxas City RAMOS   GIO JOHN S 017706
Roxas City SEGUISA   CALVIN D 017722
Roxas City SILVESTRE JR JACINTO B 017707
Roxas City SUBISTA   WILMAR A 017723
Roxas City TAN   DARELYN D 017708
Roxas City UBALOBAO   GERALD P 017711
Roxas City VILLAR   SARA JANE B 017712
Roxas City WHITFIELD   ROMONIK T 017713
Sagay City CUEVA   JADE M 015589
Sagay City PABIRAN   CHRISJAN M 015598
Sagay City PIAJE   SOCORO C 015601
Sagay City TAMAYO   ROLLY A 015607
San Carlos City AUDITOR   JANICE M 022965
San Carlos City BALANSAG   ANAMAE L 022967
San Carlos City BARON   EVANGELYN R 022972
San Carlos City BAYDAL   MARIO D 022939
San Carlos City BITANG   LORILIE N 022969
San Carlos City CALLORA   FLORA D 022971
San Carlos City DEOCAMPO   ROXANNE C 022973
San Carlos City DESPI   JEAN ROSE F 022974
San Carlos City DESUCATAN   RICHARD O 022982
San Carlos City DIO   GLENN C 022983
San Carlos City DIRINDIGUN   ALANO A 022984
San Carlos City DRAPER   CARL JUSTINE M 022975
San Carlos City EGONIA   CAROLYN D 022978
San Carlos City ERTEBAT   FRANCISCA C 022985
San Carlos City ESMAN   JOHN REY G 022980
San Carlos City HILLADO   MARK M 022986
San Carlos City MAGSAYO   BENJOMAR A 022936
San Carlos City MAMACOL   MACOY S 022987
San Carlos City OBINQUE   GINA L 022938
San Carlos City OMPA   SAMILODIN M 022988
San Carlos City OREN   MELYN S 022945
San Carlos City PANSOY   ARGIE B 022941
San Carlos City QUIÑO   RONA JANE C 022944
San Carlos City ROSIDO   PABLO B 022989
San Carlos City SANTILLAN   SHEINA MAE L 022946
San Carlos City SERAD   MARICAR P 022948
San Carlos City SIABOC   SALINA C 022949
San Carlos City SIBUCO   ALONA D 022950
San Carlos City SUCAYRE   ARLYN S 022951
San Carlos City SUCAYRE   JUVILYN C 022952
San Carlos City SUCAYRE   MICHELLE S 022953
San Carlos City TARROSA   JESSICA E 022954
San Carlos City TAYAD   JOHN MARK U 022955
San Carlos City TOLEDO   VON GREGORY B 022956
San Carlos City VILLASOR   CHRISANTO R 022960
San Carlos City VILLASOR   JANEZ R 022961
Silay City BENTING   RENE A 015690
Silay City BESACA   MOMAR N 015691
Silay City CAÑETE   ERENIA C 015624
Silay City DALAGUITE   JONALYN F 015625
Silay City FLORES   PETER B 015692
Silay City GALLEGO   JHON RAY Y 015640
Silay City HOJILLA   ARJAY N 015648
Silay City JORDAN   MYLENE P 015653
Silay City JUDITH   CRESTINA S 015654
Silay City LAUZ   ARDEJO P 015693
Silay City MERCADO   DALTON O 015664
Silay City MERCADO   JAKE JOHN P 015665
Silay City NEMENZO   DANNY BOY E 015668
Silay City OCAMEL   RANIEL V 015670
Silay City OPENIANO   JUNVY P 015671
Silay City PENDON   CYNTHIA C 015674
Silay City SORRILLA IV BENEDICTO G 015682
Silay City TAN   DONNA O 015686
Silay City TAN JR CELESTINO O 015685
Silay City TOBONGBANUAO   MICHAEL   015687
Silay City VELOSA   ROME A 015688
Silay City VILLARENA   JOHN CYRELL   015689

Region VII

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Bais City ESGUERA   JESALYN   022248
Bais City GABLINES   MARY GRACE   022249
Bais City GUTIB   JOBERT C 022251
Bais City PERNECITA   KENJIE ROUSFEL J 022255
Bais City RIVAS   ANALY T 022256
Bayawan City AGUYLO   JEFFREY F 016426
Bayawan City ALESNA   JERICHO D 016427
Bayawan City BAJO   JOEVEN T 016430
Bayawan City BAUTISTA   LEVI A 016431
Bayawan City BOHOL JR EDFY M 016433
Bayawan City CARDIENTE   REYMART R 016434
Bayawan City CASTRO   JOHUANY C 016436
Bayawan City DEMOL   CARLA M 016441
Bayawan City EGANG   STEPHANIE I 016442
Bayawan City ESTOCONING   ROCHELLE D 016444
Bayawan City LOZARITO   LORNIE A 016452
Bayawan City ORTIZ   JELLY ANN P 016460
Bayawan City UNDANG   MARY JANE E 016469
Bogo City CAADLAWON   RUDALYN T 016979
Bogo City CALDOZA   JOSHUA U 016980
Bogo City CATAGBO   CHANTI   016984
Bogo City CONAG   CHRISTOPHER V 016985
Bogo City CURARATON   JHONDEL T 016981
Bogo City GONZAGA   ALJON G 016986
Bogo City NEGRO   DEXTER A 016987
Bogo City ORAT   ELDIE BRANDO B 016988
Bogo City PRECILLAS   JASPER JUN N 016983
Bogo City SEVILLA   JERICHO C 016989
Bohol ADAME   RHAYAN JADE B 013659
Bohol ADLAWAN   JACKWIM   013651
Bohol AMPER   ERWIN   013666
Bohol APOR   BILL MARTIN H 013672
Bohol ASTOVEZA   JAYSON A 013677
Bohol AVELINO   JOHN HARVEY T 013688
Bohol AVENIDO   HARVEY   013772
Bohol AVENIDO   MARILOU L 013773
Bohol BALOG   PABLITO P 013889
Bohol BETAGANZO   MARVIN T 013775
Bohol BONIOR   TERESA V 013778
Bohol BUCAG   DOMENIC D 013859
Bohol CAÑO   JEORGE IVAN MICHEAL L 013784
Bohol CRODUA   RACHELYN H 013680
Bohol ECHAVIA   JOHN LENNON W 013725
Bohol EMPAS   JOAN C 013684
Bohol ESTRERA   JUDEL G 013742
Bohol GALACIO   JIE S 013687
Bohol GALERA   BARBARA   013730
Bohol GUADEZ   DEXTER A 013693
Bohol INTE   NERIO A 013890
Bohol JAMERO   MARTY G 013732
Bohol JAUM   CHRISTIAN JAY N 013694
Bohol LAGURA   FLORENCE D 013746
Bohol LANOY   MARJUN S 013696
Bohol LAROGA   MICAELA M 013697
Bohol LLEMIT   JANICA D 013757
Bohol LUBAY   JALEIN C 013760
Bohol MADELOZO JR SIMPLICIO Q 013751
Bohol MALNEGRO   GETULIO T 013704
Bohol MALUBAY   VIR JOSHUA B 013705
Bohol MICOLOB   KIMNIÑO A 013709
Bohol MIOLE   JAY L 013891
Bohol MIONES   ALDRIN A 013710
Bohol MOSCOSA   JIMMY P 013892
Bohol MULATO   JOHN HANZEL C 013713
Bohol NAYGA   TRIXIE REMFILLE C 013865
Bohol PATERNO JR RENATO L 013861
Bohol PEROCHO   ELPEDIO   013874
Bohol PEROCHO   RENALD O 013876
Bohol RABOR   ROBERT B 013720
Bohol SAN JORJO   JOSEPH S 013830
Bohol SANJORJO   CHRISTIAN GIO S 013825
Bohol VIRTUDAZO   DARREL VINCENT L 013737
Bohol YANGCO   LLOYD LESTER T 013738
Carcar City ABADILLA   ALMAR GREG A 016921
Carcar City ABARAO   STEPHEN T 016922
Carcar City AGBONES JR CIRLOU B 016923
Carcar City ALBURO   ARVAN DAIHL R 016924
Carcar City ALCAZAR   ARLYN   016925
Carcar City ALCONTIN   ANTHONY G 016926
Carcar City ALCOVER   JAYLORD   016927
Carcar City ALESNA   JOHN KIM C 016928
Carcar City BACULI   JOHN RIO S 016929
Carcar City BARANGGAN   ANN MARIE N 016930
Carcar City BARAQUIA   JESSEL   016931
Carcar City BARCENAS   KYLE ANDRIE P 016932
Carcar City BARING   HERBERT RAY L 016933
Carcar City BAUTISTA   HONEY LIE V 016934
Carcar City BESTO   MARC VENCENT M 016935
Carcar City CABALUNA   MARVEL M 016936
Carcar City CABRADILLA   JOHN MICHAEL N 016937
Carcar City CALATRAVA   EUGENIO L 016938
Carcar City CAMORO   RONALD M 016969
Carcar City CAMPAÑA   JUNDEL   016939
Carcar City CANADALLA   NEBISA   016940
Carcar City CANILAO   ROGER   016942
Carcar City CASTRO   MELFLOR JHON   016943
Carcar City DELUNA   GIOVANE P 016944
Carcar City ESCABAS   JAY ANN   016945
Carcar City ESPINOSA   JUNMART T 016946
Carcar City EWA   CHONA D 016947
Carcar City FERNANDEZ   MIQUEAS D 016948
Carcar City GABIJAN   ANNA MARGARITA   016949
Carcar City MACALINAO   REYMARK R 016952
Carcar City MANLANGIT   CHRISTIAN   016953
Carcar City MARTINEZ   LORAINE JOY L 016954
Carcar City MATEO   RICHARD   016955
Carcar City OCAROL   JEROME S 016957
Carcar City RESPONDO   JIMS P 016960
Carcar City SARSALIYO   JERON   016961
Carcar City TABORA   HANEEN   016962
Carcar City TANEO   JEFONE EPHRAIM G 016963
Carcar City TORING   FRANKLIN   016964
Carcar City UBANAN   ALBERT S 016975
Carcar City URGADA   JOHN KOBE R 016965
Carcar City WATIN   AIREN   016967
Cebu ACLETA   CORDENCIA F 022616
Cebu AGUIPO   ROBERT A 022375
Cebu ALBAÑA   AILENE A 022376
Cebu ALCANTARA   CLAREZZE V 022339
Cebu ALTERADO   MICHELE L 022262
Cebu AMABA   TEOGENES C 022264
Cebu ANDRINO   LINBERT C 022377
Cebu ANGA   CRISBO D 022474
Cebu ANSALI   MERLYN E 022378
Cebu ANTIGUA   CHARLIE   022379
Cebu ARCHIVAL   IGNATIUS JOSE B 022365
Cebu ATABELO JR RICARDO M 022383
Cebu BADAR   EARL BRIAN   022269
Cebu BAGUIO   DANILO P 022385
Cebu BAJO JR MARIO D 022475
Cebu BALUDO   MARECHEL E 022386
Cebu BARAN   JANVENCE L 022366
Cebu BARBADILLO   JAYLO EMMANUEL D 022387
Cebu BARBECHO   ALVIN   022272
Cebu BATISLAON   ARBINO A 022274
Cebu BAYA   JENEY BOY M 022476
Cebu BELANIZO   SARAH JANE F 022340
Cebu BELARDE   JORIE JEAN A 022341
Cebu BELHIDA   JOVANNY C 022342
Cebu BELLO   JUNREY V 022629
Cebu BOLANDO   KATHLEEN M 022392
Cebu BONGCO   CIDRICK L 022278
Cebu BUDLONG   CAMILO P 022281
Cebu CADAMPOG   JOHNREY L 022478
Cebu CAINGCOY   JOHN DOE B 022520
Cebu CALLES JR EDUARDO A 022631
Cebu CALUNSAG   ROSALINDA P 022479
Cebu CAMORO   EMELY C 022343
Cebu CANSANA   GERARD R 022396
Cebu CAPANGPAGAN   BERNIL P 022397
Cebu CARALDE   JEFFERSON T 022480
Cebu CARILLO   CLINTON G 022284
Cebu CASAS   CARLO   022400
Cebu CASINTO   JONALYN   022401
Cebu CASTAÑOS   DONNA MAY A 022344
Cebu CASTAÑOS III GUILLERMO Z 022481
Cebu CATAPAN   JUMVE A 022632
Cebu CEROJANO   NINO REY A 022286
Cebu CORTES   GLYZEL S 022404
Cebu CUTAB JR MARIO M 022406
Cebu DAWAT   CRISELDA   022407
Cebu DE LUNA   RODEL D 022345
Cebu DEGAMO   JUNDEL D 022408
Cebu DELA CERNA   MARVIN D 022556
Cebu DENIEGA   JOHN ADONES T 022534
Cebu DETCHON   VALENTINA E 022297
Cebu DIAZ   REYNERIO   022410
Cebu DIBDIB   JOANNA C 022347
Cebu DIBDIB   MARIBETH C 022346
Cebu DORDADO   JAMES C 022299
Cebu DORDADO   JUN VINCENT C 022298
Cebu DUMAGUIT   ROSE A 022412
Cebu DUMAGUIT   SHAIRA   022413
Cebu EMAN   QUIPO   022448
Cebu ESTORGIO   ANTONIO   022415
Cebu FELIAS   MA NIÑA ISABEL C 022416
Cebu GEALON   ALEXANDER ROSE B 022304
Cebu GELIG   JONARD G 022418
Cebu GERZON   JAYVEN M 022499
Cebu GONZAGA   RONEL S 022620
Cebu GUZMAN   ROBERT T 022503
Cebu HIMAYA   REYMART E 022504
Cebu IGOT   JANICELY S 022423
Cebu IGOT   REY A 022424
Cebu JURADO   MARK   022506
Cebu JURCALES   CARMELITA O 022507
Cebu LABORTE   ALYSSA MAE   022425
Cebu LAGUE   VIRGIE P 022426
Cebu LAMBATING   LOUIE N 022508
Cebu LEGARDE   RAPHAEL JOSE H 022509
Cebu LIBRANDO   JEAN WELLA S 022511
Cebu LIMPAG   PATROCINIO D 022351
Cebu LUCHAVEZ   JAMES CRYL D 022512
Cebu LUMAPAS   CATHERINE P 022430
Cebu MABIDA   GERALD   022310
Cebu MADIS   FRITZ B 022431
Cebu MANCAO   CHRISTIAN R 022513
Cebu MANGUBAT   MA JONESSA   022432
Cebu MEDALLA   JOAN G 022433
Cebu MONCEDA   RICHARD L 022354
Cebu MORAL   JINKY C 022435
Cebu MUJERES   DENNIS Z 022622
Cebu MUSOLINI   LELIA R 022522
Cebu NAVARRO   EDWARD   022369
Cebu NEMARIA   JADE B 022531
Cebu NEPONA   MARVIN V 022514
Cebu OGAOB   RAZEL M 022523
Cebu ONDING   IREN D 022524
Cebu ORBISO   JERRICK B 022439
Cebu ORGE   KARL RITZ ORGE S 022623
Cebu PACILAN   GERALD ANTHONY D 022442
Cebu PACLIPAN   LITO M 022635
Cebu PADASAS   PATRICK T 022526
Cebu PANCHO   JOHN REYNAN B 022320
Cebu PARAS   QUEENIE MADONNA   022505
Cebu PASQUIL   JAYMAR B 022528
Cebu PEPITO   JOHARY T 022529
Cebu PILLAZO   SARAH MAE   022324
Cebu POVADORA   MIECOH C 022636
Cebu REFORMADO   JOHN LEONARDO   022370
Cebu RICAPLAZA   ANDRE ANTHONY B 022532
Cebu ROCA   JEFFERSON D 022452
Cebu SABALA   ROSEMARIE V 022454
Cebu SABANAL   EDMAR   022535
Cebu SABROSO   KEVIN D 022455
Cebu SACOL   MARJIE R 022536
Cebu SAGURAN   VALENTINA L 022537
Cebu SARONA   ALEXIS E 022335
Cebu SASING   STEPHEN A 022458
Cebu SATORRE   RIZA MAE   022336
Cebu SINGSON   JENNY P 022576
Cebu SORONIO   JEZRYL C 022459
Cebu SUMAGANG   JADE E 022540
Cebu SUMARAGO   LG DELIGHT L 022460
Cebu SURBANO   MARJORIE F 022625
Cebu SUYCANO   JHON MICHAEL J 022337
Cebu TALIMPOROS   JOHN IVAN MATHEW   022626
Cebu TAMPARONG   JAHSENE C 022627
Cebu TAMPUS   ELOISE R 022541
Cebu TAMPUS   KLIENT RONALD   022461
Cebu TAN   ANTHONY T 022462
Cebu TEVES   JUNE HENRY   022628
Cebu TONGCO   MARY JOY S 022464
Cebu TRIBUCIO   JANESA   022612
Cebu TUMAQUIN   DONA GIFT T 022543
Cebu VASQUEZ   DIVININCIA Q 022613
Cebu VIDAS   AVELINO B 022545
Cebu VILLAMOR   LOUISE EMMANUEL P 022329
Cebu VILLAREAL   CLINT ERNEST B 022468
Cebu YROG-IROG   RAQUEL T 022470
Cebu YSAO   MEE SHANIN C 022360
Cebu ZABATE   JOLLEBE B 022579
Cebu City ABALLE   ERICA O 016601
Cebu City ABALOS   JOHARA A 016686
Cebu City ABARQUEZ   CARL VINCENT P 016605
Cebu City ABARQUEZ   CLINT MATTHIAS P 016606
Cebu City ABARQUEZ   HANNAH BLANCHE P 016607
Cebu City ABATAYO   JUNELLE G 016608
Cebu City ABAWAG   JESSA A 016609
Cebu City ABDUL   MAMAINTY E 016541
Cebu City ABELLA   ANGELO   016611
Cebu City ABELLANOSA   EUGENE JOHN M 016614
Cebu City ABELLAR   KENN E 016615
Cebu City ABES   MICHELLE A 016616
Cebu City ACUÑA   MARY ADRIANNE   016571
Cebu City ADOLFO   VINCENT R 016542
Cebu City AGOL   RAPHAEL JOSEPH S 016620
Cebu City ALAGDON   DANIEL A 016623
Cebu City ALBARAN   DEITHER RAMESES G 016624
Cebu City ALIMUSA   KEVIN CHARLELS G 016625
Cebu City ALMIROL   RONNIE JAY C 016627
Cebu City AMOSCO   JOJIE   016636
Cebu City AMPARADO   JENELYN V 016630
Cebu City ANGCAG   ELSA R 016633
Cebu City ANGELES   ARNOLD P 016634
Cebu City ANIÑON   RENIE BOY A 016635
Cebu City ARADAN   JINELYN B 016637
Cebu City ARAÑEZ   SHADE B 016632
Cebu City ARCILLO   ROLDAN D 016543
Cebu City ARELLANO   JOHN GERARD V 016641
Cebu City ARELLANO   SABJIEL D 016642
Cebu City ARILITO   JONIAN KYLE G 016643
Cebu City ARMAS   MARY JEAN G 016644
Cebu City ASUAR   RICHMOND D 016647
Cebu City ASUAR JR RENE D 016646
Cebu City AYA-AY   JUDELYN A 016649
Cebu City AZCONA   RACHEL P 016572
Cebu City BACARON   MARILOU M 016650
Cebu City BAHINTING   VEN PASOD M 016653
Cebu City BALANSAG   JANICE   016654
Cebu City BALDE   CHARLIE A 016656
Cebu City BALUYOT   DARENI   016658
Cebu City BARNAYHA   RONNIE V 016660
Cebu City BARON   JOEMARY S 016661
Cebu City BASCON   JOE MARIE P 016662
Cebu City BEATINGO   JOHNREY G 016664
Cebu City BENCITO   MA CRISTEL DONDONA C 016666
Cebu City BENEMERITO   MARIA CRISTITA S 016573
Cebu City BENIDA   ELMIE A 016678
Cebu City BENOLIRAO   ALLEN DAVE S 016669
Cebu City BENSING   JOHN RYAN   016668
Cebu City BERANIO   GEMALYN   016670
Cebu City BERONGAN   MARK ANTHONY S 016671
Cebu City BOLO   KIM P 016511
Cebu City BORDADORA   ADRIAN R 016675
Cebu City BULABON   YESELKO B 016676
Cebu City BULAK JR HENRY R 016544
Cebu City BUT-AY   ALANIS Y 016677
Cebu City CAB   ALDRIN M 016512
Cebu City CABALLERO   CARMEN C 016575
Cebu City CABALLES   FERNANDO F 016679
Cebu City CABATUAN   LIZA M 016576
Cebu City CADAMPOG   NELYN B 016681
Cebu City CALAGO   MIGUEL S 016682
Cebu City CAMILO   KENT ODRYL R 016683
Cebu City CAMPO   ASHLEY I 016684
Cebu City CAPUNO   MIGUEL U 016687
Cebu City CARACENA   RONABELLE T 016688
Cebu City CARBAJOSA   BERNARDO   016689
Cebu City CAROLINO   HAZEL B 016577
Cebu City CASTILLO   MARICEL P 016692
Cebu City CATIAN   SUCELIA R 016693
Cebu City CELIS   JOHN RICO G 016695
Cebu City CHAN   ALTHEA CHARISSE B 016697
Cebu City CIMAFRANCA   JENNETH ANN   016698
Cebu City CLAMONTE   EVA MAE F 016699
Cebu City CLAMOSA   EMARSON   016513
Cebu City CLAROS   REGNER S 016700
Cebu City CODERA   JESSICA L 016701
Cebu City CONSAD   ROMEO NIÑO R 016514
Cebu City CONTRERAS   JASMIN F 016702
Cebu City CRISALDO   MICHELLE A 016705
Cebu City CUI   VIRLYN A 016708
Cebu City CUMAYAS   RAYLAND D 016709
Cebu City DACLAN   JHONEL   016710
Cebu City DALJOG   RAFFY S 016711
Cebu City DE LA CERNA   MONIQUE JANE   016716
Cebu City DEBULOSAN   JOHNJIE CARL D 016714
Cebu City DEL VALLE   BRENDON   016694
Cebu City DELIMA   NICOLE ERIKA S 016685
Cebu City DETERA   JOHN RAY O 016751
Cebu City DIZON   JERRY D 016517
Cebu City DOCDOC   LILIBETH L 016755
Cebu City DUMON   SHAUNEE MARIE A 016578
Cebu City EGANA   EDMAR D 016545
Cebu City EMPACIS   JAY CLARK B 016761
Cebu City ENRIQUEZ   REY STEPHEN   016518
Cebu City ESMAN   HERNAN N 016546
Cebu City GALLARDO   JOY G 016894
Cebu City GOC-ONG   ARLIZA B 016579
Cebu City GUILLEPA   PAMELA O 016519
Cebu City HILOT   JUVELYN C 016520
Cebu City INTOMA   GLADYS Y 016580
Cebu City JADRAQUE   CONCHITA N 016904
Cebu City JANGALAY   MA CLUIWE LA DUEÑA   016905
Cebu City JUMAO-AS   VINCENT   016866
Cebu City KABALICAN   THOMAS VINCENT   016867
Cebu City LABRA   GIO FRANCIS C 016872
Cebu City LAUZA   EVANGELINE S 016581
Cebu City LLANOS   RUNJET L 016547
Cebu City LUMAPAY   JASON A 016522
Cebu City LUTAO   LUDWIG   016727
Cebu City MAG-ASO   KERWIN JADE V 016728
Cebu City MANGGURAY   RAMELYN N 016732
Cebu City MASONG   CYPHRIAN J 016737
Cebu City MATA   NOEL MAR L 016524
Cebu City MATEO   ANGELA C 016739
Cebu City MERTO   ALDRIN C 016743
Cebu City MINOZA   SHERWIN L 016525
Cebu City MOLINA   VENZILLE J 016782
Cebu City MONTESCLAROS   DIVINE D 016526
Cebu City MONTICINO   ALMAR D 016788
Cebu City MORALES   JEFFRY O 016785
Cebu City MORENO   ANGELENE L 016786
Cebu City MOSQUEDA   GUILLERMO   016789
Cebu City NACORDA   JOHN PAUL A 016790
Cebu City NAVARRO   CHRISMAE   016794
Cebu City NERI   IRISH E 016582
Cebu City NOMIO   NERIA J 016583
Cebu City OFRIL   REYMART C 016550
Cebu City ORMIGOS   JUNREY S 016527
Cebu City PACOT   VANEZA C 016584
Cebu City PADAYAO   MARGINA C 016585
Cebu City PAGADOR   NOREEN N 016807
Cebu City PAMPANGA   MARIA THERESA V 016586
Cebu City PANIS   HARLEY DAVIDSON Z 016811
Cebu City PANUGAN   RYAN DAVE C 016551
Cebu City PAREJA   MAY ANN NUDALO   016529
Cebu City PASACAN   JOEL T 016815
Cebu City PASQUIL   MARJORIE   016530
Cebu City PIEZAS   JOHNVIR   016824
Cebu City PLANAS   CHRISTOPHER JABE S 016827
Cebu City PONCE   JOSE ELJUN V 016828
Cebu City RABONG   JENNY S 016587
Cebu City REYES   ALJUN   016531
Cebu City ROSITE   ANGEL ROSE   016558
Cebu City SABANAL   JOVINA S 016532
Cebu City SANCHEZ   JOLINA S 016567
Cebu City SENORIO   CRISTIAN REY P 016591
Cebu City SILEN   RONILO   016553
Cebu City SOTELO   CHRISTIAN   016595
Cebu City TISOY   ADELYN L 016667
Cebu City TORRECAMPO   MARJONITTO P 016555
Cebu City TORRES   JIONNEL P 016911
Cebu City TRIBUNALO   ROLAND B 016533
Cebu City VELASQUEZ   MICHAEL ANDRE D 016843
Cebu City VICEN   MELANIE A 016847
Cebu City VILLACORTA   ARGIE S 016849
Cebu City VILLAMALA   AIRA C 016534
Cebu City VOSOTROS   MARCO PAULO V 016852
Cebu City WONG   KEITH ELIJAH A 016854
Cebu City YAP   JAILYEN   016855
Cebu City YGOT   STEVE R 016565
Danao City BACAMANTE   TOMASITO P 017149
Danao City CABALLES   RENZ S 017150
Danao City CANOY   JERWIN C 017148
Danao City CARPENTERO   MARVIN A 017153
Danao City CASTAÑEDA   JOHN CLINT S 017115
Danao City CUESTA   REGNER B 017152
Danao City DURANO   ANALYN   017123
Danao City GICA   JASON P 017151
Danao City JOPIA   REY   017156
Danao City LATO   LEOMAR   017155
Danao City MACASERO   JEAN MARIE   017130
Danao City MARTEL   REGIE M 017132
Danao City OLIVERIO   CHARLENE   017136
Danao City PASCUAL   BERNABE   017154
Danao City POLOYAPOY   ANNA CHARMEINE C 017141
Danao City TABLA   BRYLLE JEFF R 017157
Dumaguete City ANTICAMARA   ANGELICA S 016082
Dumaguete City BANTO   JONAED C 016085
Dumaguete City BAYO   JUSTINE NATHAN R 016087
Dumaguete City CAMAL   SIDIC B 016089
Dumaguete City INOCANDO   CHRISTIAN JEFFERSON   016102
Dumaguete City LAGRAMA   JAY L 016136
Dumaguete City LAURE   MARVIN   016137
Dumaguete City MAPUTI   JOSEPH NYFLIND T 016106
Dumaguete City MIRA JR PEDRO S 016138
Dumaguete City PARCON   KEMPEE B 016112
Dumaguete City REGUNAY   NAZH RAMIL T 016115
Dumaguete City RENADO   JOHN KERBY C 016116
Dumaguete City SABUETO   MARK AARON   016118
Dumaguete City SANTILLAN   JEAN G 016120
Dumaguete City TORREMOCHA   RANDY R 016122
Dumaguete City VILLAFUERTE   FLORDELIZA F 016125
Dumaguete City YBAÑEZ   RUFAME   016127
Guihulngan ARELLANO   WILFREDO G 016381
Guihulngan BUCOG   RAMIL B 016382
Guihulngan CORNADO   BENGIE E 016383
Guihulngan DIOSANA   MARIO L 016386
Guihulngan JIMENO   JOSEPH MARIE P 016356
Guihulngan LOBRICO   MICHALEA   016372
Guihulngan NAVARRO   TEOFILO G 016370
Guihulngan PACUNLA   ENORIO   016371
Guihulngan PORNIA   ADAN   016376
Guihulngan REGINO JRA JULIETA G 016385
Guihulngan SABANAL   JUNNY B 016384
Guihulngan TIJARES   ANNALIE B 016379
Guihulngan TIMTIM   MARVIN D 016369
Guihulngan VILLEGAS   RODMER B 016388
Guihulngan YPANTO   MILARD E 016374
Guihulngan YUSORES   ANTHONY B 016380
Lapu-Lapu City ACOSTA   CHERRY PIE G 016992
Lapu-Lapu City AMAHIT JR NOLI S 016995
Lapu-Lapu City AMERIL   JALEL M 016996
Lapu-Lapu City AMISTAD   DIVINE A 016997
Lapu-Lapu City AYAMUROS   BERNADETTE O 017105
Lapu-Lapu City BAGIOSO   MARF   017008
Lapu-Lapu City BALANSAG   GENEVIE Y 681718
Lapu-Lapu City BALLETA   EUGENE IVAN S 017010
Lapu-Lapu City BARGAMENTO   CHARLES JOSEPH   017011
Lapu-Lapu City BENSI   JENO V 017016
Lapu-Lapu City CASTILLANO   RYAN M 017026
Lapu-Lapu City CONCEPCION   ANGELINE C 017029
Lapu-Lapu City CUIZON   CHRISTIAN DAVE C 017032
Lapu-Lapu City GATAB   EDUARD L 017039
Lapu-Lapu City INSO   WILLIAM L 017045
Lapu-Lapu City ITAO   JOHNNY P 017042
Lapu-Lapu City JABAYBAY   DUENE CHLOE A 017046
Lapu-Lapu City LABAO   RACIEL ANN L 017049
Lapu-Lapu City LAGATIC   ELJOYCE M 017050
Lapu-Lapu City LANGUIDO   REUEL R 017052
Lapu-Lapu City LASCOÑA   REYMON S 017053
Lapu-Lapu City LAWAS   ADRIAN   017054
Lapu-Lapu City LUBIANO   MARY JANE D 017056
Lapu-Lapu City MAGLASANG   ALEX   017057
Lapu-Lapu City MANANO   JERNEL T 017059
Lapu-Lapu City MATAS   ALEXANDER A 017063
Lapu-Lapu City MENGUITO   JUNDELYN I 017064
Lapu-Lapu City MEREQUILLO   ELLIM T 017065
Lapu-Lapu City NGUJO   CARLIZLE A 017067
Lapu-Lapu City REGERO   LOIS ALFRED L 017085
Lapu-Lapu City SABEJON JR ORLY H 017086
Lapu-Lapu City SILAWAN   JOHN STEEVE L 017006
Lapu-Lapu City SUMARAGO   FLORA MAE M 017087
Lapu-Lapu City TABOADA   JESSA V 017088
Lapu-Lapu City TIANIO JR EDUARDO P 017091
Lapu-Lapu City TOLEDO   RHODALYN   017093
Lapu-Lapu City TORING   STEPHEN PAUL O 017095
Lapu-Lapu City TUMABIENE   MANUELITO D 017096
Lapu-Lapu City TUMULAK   ARGIELYN G 017097
Lapu-Lapu City VILLARUBIA   ANTONETH D 016994
Lapu-Lapu City YANG-YANG   HELEN   017019
Lapu-Lapu City YBAÑEZ   JHANE LOUISE J 017024
Lapu-Lapu City YCONG JR HERCULANO A 017028
Lapu-Lapu City YURAG   JARDE ANTHONY L 017044
Mandaue City ABANID   AILEEN C 912777
Mandaue City ACOSTA   CRISTINE JOY O 681384
Mandaue City ALBACITE   ROSE ANN   681585
Mandaue City ALILIN   ESTELA C 022778
Mandaue City ALONZO   JOVALYN A 022779
Mandaue City APUYA   DARWIN B 022687
Mandaue City BARZ   GERALYN L 681780
Mandaue City BASACA   CLAIRE   681693
Mandaue City BONITA   JOHN FEL L 022695
Mandaue City BRANZUELA   ROSEJYNE   022696
Mandaue City BUTANAS   BERNARDITA C 688354
Mandaue City CABAHUG   CARLA MAE V 688399
Mandaue City CABALTERA   FERLIE   681700
Mandaue City CABUCOS   JERICA B 022701
Mandaue City CARIAGA   JAMES   688003
Mandaue City CODERA   ROLAN CEDRICK B 022706
Mandaue City CORTES   IAN M 022708
Mandaue City CORVERA   RIZA MAE   688065
Mandaue City CUESTA   PRINCESS S 688410
Mandaue City CUIZON   CIELO E 022781
Mandaue City DILAO   RENALIE E 681712
Mandaue City DIMPAS   JUNDE L 022713
Mandaue City FLORES   HONEY JANE   022723
Mandaue City GARBO   MANILYN V 681782
Mandaue City GILA   REYNOLD M 681726
Mandaue City GONZALES   MARK R 022791
Mandaue City LOFRANCO   IVONETTE DAWN B 681735
Mandaue City MANSO   ELIZABETH P 681783
Mandaue City PENARIO   MARY GRACE A 681448
Mandaue City PONTERAS   JERALD C 681752
Mandaue City RADAN   GIOVANNI M 688453
Mandaue City ROCA   RECIL B 022757
Mandaue City SEMBLANTE   LIVENIA O 022786
Mandaue City SEMBLANTE   LUISA C 022787
Mandaue City SO   SHARON C 681488
Mandaue City TEMBREVILLA   ARLENE M 681768
Mandaue City TUNDAG   CHARLIE   022793
Naga City - R7 ABAD   JHON LLOYD A 023458
Naga City - R7 BACUS   BERNABE D 023462
Naga City - R7 BARGAMENTO   RENE   913463
Naga City - R7 CABUNGCAL   LEAH   023467
Naga City - R7 GENERALE   ONIEL T 023470
Naga City - R7 JABALDE   CRISANTO L 613471
Naga City - R7 MANINGAS   RICARDO   023473
Naga City - R7 PACQUIAO   JOSHUA L 023476
Naga City - R7 SABALANDE   LORNA R 023480
Naga City - R7 SUARING   JOEL   023482
Naga City - R7 TANGUB   NELSON   023483
Negros Oriental ABONEN   CANDELARIA A 016243
Negros Oriental ADALIA   FLOCERFIDA N 016249
Negros Oriental ALABADO   AMELYN R 016145
Negros Oriental ALAGADMO   ARIEL L 016146
Negros Oriental ALQUIZA   REYLL S 016150
Negros Oriental AMORES   VAN MORDICK GABRIEL O 016152
Negros Oriental ANADON   ROSALINDA B 016255
Negros Oriental ANIÑON   ERLINDA C 016155
Negros Oriental BABOR   NILGEM C 016157
Negros Oriental BABOR   ROXANNE P 016158
Negros Oriental BASI   ZINDRY CAR Q 016163
Negros Oriental BONDAD   JOVEN T 016261
Negros Oriental CABRERA   JOEL E 016169
Negros Oriental CACALDO   ALGEN E 016263
Negros Oriental CADAYONAY   LEIZEL A 016264
Negros Oriental CADINTE   ESMAILA C 016170
Negros Oriental CALLAO   BERLOU S 016265
Negros Oriental CASIDO   EMMANUEL H 016172
Negros Oriental CASTRO   JINKY L 016175
Negros Oriental CATUBAY   CHIM R 016176
Negros Oriental CURRAY   APRIL JOY   016272
Negros Oriental DAGLE   DANN JACINTO B 016273
Negros Oriental DAGLE   KATE FLORIDA B 016274
Negros Oriental DAGLE   SAMANTHA FLORIDA B 016275
Negros Oriental DANTE   TRISHA   016180
Negros Oriental DEGUIT   REAN M 016280
Negros Oriental DEGUIT JR NELBEN C 016184
Negros Oriental DEGUITOS   JICKY B 016282
Negros Oriental DURIA   LOUIE M 016187
Negros Oriental EDEN   LEZIEL C 016286
Negros Oriental ELUM   LEO P 016188
Negros Oriental ESDRELON   ESTERLITA L 016288
Negros Oriental ESDRELON   MARIVIC L 016289
Negros Oriental ESMORES JR DIONISIO P 016190
Negros Oriental ESPAÑOLA   EMELYN A 016192
Negros Oriental FABILLAR   ELMER A 016290
Negros Oriental FORTOS   CARL GIL S 016291
Negros Oriental FORTUITO   MARGIE D 016292
Negros Oriental FUNDADOR   JOHNY   016195
Negros Oriental GANTE   JANICE E 016294
Negros Oriental GRADAS   JENNY A 016198
Negros Oriental HEBEROLA   PAULO   016297
Negros Oriental JANIPIN   ARC F 016200
Negros Oriental LESONDRA   BOBSOLER S 016299
Negros Oriental LIBRIL   KENNETH R 016206
Negros Oriental LITERATUS   ALTHEA KAY T 016300
Negros Oriental MACALALA   ARNULFA P 016207
Negros Oriental MALICAY   MARTIN ENRICO A 016302
Negros Oriental MALINGIN   RENALD A 016208
Negros Oriental MONTAÑEZ   JOMAR REY M 016210
Negros Oriental NIAGA JR ANTHONY T 016212
Negros Oriental OMIPING   JESSAMAE B 016307
Negros Oriental ORATING   IRENE D 016308
Negros Oriental PAYPA   REGINE C 016310
Negros Oriental PONCE   JAYCEL MAE D 016217
Negros Oriental QUILINGUEN   MARISSA V 016219
Negros Oriental QUIÑANOLA   RUEL M 016220
Negros Oriental QUINDO   JHEVO R 016315
Negros Oriental RENACIA   KYLA   016318
Negros Oriental ROCIO   ROEL N 016224
Negros Oriental ROMANO   RUTH C 016225
Negros Oriental SALAZAR   IDIHINE MAE C 016226
Negros Oriental SARONG   FHIL ALAINJAN G 016323
Negros Oriental SARSA   JUDITO G 016228
Negros Oriental SEDILLO   RICKY C 016324
Negros Oriental TAASINI   JENILYN C 016327
Negros Oriental TABANAO   ROSALIE P 016230
Negros Oriental TAG-AT   JAY-R H 016329
Negros Oriental TAGACAY   JEI-M P 016328
Negros Oriental TORRES   CHRISTIAN G 016332
Negros Oriental TUSO   MELOGIE   016237
Negros Oriental VALENCIA   WINMARK Q 016239
Negros Oriental VILLAREAL   JOHN JOSEPH R 016334
Negros Oriental VILLAREAL   SAVIOR R 016335
Siquijor ADLAO   RIJEM KIM M 016471
Siquijor ALEJADO   MARK ANTHONY C 016472
Siquijor CABALLERO   ERLEN M 016478
Siquijor DUMAJIL   ESMERALDA R 016482
Siquijor ESLIT   JOHN FRANCIS   016484
Siquijor LAPAD   KYSSRYL C 016490
Siquijor MAGLANGIT JR EXEQUIEL   016493
Siquijor ORTEGA   MARIE JOY P 016498
Siquijor PEPIO   MERRY ANN P 016500
Siquijor PONCE   JONA T 016501
Siquijor QUEZON   ROLAND G 016502
Siquijor SELIM   MARK ANTHONY   016504
Siquijor TOMOGSOC   RODOLFO   016506
Siquijor WENHAM   SAMANTHA MAY C 016507
Tagbilaran City ALBERIO   MA SARAHMIE C 013893
Tagbilaran City AMPOG   MICHAEL VINCENT T 013923
Tagbilaran City ARABEJO   JULAY U 013894
Tagbilaran City ATABELO   IAN TED B 013914
Tagbilaran City AYENG   ARIEL M 013896
Tagbilaran City BACULE   RICO S 013924
Tagbilaran City BAMIANO   VIRGIL C 013925
Tagbilaran City CERIO   MACKY D 013915
Tagbilaran City CLALIN   JASON L 013897
Tagbilaran City COTO   JESSIE P 013898
Tagbilaran City ENRIQUEZ   RAIZAH MAE L 013899
Tagbilaran City FANTONIAL   DONDON E 013916
Tagbilaran City GACAYAN   ROMMEL L 013901
Tagbilaran City GUERRERO   LYNDON C 013902
Tagbilaran City HANDUMON   ROCEL D 013903
Tagbilaran City ILUSTRISIMO   JIMMY D 013917
Tagbilaran City JAMORA   ANDRIQUE G 013918
Tagbilaran City JOYEL   RYAN B 013919
Tagbilaran City LAMBINO   MELANIE P 013904
Tagbilaran City MAPUTOL   NELMAR A 013920
Tagbilaran City MIRAL   JUAN P 013921
Tagbilaran City PEQUIZ   JAYSON R 013911
Tagbilaran City PESODAS   JOHN CARLO C 013922
Tagbilaran City SALVADOR   LOVELY S 013926
Tagbilaran City SARABIA   FLORAME   013912
Talisay City ABAÑO   ERICK R 022644
Talisay City ANAYAN   CRISTINE   022645
Talisay City BALTAZAR   MARY JOY A 681346
Talisay City BUGTO   DANDY NENE   022648
Talisay City CABO   ANDEL A 681380
Talisay City CABRIANA   MARVIN A 681549
Talisay City CABUENAS   CIAMIE ROSE C 682650
Talisay City ESTANQUE   REJANE   912652
Talisay City FLORES   ANTHONY JAE M 688353
Talisay City MANILA   NIÑO JAMES   681357
Talisay City NANO   ROMEL G 681359
Talisay City PADILLO   REYMART L 022677
Talisay City PANULDE   CHARLES JEFFRYL A 681563
Talisay City PARAISO   JOHN FRITZ E 912664
Talisay City PASLON   LITO S 022665
Talisay City QUEIPO   ALLYSON J 688337
Talisay City RESABA   JANDEL B 022668
Talisay City RUBIN   ELIANA P 022669
Talisay City SABELLA   JESIL G 022670
Talisay City SACARES   RONEL T 022671
Talisay City TUYO   KRIZZABEL Y 022674
Tanjay City ACEBO   SHEILA Q 016387
Tanjay City ARABE   NENITA P 016389
Tanjay City BACASOY   MARLO B 016390
Tanjay City BALANSAG   ROGIE BALANSAG P 016391
Tanjay City BARROCA   SANDRA B 016392
Tanjay City CABRISTANTE   CHRISTIAN T 016393
Tanjay City CATACUTAN   ELAIZA NOREEN O 016396
Tanjay City CRUSIO   ALVIN Y 016397
Tanjay City DAYAN   JOSUAH A 016398
Tanjay City DELBO   JOHN JOHN M 016399
Tanjay City DOMINGUEZ   KOBBY PHILIP S 016401
Tanjay City GERMINO   ROGIE R 016402
Tanjay City GUEVARRA   RENZ EDWARD   016403
Tanjay City LABE   JOEMAR T 016404
Tanjay City LIBETARIO   NIL JOMARI A 016405
Tanjay City MANSOLE   DANREY A 016408
Tanjay City RAMIREZ   REXARD L 016411
Tanjay City REYES   JOHN MICHAEL M 016412
Tanjay City SOYA   JONALYN G 016414
Tanjay City TACALAN   JERALD   016415
Tanjay City TAPIS   JAYSON B 016417
Tanjay City TOLEDO JR MARCIAL T 016418
Tanjay City TORRES   RICKY M 016419
Toledo City ABALDE   RYAN D 017190
Toledo City BUGHAO   GRACE P 017164
Toledo City CABUNILAS   ALJON Q 017191
Toledo City CAÑEDA   GIOVANNI V 017193
Toledo City CANILLO   JERSON J 017194
Toledo City CARICARI   ALEXIS J 017195
Toledo City CONTINETA   AIKO R 017168
Toledo City DACUMOS   RENHEART C 017196
Toledo City FUENTES   NANDY P 017197
Toledo City GABIANA   CJAY   017170
Toledo City GEROMO   JEROME L 017198
Toledo City JUAREZ   MARY JOY C 017171
Toledo City LABASANO   CERILO A 017200
Toledo City LANDAO   MARYGEN   017172
Toledo City LARGO   RICHMOND B 017173
Toledo City LASPOÑA   RICKY   017174
Toledo City MACAS   JASON M 017202
Toledo City MALASADO   JOMARIE R 017203
Toledo City MANGUBAT   WILMA E 017204
Toledo City MONTERON   JONATHAN L 017205
Toledo City NAMOCO   RITCHEE   017177
Toledo City NEMENZO   VEN ZION N 017178
Toledo City OMAÑA   NEIL L 017206
Toledo City PESTANO   YVES ROLLY D 017182
Toledo City PINILI   LARA JEAN L 017183
Toledo City REPASO JR JOSE D 017208
Toledo City SANCHEZ   SHONI B 017184
Toledo City SILAYA   MARK ARIEL A 017185
Toledo City SISMAR   MIKE B 017186
Toledo City TABAÑAG   ANGELICA T 017187
Toledo City TORREJAS   ROSEMARIE G 017209

Region VIII

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Baybay City BIOC   LEA   013598
Baybay City CAMARA   ALGEN D 013601
Baybay City DAYAP   JOHN RICO   013602
Baybay City LIM   ROBERT I 013604
Baybay City MATILLANO JR NOLITO L 013606
Baybay City PACANO   ROMILA B 013608
Baybay City SAMOYA   LESLEE T 013610
Baybay City SISMAET   ISABELA   013611
Baybay City TIGOL   RYAN C 013612
Baybay City TRABOC   MARIANNE F 013613
Biliran ACRAMAN   HEDAYA M 012913
Biliran BARNIDO   KRISTEL JOY C 012915
Biliran BESONIA   JHUNREY M 012945
Biliran BESOYO   CHERYL J 012916
Biliran BUSTILLO   JULIOS D 012917
Biliran CABALTIERA   ARNOLD A 012952
Biliran CAGADO   MELROSE C 012918
Biliran CORPIN   JOHN FERNANDO   012920
Biliran DELA CRUZ   JENNIFER T 012922
Biliran DELA CRUZ JR REYNALDO L 012954
Biliran DELA PEÑA   LIONIL B 012951
Biliran DIGNOS   NERLITO A 012953
Biliran ENANOD   CRISLEN B 012923
Biliran GARING   JAMESKIE D 012924
Biliran GOMEZ   JOJO G 012925
Biliran GUTIERREZ   ROLANDO O 012946
Biliran HELICAME   MARIA NILA R 012926
Biliran HIERRO   RONNIE J 012927
Biliran HONREJAS   BIECHEL R 012928
Biliran IGUIRON   LARRY P 012929
Biliran LACABA   CHRISTIAN M 012950
Biliran LAGARAS   JHON JHUVEN V 012930
Biliran PATILLA JR ANTONIO C 012933
Biliran PELAYO   RECHEL P 012934
Biliran PESTAÑO   ROY C 012935
Biliran QUIDOL   ROMEO A 012947
Biliran QUINTO   MELCHOR M 012948
Biliran RAMIREZ   DANILO F 012936
Biliran RAMOS   JOMIEMAR E 012937
Biliran REGODO   RYAN O 012938
Biliran SALES   EDWIN M 012939
Biliran SINANGOTE   FELIX B 012949
Borongan City ARCA   ERICA L 013021
Borongan City BAGUNAS   JOHN CARLO B 013022
Borongan City BAJADO   JUDY ANN C 013023
Borongan City BASADA   EMELITA B 013024
Borongan City FORMON   ERWIN A 013027
Borongan City GADE   JOVEL B 013028
Borongan City GRAFIL   ROSIELYN M 013030
Borongan City QUIRANTE   JOMER C 013029
Calbayog City CANTIGA   EDITO B 013288
Calbayog City CANTIGA   LOLITO B 013289
Calbayog City CAPALES   LUCY I 013231
Calbayog City DE GUIA   JIMMY C 013236
Calbayog City DEALAGDON   MARIA FLOR M 013237
Calbayog City MONDERO   MARIO D 013265
Calbayog City ROMULO   HAZEL ANJILLY S 013273
Calbayog City TALAY   ELIZABETH D 013284
Calbayog City TAMIDLES   ROSEMARIE A 013286
Catbalogan City ASILO   JESSIE D 013157
Catbalogan City BALLESTEROS   RHODA MAE S 013158
Catbalogan City BETIOLA   ROMEO A 013201
Catbalogan City BONGOSIA   DENNIS B 013197
Catbalogan City CABACANG   DOMINGO F 013202
Catbalogan City CABUBAS   RACHEL Q 013163
Catbalogan City DELA ROSA   BRYAN G 013167
Catbalogan City ELLANO   DAVE L 013168
Catbalogan City ESTOSA   ANGELINA S 013169
Catbalogan City GABEJAN   MARILYN A 013172
Catbalogan City GARCIA   DIMPLE S 013173
Catbalogan City GURA   BENJIE D 013174
Catbalogan City LABONG   NOEL G 013176
Catbalogan City MABAG   CHRISTOPHER R 013181
Catbalogan City MAÑAS   MARY JOY   013184
Catbalogan City PAGLI-AWAN   MARVIN H 013188
Catbalogan City PANGANORON   JOHNVIC M 013189
Catbalogan City SOLETARIO   KIN MATTHEW J 013199
Catbalogan City TORONON   MICHAEL FRANCE C 013194
Catbalogan City VILLACENCIO   MA NOEMI D 013193
Eastern Samar ABRUGAR   LUNEL B 012956
Eastern Samar ACOSTA   RAMIL A 012957
Eastern Samar BALASE   FERNANDA G 013006
Eastern Samar BALDERAMA   ALBERTO M 013012
Eastern Samar BALENDEZ   ANGEL M 012960
Eastern Samar BONIOL   JERICA P 012962
Eastern Samar BORREGA   TRISHA N 012963
Eastern Samar CABILOGAN   JESSA   012964
Eastern Samar CANATOY   MARELLIA S 012968
Eastern Samar CANATOY   MARIEL JOY S 012969
Eastern Samar CANAVA   CRISTINE M 012970
Eastern Samar CANTOS JR LEDNARDO D 013007
Eastern Samar CAPACITE   RONA C 013008
Eastern Samar CAPILLO   JOMARIE   012971
Eastern Samar CAPITO   ANIE JEAN E 012972
Eastern Samar COLETE   IMELDA B 012973
Eastern Samar DARIAS   RICO A 012976
Eastern Samar DE PAZ   ANDY A 012977
Eastern Samar DEMILLO   ANTONELL S 012978
Eastern Samar ESCALO   CARLITO B 012981
Eastern Samar GACHO   ROSEMARIE R 012982
Eastern Samar GARRIGO   MA JESSA E 012983
Eastern Samar GLINO JR EUSIL B 012984
Eastern Samar GUIAL   JORICO E 012985
Eastern Samar GUILLENO   RICHARD A 012986
Eastern Samar INCISO   IAN JOSEPH R 012987
Eastern Samar JACOSALEM   JABES P 012988
Eastern Samar JACUNA JR MEL S 012989
Eastern Samar LOTVEDT   JAN GUSTAV G 012992
Eastern Samar NICART   RAUL A 013013
Eastern Samar ODO JR FERNANDO Y 012993
Eastern Samar SOMOOC   JOSEPH ISAAC E 012998
Eastern Samar SUMOOK   MOHAMAD S 012999
Eastern Samar TANQUI-ON   MARY ANNE G 013001
Eastern Samar VIOLA   ROLDAN B 013003
Leyte ABALOS   RIZZA D 012728
Leyte ABANSADO   REYMOND V 012729
Leyte ABAO   EDGAR R 012802
Leyte ABELLA   ALDEN A 012803
Leyte ABELLANA   ERICSON A 012804
Leyte ACALA   MARK ANGELO R 012730
Leyte ALAYON   JENIZA E 012861
Leyte ALBINA   MARVEL P 012805
Leyte ALDONZA   JESSIBELL S 012587
Leyte ALMEDILLA   DANILO T 012806
Leyte ALMODEN   AILEEN S 012589
Leyte AMOIN   MARCELO B 012807
Leyte ANDIG   ALAISAH P 012732
Leyte APAS   RENE ROSE H 012733
Leyte ARO   CHRISTOPHER Q 012809
Leyte AYING   RENANTE D 012810
Leyte BADIDLES JR ROQUE RICKY C 012811
Leyte BADION   DINA N 012593
Leyte BAER   CATHERINE C 012735
Leyte BALABA   IMIE S 012595
Leyte BALASABAS   JANNA V 012865
Leyte BALSIMO III NOE Q 012812
Leyte BAYOTAS   JERRY V 012813
Leyte BELORIA   ANTONIO S 012869
Leyte BUHAWI   OLIVER D 012814
Leyte BULILAN   REYNALDO E 012815
Leyte CABAHUG   MATILDE R 012740
Leyte CABATAÑA   ELDEN O 012873
Leyte CAHIDO   JENNIFER P 012607
Leyte CAIBOG   DOMINADOR A 012817
Leyte CAINGLES   IAN A 012741
Leyte CALIPAYAN   RONALDO A 012818
Leyte CAMPO   ARTHUR M 012611
Leyte CAPISTRANO   MARICEL S 012744
Leyte CASTANTE   NORMAN B 012615
Leyte CERERA   ANGELO A 012819
Leyte COBEROS   JOHNNY C 012820
Leyte CONTAPAY   JOHN PAUL   012748
Leyte CORTES   SARAH MAE B 012877
Leyte CORTEZ   JOHN ANGELO A 012876
Leyte DADOR   JERELYN C 012879
Leyte DECLARO   RONALYN S 012751
Leyte DUGASAN   ANDREA   012884
Leyte EDILLO   CHARLES JHANRIE A 012885
Leyte ESCARDA   DIONALD   012753
Leyte ESCOBELLA   DIOSCORO D 012822
Leyte EVASITAS JR NICANOR D 012754
Leyte FELIZARTA   JEOVANIE V 012757
Leyte FLORES   JOCELYN D 012755
Leyte FORTALEZA   MELANIE R 012758
Leyte FUENTES   ANGELO D 012823
Leyte FULAY   JESSIE D 012759
Leyte GAJOL   NOEL L 012825
Leyte GARCIA   RODEL J 012824
Leyte GAYOSO   JOVEN B 012826
Leyte GELBOLINGO JR MARCELINO C 012827
Leyte GEONZON   JEMEL D 012828
Leyte GONO   ROGER D 012761
Leyte GRANA   LUCIANO L 012829
Leyte GUISIHAN   URBANO N 012830
Leyte GULO   EDUARD T 012762
Leyte GUMBAN   MICHAEL A 012831
Leyte INDUS   JERSON L 012832
Leyte JIMENEZ   MELGIE P 012887
Leyte JUAMES   RUBY ANN A 012637
Leyte KILESTE   MARK L 012765
Leyte LADAGA   SARAH JANE T 012641
Leyte LANGCANAN   RHOLANDO H 012766
Leyte LAURENTE   RALPH L 012647
Leyte LAVARIAS   FIDEL H 012768
Leyte LIBRES   ROLANDO M 012833
Leyte LITUB JR PABLO A 012834
Leyte LUNA   HONEY GRACE C 012654
Leyte LUNGTAD   ROMMEL T 012835
Leyte MACOL   BERNARD JUSTINE A 012656
Leyte MADIZ   RUBELYN   012770
Leyte MALABAY   ART L 012898
Leyte MALACHICO   HAIDEE S 012896
Leyte MALAGASE   JEYFEL A 012658
Leyte MALIG-ON   AMELITA M 012772
Leyte MARTINEZ   MARLON P 012837
Leyte MATANDAG   REGGIE R 012838
Leyte MERCADO   JENELYN P 012773
Leyte MERCURIO   MATHEW M 012666
Leyte MESA   JONARD L 012776
Leyte MOLINA   WILLY M 012839
Leyte MONTES   AARON   012778
Leyte MONTISENES   JOVEN A 012727
Leyte MORIS   ARIEL T 012840
Leyte NERVAL   SAULO MARK L 012780
Leyte NESUS   EDNA G 012670
Leyte ODO   FLORENDA A 012781
Leyte ORSAL   JUNBERT B 012679
Leyte PADILLO   MERCEDITA C 012681
Leyte PAYPA   MERBIN C 012843
Leyte PAYUYO   CHRISTAL KIM D 012683
Leyte PEJANTE   RODERICK A 012844
Leyte PEREZ   SALBINA N 012783
Leyte PERIDO   JENALYN C 012784
Leyte PESCASIO   NORALYN A 012785
Leyte PICAO   JESSA P 012688
Leyte PORIA   IAN O 012787
Leyte PORIA   JOSHUA   012788
Leyte QUIBAN   JOEI   012790
Leyte QUIMADA   KIMBERLY Q 012791
Leyte RAMOS   EDWIN B 012845
Leyte REY   AQUINO S 012846
Leyte ROA   LEONIL G 012848
Leyte ROSALES   MARY RODELYN   012792
Leyte RUIZ   JED G 012793
Leyte SABALLA   ALFONSO C 012849
Leyte SABANAL   MARIA T 012702
Leyte SABENORIO   CHRISTIAN D 012703
Leyte SALAS   BRINDA A 012794
Leyte SALCEDO   MICHAEL A 012852
Leyte SALVADOR   JETHRO P 012850
Leyte SEBARRE   JIMMY   012796
Leyte SETOSTA   MARICAR F 012708
Leyte SEVILLA   ROLAND V 012851
Leyte SILLAR   CRISTINA L 012907
Leyte SOLVERA   HONORIO I 012709
Leyte TAMAYO   ERIKA JOY J 012713
Leyte TARO   RHEA MAY R 012715
Leyte TUPAZ   ANGELICA T 012799
Leyte UBALDO   ALVIN E 012855
Leyte UBALDO   LUCKY FRANCISCO B 012909
Leyte ULBATA   ARLENE A 012800
Leyte VACIO   JENNEVA G 012801
Leyte VALIDA   CHARLES   012718
Leyte VERGARA   JESSIE T 012856
Leyte VILANDO   JIMMY A 012857
Leyte YLANAN   BENNY DAVE I 012859
Maasin City AYSO   RHONRON   013554
Maasin City BASCO   JOHNSON L 013556
Maasin City BOCAL   SHEILA C 013559
Maasin City CADARVE   LOLITA O 013561
Maasin City CAÑON   AILENE B 013562
Maasin City CLARIANES JR EDDIE D 013564
Maasin City CONDESA   MARC ANDRE M 013565
Maasin City HAYAHAY   RADLY   013568
Maasin City MADONERO   JESS RUEL O 013570
Maasin City MENGOTE   MARK ANTHONY O 013572
Maasin City MONTEDERAMOS   MARIOWEL T 013566
Maasin City PABION   KENT JERVEY G 013578
Maasin City PALCO   BABBIE A 013579
Maasin City PALIMA   ALMA B 013580
Maasin City RAMOS   LANILYN G 013583
Maasin City SEQUIRA   JODIEFELL B 013587
Maasin City TIDALGO   GYLORD S 013589
Northern Samar ALBERNE   JERSY D 013293
Northern Samar ALBERNE   JOSEPH D 013292
Northern Samar BOCBOC   MYLENE T 013309
Northern Samar CALINDONG   MARYGEN D 013319
Northern Samar CARDENAS   SUNNY L 013297
Northern Samar DESOLOC   MARICRIS B 013392
Northern Samar DRIO   MARVIN T 013393
Northern Samar EDILLON   JON LOUIE M 013329
Northern Samar GRAJALES   EMMANUEL R 013398
Northern Samar LAPATA   SALVACION L 013405
Northern Samar MENDEZ   KATRINA C 013410
Northern Samar MORTIFERO   JESUSA P 013351
Northern Samar PALACIO   JULIET S 013356
Northern Samar RODRIGUEZ   JOHN BRYAN B 013416
Northern Samar ROSENDAL   DAISY T 013418
Northern Samar SEGUERRA   MAY-AN S 013380
Ormoc City ALESNA   MA ROSARIO D 013446
Ormoc City ARCAYAN   MA VICTORIA L 013448
Ormoc City BALCO   RICKY N 013450
Ormoc City BILLONES   VINCENT JOHN P 013451
Ormoc City BORROMEO   LEMBERT   013452
Ormoc City BUANGHOG   GINALYN B 013453
Ormoc City CABARDO   HENRY L 013456
Ormoc City CAGANG   JONATHAN S 013457
Ormoc City DAFFON   UKRAINE R 013460
Ormoc City DUGENIO   ARNIE C 013462
Ormoc City ETULLE   JHON ANTHONY G 013464
Ormoc City FAMULARCANO   JORDAN   013465
Ormoc City FLORIDA   ARIEL M 013466
Ormoc City GONZAGA   LAURENCE EARL G 013468
Ormoc City JAMILE   MYLYN A 013471
Ormoc City JUANITES   JECELYN C 013472
Ormoc City LABADORA   RODELYN R 013474
Ormoc City LAGONOY   GIL I 013475
Ormoc City LIGAD   HEAVEN DALE C 013476
Ormoc City MALUBAY   EDUARDO A 013503
Ormoc City MARQUEZ   NOEL T 013504
Ormoc City MASONG   LARRY BOY   013502
Ormoc City MENDOZA   ARSEMIE A 013478
Ormoc City MEÑOSA   REGINO C 013480
Ormoc City MISA   NELMAR D 013481
Ormoc City MONTEMAYOR   DANILO DAREZ A 013505
Ormoc City NAVARRO   JESSA D 013483
Ormoc City PARRILLA   FRANKIE J 013486
Ormoc City PRECIOSA   MARILOU M 013489
Ormoc City RIBO   CHESKA ANGELIQUE   013491
Ormoc City ROSAL   CHRISTOPHER E 013508
Ormoc City SACAY   JOHN PHILIP O 013492
Ormoc City SALCEDO I ERASMO C 013493
Ormoc City SALCEDO II ERASMO C 013494
Ormoc City SARABIA   ANITA M 013509
Ormoc City SENOY   LIEZEL C 013495
Ormoc City TACOY   SHAIRAH MAE C 013496
Ormoc City VILLAMOR   MYLINDA B 013499
Ormoc City VILLARMINO   LESTER P 013500
Ormoc City YBAÑEZ   IRISH G 013510
Samar (Western) AGBAN JR JAIME B 013104
Samar (Western) ALAMAS   JULIUS A 013077
Samar (Western) ALEGRO   JAY-AR D 013141
Samar (Western) ALIMAN   MICHAEL A 013064
Samar (Western) ALMARIO   LILIAN S 013036
Samar (Western) ALVAREZ   ELENA P 013126
Samar (Western) AMBE   DOLORES M 013065
Samar (Western) AMBE   DONNA N 013037
Samar (Western) AMPOAN   JEMAR C 013127
Samar (Western) ARROJO   FATIMA   013078
Samar (Western) BACCOL   RANJIE S 013144
Samar (Western) BACLAOCOS   ROMEL B 013079
Samar (Western) BACULO   CLEMENCIA P 013105
Samar (Western) BASI   BRYAN C 013143
Samar (Western) CABANGUNAY   ANTONIO L 013145
Samar (Western) CABUBAS   JEAN A 013107
Samar (Western) CAILO   JERAMY D 013129
Samar (Western) CALAGOS   MARY JANE D 013131
Samar (Western) CALAGOS   SHEENA D 013132
Samar (Western) CALONG   MARK ANTHONY C 013066
Samar (Western) CASIANO   JESSA D 013048
Samar (Western) CLARIDAD   MICHELLE B 013108
Samar (Western) DACARA   JAMESON C 013110
Samar (Western) DAGA   ELSIE C 013084
Samar (Western) ENCILA   RONALD D 013067
Samar (Western) ENMACIN   JHON LOY   013133
Samar (Western) ESCARILLO   MARILYN B 013087
Samar (Western) ESPINOSA   ROSE ANN T 013155
Samar (Western) FABILLAR   DIEGO F 013089
Samar (Western) GABIANO   JESSA V 013053
Samar (Western) GABIN   ARNOLD J 013147
Samar (Western) GABUAY   JOEL G 013111
Samar (Western) GALVEZ   MELANIE D 013112
Samar (Western) GARA   ARJEL B 013136
Samar (Western) GARA   JHON KENNETH B 013134
Samar (Western) GERENTE   RUSTOM G 013113
Samar (Western) GULA   RUBY JOSEPH A 013090
Samar (Western) HIMENO   CORAZON M 013106
Samar (Western) JABONETE   JOSEPH C 013114
Samar (Western) JACLA   MARITA B 013115
Samar (Western) JAVIER   EGIE BOY F 013116
Samar (Western) LABONG   ALFONSO B 013142
Samar (Western) LEONA   SHAINA MAE B 013068
Samar (Western) LLARENAS   LUIS L 013119
Samar (Western) LOBRIGO   EUTEQUIA M 013095
Samar (Western) LUNA   MARK P 013069
Samar (Western) LUZON   MARK RUBEN B 013156
Samar (Western) MABINI   BRENDA C 013057
Samar (Western) MACION   NENITA O 013097
Samar (Western) MARTUBAGO   BRYAN P 013070
Samar (Western) MOLOBOCO   MILA E 013061
Samar (Western) NADELA   ELOID VAN B 013122
Samar (Western) OBIADO   MELODY C 013071
Samar (Western) ORQUIT   ROSALIE D 013098
Samar (Western) PACIMOS   AILEEN P 013072
Samar (Western) RAFALES   AILYN B 013123
Samar (Western) RANOCO   MELANIE F 013099
Samar (Western) ROMANA   JUNRECK J 013149
Samar (Western) SABLAYAN   LEVI A 013150
Samar (Western) SERRANO   AMELIA W 013074
Samar (Western) SOLTIO   ARMIE S 013139
Samar (Western) SOTTO   RALVIN JOHN A 013125
Samar (Western) TABUGOCA   JOHN PAUL T 013101
Samar (Western) UY   MARK ANDREW D 013140
Samar (Western) VELASCO   LILIBETH D 013063
Samar (Western) VILLASIN   MARY ANN S 013102
Southern Leyte ALMINE   BERIAN C 013511
Southern Leyte BANTUGAN JR BONIFACIO A 013542
Southern Leyte BESAGAS   JOSEPH C 013514
Southern Leyte BUTA   JONACRIS C 013537
Southern Leyte BUTA   JONATHAN B 013539
Southern Leyte CASTORICO   JESSIE V 013515
Southern Leyte CLAUDIO   JOEL L 013544
Southern Leyte CULANCULAN   VINCENT D 013538
Southern Leyte CUTOR   LEMUEL G 013516
Southern Leyte DOMING   CARLO S 013517
Southern Leyte DUANAN JR CRISTIAN H 013518
Southern Leyte ESTUBIO   BENJIE C 013540
Southern Leyte GAÑA   HELEN Q 013521
Southern Leyte HUMANG-IT   MARIA L 013522
Southern Leyte LANGUB   NICO M 013546
Southern Leyte LIMONERAS   ANROS V 013547
Southern Leyte LIPUTANA   JUAN B 013512
Southern Leyte LUCERO   JAMES D 013525
Southern Leyte NOGUERAS   JENELYN B 013548
Southern Leyte PAME   JAY-R M 013529
Southern Leyte PELIÑO   SALOME S 013549
Southern Leyte RIO   ERICA A 013551
Southern Leyte RUTOR   ROSANNA P 013530
Southern Leyte SERAÑO   ANTONIO T 013513
Southern Leyte SIEGA   ARNEL V 013531
Southern Leyte TIEMPO   ALBERTO S 013524
Southern Leyte TOMOL JR ROMEO P 013533
Southern Leyte TUGADE   ALEXIS JHON E 013535
Southern Leyte VALERIO   LERNA S 013536
Tacloban City BERNAL   RAINYDELL ELOISA P 012559
Tacloban City BERNAL   ROCXETTE P 012560
Tacloban City MERINO   CAROLINA B 012573
Tacloban City PELIÑO   CHARLYNE M 012577
Tacloban City QUILANETA   AIRNESS MIKE T 012576
Tacloban City TAC-AN   IRENEA C 012579
Tacloban City TIU   SHELDON VAN G 012580

Region IX

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Dapitan City DOMANDAN   ROSEMARIE O 011350
Dapitan City PAGE   EMELSON C 011393
Dapitan City ROMONG   AILA MARIE O 011363
Dapitan City VILLAESPIN   RENEBOY M 011396
Dipolog City ADARO   WILFREDO O 011399
Dipolog City AMIGO   NORA L 011401
Dipolog City AYONO   REX VINGEN C 011404
Dipolog City BAGUIOSO JR JAIME B 011406
Dipolog City BANGCAL   JEREMIAH C 011408
Dipolog City BENTILLO   LEONILDA P 011411
Dipolog City BILLONES   JERALD M 011414
Dipolog City CAMBIC   RUDELMAR B 011422
Dipolog City CATUBAY   BENEDICTO T 011424
Dipolog City CUDAS   MARLON G 011425
Dipolog City ELDIAN   NEIL ADRIAN C 011430
Dipolog City ELUMBARING   RITCHELLO A 011431
Dipolog City EMPAS   ACE E 011432
Dipolog City FRANCISCO   JELYN G 011433
Dipolog City FUENTES   CARMELYN C 011434
Dipolog City GAMPAS   RICHARD   011435
Dipolog City GOMONET   LETY E 011436
Dipolog City GONZALES   VINCENT M 011437
Dipolog City GUMAMOT   GEMART M 011438
Dipolog City GUMAMOT   GIERSON M 011439
Dipolog City INDING   JOMAR C 011440
Dipolog City JEROSALEM   JACKELYN   011441
Dipolog City LAGORRA   ERNIE CHARLES F 011443
Dipolog City LAID   RENELYN   011444
Dipolog City LUMATA   ALYSSA D 011447
Dipolog City LUMIMAS   EDDIE B 011448
Dipolog City MACASILING   AMER L 011449
Dipolog City MANAPSAL   WILSON A 011450
Dipolog City METE   LANIE T 011453
Dipolog City MUSTARIL   ELONA JEAN B 011455
Dipolog City MUSTARIL   MELBOURNE ANN B 011456
Dipolog City OBINA   JAY TRISTAN EXCEQUILE L 011457
Dipolog City ONDO   JERALYN G 011458
Dipolog City PAHUAY   MAYOLITO C 011461
Dipolog City PANGASIAN   MARY JOY C 011462
Dipolog City PANILAG   RODILLO G 011463
Dipolog City PONCE   LEO SHEENA C 011465
Dipolog City REALIZA   MARK ARCHER   011467
Dipolog City SARAJENA   JENEVE   011469
Dipolog City SIMBAJON   CARLOS R 011471
Dipolog City SON   REY JOHN B 011472
Dipolog City TANGHIYAN   DEXTER M 011475
Dipolog City TEMPLE   JESSIE V 011476
Dipolog City TIMONIO   MARK BRYAN B 011477
Dipolog City VELASCO   ROEL Q 011478
Dipolog City VERGARA   JOMAR M 011479
Dipolog City VILLASICA   HELEN V 011481
Dipolog City YALON   JHUNREY S 011482
Isabela City BARRI   SALMA U 010363
Isabela City BUCOY JR EFREN S 010364
Isabela City DASUNAN   SAM U 010376
Isabela City DELA PEÑA   NUR-AINA A 010367
Isabela City DELA-PEÑA   NUR-AINIE A 010368
Isabela City JOE   JEMHAR D 010378
Isabela City KASIM   AISA K 010379
Isabela City MALALI   RAMIL F 010377
Isabela City WAHAB   GALIB S 010382
Pagadian City ABANGGAN   JOMAR H 010550
Pagadian City AFABLE   JUNRIE F 010636
Pagadian City ALIM   ABDULBAYAN A 010637
Pagadian City AMPONG   JUNRILL L 010655
Pagadian City ASAO   MOHAMMAD B 010656
Pagadian City BABANTO   SALOME T 010556
Pagadian City BALILING   RONALD B 010658
Pagadian City BANAC   VIYA JOY B 010557
Pagadian City BUCTUAN   JEMIL L 010561
Pagadian City CEDEÑO   JAYSON G 010563
Pagadian City COMETA   CRISTINE   010632
Pagadian City CURADA   BERNIE M 010633
Pagadian City DEGAMO   GARRY V 010571
Pagadian City DELA CRUZ   CRISTOPHER C 010628
Pagadian City ESMADE   GODYFRED AL N 010575
Pagadian City ESPADILLA   JENNALYN D 010576
Pagadian City FERNAN   SHELA S 010577
Pagadian City GADONAN   ROSBELLA M 010579
Pagadian City KHONG   FAIZAL C 010645
Pagadian City MONSAO   VANISA C 010594
Pagadian City OLIVEROS   JOAN G 010599
Pagadian City OPSIMA   CRISMAR D 010600
Pagadian City OYAO   MICAH CRISTINA S 010601
Pagadian City PAGAYAO   MEIGAN H 010649
Pagadian City PARAAN   JULIUS CESAR C 010605
Pagadian City PETALCURIN   HANNAH JEAN   010611
Pagadian City QUIAMCO   PRINCE POWEL G 010614
Pagadian City QUIDIT   JAY-JAY B 010615
Pagadian City ROLDAN   WILBERT S 010650
Pagadian City RONATO   ENRQUITA T 010620
Pagadian City RONQUILLO   KISSEN GEMS P 010621
Pagadian City SAMSON   NESTOR E 010660
Pagadian City SEDIO   MARVIN   010612
Pagadian City SOLATORIO   JEY-AR I 010652
Pagadian City SUMAEL   SADAM S 010653
Pagadian City SUMATRA   EARL S 010627
Pagadian City TACTACON   DANVERT V 010629
Pagadian City TALUMPA   AMER N 010654
Zamboanga City ALBERTO   MARICRIS A 010299
Zamboanga City AMILASAN   SITTI FADZRIA S 010301
Zamboanga City ASTOK   MERCY S 010304
Zamboanga City CABAHUG   HAMZA L 010308
Zamboanga City EBALE   PRECILLANO S 010347
Zamboanga City FRANCISCO   GLORY GRACE I 010313
Zamboanga City GONZALES   JENROSE T 010315
Zamboanga City MANALO   JONATHAN P 010350
Zamboanga City QUISEL   ROSSMARK O 010328
Zamboanga City SABADO   RODEL D 010355
Zamboanga City TORIBIO   RHEA JOI P 010296
Zamboanga Del Norte ABAN   KENETH S 011536
Zamboanga Del Norte ABEJERO   CHERYL B 011573
Zamboanga Del Norte ADVINCULA   JOVANIE A 011628
Zamboanga Del Norte AGNAN   MA VICTORIA A 011595
Zamboanga Del Norte ALEJANDRO   AIDEE S 011491
Zamboanga Del Norte ALTOBAR   NUR KHAIZA D 011575
Zamboanga Del Norte ALTOBAR   REYMARK D 011576
Zamboanga Del Norte ANDAGON   TATA A 011610
Zamboanga Del Norte ANDANGAT   ERIC O 011611
Zamboanga Del Norte ANSERONG   SANNYBOY M 011612
Zamboanga Del Norte ANTANIS   DIONALDO M 011613
Zamboanga Del Norte ANTING   CRISTINA L 011597
Zamboanga Del Norte ARANDIA   JULIUS T 011579
Zamboanga Del Norte BACONGA JR REY E 011543
Zamboanga Del Norte BODIONGAN   ANA GRACHEL M 011548
Zamboanga Del Norte CAGA-ANAN   JAY-ANN B 011553
Zamboanga Del Norte CALIBO   JOAN M 011539
Zamboanga Del Norte CASTIGADOR   LEONCIA J 011580
Zamboanga Del Norte CASTILLON   JUANITA   011547
Zamboanga Del Norte DAPAT   JOCSAN D 011581
Zamboanga Del Norte DELA TORRE   ROLAND E 011598
Zamboanga Del Norte DUMADI   MAGDALENA R 011601
Zamboanga Del Norte DUMOLOP   NOLKA A 011614
Zamboanga Del Norte ENCARNACION   BERNABE A 011622
Zamboanga Del Norte ENERLAN   FREDDIE G 011552
Zamboanga Del Norte EPO   JOEL D 011615
Zamboanga Del Norte ETO   MARY ANN C 011504
Zamboanga Del Norte FERNANDEZ   MARICEL G 011505
Zamboanga Del Norte FEROLIN   FRENAN D 011506
Zamboanga Del Norte GAMON   ENRIQUE B 011583
Zamboanga Del Norte GARGAR   GOMLEY C 011584
Zamboanga Del Norte GUMELOK   JOVELYN O 011556
Zamboanga Del Norte GUMIAS   JORDAN S 011623
Zamboanga Del Norte JALARON   ERWIN T 011509
Zamboanga Del Norte JARAPAN   JUNILYN O 011557
Zamboanga Del Norte JAWARI   RAPIA S 011600
Zamboanga Del Norte JUMAWAN   JOVIERTH B 011629
Zamboanga Del Norte LICAROS   CAMMLON D 011558
Zamboanga Del Norte LOREJO   EMY Q 011585
Zamboanga Del Norte LUMACAD   JOEL JESON A 011586
Zamboanga Del Norte MALAHAT   JINKY M 011559
Zamboanga Del Norte MANO   JOSEPH A 011616
Zamboanga Del Norte MARIO   EMMANUEL D 011560
Zamboanga Del Norte MUKADAM   MELMER S 011624
Zamboanga Del Norte NAZARINO   EJ MARIE A 011569
Zamboanga Del Norte OLIMPIO   BERNIE S 011617
Zamboanga Del Norte OMBO   JESSIEL G 011561
Zamboanga Del Norte OMISOL   EMELIANO S 011630
Zamboanga Del Norte PACULANANG   ALLAN DAVE S 011587
Zamboanga Del Norte PAMERON   RICHARD R 011522
Zamboanga Del Norte PATAGOC   JILBERT O 011541
Zamboanga Del Norte PATOC   RENA T 011523
Zamboanga Del Norte PATOH   ARNOLD M 011608
Zamboanga Del Norte PELAYO   JERBERT B 011524
Zamboanga Del Norte PILAPIL   MUCSAN A 011625
Zamboanga Del Norte PORLASIN   JESSIE P 011525
Zamboanga Del Norte RABAYA   VIRZABETH P 011526
Zamboanga Del Norte RAMONOLOS   JOHN PAUL C 011527
Zamboanga Del Norte RECOSOSA   ELMER A 011618
Zamboanga Del Norte ROMENDE   JOVEN D 011564
Zamboanga Del Norte ROTALLAS   ARJIE D 011626
Zamboanga Del Norte SAGAPSAPAN   JAYMARK L 011565
Zamboanga Del Norte SAMPIANO   JOHN PAUL E 011529
Zamboanga Del Norte SEDANTES   MARY JANE H 011588
Zamboanga Del Norte SENINA   ANDRIO A 011542
Zamboanga Del Norte SULIT   JESON M 011540
Zamboanga Del Norte TAC-AN   DIONALDO T 011621
Zamboanga Del Norte TAGAYOM   KYRA O 011570
Zamboanga Del Norte TAMIN   ALMUFRAD R 011590
Zamboanga Del Norte TARUC   MIKE JESON T 011591
Zamboanga Del Norte TIGULO   GEROME B 011593
Zamboanga Del Norte TRIUNFO   JAMESLY R 011572
Zamboanga Del Norte TUBIL   HOMER A 011571
Zamboanga Del Norte VILLACRUSSIS   MARLON V 011627
Zamboanga Del Sur ALOZO   RONALD D 010763
Zamboanga Del Sur AMIGOS   JUNREY C 010662
Zamboanga Del Sur BAJO JR JUANITO O 010752
Zamboanga Del Sur BESIREL   AURELIA T 010668
Zamboanga Del Sur CASES   JOVEL S 010764
Zamboanga Del Sur CUMBA   DIVINE GRACE L 010673
Zamboanga Del Sur DOLAR   WILLIAM T 010770
Zamboanga Del Sur LABISTE   GEROME B 010771
Zamboanga Del Sur LARIBA   JEFFREY A 010765
Zamboanga Del Sur LAURE   ROMEO V 010766
Zamboanga Del Sur MAMA   JUNARD N 010693
Zamboanga Del Sur MAYO   JAIBANI E 010695
Zamboanga Del Sur MOCOY   JULIO T 010794
Zamboanga Del Sur NASSER   NORHANA D 010697
Zamboanga Del Sur PACTO   NELSON T 010773
Zamboanga Del Sur PINGKIAN   REYMON P 010703
Zamboanga Del Sur PINGKIAN   RICO J 010704
Zamboanga Del Sur PORAN   LINDA A 010706
Zamboanga Del Sur REBUTAZO JR JUAN O 010795
Zamboanga Del Sur RILLO JR RICARDO B 010760
Zamboanga Del Sur SANORIA   DANNY BOY A 010767
Zamboanga Del Sur SANTIALA   MARLON D 010768
Zamboanga Del Sur SUMBE   MARK RAY P 010774
Zamboanga Del Sur TABLATE   RAUL Y 010775
Zamboanga Del Sur TAER   EDWIN C 010776
Zamboanga Del Sur TAN   JHONNY S 010796
Zamboanga Del Sur TULIBAS   EUGENE P 010769
Zamboanga Del Sur UROT   MELVIN R 010716
Zamboanga Sibugay ABISO   DINA M 010971
Zamboanga Sibugay ABUBAKAR   MERSA S 010806
Zamboanga Sibugay ADANG   JEFFRY S 011216
Zamboanga Sibugay AGUILAR   JUDITH S 011001
Zamboanga Sibugay AGUILOS   FE C 011112
Zamboanga Sibugay ALOMPON   EMERLINDA P 010982
Zamboanga Sibugay ALOMPON   JENELYN P 010983
Zamboanga Sibugay ALOY   RUDITHA E 010984
Zamboanga Sibugay AMILASAN   MOHAMMAD B 010821
Zamboanga Sibugay AMSALI   AISAH S 010825
Zamboanga Sibugay ANDAK   ALJOVIN N 010826
Zamboanga Sibugay ANJAWANG   ALJHAN S 010827
Zamboanga Sibugay ARCENO   JAYPEE C 010990
Zamboanga Sibugay ARCENO   JOAN C 010991
Zamboanga Sibugay ATAD JR RICHARD A 010994
Zamboanga Sibugay BADIANG   FAMELA C 010998
Zamboanga Sibugay BALILING   CHERYL C 011126
Zamboanga Sibugay BANGKIAO   DARYL S 011000
Zamboanga Sibugay BEJERANO   RODOLFO   011004
Zamboanga Sibugay BOLDADORA   AN-AN D 011134
Zamboanga Sibugay BUHALI   JULHASBI H 010855
Zamboanga Sibugay BULAY   JOVANE P 011136
Zamboanga Sibugay CALAGO   JUNIE A 011013
Zamboanga Sibugay CAMILO   VICTORIANA R 011016
Zamboanga Sibugay CAÑETE   RONNIE M 011012
Zamboanga Sibugay CAÑO   MARYELLE M 010857
Zamboanga Sibugay CARUMBA   MARY JANE P 011015
Zamboanga Sibugay CASIPONG   REBECCA V 011017
Zamboanga Sibugay CASTIGADOR JR DANILO M 010858
Zamboanga Sibugay CATALBAS   FELY P 011018
Zamboanga Sibugay DAHILI   DIONEL D 011147
Zamboanga Sibugay DIABO   PHOEBEKE   011154
Zamboanga Sibugay DIMASUHID   RANIEL D 011025
Zamboanga Sibugay DISCARTEN   DANNY L 011026
Zamboanga Sibugay DOMINGUEZ JR MARK JUN W 011027
Zamboanga Sibugay DULAOGON   MYLENE L 011019
Zamboanga Sibugay DUMANDAL   CHRIZEL Q 011155
Zamboanga Sibugay EJEDIO   MARK JOHN D 011157
Zamboanga Sibugay ELEJENO   JOMAR D 011158
Zamboanga Sibugay ENCABO   JEA E 011159
Zamboanga Sibugay FAUSTINO   ELVIE JAY   011266
Zamboanga Sibugay FUENTES   ERLINDA C 011173
Zamboanga Sibugay GANTALAO   MIAMEN F 011037
Zamboanga Sibugay GOLIS   JOSELITO B 011164
Zamboanga Sibugay HIMAYA   JANRY N 011047
Zamboanga Sibugay JAILANI   ABDUL AZIZ B 010881
Zamboanga Sibugay JAILANI   MUNISA Y 011169
Zamboanga Sibugay JAILINA   NURSALYN J 010882
Zamboanga Sibugay JAUPAKKAL   ALSHAMIER J 010887
Zamboanga Sibugay KASIM   ALMUJIB A 011163
Zamboanga Sibugay KILISANI   BENSAR S 010893
Zamboanga Sibugay LABE   IAN L 011051
Zamboanga Sibugay LAJA   KIMHAR A 011172
Zamboanga Sibugay LAMBAN   WILMA C 011052
Zamboanga Sibugay LUMAYAG   MERIAM A 011059
Zamboanga Sibugay MALBUYO   JOSEPH B 011179
Zamboanga Sibugay MAMILIK   DIANA S 010906
Zamboanga Sibugay MAMILIK   ROSALYN S 010907
Zamboanga Sibugay MARO   MARK L 011063
Zamboanga Sibugay MARUJI   SARIBA J 010909
Zamboanga Sibugay MENCHAVEZ   REGINA C 011183
Zamboanga Sibugay MERCADO   BRYAN C 011065
Zamboanga Sibugay MORALDE   ANAROSE P 010916
Zamboanga Sibugay MORALES   LIEZL C 011070
Zamboanga Sibugay MUALLAM   ABDUL KIRAM A 010917
Zamboanga Sibugay MUALLAM   NURSAIDA   010918
Zamboanga Sibugay MUSA   ABDUL V 011022
Zamboanga Sibugay MUSA   ALVIN P 011189
Zamboanga Sibugay MUTIA   DULLY N 011023
Zamboanga Sibugay NODALO   JAYKIM L 011075
Zamboanga Sibugay OLIVEROS   ROSALINA M 010921
Zamboanga Sibugay OMAR   MISHENE P 011076
Zamboanga Sibugay OMPOY   MELVIN   011078
Zamboanga Sibugay ONGGON   ERWIN S 011079
Zamboanga Sibugay ONTAL   MARIO B 010926
Zamboanga Sibugay PABINGWIT   MARY D 011080
Zamboanga Sibugay PARTOSA   CRIS N 011082
Zamboanga Sibugay PENDULAS   JORGE KAKING F 010929
Zamboanga Sibugay PUTAYRE   BABYLYN N 011200
Zamboanga Sibugay QUIROL   PHOEBE A 011201
Zamboanga Sibugay RABACA   ROXCILE B 011294
Zamboanga Sibugay RAMOS   ILYN A 011085
Zamboanga Sibugay REAL   GENEVE R 011088
Zamboanga Sibugay RESABA   FLORENTE P 011089
Zamboanga Sibugay RICONALLA   RENZ BRYAN S 011090
Zamboanga Sibugay ROALES   JEFFREY D 010932
Zamboanga Sibugay RODRIGUEZ   MARLYN L 011091
Zamboanga Sibugay ROJAS   CRESCHEREL C 011203
Zamboanga Sibugay ROMERO   JOHN LLOYD D 011092
Zamboanga Sibugay SABAR   NAPISA M 011094
Zamboanga Sibugay SABTAL   MOHAMAD NUL J 010933
Zamboanga Sibugay SABTURANI   NAJER A 010934
Zamboanga Sibugay SARAWI   ANNA MAE P 011205
Zamboanga Sibugay SAUPI   AZHAMIER A 010944
Zamboanga Sibugay SIA   JAYMAR A 010948
Zamboanga Sibugay SUSULAN   JERHAM M 010950
Zamboanga Sibugay TABUCO   SWEETHEART D 011102
Zamboanga Sibugay TAGLINDO   JOLITO C 010952
Zamboanga Sibugay TANJILO   ALCIF S 011007
Zamboanga Sibugay TARAWI   MENELMA A 010956
Zamboanga Sibugay TOMAROY   MARIDEL T 011107
Zamboanga Sibugay TOREJAS   JAYMARCK P 010828
Zamboanga Sibugay TUBURAN   JOVELYN A 011105
Zamboanga Sibugay TULABING   RITCHELL   011210
Zamboanga Sibugay VICENTE   AIGEN C 011109
Zamboanga Sibugay VILLACURA   ALBERT C 010961
Zamboanga Sibugay YUAYAN   JOHN PAUL T 010964
Zamboanga Sibugay YUNOS   MUJIB A 010966

Region X

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Bukidnon ABELLA   MARIA LOURDES H 011991
Bukidnon ABSUELO   GERALD JONE L 011992
Bukidnon ACAO   RONALD I 012097
Bukidnon ACLO   CHRISTINE A 011993
Bukidnon ACOSTA   NORETTE ANNE   012098
Bukidnon ACUESTA   RODNIE S 011994
Bukidnon ACUSAR   JOE ARE J 011995
Bukidnon AGDAHAN   JOBERT S 011996
Bukidnon ALFECHE   MA ABEGAIL Q 011999
Bukidnon ANESLAGON   LUCY   012001
Bukidnon ARNEJO   JOHN MICHAEL S 012003
Bukidnon ARQUITA JR FELIZARTE B 012134
Bukidnon AYUM   VENUS   012099
Bukidnon BANE   RICKY E 012006
Bukidnon BAUTISTA   JONALYN P 012100
Bukidnon BENTULAN   JOHN RAY D 012007
Bukidnon BOHOL   CHRISTIAN L 012061
Bukidnon BRIONES   MARIA CRISTINA S 012008
Bukidnon BUNTAG   ANALIZA B 012009
Bukidnon CADAVOZ   RAY HOPE L 012102
Bukidnon CAGATIN   SHENA MAE I 012011
Bukidnon COLLAMAT   CLINT JUNE   012013
Bukidnon COTTO   FRANCISCO T 012138
Bukidnon DELA PEÑA   MA LIZA F 012069
Bukidnon DUNA   ARVIN JON B 012139
Bukidnon ENTERO   CHELAGRESE B 012016
Bukidnon GABIN   JOHN DEO R 012017
Bukidnon GALILEA   DANTE A 012018
Bukidnon GANDINAO   REYBOY D 012157
Bukidnon GATAWAN   ARLENE D 012019
Bukidnon GAYAO   JANNY A 012158
Bukidnon HORTELANO   JEMROD Z 012075
Bukidnon KASUYO   MAY E 012124
Bukidnon LAZATIN   JOHN LLOYD V 012028
Bukidnon LLOBRERA   GIRLYN A 012076
Bukidnon LOFRANCO   MICHAEL JOHN   012030
Bukidnon LUMAY JR MAXIMO C 012031
Bukidnon MALUBAY   ELLA A 012141
Bukidnon OLBENARIO   BERGILIO D 012084
Bukidnon OMPOC   JAYSON V 012085
Bukidnon TANEO   ROLAN O 012051
Bukidnon TEJERO   RODILYN C 012052
Bukidnon TUNGCAY   DYNA A 012053
Bukidnon YAMBANAO   JEWARD A 012054
Cagayan De Oro City ABRAGAN   JEMAR B 011632
Cagayan De Oro City APDIAN   REY   011647
Cagayan De Oro City ARADA   JAMES MICHAEL G 011648
Cagayan De Oro City ATABELO   JOAN AILEEN GRACE P 011652
Cagayan De Oro City BACULIO   CHRISTIAN ARN T 011655
Cagayan De Oro City BADE   ALBERTO M 011656
Cagayan De Oro City BANDOY   RAFAEL N 011841
Cagayan De Oro City BASER   SITTIE B 011837
Cagayan De Oro City BAYSON   KRISTINE B 011662
Cagayan De Oro City BOLLOZOS   JAMES GABRIEL A 011666
Cagayan De Oro City BOLLOZOS   JOSHUA ANTHONY A 011667
Cagayan De Oro City CABAIS   ASHLEY G 011676
Cagayan De Oro City CABANA   EUGENE S 011672
Cagayan De Oro City CABARING   AIRA G 011673
Cagayan De Oro City CATIPAY   ELEAZANDRA B 011680
Cagayan De Oro City CHAN   JEREMY T 011681
Cagayan De Oro City CHAN   JIMILYN MAE T 011682
Cagayan De Oro City CIRCULADO   HARLENE P 011683
Cagayan De Oro City DALAYHON   JACQUINEE   011693
Cagayan De Oro City DE LA CRUZ   MONALISA C 011694
Cagayan De Oro City DE LEON   CRISTINE   011695
Cagayan De Oro City DELANTES   RONEL F 011698
Cagayan De Oro City DELOS SANTOS   ROLIE L 011700
Cagayan De Oro City DOCENOS   CRISTINE E 011702
Cagayan De Oro City DORIN   GARRY G 011703
Cagayan De Oro City DUMATO   ALIMAR C 011704
Cagayan De Oro City ECOY JR CESAR C 011706
Cagayan De Oro City EMBOY   SIONJE R 011707
Cagayan De Oro City ERANA   MARY ANN G 011709
Cagayan De Oro City ESTRADA   BRENDO R 011711
Cagayan De Oro City FERNANDEZ   CRISTIAN R 011712
Cagayan De Oro City HAMISANIE   JIDEMAR C 011721
Cagayan De Oro City IRICA   REIHAN MIGUEL H 011724
Cagayan De Oro City JAMILI   MOHAMMAD JUMARIBEN R 011727
Cagayan De Oro City JAMILIL   SITTI MARISA BEN R 011728
Cagayan De Oro City LAGAMON   JUSTINE S 011729
Cagayan De Oro City LAGO   MAXINE L 011730
Cagayan De Oro City LAYOS   LAVINIA MARIE B 011733
Cagayan De Oro City LENTEHAN   KENEJEAN P 011734
Cagayan De Oro City LIGAYA   DAISY   011736
Cagayan De Oro City LLAMERA   JULIET J 011740
Cagayan De Oro City LUMANDONG   GLADYS IRENE S 011741
Cagayan De Oro City MACAHILOS   MONICA S 011744
Cagayan De Oro City MALIMAS   EDIMAR D 011843
Cagayan De Oro City MANGONDATO   EMERALD Z 011751
Cagayan De Oro City MARISSA   FERNANDEZ A 011713
Cagayan De Oro City MATSUDA   SHAKIRA   011753
Cagayan De Oro City MAZO   ROWENA D 011754
Cagayan De Oro City MCGINLEY   CHRISTIAN DAVE P 011755
Cagayan De Oro City MCGINLEY   JEAN ANTHONETTE P 011756
Cagayan De Oro City MEDALLA   JELLY B 011757
Cagayan De Oro City MENDOZA   JOHN BRYAN L 011844
Cagayan De Oro City MOLATO   GINRU P 011760
Cagayan De Oro City MONTEVERDE   RAMIL S 011763
Cagayan De Oro City MOROMONDIA   RICA MAY O 011765
Cagayan De Oro City NABORTE   PIO SAMUEL T 011767
Cagayan De Oro City OBOD   KESSIE MAE LOVE R 011773
Cagayan De Oro City OMALZA   RIZAN A 011774
Cagayan De Oro City PAQUIBOT   AUBREY ROSE M 011780
Cagayan De Oro City PARAS   ERIEKA JOYCE M 011781
Cagayan De Oro City QUIDER   JOSHUA D 011787
Cagayan De Oro City QUILANTANG   ELONA S 011788
Cagayan De Oro City RAMIREZ   CHARLA MAE R 011789
Cagayan De Oro City RANARA   JOHN PAUL H 011790
Cagayan De Oro City RENDON   JOSHUA REUBEN C 011791
Cagayan De Oro City RENDON   MICHAEL ANDREW C 011792
Cagayan De Oro City ROBLES   JEORGE ALEXIS   011794
Cagayan De Oro City SABELLINA   KENT WILSON B 011796
Cagayan De Oro City SABELLITA   JECRIS D 011798
Cagayan De Oro City SALVALEON   JOFER A 011804
Cagayan De Oro City SANGCOPAN   MICHAEL T 011806
Cagayan De Oro City SANTOS   JOHN KLENT P 011808
Cagayan De Oro City SAYLO-ON   ROLDAN Q 011810
Cagayan De Oro City SINAYON   PINKY P 011813
Cagayan De Oro City SOLAMIN   MARK LOUIE   011825
Cagayan De Oro City TALAOGON   LEMAR O 011811
Cagayan De Oro City TARECTECAN   JHON MHAR C 011819
Cagayan De Oro City TAYAOTAO   ARA R 011828
Cagayan De Oro City TAYURANG   MAYETH C 011816
Cagayan De Oro City TION   PRELDA PREN S 011824
Cagayan De Oro City TURTOSA   CHAREVEI ROSE L 011827
Cagayan De Oro City UAYAN   QUENIE KRIS B 011838
Cagayan De Oro City UDARVE   MELITON KENNETH E 011818
Cagayan De Oro City UDASCO   LOUIE C 011814
Cagayan De Oro City UNABIA   GEMARY S 011815
Cagayan De Oro City VALMORIA   STEVEN C 011820
Cagayan De Oro City YACAPIN   FUTZ M 011817
Cagayan De Oro City YORK   KRISTOFFER FRANCIS   011826
Camiguin AMORES   LANIE P 011973
Camiguin BALORO   CERELO B 011975
Camiguin CABUJAT   ARIEL I 011976
Camiguin LADAO   MICHAEL A 011978
Camiguin SINO   SAINT JIMSON F 011982
El Salvador City ABESAMIS   CHRISTY JOY M 012259
El Salvador City MAGABILIN   EMMANUEL N 012267
El Salvador City MALOLOT   JOBEL   012269
El Salvador City MORALA   EDEN C 012270
El Salvador City NOREL JR MARLON R 012271
El Salvador City PAIRAT   MC KENLEY G 012272
El Salvador City SUHOT   JESSELY T 012274
El Salvador City TOMARONG   BENJIE U 012275
El Salvador City YAMARO   JAMES BRYAN B 012276
El Salvador City YEK   GINA A 012284
Gingoog City ADAJAR   HILBERT R 008510
Gingoog City ADRAN   CRIZALDY S 008438
Gingoog City AGUIMAN   JAMES PAUL B 008498
Gingoog City ALONTO   MASHARY D 008439
Gingoog City AMOG   MARIA ELENA C 008511
Gingoog City ANDOG   JALIL M 008440
Gingoog City ANTIGA   MARVIN C 008512
Gingoog City AQUIT   JEFTY U 008441
Gingoog City BABAEL   GLESEN V 008442
Gingoog City BANGCONG   ROGER B 008444
Gingoog City BAYAGNA   CARLO A 008445
Gingoog City BRANDIA   GOLDEN DY M 008449
Gingoog City BUNA   REYMARK M 008450
Gingoog City CABURATAN   CRISJAN N 008451
Gingoog City CAJEGAS   JOHN CYRIL V 008452
Gingoog City CAMAY   CREDE MAY C 008468
Gingoog City CAMAY   CYRIL C 008469
Gingoog City CAPAWA   JOHNNY C 008454
Gingoog City CAPITO   RICJEAN G 008455
Gingoog City CASINTO   MAREVIL C 008456
Gingoog City DACANAY   MARLON T 008459
Gingoog City DACANAY   RONEL T 008460
Gingoog City DELOS ANGELES   JAN MARRO G 008513
Gingoog City ECARANUM   JOCEL S 008464
Gingoog City ENTE   JHOMAR C 008465
Gingoog City ESCLITO   BRYAN   008466
Gingoog City GROSPE   GLEN OLIVER   008470
Gingoog City HOMOL   EDMON L 008476
Gingoog City IGAR   CHRISTIAN G 008499
Gingoog City LACRE   DARIAN JOY C 008477
Gingoog City LEGASPI   KEN MARK   008500
Gingoog City MADRAZO   JON BEN JAY T 008478
Gingoog City MALINAO   CHRIS JOHN A 008514
Gingoog City MANSEGUIAO   JAPET H 008479
Gingoog City MENSORADO   RODEL Y 008480
Gingoog City NADUMA   PAOLO G 008482
Gingoog City NARAISO   EDEN M 008515
Gingoog City ORCELINO   DANIEL M 008483
Gingoog City PEREZ   RONNIE L 008485
Gingoog City REYES   AUGOSTO D 008489
Gingoog City SEBASTIAN   SAMMY BOY A 008491
Gingoog City SEBASTIAN   SAMUEL A 008492
Gingoog City SEBIAL   ROSENDO L 008516
Gingoog City SORIANO   JULIUS T 008494
Gingoog City SUMAMPAN   JAIME M 008517
Gingoog City TADLE   JEMBOY   008496
Gingoog City TALJA   ASLE M 008497
Gingoog City VALIENTE   ELMIE CHRIS M 008505
Gingoog City VARGAS   DARILLE S 008493
Gingoog City VELASCO   IVAN G 008506
Gingoog City VILLARIN   JEFFREY P 008507
Gingoog City WAMINAL   WARREN F 008461
Iligan City COMAGUL   JUHARI M 012289
Iligan City CORONADO   RUTH PHOEBE G 012290
Iligan City CORTES   SHEERAH GLEAN F 012291
Iligan City DALES   JUSTINE H 012292
Iligan City DELO SANTOS   MIGUELITO D 012293
Iligan City LICAWAT   ASHLIE I 012300
Iligan City MABIDA   CLIFFORD   012301
Iligan City MANGOTARA   LYKA MAE J 012302
Iligan City PAGUE   JESLEY E 012303
Iligan City QUIMBO   ERECA JANE B 012304
Iligan City TACOCONG   NELSON V 012309
Iligan City TULAGAN   CAMILA P 012311
Lanao Del Norte ABDULWAHAB   SOHAYLE U 012316
Lanao Del Norte ALI   JAMILAH H 012319
Lanao Del Norte AMAMA   AMINAH M 012322
Lanao Del Norte BOHOL   LORIEN LAI M 012329
Lanao Del Norte BUHALE   LEA JOHANNAH G 012331
Lanao Del Norte LOMUSAD   LOVE JOY   012350
Lanao Del Norte MARAQUIO   HAZELLE G 012354
Lanao Del Norte PAGHASIAN   MARJHON T 012360
Lanao Del Norte RANDA JR CHARLIE A 012365
Malaybalay City ABALO   JOHN REY F 012159
Malaybalay City ABASOLO   ANGELINA A 012160
Malaybalay City ALIMA   ELSA P 012163
Malaybalay City ANORA   DARY GRACE C 012165
Malaybalay City AÑORA   MICHELLE E 012166
Malaybalay City ARNADO   IRISH S 012167
Malaybalay City BARRIENTOS   LYSSHA   012169
Malaybalay City CASONA   JESSIEL S 012172
Malaybalay City COMITAN JR ALFREDO L 012219
Malaybalay City DABALOS   ERSON L 012175
Malaybalay City DABALOS   ZOSILA   012176
Malaybalay City DACUTANAN   KENT JOHN   012177
Malaybalay City DAWAT   MELO JEAN S 012179
Malaybalay City DE CASTRO   HEZEL MAE V 012182
Malaybalay City DECONLAY   CHELLA S 012180
Malaybalay City ESMERALDA   EDWARD C 012184
Malaybalay City ESPONILLA   RAMMONEL   012183
Malaybalay City GALLEROS   JACENTH   012185
Malaybalay City GANDO   JEANLY D 012186
Malaybalay City GARCIA   REYNALDO   012187
Malaybalay City GONDO   MARISSA T 012188
Malaybalay City GRIAGA   VINCENT DEREY S 012220
Malaybalay City HIMALAO   ROGIE S 012255
Malaybalay City HURING   VENUS E 012192
Malaybalay City IHONA   OLIVER O 012193
Malaybalay City LABIAL   MARTIN JAY E 012195
Malaybalay City LIBERTAD   RONEL G 012197
Malaybalay City LITANON   KYLE CHRISTIAN C 012201
Malaybalay City LITANON   KYLE ERNESTIEN MARC C 012202
Malaybalay City PALAY   JULIUS P 012215
Malaybalay City PANISAL   JEOVEL A 012216
Malaybalay City PAUSO   JABBAR D 012218
Malaybalay City SALO-ANON   RUBY GRACE   012229
Malaybalay City SULINAY   DELOR D 012257
Malaybalay City VILLEGAS   RUBEN B 012240
Misamis Occidental BOLODO   STHRINE A 010447
Misamis Occidental CUIZON   MERYLLE ERICH M 010482
Misamis Oriental ABELLA   KENNETH S 011847
Misamis Oriental ASEQUIA   ENERIO L 011970
Misamis Oriental BETE   MIKE J 011859
Misamis Oriental BRIONES   LOUIE MAR J 011860
Misamis Oriental BUSTAMANTE   CHESTER G 011863
Misamis Oriental CABADING   STEPHANIE KIRSTY J 011864
Misamis Oriental CABANTAC   JANITH M 011865
Misamis Oriental CABE   NICA P 011866
Misamis Oriental CALIBAY   CHRISTINE JOY P 011871
Misamis Oriental CRAUSUS   KRISTINE MAE A 011878
Misamis Oriental DORAYDO   GENEVIEVE L 011882
Misamis Oriental DULAS   JELAMIE S 011883
Misamis Oriental DULAS   JESABEL S 011884
Misamis Oriental ELLEVERA   JEMIL L 011888
Misamis Oriental GABATON   MAE G 011951
Misamis Oriental LANDICHO   KRISTIAN   011897
Misamis Oriental LUSTRE   STEPHEN C 011900
Misamis Oriental MAGLANGIT   LORENA L 011901
Misamis Oriental MAHINAY   NOBIE P 011905
Misamis Oriental MAISOG   KAY PATRICK R 011906
Misamis Oriental MANCULINTAS   NEILBILL J 011907
Misamis Oriental MATA   ALONA JOY C 011909
Misamis Oriental MELGO   KENNETH DAVE W 011910
Misamis Oriental OSINLAY   DIANA ROSE A 011913
Misamis Oriental OSINLAY   MERAFLOR A 011914
Misamis Oriental PACHECO   JUNREY G 011969
Misamis Oriental PAMERON   RONILO R 011917
Misamis Oriental RAMIREZ   JEDAY   011925
Misamis Oriental SABANAL   MARJON L 011929
Misamis Oriental SABELLANO   JULIE GENE P 011930
Misamis Oriental SILADES   HANNEY   011934
Misamis Oriental SUMABLAY   CRISTY D 011937
Misamis Oriental TION   JENILYN M 011940
Misamis Oriental TOQUERO   JURY C 011943
Misamis Oriental VILLAMOR   DON ANDREI C 011946
Oroquieta City AKIATAN   RONEL   010528
Oroquieta City BAGUIO   ANGELO L 010533
Oroquieta City BUTUAN   STEPHANIE J 010534
Oroquieta City CABALLERO   LIESLIE A 010535
Oroquieta City CASTILLON   ROMIL M 010549
Oroquieta City DUMA-OG   JESSICA G 010539
Oroquieta City PAHAYAHAY   RENIEL S 010542
Oroquieta City PANCHO   ARAMIE   010543
Oroquieta City SAROL   JASON   010544
Oroquieta City TEVES   ROBERT D 010546
Oroquieta City YBAÑEZ   JOHN LEO   010547
Ozamis City AFRICANO   CASEY   022042
Ozamis City BARRIENTOS   CELIA P 022053
Ozamis City BODIONGAN   KHENJIE C 022054
Ozamis City CABAÑERO   ROXXANE S 022057
Ozamis City CABUSAS   ARIEL   022058
Ozamis City CARPIO   MARTH TA 022061
Ozamis City DEL CORRO   ED RIZZ C 022064
Ozamis City DUMON   VANGLER   022066
Ozamis City ESCONDE   BRENT JHON   022070
Ozamis City GACITA   SWEET LANIE MAE A 022074
Ozamis City HANDAG   AIZA C 022075
Ozamis City HAWOM   MICHAEL M 022076
Ozamis City LLANOS   JADE B 022078
Ozamis City LONTAYAO   MARIVIC M 022079
Ozamis City LUMACTOD   RICMAR R 022080
Ozamis City LUNGAY   LURENS JAY J 022082
Ozamis City MACALONG   ADONIS   022083
Ozamis City NACUA   JONA O 022086
Ozamis City NARVAEZ   ABEGAIL FAITH R 022087
Ozamis City PABLEO   ELYKA M 022089
Ozamis City PABLEO   ERIKA M 022090
Ozamis City PADAYAO   IMER C 022091
Ozamis City PARDILLO   JONATHAN M 022092
Ozamis City PON JR ELMER A 022093
Ozamis City SUMALONG   ALBIN D 022098
Ozamis City TUBA   JOEMAR C 022099
Ozamis City UTLANG   ANDY A 022101
Ozamis City VELASCO   VAM C 022102
Tangub City AMPASO   ERNA D 010499
Tangub City BACUS   JASON G 010526
Tangub City DAHILOG   MARK FLORENZ B 010503
Tangub City LAPESIROS JR RANILO D 010507
Tangub City LOPEZ   JOHNREY D 010509
Tangub City MONTECILLO   EDWIN O 010514
Tangub City NIEZ   MERLY E 010515
Tangub City NIEZ   ROSELYN E 010516
Tangub City PETILUNA   CELIA M 010518
Tangub City REVILLEZA   ELIZABETH N 010521
Tangub City TOMARONG   ROSENDO T 010527
Tangub City TROMPETA   RAYMUND   010524
Valencia City ALBASINO   REYMON   023347
Valencia City AMBIS   CAMILLE M 023352
Valencia City BENASING   ASLEAH AMOR M 023357
Valencia City LATONIO   JULIE ANNE B 023375
Valencia City LEOPOLDO   PAUL KRISTIAN A 023376
Valencia City NAVA   ANGELICA F 023381
Valencia City URGEL   BRIAN JUSTIN   023395

Region XI

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Compostela Valley ALAYON   JERWIN F 009242
Compostela Valley ALBOROTO   KLIENT JHON MAR C 009243
Compostela Valley ALVAREZ   JOVEN A 009245
Compostela Valley ANDOY   ROSEMARIE A 009247
Compostela Valley ASNE   JONALYN A 009251
Compostela Valley BACLAYAN   RASHID A 009253
Compostela Valley BALILI   JAY A 009254
Compostela Valley BARONG   JUMAR F 009257
Compostela Valley BASCO   GERALD   009259
Compostela Valley BITACURA   MERBE JOY I 009263
Compostela Valley BONCAYAO   VERONIKA T 009266
Compostela Valley CABALLERO   REX P 009268
Compostela Valley CALIGDONG   JENNIFER B 009411
Compostela Valley CALIPUSAN   KIRT JOHN C 009271
Compostela Valley CANOOG   MAREVIL M 009275
Compostela Valley CARDINAS   RUBEN R 009277
Compostela Valley CERENIO   TERESITA L 009279
Compostela Valley CERVANTES   MARK LOUIE D 009280
Compostela Valley CRUDA   JESFHERE C 009416
Compostela Valley CRUSPERO   JOHN RINO L 009283
Compostela Valley CUPAT   HELEN D 009284
Compostela Valley DADA   JIEZEL C 009286
Compostela Valley DE VERA   NOVE R 009288
Compostela Valley DEGUILMO   MARK WARREN C 009290
Compostela Valley DELANTAR   JOEL M 009292
Compostela Valley DILIM   KIMBERLY A 009293
Compostela Valley DIOLA   RICO JAMES I 009296
Compostela Valley DULOGIN   ANALOU M 009297
Compostela Valley ESCOBIDO   JOSHUA R 009300
Compostela Valley ESPARAGOZA   JAY MARK G 009302
Compostela Valley FIEL   JHIX L 009306
Compostela Valley FLORES   ANIE ANN F 009307
Compostela Valley FLORES   ARNEL T 009308
Compostela Valley GABUTERO   HOLYMAE   009310
Compostela Valley GANZAN   NELYSTE   009314
Compostela Valley GARCIA   JUNREL   009315
Compostela Valley GONZALES   ALDRIN C 009316
Compostela Valley HELLESON   HILDA A 009318
Compostela Valley HILIGAO   JESAMIE C 009319
Compostela Valley HIMOLATAN   ANGELICA M 009320
Compostela Valley JAWADIN   MAILYN S 009321
Compostela Valley LAGIRONG   MARICEL G 009325
Compostela Valley LAGOS JR BERNARDO L 009326
Compostela Valley LINO   RAYMOND M 009330
Compostela Valley MABASA   RUEL S 009337
Compostela Valley MACION   JERWIN   009340
Compostela Valley MANIGO   GIZZELLE JOY C 009345
Compostela Valley MONTIBON   VIOLETA   009353
Compostela Valley OYANGURIN   JEFFREY S 009359
Compostela Valley PALMA   EUGENE P 009362
Compostela Valley PARAS   EMMANUEL JOSEPH S 009363
Compostela Valley PATOC   SHYKE M 009365
Compostela Valley SACIL   JOVELYN L 009378
Compostela Valley SEGOVIA   MARIZA D 009385
Compostela Valley SOLAR   KENNETH JAY R 009388
Compostela Valley SORIANO   RONALYN   009389
Compostela Valley TACLISAN   MARLYN S 009390
Compostela Valley TALIASAY   NORIJINE V 009393
Compostela Valley TAN   IANA MARIE L 009394
Compostela Valley TORRITA   JHUN REY A 009398
Compostela Valley UMPA   ALMAR T 009414
Compostela Valley URIOS   JEZRYL B 009401
Compostela Valley YUCOR   JELSON P 009408
Compostela Valley ZAMORA   LYNDON L 009409
Davao City ALESNA   MICHAEL JOSHUA B 008543
Davao City ALI   AMELYN S 008714
Davao City ALI   AMINA P 008756
Davao City ALVAREZ   KIM CLARK G 008542
Davao City ANIBAN   GINA M 008757
Davao City ANSIBAY   JANICE M 008715
Davao City ANSIBAY   PERLINDA M 008716
Davao City APARECE   EDGAR G 008717
Davao City ARBILON   JENIFFER S 008545
Davao City ARIRAYA   NORSIMA HA 008758
Davao City ASIB   ELLA MAE L 008718
Davao City BAGALE   GENIZA M 008548
Davao City BAGSILANON   ERANTE A 008720
Davao City BAHIBAG   JAYCEL C 008721
Davao City BALISI   JOSEPH LORENZ M 008549
Davao City BAYAWAN   RODEL S 008724
Davao City BELEN   JOHN PETER G 008674
Davao City BENITO JR SILVESTRE G 008553
Davao City BETASULO   GIL DINDO P 008555
Davao City BUHAYANG   BABY ROSE H 008675
Davao City BUNDA   MICO M 008768
Davao City CABAHIT   SAMANTHA JANE   008557
Davao City CABAÑERO   MARWELYN D 008678
Davao City CABIDO   GREGORY REIGN G 008769
Davao City CABIGON   MICHELLE O 008725
Davao City CALIHAT   MARISSA B 008726
Davao City CEDILLO   JOY REY C 008683
Davao City COLON   ELAICA S 008727
Davao City CORBITA   KAYESERE MAE P 008728
Davao City COYO   MARY GRACE A 008567
Davao City CUALTERON   NEIL JAY D 008568
Davao City CUIZON   RYLLE V 008569
Davao City DATUDACULA   NOORQUEZA R 008570
Davao City DAYAM   ARCELLY A 008571
Davao City DAYANAN   JUJIE   008572
Davao City DE VILLA   DAVE MER M 008684
Davao City DELIGERO   JOHANESE D 008574
Davao City DIAMA   JAMAICA A 008732
Davao City DIVINOSA   MARILYN S 008760
Davao City DUMAYAC   OLIVE H 008578
Davao City ESPANOLA   JOSHUA D 008581
Davao City FRANCISCO   MARIAN ROSETTE M 008585
Davao City FUERTES   FRANK P 008586
Davao City GAPA   CHERRY ANN   008587
Davao City GARCIA   MIGUEL A 008734
Davao City GARCIA   SOFIA A 008735
Davao City GELLEGO   REGGIE T 008588
Davao City GEMOYA   KYLE O 008589
Davao City GORGONIO   CARMENCITA M 008761
Davao City GUETA   PATRICK RALPH L 008689
Davao City GUMERA   GLAIDEL P 008591
Davao City IBAÑEZ   KEVIN C 008770
Davao City ILAWA   DIVINA C 008593
Davao City JAKOSALEM   JAMES WILSON   008594
Davao City JARDINICO   ROSEMARIE R 008759
Davao City LAIDAN   JOYDITH A 008692
Davao City LAIMOT   SATRIA B 008762
Davao City LASTIMADO   GABRIEL C 008771
Davao City LEDAMA   MARIALUZ M 008599
Davao City LOMONDOT   ABDULLAH A 008772
Davao City MAGANGCONG   AIMILYN   008740
Davao City MALIK   UMPIA N 008773
Davao City MANICDO   WILFREDO O 008765
Davao City MANILA   JYAN ELIJAH B 008607
Davao City MARONSING   ROHANISA S 008763
Davao City MATURAN   EDUARDO H 008766
Davao City MAYNABAY   MARY GRACE A 008615
Davao City MEDILLO   MARICEL T 008616
Davao City MENDOZA   KHRISHIA CAMILLE G 008695
Davao City MIJARES   CARLOS ROBERT S 008619
Davao City MIJARES   LUKE LESTER S 008620
Davao City NIETES   FLORIANO T 008623
Davao City NISNISAN   RENELYN M 008764
Davao City OBESO   KERVEY JHON   008698
Davao City OPON   TED JAY C 008627
Davao City ORCENO   IVAN ROY T 008745
Davao City PABELLON   JUVY S 008628
Davao City PANDIAN   CRISELDA L 008630
Davao City PASCUAL   JASPER RENE F 008632
Davao City PINOON   ED PATRICK B 008633
Davao City PUNAY   ANNA MAE R 008634
Davao City RAMALAN   AMERIL L 008638
Davao City SALIGUMBA JR ROBERTO A 008644
Davao City SEBAN   CRISTINE JOY S 008650
Davao City SENILLO   DARWIN P 008651
Davao City SEROT   ERICA JADE L 008653
Davao City SUMILAT   SHERYL T 008611
Davao City SURMION   KATHERINE A 008754
Davao City SUSANA   MARY DEM V 008702
Davao City TABO   LAISA U 008752
Davao City TEODOCIO   PEARL MAY   008704
Davao City TORRES   BERNADETH H 008661
Davao City TUBALINAL   NOR JHON E 008706
Davao City VEGA   KHARL BERNARD G 008707
Davao City VERTUDES   ALDRIN   008708
Davao City VIADO   EXPENSER C 008755
Davao City VILLAPAÑA   SALVADOR N 008709
Davao City YU   TYRONE EMANUELE C 008575
Davao Del Norte ABANES   JEMUEL T 008907
Davao Del Norte ABELLA   DONATO C 008847
Davao Del Norte ABRIAN   WEWIN S 008952
Davao Del Norte ADAPUN   ALEX P 008908
Davao Del Norte ALINDO   MALIK P 008909
Davao Del Norte AMACIO   FERDINAND N 008910
Davao Del Norte AMPLOQUIO   JEM C 008956
Davao Del Norte ANDAMON   SARNEL B 008911
Davao Del Norte ANDRINO   RHEALYN D 008957
Davao Del Norte ARCEO   ORA MIRACLE G 008953
Davao Del Norte ARIRAYA   LAUT P 008912
Davao Del Norte ARRIESGADO   GABRIEL R 008913
Davao Del Norte ASOQUE   WILMER N 008958
Davao Del Norte BACALLA   RITCHEL P 008914
Davao Del Norte BACUS   JESSA T 009031
Davao Del Norte BALDEVISO   EMMALYN T 008961
Davao Del Norte BALONG   ALEXIS N 008962
Davao Del Norte BANGKAS   ANGKAS B 008964
Davao Del Norte BANSILAN   ALEMAR A 008915
Davao Del Norte BATAHOY   RONALD C 008850
Davao Del Norte BENLOT   ROMNICK S 008851
Davao Del Norte BETICAN   ALEXANDER M 008966
Davao Del Norte BINGCOLA   JASON M 008967
Davao Del Norte BINTAS   LETLET G 008968
Davao Del Norte BUSTAMANTE   ROSEMARIE P 008969
Davao Del Norte CAHULOGAN   RICARDO S 008916
Davao Del Norte CAINGLET   JAYAR A 008971
Davao Del Norte CALOGMATON   RONEL F 008972
Davao Del Norte CANDIG   KIMBERLY D 008954
Davao Del Norte CANOY   RONALD L 008858
Davao Del Norte CARISIO   RANDY P 008974
Davao Del Norte CATAYAS   JULES BRYLLE C 008975
Davao Del Norte CATIPAY   ARIELYN T 008955
Davao Del Norte CAYO   MERCY GRACE M 008976
Davao Del Norte CHAVEZ   JIOMIL A 008979
Davao Del Norte CLARIN   BEA E 008980
Davao Del Norte DAYEM   RUDY M 008918
Davao Del Norte DEOMABOC   RENATO M 008919
Davao Del Norte DIALUNA   LARRY M 008927
Davao Del Norte DIOSDIGO   NILDA C 008937
Davao Del Norte DIZON   ELMAR B 008985
Davao Del Norte EMOLONG   MARK U 008989
Davao Del Norte FADO   ALEX I 008920
Davao Del Norte FERNANDO   GIMAR M 008991
Davao Del Norte FUENTES   JEFFREY H 008921
Davao Del Norte FUENTES   PEDRO D 008922
Davao Del Norte GENERALAO   RICHARD A 008923
Davao Del Norte GERONIMO   ALIZA M 008993
Davao Del Norte GRACIA   SHANNIE VONNE V 008994
Davao Del Norte GUMEN   RICO G 008924
Davao Del Norte GUNAYAN   JAYA U 008995
Davao Del Norte HAJEALI   LANE G 008925
Davao Del Norte HENITA   ANGELA E 008996
Davao Del Norte JARDIO   JULIUS M 008926
Davao Del Norte LACNO   ABEGAIL B 008999
Davao Del Norte LARIBA   ROLANDO L 008928
Davao Del Norte LAROMBE   RODOLFO G 008929
Davao Del Norte LASCANO   CONRADO A 008930
Davao Del Norte LLAGAS   CLYDE V 008931
Davao Del Norte LUCHAVEZ   GILBERT E 008865
Davao Del Norte LUGMAY   REGIE T 008932
Davao Del Norte LUNA JR ROLANDO P 009006
Davao Del Norte MANATAD   MICHAEL L 008933
Davao Del Norte MAQUILAN   NOEL C 008934
Davao Del Norte MATEO   MARVIN E 008935
Davao Del Norte MONTEAGODO   JAIME M 008936
Davao Del Norte NALUPA   ALLAN E 009014
Davao Del Norte NAMIT   JULITO L 008869
Davao Del Norte OLBES   ZACARIAS V 009016
Davao Del Norte OMANTOD   ARIEL D 009043
Davao Del Norte OMAR   ABDULRAHMAN O 008938
Davao Del Norte ONDEZ   TRISHA ANNE G 009017
Davao Del Norte ORIAS   FLOYD JIM C 008939
Davao Del Norte OSANO   JOVANIE M 008941
Davao Del Norte OTOM   JIAME Z 008940
Davao Del Norte PANONGGO JR CENTINO P 009020
Davao Del Norte PASION   ARNOLFO M 008942
Davao Del Norte PECAÑA   JOVELYN O 009021
Davao Del Norte PEROCILLO   GABRIEL F 008879
Davao Del Norte RAL   RICHARD U 008943
Davao Del Norte RAYMUNDO   ROSIELYN O 009024
Davao Del Norte RODILLAS   MARDION E 008882
Davao Del Norte SADANA   ANGELITO S 008945
Davao Del Norte SAHAY   GINA L 009026
Davao Del Norte SAJORGA   SAMUEL L 008883
Davao Del Norte SALANTAY   JESSIE B 009044
Davao Del Norte SANTOS   JOYNES A 009027
Davao Del Norte SINGH   CRISPINA F 008891
Davao Del Norte SISIBAN JR    PEDRO C 008947
Davao Del Norte STILLORE   RONIE B 008884
Davao Del Norte SUERTE   DANNY E 008948
Davao Del Norte SUICO   JIMBOY A 008949
Davao Del Norte TAGUPA   RICHARD R 008886
Davao Del Norte TALAUGON   REAGAN J 008950
Davao Del Norte TALAUGON JR    REY J 008951
Davao Del Norte TAPNAY   WILFREDO C 008887
Davao Del Norte TOLENTINO   NIMFA G 008892
Davao Del Norte USMAN   OMENSALAM D 009037
Davao Del Norte VALDON   EDDIE J 008888
Davao Del Norte VALLADA   PERLA C 008893
Davao Del Norte VELOSO   CYREL D 009038
Davao Del Norte VENTURA   JOHNNY B 008889
Davao Del Norte VIAJEDOR   MYRNA T 009040
Davao Del Norte VILLAROSA   LORETO S 009045
Davao Del Sur AMADEO   CEZA JEAN A 009047
Davao Del Sur ANTONIO   ANGEL MICAH A 009078
Davao Del Sur ARAGONCILLO   JORDAN D 009048
Davao Del Sur AYAO   RHEA T 009049
Davao Del Sur BAGO   AIZA A 009079
Davao Del Sur BARRETE   JEOFREY B 009093
Davao Del Sur CALNAPAT   JOYLYN A 009050
Davao Del Sur CAPITAN   JERIC S 009051
Davao Del Sur CARDIENTE   DARREN D 009080
Davao Del Sur CARIO   MAYLENE T 009052
Davao Del Sur CAYAMBA   DAYSEL S 009082
Davao Del Sur CAYAMBA   JENNY A 009083
Davao Del Sur CEREÑO   ALJANE   009101
Davao Del Sur DIALORING   LIEZEL   009094
Davao Del Sur DIGAN   JHUNREY M 009054
Davao Del Sur DIOLA   REX DEVE   009055
Davao Del Sur FERNANDEZ   ANALISA C 009084
Davao Del Sur INTIMO   JOYLIN P 009056
Davao Del Sur JUMAO-AS   CYRIL T 009095
Davao Del Sur LAGBANG   DIANA A 009057
Davao Del Sur LAGUNSAY   REYNOLD   009058
Davao Del Sur LAHOYLAHOY   RENAN P 009102
Davao Del Sur MALBAS   MARLON F 009096
Davao Del Sur MALIG-ON   EFREN M 009059
Davao Del Sur MAPA   JOMELY O 009086
Davao Del Sur MASULONG JR ISIDRO A 009060
Davao Del Sur MONDEJAR JR ROLANDO A 009061
Davao Del Sur NAVARRO   EUGERAY C 009087
Davao Del Sur ODO   EDILBERTO M 009103
Davao Del Sur PADON   DENMARK P 009088
Davao Del Sur PANAY   JEROME T 009062
Davao Del Sur PARDILLO   GERALD MARK C 009089
Davao Del Sur PAVILLON   CHIQUIBEL B 009090
Davao Del Sur PONDONG   JERLIE O 009063
Davao Del Sur RELATADO   GENALYN C 009064
Davao Del Sur SAPAC   ALRASHID K 009066
Davao Del Sur SUMANDAY   MELODY D 009067
Davao Del Sur TANTING   MARICAR B 009068
Davao Del Sur TUBAC   ANA MAE C 009104
Davao Del Sur TUBAN   JESSE T 009091
Davao Del Sur YATA   BIMBOL A 009070
Davao Oriental CATAQUIS   EULOGIA N 021688
Davao Oriental DAMPIGANON   RICKY M 021714
Davao Oriental DAY   REA CRISTY M 021689
Davao Oriental ESTRADA   JAYSON C 021690
Davao Oriental FELISCOSO   LEONILY S 021691
Davao Oriental GAMBONG   ARIEL A 021719
Davao Oriental MAGDAO   VIC HAROLD A 021698
Davao Oriental MENGUITO   DARYLLE   021702
Davao Oriental PAGUYAN   BENJIE A 021705
Davao Oriental PANDILI   SARAH JEAN   021706
Davao Oriental PATE   MISCHEL M 021723
Davao Oriental SAJURGA   JUSTINE L 021708
Davao Oriental SANTO TOMAS   EMMA JOY B 021709
Digos City ACQUIO   REY M 008839
Digos City ALBARICO   CONEY A 008774
Digos City ALBARICO   JUN MARK A 008776
Digos City ALBARICO   NELBERT A 008775
Digos City ALFORNON   ANACEL   008777
Digos City ANDO   PATRICK O 008829
Digos City ARONZADO   ACE FRANCIS C 008778
Digos City BACALI   ROGER B 008830
Digos City BAIROY   JONNIE F 008831
Digos City BAIRULLA   NURHAIDA C 008779
Digos City BANDILA JR JIMMY L 008780
Digos City BERNADEZ   DERF   008781
Digos City BURLAZA   AVELINO L 008832
Digos City CABONILAS   CYRILL JAMES T 008783
Digos City CABONNILLAS   ARIEL S 008782
Digos City CAMANSI   VIOLETA S 008784
Digos City CAMUTA   JAYSON   008785
Digos City CANOY   ANGELYN T 008786
Digos City DAIAGONAN   MERASOL   008840
Digos City DAUG-DAUG   GLENN   008787
Digos City DIALOD   MARY JANE A 008788
Digos City DIMALATAS   JALILAH D 008789
Digos City ELIVERA   NICOLE M 008790
Digos City ESIL   DANIL M 008842
Digos City ESMERALDA   RICHARD F 008791
Digos City ESTENZO   AIRES JANE   008792
Digos City ESTENZO   JOHN REY P 008793
Digos City ESTENZO   SOFIA MILES M 008794
Digos City GARDE   RAMIL D 008833
Digos City GODER   JARED T 008795
Digos City KIAWAN   ANGELICA C 008797
Digos City KIRAM   NORAYZA A 008798
Digos City LONZAGA   TITO G 008843
Digos City LOPEZ JR FERDINAND B 008800
Digos City MACAPAZ   JOHN LLOYD   008801
Digos City MADAGAT   ARLYN T 008802
Digos City MAGANTOR   JAVER A 008834
Digos City MAJAJI   SALNA A 008835
Digos City MALAGET   RAHIMA M 008803
Digos City MALNEGRO   JOHN MICHAEL   008805
Digos City MALNEGRO   MULIUS MIGUEL   008806
Digos City MANSING   EFREN L 008844
Digos City MONTEJO   ROWELL   008809
Digos City ODING   JAYSON M 008810
Digos City OMBAT   GESSA MAE I 008811
Digos City ORTEGA   ANGEL   008812
Digos City PAMAT   JUDY ANN R 008814
Digos City PANES   DIVINE MAE M 008815
Digos City PENDATON   JONAS D 008836
Digos City PEROSILLO   RECTO   008816
Digos City QUIJANO   ALFREDA A 008819
Digos City QUINIO   MAYCHELLE B 008820
Digos City SOSMEÑA   JEY   008837
Digos City SUMALINOG   MONA MAE G 008822
Digos City SUMIGA   VANESSA S 008823
Digos City TANGUB   AGNESS S 008824
Digos City TAPSANI   SOJIE A 008845
Digos City TIWAN   OSMENIA P 008838
Digos City TOMALA   EDCEL   008826
Digos City TOMPONG   EVIC M 008827
Island Garden City Of Samal GARRIDO   JUNENIEL A 009418
Island Garden City Of Samal GILDORE   JONEL M 009419
Island Garden City Of Samal NASARA JR FLORENTINO D 009426
Island Garden City Of Samal NAVARRO   JEFFER DEVON G 009421
Island Garden City Of Samal SABDANI   MUDZAR J 009425
Island Garden City Of Samal SEDASO   RYAN F 009422
Island Garden City Of Samal TAGALICOD   JHON RAY A 009423
Island Garden City Of Samal TION   MIRAFLOR A 009424
Mati City BARSAMAN   JOAN M 021747
Mati City CAÑO   DARWIN M 021757
Mati City CAPINDA   RICKY L 021759
Mati City CARIÑO   ANNABEL P 021760
Mati City CARIÑO   CHARLIE N 021761
Mati City CATADA   CRISSFEL T 021762
Mati City CATIG   REGIE C 021764
Mati City CEROS JR ELENO C 021765
Mati City CLAVITE   CHRISTIAN O 021766
Mati City ELPA   JAY S 021781
Mati City FORMON   RICKY S 021783
Mati City IGLORIA   SHEILA MAE D 021790
Mati City ILUIS SR DIONISIO A 021791
Mati City JURIAL   NANETH B 021793
Mati City LAPIZ   REMUEL H 021797
Mati City LASACA   BIBREX R 021798
Mati City MANABAT   ROME B 021889
Mati City MAYBUENA   LORD NICKOLI   021896
Mati City MECAROS   GILLIEN   021897
Mati City MONARES   LEM NHIEL M 021818
Mati City OCBA   RONALD   021824
Panabo City ARELLANO   RACIL A 009112
Panabo City ARSOLON   REY O 009113
Panabo City BOTERO   CHRISTIAN JAY P 009114
Panabo City CALUNSAG   SHANE M 009115
Panabo City CALUYAN   EDILYN M 009116
Panabo City CAYAO   MARY ANN C 009119
Panabo City COMIGHUD   CATHLENE EVE   009121
Panabo City EROJO   ROMEL V 009124
Panabo City GABUTERO   HANNA MAE Z 009126
Panabo City MONCADA   CHRISTANCHEV A 009134
Panabo City NATABIO   KAYREL JOHN C 009135
Panabo City RAMA   CHRISTIAN A 009138
Tagum City ABELA   ARDIE D 009142
Tagum City AGUIRRE   SHU CHUN W 009143
Tagum City ALI   RYAN T 009144
Tagum City ARADO   JUNJET S 009147
Tagum City AROZA   ARLYN P 009233
Tagum City BACLAAN   JAIME   009150
Tagum City BALASABAS   RASHID BIN   009151
Tagum City BASTIDA   RENALYN   009152
Tagum City BATERNA   ROXAN H 009153
Tagum City BOLESA   JOANN B 009234
Tagum City CAINGLES JR EDUARDO M 009159
Tagum City CAITUM   ROBERT MILBORN JOHN P 009160
Tagum City CAÑETE   JHONLEY D 009162
Tagum City CAPALIT   WIL JHON A 009163
Tagum City CATUBOG   HEYZEL R 009179
Tagum City CINCO   DAISYNESS C 009235
Tagum City COS   JORIBE   009166
Tagum City DEPALUBOS   DENILYN M 009169
Tagum City DEPARINE   REDFORD S 009170
Tagum City EBALE   JOSEPH V 009236
Tagum City EGAGAMAO   MARY GRACE B 009173
Tagum City ENOYA   MELVIN E 009175
Tagum City FLORES   MARK A 009180
Tagum City GALAY   ROEL A 009181
Tagum City GARAÑO   SERAFIN C 009182
Tagum City GARPAO   RAYMOND C 009183
Tagum City GEMENTIZA   AINELYN A 009184
Tagum City GEMENTIZA JR NESTOR J 009185
Tagum City ISIDEÑO JR ELBERT C 009190
Tagum City JUANILLO   RIKKI N 009193
Tagum City LEONES   JASSEL A 009195
Tagum City MABAYANBAN JR MARTINES O 009196
Tagum City MANIB   MELBA L 009197
Tagum City MANUEL JR RANDY A 009198
Tagum City MASAYON   ANGEL S 009200
Tagum City PADILLA   JASON P 009206
Tagum City PAGARAN   JONEL R 009237
Tagum City PEÑANO   JOAN M 009210
Tagum City ROSALES   JESSA MAE F 009213
Tagum City SARAZA   KRYSHA   009215
Tagum City SATO   HAZEL R 009216
Tagum City SAYOD   ALLEN PRINCESS   009217
Tagum City SUAREZ   DIANA ROSE B 009219
Tagum City SULLA JR DEMETRIO B 009220
Tagum City TEPACIA   REYNALYN G 009224
Tagum City VENTULA   JESSIE P 009228
Tagum City VILLONA   GENARD P 009230
Tagum City YANA   ROGEL L 009209

Region XII

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Cotabato City ABAS   ESMAEL T 009655
Cotabato City ABDULGANI   RASID C 009658
Cotabato City ABDULKADIR   GUIARIA G 009659
Cotabato City ABDULLAH   ABDULRAHIM P 009664
Cotabato City ABDULLAH   HARIF A 009660
Cotabato City ABDULLAH   NASRIMA S 009661
Cotabato City ABDULLAH   SARIMA U 009663
Cotabato City ABDULMALIK   ARABIA P 009665
Cotabato City ABDULWAHAB   MUSTAPHA M 009666
Cotabato City ABIDIN   AISA A 009667
Cotabato City ABO   DINA M 009668
Cotabato City ABUBACAR   HABIB P 009670
Cotabato City ABUBACAR   SORAYA D 009669
Cotabato City ABUBAKAR   HAIRIA B 009671
Cotabato City ABUBAKAR   SAMRAIDA P 009672
Cotabato City ADIL   NORMIDA I 009675
Cotabato City ADRALES   JOHN PAUL C 009676
Cotabato City AKIL   AL-AWANI D 009678
Cotabato City AKMAD   SAUNI S 009889
Cotabato City AKMAD   SHEENAJEAN D 009680
Cotabato City ALAMADA   KALID B 009682
Cotabato City ALFAIDZ   JOHARI T 009683
Cotabato City ALI   UKOL K 009686
Cotabato City ANGAS   JOMAR F 009690
Cotabato City ANTAO   HASNA K 009692
Cotabato City ANTAO   JOHAIRA B 009693
Cotabato City ANTAS   NOR-AIN T 009694
Cotabato City ARINGO JR APOLONIO S 009696
Cotabato City AYAO   HAMID S 009699
Cotabato City AYUNAN   ESMAEL A 009700
Cotabato City BALILA   JESTONE R 009708
Cotabato City BASILAN   ASLIMA K 009710
Cotabato City BUNDOLA   ABDILLAH S 009896
Cotabato City CABELLO   J-MARCS P 009714
Cotabato City CALANDO   JOE S 009716
Cotabato City CAMSA   ANGEL JAMAICA L 009717
Cotabato City CAYUGAN   MUSLIMIN I 009718
Cotabato City DATUMANONG   BADRIA M 009726
Cotabato City DATUSATAVIRAN   DATU ALI P 009727
Cotabato City DIWA   MOHAMMAD B 009732
Cotabato City DOMINADOR   CHRISTI JAN D 009733
Cotabato City ECO   BRAINDON LORD O 009735
Cotabato City GANOY   BENLADIN A 009742
Cotabato City GUIALAL   NORMA U 009743
Cotabato City HAGOS   AURORA MAE B 009752
Cotabato City HASIM   HASANADIN M 009755
Cotabato City IMBING   ESMAEL K 009740
Cotabato City JAAPAR   MOHAMMAD NUR H 009758
Cotabato City KAMPUA   NAHDIA   009769
Cotabato City KARIM   BAIDIDO Z 009898
Cotabato City KARINGGI   NODIN P 009771
Cotabato City KAYUGAN   NASRUDIN I 009774
Cotabato City KAYUGAN   NORUDIN I 009775
Cotabato City KILAM   HADIGUIA S 009776
Cotabato City KUDONG   BAILHANIE B 009778
Cotabato City KUSAIN   MARVIN M 009779
Cotabato City LAWA   EBRAHIM S 009784
Cotabato City LUMAWAN   ABDULSALAM M 009789
Cotabato City MAKALAMPAO   ALAMIN B 009793
Cotabato City MAMALINTA   TEMBONG D 009796
Cotabato City MAMATAS   BAIDIDO A 009798
Cotabato City MANGKULAN   JOHARIE   009800
Cotabato City MANGKULAN   PETER PAUL P 009801
Cotabato City MANIAL   MAHATER A 009803
Cotabato City MANUEL   ALDUEN T 009892
Cotabato City MARIGA   FATIMA D 009804
Cotabato City MATANOG   ANGS A 009893
Cotabato City MUSTAPHA JR JIMMY S 009819
Cotabato City NASER   SHA C 009821
Cotabato City PINAGAYAO   VIN U 009832
Cotabato City PULAYAGAN   JASON B 009833
Cotabato City RAGO   ARMAND S 009835
Cotabato City SALIGAN   KHALID A 009840
Cotabato City SALILAGUIA   ROSLAN S 009844
Cotabato City SALIPADA   SHANTY DAVE A 009847
Cotabato City SAMSUDIN   ABDULRASHEED A 009850
Cotabato City SILUNGAN   RACAN M 009857
Cotabato City SUGALAO   ALIBAI M 009895
Cotabato City SUGO   JUDITH S 009900
Cotabato City TAHER   ALI A 009901
Cotabato City TALIB   MONERA U 009902
Cotabato City UNA   BENJAMIN L 009871
Cotabato City UNOS   NORODIN M 009874
Cotabato City USMAN   ASNIA K 009876
Cotabato City UTTO   ANIDA I 009878
Cotabato City WAHAB   NICO B 009880
Cotabato City WATAMAMA   BAIKAN S 009881
Cotabato City YU   GRACENI QUEEN U 009882
Cotabato City ZAINUDIN   ARBAYA A 009884
General Santos City ACASO   CHAYLYN N 021917
General Santos City ACEBO   CRISTIAN N 021990
General Santos City ALAIDEN   ROCKMAN B 021942
General Santos City ALGABRE   CHARINA M 021919
General Santos City ALMODIVAR   ANGELITA D 021992
General Santos City ANDAG JR SANTIAGO S 021993
General Santos City ANGGI   GOLDAMIER F 021920
General Santos City ARCEO   GEORGE T 021921
General Santos City BALADIANG JR DIONISIO M 021923
General Santos City BUDIONG   CHARRY A 021924
General Santos City CANDA JR SERGIO A 021968
General Santos City CANTERE   JOSEPH O 021994
General Santos City COLANO   EMILY L 021926
General Santos City DALIDA   KAREN ANGELA M 021927
General Santos City DAMALERIO   MEACHA CHAY E 021928
General Santos City DATU   ROCKY E 021995
General Santos City DE ASIS   RUBY N 021996
General Santos City DIMAO   NORHATA C 021929
General Santos City DITAN   EFREN K 021930
General Santos City DOMINGO   TAMIE M 021931
General Santos City ELIAS   MARC LOUIE   021973
General Santos City ESLERA   NICOLE   021932
General Santos City ESMEREZ   CRISTINE T 021933
General Santos City GALGO   MARY NICOLE R 021946
General Santos City GESULGA   JOHN CARLO R 021941
General Santos City GUILLEN   GLENDEL B 021998
General Santos City LABIAO   GILBERT   021999
General Santos City LAPIZ   JONATHAN   021936
General Santos City LUNTAYAO   JUMAR R 021978
General Santos City MACAGANDA   NOIME T 022000
General Santos City MACALAY   JR B 612001
General Santos City MALID   JERIC L 021937
General Santos City MARIANO   THELMA L 021938
General Santos City MELECIO   JACKELYN G 022004
General Santos City MENDEZ   DANNY BOY E 688605
General Santos City MONTEZA   ROWENA D 022006
General Santos City NAVAL   JIMMY F 021947
General Santos City NAVAL   JIRICHO F 021918
General Santos City PADAN   LOVELY JOY R 021948
General Santos City PADAYAO JR ARTURO N 022007
General Santos City PARNAN   JODIE K 682008
General Santos City PUTIAN   NORFAISAH M 688668
General Santos City ROSALES   DANTE O 021956
General Santos City SABALMULA   ALAZIZ P 021952
General Santos City TAMA   REANNE O 021953
General Santos City TANIO   ROSELYN M 021954
General Santos City TRIBUNALO   LOVELLIA S 021955
General Santos City TUNGAL   RICKY A 022010
General Santos City UDSOD   TARHATA T 022011
General Santos City VENTURA   FLOREMER   022012
General Santos City YABUT   RUBEN O 021957
Kidapawan City ACAIN   MARIO S 010197
Kidapawan City AMBAG   GRACE B 010201
Kidapawan City AMPUAN   MERIAM B 010204
Kidapawan City ANDRADE JR JULITO G 010205
Kidapawan City ANTIGO   LOREGINE B 010207
Kidapawan City ATOS   JASSIE LOU E 010209
Kidapawan City BAJENTING   JAIME V 010212
Kidapawan City BAJENTING   LEONILA D 010213
Kidapawan City BALUYOT   FREDILYN T 010214
Kidapawan City BANGCOLA   JASMIN P 010216
Kidapawan City BAYAWAN   WILMAR E 010217
Kidapawan City BAYLON   BEVERLY B 010218
Kidapawan City BAYLON JR BOBBY B 010219
Kidapawan City BETIL   JONEL D 010221
Kidapawan City BILONGAN   JINEFER T 010222
Kidapawan City BURVON   ALECIA P 010223
Kidapawan City CANOY   JOVANIE G 010230
Kidapawan City ILLUSTRISIMO   JECIEL D 010250
Kidapawan City LACNO   RYAN B 010255
Kidapawan City LADEMORA   GLENN MARK   010256
Kidapawan City LAGOY   WENDELINO   010257
Kidapawan City LIMBAO   YOLYFEL A 010260
Kidapawan City LUMACTOD   CHRISTINE B 010261
Kidapawan City MACALUNSOD   MICHAELLA   010262
Kidapawan City MAGLANGIT   ROWENA D 010263
Kidapawan City MEJORADA   RAYAN B 010267
Kidapawan City MUNDAS   ZUBAINA T 010269
Kidapawan City PARAISO   BERNIE JAY P 010271
Kidapawan City PRUTO   ANGEL LOU P 010273
Kidapawan City REPUESTO   GINO C 010275
Kidapawan City SABAYOG   FLOURDELISA J 010277
Kidapawan City SEMORIO   TEMIE JOY   010283
Kidapawan City SURAIN   ABSAR M 010286
Kidapawan City SUSON JR ISMAEL S 010287
Kidapawan City TALARA   JOEFEL JHON S 010288
Kidapawan City TAOG   ROSITA G 010290
Kidapawan City TOLIDO   STEVEN R 010291
Koronadal City ANOB   DELIA M 009569
Koronadal City CATAMPONGAN   MONI T 009575
Koronadal City DEMONTEVERDE   JETHER R 009577
Koronadal City PANDIAN   ANGELITO C 009605
Koronadal City POSAS   CARL ANGELO M 009585
North Cotabato ABUBAKAR   BAI M 010177
North Cotabato ADLAON   ANNABEL F 010174
North Cotabato AGIONG   MARISSA P 010175
North Cotabato AGUIRRE   MIKE S 009903
North Cotabato ALI   KEN C 010176
North Cotabato ANTONGAN   ALJOHN M 009916
North Cotabato ARICAYOS   CRISTIAN DAVES M 010030
North Cotabato ARSENAL   RICKY M 009918
North Cotabato BALIGUAT   ADRIAN M 665524
North Cotabato BALIGUAT   JEFFREY Y 010121
North Cotabato BALIGUAT   JUFA MAE Y 010122
North Cotabato BATAN   PINKY L 010178
North Cotabato BELVIS   BOBBY C 010124
North Cotabato BINALOAC   ARIEL M 010038
North Cotabato BINASING   KALIMA B 010125
North Cotabato BINASING   SOFIA K 010126
North Cotabato BLANCO   SANNY MARIE G 668827
North Cotabato BORBON   CLIFF HAROLD G 009928
North Cotabato BRIONES   DELIA T 010179
North Cotabato CABONITA   HELEN H 010180
North Cotabato CALAMBRO   CELIA L 010193
North Cotabato CANAYONAN   ELARGIE C 010128
North Cotabato CAPIN   KRIZA MAE P 009934
North Cotabato CUSTODIO   JOVELYN Q 010181
North Cotabato CUYNO   MYRA PAULA S 010182
North Cotabato DELIÑA   ROYS R 010045
North Cotabato DU   JOHNEL PATRICK O 009941
North Cotabato ESCOMO   NORIA W 010183
North Cotabato ESPADA   VERONICA P 010135
North Cotabato FEROLINO   FANELYN M 010052
North Cotabato GUERRERO   MARY GRACE M 010184
North Cotabato GUIAMADIL   NORHAYMA B 010138
North Cotabato GUIANDAL   FAIDZA P 010139
North Cotabato HARON   NORIA O 010185
North Cotabato INDAGAN   MELANIE U 010055
North Cotabato JAWHARE   ZALDY S 010059
North Cotabato KUDTIG   MUHAMIDIN K 009959
North Cotabato LAMAN   LIZAMIE E 010063
North Cotabato LAUDA   LOVELY O 010066
North Cotabato MACOD   ALNOR M 010070
North Cotabato MANTIL   DATU JERICHO O 009976
North Cotabato MEGUISO   EMELYN G 010149
North Cotabato MENDOZA   CHRISTINE V 010148
North Cotabato MIDSABALA   ASLEAH E 009979
North Cotabato MIGUEL   MARIAN A 010186
North Cotabato MONLEON   CARMINA C 010076
North Cotabato NARISMA   RENNY C 010078
North Cotabato NOBELO   KIE-R P 010079
North Cotabato OLUBALANG   AMARILLA P 010081
North Cotabato ORAL   ARNOLD M 009984
North Cotabato ORAL JR ALBERT M 009983
North Cotabato PAGSUGUIRON   LUEL P 009989
North Cotabato PAGULONG   CRISTAL   009990
North Cotabato PANDIYAN   EBRAHIM U 009993
North Cotabato PARREÑO   KASMIER AIZRA TSEFHORA P 009995
North Cotabato PRIMITIVA   ARVIN REY R 010085
North Cotabato RAMIRO   KENIE   010161
North Cotabato RANCES   ARA DC 010090
North Cotabato ROCERO   JOSEPHENE D 010187
North Cotabato SALANDANG   AILYN L 010188
North Cotabato SALAPUDIN   KUSAIN K 010003
North Cotabato SAMRANO   ELVIE R 010093
North Cotabato SERVIDAD   JODELYN D 010013
North Cotabato TABANAO   ARJAY L 010016
North Cotabato TABARANGAO   JEHAD K 010167
North Cotabato TALABOC   IRIS KRIZZA C 010100
North Cotabato TALHA   ELIAS F 010168
North Cotabato TALIGAPEN   MONAIDA T 010189
North Cotabato TERANIA   JUDELYN C 010170
North Cotabato TINAMBON   ROSELYN L 010102
North Cotabato TOMAQUIN   RHEA JANE C 010018
North Cotabato TUMAGANTANG   AKRIMA G 010171
North Cotabato UBANA   SHANDY CALI C 010153
North Cotabato ULING   SOLAIMAN K 010195
North Cotabato USMAN   NORHATA M 010191
North Cotabato VELARDE   LOIDA G 010173
North Cotabato VILLAREAL   JENNIFER S 010022
Sarangani ALFECHE   ROSEMARIE M 009487
Sarangani ARTAJO   JAMES MICHAEL D 009531
Sarangani ARTIAGA   GENELYN M 009550
Sarangani BANTILAN   JECHOLIAH M 335918
Sarangani BARTOLOME   MICHAEL VINCENT B 665930
Sarangani BASARTE   JERRY L 009504
Sarangani BORNEA   MANUEL M 009431
Sarangani DAUD   ALBAR E 009511
Sarangani DUBALAN   ZACHARY M 009437
Sarangani ENCABO   ALBERT D 009520
Sarangani GALAO   NORMINA T 009566
Sarangani GALLETES   RISSA MAE   009439
Sarangani GALLOGO   REBECCA Y 009440
Sarangani GANTALAO   JOHN DAVE T 009490
Sarangani JABAL   ROSALYN M 009491
Sarangani JAMALUDIN   NASLYN I 009539
Sarangani JIMENEZ   CRISANTA M 009521
Sarangani LABRADOR   MARY ANNE C 009443
Sarangani LAUREL   OLIVER N 009540
Sarangani LLOREN   JOEVANY F 009535
Sarangani LUMAPOG   SHAIKA T 009558
Sarangani MAGALLANO   FREDIE G 009559
Sarangani MANGARANG   JENORA J 009494
Sarangani MAPANGAL   FELOMINA D 009522
Sarangani MARIANO   JANINE M 009541
Sarangani MOHAMMAD   KHALID IBNUL WALID W 009450
Sarangani MOLANA   ANNIE ROSE   665251
Sarangani PALAWAN JR ROSALIO   009456
Sarangani PANDAYAN   LITO L 009567
Sarangani PENDING   RIX D 009523
Sarangani PONTRIAS   CHOLO O 669511
Sarangani SAMLOK   JOVELYN Z 009556
Sarangani SANDUCAN   DENDEN G 009555
Sarangani SARSALIJO JR AVELINO D 009459
Sarangani SUMBRANA   HIRO M 009515
Sarangani SUMILANG   MARK KEVIN A 009462
Sarangani TABLO   NORMA T 009463
Sarangani TAHIB   NORHAYA S 009565
Sarangani TAKOYAN   ARGIE BOY P 009481
Sarangani VELASCO   HERMINIA M 338265
Sarangani VENANCIO   ELINA R 009542
South Cotabato DIEGO   CARL C 022843
South Cotabato TANDALAN   BEBETH L 022849
South Cotabato UNGKAL   ANGELINA G 022850
Sultan Kudarat ALI   FAISAL L 023104
Sultan Kudarat AMBONG   ELMER A 022998
Sultan Kudarat ANGEL   CRISTY T 023209
Sultan Kudarat ANGEL   JAKE T 023210
Sultan Kudarat BACARRO   JAY-AR R 013005
Sultan Kudarat BAJUYO   BRYAN D 023211
Sultan Kudarat BAJUYO   LEO D 023212
Sultan Kudarat BALADI   TATO I 023238
Sultan Kudarat BALING   KC S 023082
Sultan Kudarat BALONGA   EDUARDO N 023165
Sultan Kudarat CALERIO   NORMAN L 023018
Sultan Kudarat DALES   RONNIL T 023023
Sultan Kudarat DALUMPINES   EROL B 013218
Sultan Kudarat DANGANAN   JONAS C 913025
Sultan Kudarat DELNA   LINDING D 023118
Sultan Kudarat DEROJA   ROYLYN O 023120
Sultan Kudarat DIMANTUKAY   MAR-MAR M 613121
Sultan Kudarat DIPON   ANDRIAN E 023083
Sultan Kudarat DUMAS   SYLVIEN JAY T 023232
Sultan Kudarat ENOK   ABDUL A 023123
Sultan Kudarat FERNANDEZ   ANGELITO A 913030
Sultan Kudarat GARCES   AILYN T 023234
Sultan Kudarat GAYAK   NORHAYA D 023219
Sultan Kudarat GUIAMAN   SAIDAMAN U 023127
Sultan Kudarat GUIANDAL   MUSA K 023128
Sultan Kudarat GUIAPLOS   BRIXX C 023129
Sultan Kudarat GUINAID   BUNSO M 023131
Sultan Kudarat HADJIDATU   NORHAMAD   613037
Sultan Kudarat HALAWIG JR PANPILO C 023236
Sultan Kudarat JAMBULANG   JUNIBOY M 023220
Sultan Kudarat KALIS   OMAR M 023133
Sultan Kudarat KAMAD   HUSAIN P 023134
Sultan Kudarat KATAK   JOUIE A 613038
Sultan Kudarat KENAO   BENSAR G 023135
Sultan Kudarat KIDIL   NANCY G 013138
Sultan Kudarat KUSINGAN   MUTAWALI M 023140
Sultan Kudarat LABUSON   MICHAEL F 023141
Sultan Kudarat LAGUYO   BAICAN K 913142
Sultan Kudarat MAMASALANANG   ALADIN D 913144
Sultan Kudarat MATEO   NIKKI B 023059
Sultan Kudarat MAUJON   JERLYN E 023239
Sultan Kudarat MECENAS   KRISTIAN P 023145
Sultan Kudarat MEÑOZA   JHON RAYMART T 023061
Sultan Kudarat MOICON   MYLENE M 613063
Sultan Kudarat MOKAMAD   ABDULRAHMAN T 023146
Sultan Kudarat MULANGKAY   MARY JOY T 023222
Sultan Kudarat MULOD   KUSO P 023147
Sultan Kudarat MUSTAPHA   NASRODIN M 023223
Sultan Kudarat NAVIDA   WILLIAM B 023196
Sultan Kudarat ONIOT JR ROLANDO B 023065
Sultan Kudarat ORTIZ   QUELLE FRANCE C 913169
Sultan Kudarat OYAG   OMAR M 013148
Sultan Kudarat PABLO   CONSORCIA M 613066
Sultan Kudarat PABLO   MARITES B 023067
Sultan Kudarat PAGLAS   GALANG K 023149
Sultan Kudarat PAJARION   BILLY JOE J 023150
Sultan Kudarat PALAKASI   NORHAMID S 013136
Sultan Kudarat PALMA   JESSICA M 613068
Sultan Kudarat PALMARES   MARY B 023162
Sultan Kudarat PAREÑO   GERALD O 023070
Sultan Kudarat PEREZ   ALVIN O 023166
Sultan Kudarat REDUCTO   REYMARK Q 023172
Sultan Kudarat ROBLEDO   MARVEN I 023168
Sultan Kudarat SAILULA   ALVIN M 023167
Sultan Kudarat SALATON   SAUDI T 023174
Sultan Kudarat SALIBAT   JONA S 023175
Sultan Kudarat SANTARIN   BENJUN C 613085
Sultan Kudarat SANTIAGO   DIEGO G 023170
Sultan Kudarat SECUYA   ERICSON   023171
Sultan Kudarat SON   CRISSA MAE S 913242
Sultan Kudarat TABUNIAG   RICO M 613243
Sultan Kudarat TAGAS   ROSE B 023204
Sultan Kudarat TALON   GRACE D 023205
Sultan Kudarat TALONDATA   GILBERT C 023224
Sultan Kudarat TALONDATA   JALIMAR C 023225
Sultan Kudarat TALONDATA   JANMAR C 023226
Sultan Kudarat TOLENTINO   JOHN D 023180
Sultan Kudarat TUBO   AVANCE M 023206
Sultan Kudarat TUBO   DAISY M 913207
Sultan Kudarat ULA   HAMSA K 913183
Sultan Kudarat VILLAMOR   JANET D 913177
Sultan Kudarat ZAMBRANO   MERIAM T 023184
Tacurong City BANAN   JOCELYN M 335325
Tacurong City BARRIA   REYNA MAE Y 009647
Tacurong City FLORES   JAYBIE G 338648
Tacurong City TAMBO   JUDY ANNE C 009650
Tacurong City VIOLA   ANGEL M 009646

Region XIII (CARAGA) 

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Agusan Del Norte CONSTANTINO   JIMBOY E 007762
Agusan Del Norte LEGANIO   REMILYN U 007763
Agusan Del Norte LEOP   RYAN MIKE O 007764
Agusan Del Norte MABAGA   CHRISTIAN G 007765
Agusan Del Norte MORALES   RICHARD B 007768
Agusan Del Norte PIEL   NHECOLE L 007769
Agusan Del Norte SUGABO   NINA RUTH D 007770
Agusan Del Sur ANONCIADO   MARKIEY JHON R 021449
Agusan Del Sur AÑORA   JOHN PAUL M 021542
Agusan Del Sur APOLLO   RANNIE FE F 021583
Agusan Del Sur BACLAO   CREVANIE V 021452
Agusan Del Sur BOTE   SHEILA M 021457
Agusan Del Sur CABIGQUEZ   MARY JANE   021460
Agusan Del Sur CALBONERO   JENNYLYN D 021545
Agusan Del Sur CARPIO JR ALBERTO H 021584
Agusan Del Sur CELMAR   WENNIE P 021585
Agusan Del Sur CHUA   KERT JAMES   021548
Agusan Del Sur CINSO   JAYMAR S 021466
Agusan Del Sur CORVERA   GREGORY JAMES   021469
Agusan Del Sur CUI   JOCELYN S 021473
Agusan Del Sur CURAY   LAIZA P 021474
Agusan Del Sur DAUD   ELIZA P 021592
Agusan Del Sur ENTERINA   KURT JAY P 021478
Agusan Del Sur FLORES   NICOLE L 021479
Agusan Del Sur FLORES   RONEL L 021553
Agusan Del Sur FRANCISCO   CHARLES   021480
Agusan Del Sur GALOPE   JODEL G 021481
Agusan Del Sur GERONIMO   GREATHEL MAE Z 021556
Agusan Del Sur GERONIMO   PEARLY Z 021557
Agusan Del Sur GUITGUITIN   ANNABELLE S 021534
Agusan Del Sur HABUNAN   NELSON P 021593
Agusan Del Sur HASSAN   MARIAN KRISLEY L 021559
Agusan Del Sur HORTEL   JEONITE E 021484
Agusan Del Sur HUMAYNON   JEONILEO S 021560
Agusan Del Sur HURTADO   EVIN S 021594
Agusan Del Sur INOT   JIMMY   021589
Agusan Del Sur JANIOLA   JESSA E 021485
Agusan Del Sur JANUBAS   JOVELYN   021486
Agusan Del Sur JORGE   GENEVIEVE S 021488
Agusan Del Sur JUAREZ   QUEEN ELIZABETH B 021561
Agusan Del Sur LABASAN   JHONNY R 021489
Agusan Del Sur LABASANO JR BERNARD G 021490
Agusan Del Sur LUCINO   REYNALD O 021562
Agusan Del Sur MABASCOG   GERALDINE A 021494
Agusan Del Sur MAGO   SHELLANIE JOY F 021564
Agusan Del Sur MANLANGIT   MELITA S 021597
Agusan Del Sur MARTINEZ   AIZA B 021496
Agusan Del Sur MONGAYA   SAIDY B 021566
Agusan Del Sur NAMATIDONG   JONEL P 021598
Agusan Del Sur NIPA   GARRY P 021500
Agusan Del Sur NUMERON   JEROLD C 021502
Agusan Del Sur ORBISO   JUNLY F 021504
Agusan Del Sur OTACAN   JESRIEL C 021600
Agusan Del Sur OTI   JEHAD S 021505
Agusan Del Sur OYDA   MERCY S 021568
Agusan Del Sur PERATER   TAFT C 021601
Agusan Del Sur PEREZ   ANALOU J 021506
Agusan Del Sur PEREZ   ARLYN M 021602
Agusan Del Sur PERNETES   ESA A 021570
Agusan Del Sur PINAKILID   EMELY P 021603
Agusan Del Sur PINAKILID   LEO P 021604
Agusan Del Sur PINATUBAS   AMEG M 021605
Agusan Del Sur POLISTICO   GENALYN A 021606
Agusan Del Sur POMAR   JERICK T 021607
Agusan Del Sur PRESBETERO   ROSALINA M 021571
Agusan Del Sur QUALING   HELEN V 021572
Agusan Del Sur QUITOY   JAYVE   021508
Agusan Del Sur REBALDE   FLORDELIZA R 021510
Agusan Del Sur REMONSADA   ORLAND   021511
Agusan Del Sur RIVERA   JANET   021515
Agusan Del Sur SAAVEDRA   REY G 021519
Agusan Del Sur SABROSO   MARJON B 021520
Agusan Del Sur SALANAO   ROMAN G 021608
Agusan Del Sur SALEM   JOVELYN J 021521
Agusan Del Sur SALIBONGCOGON   VICENT J 021574
Agusan Del Sur SALIM   MARLON J 021522
Agusan Del Sur SANCHEZ   DAISY M 021523
Agusan Del Sur SANCHEZ   NEIL JACKEL A 021524
Agusan Del Sur SANTOS   DOMINGO   021609
Agusan Del Sur SIAPO   ROGELYN C 021527
Agusan Del Sur SINSON   LORETO   021528
Agusan Del Sur SULTAN   JAMEL C 021530
Agusan Del Sur TACIO   JACKIELOU G 021610
Agusan Del Sur TEJERO   ADELYN B 021533
Agusan Del Sur URBIZTONDO   HAROLD D 021579
Agusan Del Sur VISTAL   ANGEL JANE B 021580
Bayugan City ALONZO   CHERRY M 008364
Bayugan City ARANTE   RITCHEL C 008368
Bayugan City BAPTISMA   JERALD A 008371
Bayugan City BIRTAL   REYMARK B 008373
Bayugan City CABASAG   MARJUN M 008374
Bayugan City CAPUL   REX C 008376
Bayugan City DURANGO   JERALYN P 008377
Bayugan City DURANGO   JUSTINE   008378
Bayugan City GALINATO   ROMEO M 008415
Bayugan City JAYAG   JUNNY C 008379
Bayugan City JOCSON   LEZIL A 008380
Bayugan City LARCEÑA   ZAVINA ZOE T 008381
Bayugan City MARABE   DAISY C 008383
Bayugan City NAHID   JOEL P 008416
Bayugan City NEMEÑO   ABNER C 008417
Bayugan City OROG   JOGEL C 008386
Bayugan City PRIETOS   MERCY L 008389
Bayugan City PULOT   FLORENTINA B 008390
Bayugan City RETUYA   JR P 008391
Bayugan City RUFLO   ELIMAR N 008393
Bayugan City SAGABAIN   MARY JANE S 008395
Bayugan City TUMAMPOS   SALLY BOY S 008418
Bayugan City YARES   ARA B 008397
Bayugan City ZARCO   JHANMAR M 008398
Bislig City ABUBACAR   RASMIAH L 008238
Bislig City BASAÑEZ   DEXTER P 008242
Bislig City BUENAVISTA   JESHURUN S 008246
Bislig City CAMINGUE   JEFFREY B 008248
Bislig City CAMPANER   EVELYN S 008249
Bislig City CAYUSA   NICAH MAE M 008251
Bislig City FERNANDEZ   CHERALYN M 008260
Bislig City MANLUCOB   MARY JOY R 008270
Bislig City MEJORADA   REWEL L 008272
Bislig City MONDALO   JAPHETH B 008273
Bislig City RAPADA   JANINE B 008281
Bislig City REYES   SYLVIA D 008284
Bislig City SANCHEZ   JESSICA C 008289
Bislig City TOMASINO   EARL JOY MARGARETTE H 008291
Butuan City ADAPUN   SAMAD P 007751
Butuan City BALAGON   CARLOS BHAL R 007583
Butuan City BERANDAL   JESSIE F 007588
Butuan City CABARDO   IRIS S 007593
Butuan City CAJELES   LORENA L 007597
Butuan City CLAVA   JUDYLYN A 007752
Butuan City CUENCA   KYCHEL   007608
Butuan City DEGRAN   LINO A 007610
Butuan City DIAGO   JOSEMO L 007753
Butuan City DUHILAG   ARNOLD B 007616
Butuan City FELIAS   RICHARD T 007755
Butuan City FELIZARTA   KENTH T 007626
Butuan City FLORES   RENITH P 007627
Butuan City FORSUELO   DEXRYL L 007628
Butuan City FRONDA   NEIL B 007629
Butuan City GABIONZA   CHERRY ANN O 007630
Butuan City GALO   MARJUN L 007634
Butuan City GANZON   MADEL V 007756
Butuan City GARIANDO   MHIKKO N 007638
Butuan City GENIMELO   JAMES C 007757
Butuan City GERNALE   RANKENN S 007641
Butuan City GONZAGA   JOHN MARK G 007642
Butuan City GOTINGA   ROXAN S 007643
Butuan City HERENIA JR ESMERALDO S 007647
Butuan City IMAM   SOLAIMAN R 007754
Butuan City JANIOLA   CLARENCE T 007655
Butuan City JIMENEZ   LUCY H 007658
Butuan City LAGUITAO   JENEPHER H 007662
Butuan City LUNDIA   HERMIE P 007674
Butuan City MONDEJAR   LIEJE E 007683
Butuan City MORDENO   ARNEL   007686
Butuan City PAMPILON   NOVELYN M 007703
Butuan City PENASO   EWELLREY B 007759
Butuan City PEPITO   IVY   007709
Butuan City PERAL   REMAY A 007710
Butuan City PRADAS   JOSEPH O 007712
Butuan City SAAVEDRA   DENNIS B 007758
Butuan City SALINAS   MARY JANE B 007760
Butuan City SURION   LANELYN L 007730
Butuan City TAMPOS   DAPHNE P 007690
Butuan City TARIGA   ARMALYN   007733
Butuan City TOLERO   JONA MAE H 007740
Cabadbaran City ACERO   VICENTE O 008429
Cabadbaran City BALANES   JUNBERT P 008420
Cabadbaran City BASADRE   BRYAN A 008430
Cabadbaran City CANENCIA   LEONER A 008431
Cabadbaran City ESCLAMADO   RODEL M 008432
Cabadbaran City ESMA   ROWEL S 008433
Cabadbaran City GONZAGA   RENE P 008434
Cabadbaran City SABIO   ELLAH YZABELLE C 008426
Cabadbaran City SUBRASTAS   MARK ANTHONY S 008436
Cabadbaran City URIARTE   ROSALITO T 008437
Dinagat Island ALVARICO   GEMMALYN P 008306
Dinagat Island BATE   MERY JEAN O 008340
Dinagat Island COGAY   MARJHUN C 008347
Dinagat Island CORRO   GLENDA P 008346
Dinagat Island DACUTANAN   MANILYN D 008349
Dinagat Island DOLAR   JEREMAIH M 008337
Dinagat Island DUMAEL   JOHN ALFRED C 008320
Dinagat Island FUENTES   ALLAN   008338
Dinagat Island GONZAGA   KIMBARY S 008353
Dinagat Island GRAFIA   JESSLYN SHANE E 008336
Dinagat Island LINGCAY   LUCENA C 008341
Dinagat Island MAGLAJOS   PATRIN BOY C 008342
Dinagat Island PEGARRO   JHON ERIC   008344
Dinagat Island PUNTOS   ENESEL C 008345
Dinagat Island ROMO   ALVIN S 008348
Dinagat Island TAMPUS   FLORIDA I 008334
Dinagat Island TAMPUS   ROGER C 008335
Dinagat Island VALIENTE   JOVEN A 008356
Siargao ABAO   JESON R 007775
Siargao ARCULAR   JEANNY T 007779
Siargao ARGANA   ALLONA D 007780
Siargao ARGOTA   NICOLE S 007781
Siargao BONCAROS   JESON C 007804
Siargao BORGA   JUNSON M 007783
Siargao BOTICARIO   JELIT T 007801
Siargao BUAL   ALJUN R 007786
Siargao CONGRESO   DANIEL T 007789
Siargao CORO   ROMILYN T 007791
Siargao DOMAGTOY   HANS KEVIN H 007795
Siargao ESCORPION   JONAS N 007796
Siargao ESPANTO   MARY ANN C 007799
Siargao ESPINO   WILSON P 007800
Siargao HUMAYLAB   MARCHE JEAN   007802
Siargao ILAN   MARK DANN B 007803
Siargao LERIO   RICO P 007808
Siargao LIBAY   ELLEN S 007809
Siargao LIBAY   MACKY VICTOR B 007810
Siargao LIBAY   ROMAR L 007811
Siargao MOLDEZ   CRIS G 007817
Siargao REZARE   JOVELYN C 007826
Siargao SULIMA   MARJUN E 007832
Siargao TAYCO   JENNIFER G 007793
Surigao City ABASOLO   JONEL N 021674
Surigao City AGUILAR   NELSON R 021636
Surigao City APARICI   ANDREW R 021637
Surigao City APORBO   ROJOHN B 021675
Surigao City ARTAJO   RODNEY R 021676
Surigao City BASUL   CERILO G 021639
Surigao City BATIANCILLA   JUANITO C 021640
Surigao City BITOR   ROGELIO C 021655
Surigao City DEPAZ   BRIAN JAY S 021666
Surigao City DESOACIDO   MELVIN M 021667
Surigao City DYCUECO   APPLE MAE N 021657
Surigao City EBORDA   CHARLIE MARK   021619
Surigao City ELLIOSES   CRIS M 021678
Surigao City ESCALONA   KURT L 021669
Surigao City GALING   RICK JUN C 021670
Surigao City GUPIT   BEVERLIE C 021620
Surigao City HEPGANO   LEA D 021621
Surigao City HIBAYA   JAYSON T 021622
Surigao City IGNALIG JR NICANOR T 021658
Surigao City LATRACA   RONIEL L 021679
Surigao City LIGAD   WILFREDO P 021644
Surigao City LORA   JUNREY G 021645
Surigao City MATANGCAS   DANIEL P 021626
Surigao City MEDRINA   ARNOLD P 021647
Surigao City MESA   MIKE N 021671
Surigao City MIÑA   ROWENA M 021628
Surigao City MULA   JUNREY S 021648
Surigao City REQUILLO   MARK ANTHONY C 021659
Surigao City ROGERO   SOCRATES M 021650
Surigao City ROMERO   CHRISTIAN P 021651
Surigao City ROSALES   DEOGRACIA T 021680
Surigao City SANGUTAN   VIC JAYSON L 021660
Surigao City SIEGA   ALDIE G 021652
Surigao City SINDAY   CRESCLE V 021661
Surigao City SOLOMON   KJ L 021662
Surigao City TUDTUD JR ROLANDO G 021672
Surigao Del Norte AMIGO   MERLYN S 007846
Surigao Del Norte AMONCIO   MICHAEL A 007847
Surigao Del Norte ANTIPASADO   JONEL R 007849
Surigao Del Norte AVILA   NORA N 007853
Surigao Del Norte CABAÑA   ALBERTO C 007857
Surigao Del Norte CAGAMPANG   CONRADO E 007858
Surigao Del Norte CATARMAN   JONATHAN B 007860
Surigao Del Norte CLAMOR   GERALDINE G 007861
Surigao Del Norte DAGUMAN   ANGELO JONS   007862
Surigao Del Norte EDICA   RESUEL U 007863
Surigao Del Norte EDICA   REUEL U 007864
Surigao Del Norte FEBRERO   JHUN MART C 007866
Surigao Del Norte FERRY   MC CLILLAND   007867
Surigao Del Norte GALES   ALMA C 007869
Surigao Del Norte JOROJORO   JENIVEVE G 007876
Surigao Del Norte LEOPARDAS   KIEMBERT H 007880
Surigao Del Norte MANGALUS   MYLENE C 007882
Surigao Del Norte MATURAN   YUKI KENJIE A 007884
Surigao Del Norte MUNDA   RICHARD G 007885
Surigao Del Norte NACUA   ARVIE C 007886
Surigao Del Norte ORDANEZA   NOEL C 007888
Surigao Del Norte PADILLA   GLENN   007889
Surigao Del Norte PALASAN   MARVIN J 007890
Surigao Del Norte SARCOS   JOHN MICHAEL P 007894
Surigao Del Norte SARZOA   ERWIN B 007895
Surigao Del Norte SEGUISABAL   MARIE LUZ V 007896
Surigao Del Sur ABEJARON   CHRISTINE A 008159
Surigao Del Sur ACEBEDO JR TORNADO S 008073
Surigao Del Sur AGAD   RESTIE   008160
Surigao Del Sur ANOB   MECHELLE M 007909
Surigao Del Sur ARANA   VENCITO A 008076
Surigao Del Sur ASCAREZ   RANMARK M 008080
Surigao Del Sur BADA   AVELINO U 007914
Surigao Del Sur BALINGAN   JEFFREY L 008162
Surigao Del Sur BALLO   JUNRY C 007916
Surigao Del Sur BOLO   EDENBELL   008087
Surigao Del Sur BOOC   MARIVEL E 008164
Surigao Del Sur BUHARI   MIRANDA E 008168
Surigao Del Sur BUHAY   GRANDY T 008169
Surigao Del Sur CABAÑOG   MARK BENGIE S 008171
Surigao Del Sur CAMPOS   JENJEN B 007928
Surigao Del Sur CAÑEDO   MARICRIS A 008173
Surigao Del Sur CARCIDO   GARY N 008174
Surigao Del Sur CASIL   JEWARDS M 007932
Surigao Del Sur CLAPANO   NOVERT   008177
Surigao Del Sur CLAVANO   ORLY   008178
Surigao Del Sur CONGAYO JR RAYMUNDO G 008091
Surigao Del Sur CORPUS   JOAS P 007937
Surigao Del Sur CORPUS   JORAM P 007936
Surigao Del Sur CURAMBAO   ANIPE S 007940
Surigao Del Sur CURAYAG   CHALLY T 007942
Surigao Del Sur DAGODOY   MARGELYN I 008093
Surigao Del Sur DAMALERIO   JONREY P 008094
Surigao Del Sur DANIEL   RICKY B 008098
Surigao Del Sur DAYOLA   ANALINDA A 007946
Surigao Del Sur DECHAVEZ JR ERNESTO P 007947
Surigao Del Sur DEL ROSARIO   ROWELA M 007948
Surigao Del Sur DIZON   CHARMEN KIE S 008100
Surigao Del Sur DUAN   ALMEROS B 008183
Surigao Del Sur DUMANGAS   ANNABELLE J 008101
Surigao Del Sur DUQUILA   LOUIELYN B 008184
Surigao Del Sur ENGAYAS   CHERRY ANNE A 008185
Surigao Del Sur ENGAYAS   PAUL MARK A 008186
Surigao Del Sur ENRIQUEZ   CHRISTINE CHIN C 008187
Surigao Del Sur ESPINA   ROGEN LLOYD B 008188
Surigao Del Sur FIGURA   NHEFF D 008189
Surigao Del Sur FLORES   BERLINDA C 008190
Surigao Del Sur FLORES   MELYNDA J 008191
Surigao Del Sur FRANCISCO   JONJON K 008104
Surigao Del Sur FUENTES   ERNIE D 008118
Surigao Del Sur GODEZ JR ARNOLD T 008194
Surigao Del Sur GUARTEL   ANAMARIE G 008107
Surigao Del Sur GUIR   JAYSON S 008109
Surigao Del Sur GUNGOB   JENELYN A 008110
Surigao Del Sur LIBORA   RASHELLE F 008196
Surigao Del Sur MAGLASANG   MARY JOY B 007999
Surigao Del Sur MANDALUCAY   ROGER D 008197
Surigao Del Sur MANTIZA   RYDEL KENT A 008122
Surigao Del Sur MARTINEZ   ROELINE A 008199
Surigao Del Sur MARTINEZ   SHEREL S 008200
Surigao Del Sur MARTINEZ   TITO P 008009
Surigao Del Sur MEDINA JR DANILO   008202
Surigao Del Sur MIRANDA   CHRISTOPER O 008125
Surigao Del Sur MOLLANEDA   JOEL VINCENT R 008126
Surigao Del Sur MONTENEGRO   JUNIEL S 008128
Surigao Del Sur NOGALO   GENEVE I 008130
Surigao Del Sur NOZAL   CHRISTIAN G 008131
Surigao Del Sur ORANZA   MARVIN C 008207
Surigao Del Sur ORANZA JR JANITO C 008206
Surigao Del Sur ORIOSTE   REX L 008133
Surigao Del Sur PAGLINAWAN   LEOMAR M 008134
Surigao Del Sur PATENO   RUTH N 008135
Surigao Del Sur PORLARES   GRECELDA R 008213
Surigao Del Sur POSTRERO   MARY DOMENEQUE L 008214
Surigao Del Sur POSTRERO   PRINCESS MARY CLAIRE L 008215
Surigao Del Sur PRADO   ALBERT D 008136
Surigao Del Sur RENDOL   GLEN   008216
Surigao Del Sur RIVERA   ARNEL V 008217
Surigao Del Sur RODRIGUEZ   ALIWANAY B 008219
Surigao Del Sur ROJAS   ROBILYN T 008220
Surigao Del Sur RONQUILLO   RICA   008221
Surigao Del Sur SANCHEZ   LEONISA V 008224
Surigao Del Sur SANDAG   ROXAN T 008149
Surigao Del Sur SCHERZINGER   VERINECE C 008225
Surigao Del Sur SEMACIO   WELJINE MAE B 008226
Surigao Del Sur SIONG   RICO MARK   008228
Surigao Del Sur SUMAYAN   MARK GIL S 008146
Surigao Del Sur TANDAN   JAH A 008145
Surigao Del Sur TAWAAY   JEXSON C 008229
Surigao Del Sur TEJERO   ARLOU G 008230
Surigao Del Sur TERANTE   ROEL R 008054
Surigao Del Sur VIDAL   JEMAICA P 008236
Surigao Del Sur VILLARINO   JOHN LLOYD N 008151
Surigao Del Sur YAGOTYOT   ANGEILEN P 008237
Tandag City CABALUNA   RENZ LLOYD G 008523
Tandag City CONSIGNA   ARSINIO L 008537
Tandag City DADULA   KHYNTH C 008525
Tandag City LABASANO   JASPER G 008528
Tandag City MADERA   APRIL JEAN B 008529
Tandag City PADONGAO   BABYCHEL A 008531
Tandag City PADONGAO   ROCHEL A 008532
Tandag City RONQUILLO   ARIEL J 008538
Tandag City RUADEL JR EDWIN L 008539

CAR

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Abra BARCA   JEFFREY B 000626
Abra BLANES   CRISMARK A 000627
Abra LEAL   NATHANIEL T 000618
Abra MUSTARD JR ISMAEL S 000629
Apayao AGORILLA   ANGELICA B 000456
Apayao ALFONZO   LORENA JANE B 000458
Apayao BARDILLO   ALEX S 000507
Apayao BEROÑA   APRIL B 000473
Apayao BUMANGLAG   RAFFY Z 000508
Apayao DANDAN   DIVERA L 000510
Apayao FLORES   JEROME A 000438
Apayao FRANCISCO   BELTRAN L 000511
Apayao LIDONG   ALMA M 000442
Apayao MANGLAY   KALING A 000509
Apayao MARUQUIN   MARY ANN M 000447
Apayao MIRANDA   RON-JERIC P 000450
Apayao OPINION   CHERRY ANN D 000451
Apayao PATAYAN   GENEZA B 000395
Apayao PUYO   FRANKIE I 000496
Apayao REYES   MAR   000399
Baguio City ABAD   ARMIEL H 003730
Baguio City ALAPANG   RODEL T 003731
Baguio City ALMAZAN   KYRENE SCHIAN YV R 003732
Baguio City ALVAREZ   NADILYN C 003733
Baguio City BARROGA   KRISHA LOUISE C 003734
Baguio City BENNAGEN   ARNEL M 003735
Baguio City BIDANG   JEFFREY H 003736
Baguio City CARREON   VEGA R 003737
Baguio City CHO-OY   SSETTE SHANE L 003738
Baguio City DIOKNO   WINSTON T 003740
Baguio City FIGURACION   ELIZABETH S 003741
Baguio City FLORES   ALVIN R 003742
Baguio City GUADAMOR   VINZ EDWIN D 003743
Baguio City LAGRIA   AUBRIE SHUNTAL J 003744
Baguio City MACABADA   HALID B 003745
Baguio City MALICSI   JESUS CARLO C 003746
Baguio City MARIANO   JOHNREY D 003747
Baguio City MORRIS   SALVADOR M 003748
Baguio City NARVARTE   DENMARK M 003749
Baguio City RAQUEL   DAVID IESHUA S 003751
Baguio City VALENCIA   DENVER PAUL M 003754
Baguio City VECERA   VILLA MARIE   003755
Baguio City VESIRA   MARK VINCENT M 003756
Benguet ALIS   REDEN MARK B 018479
Benguet BUNGTIWEN   RICKY L 018554
Benguet CAMPILAN   CHRISTIAN C 018504
Benguet CARREON   CASELLE ADAM   018486
Benguet CASLANGAN   DANIEL C 018487
Benguet DIMOT   JAYSON B 018492
Benguet ESTOE   ROJAN A 018496
Benguet KET-AG   YUMARR L 018563
Benguet LASIW   MENARD P 018500
Benguet LLONES   ROSE MARY G 018509
Benguet LUKEN   RAVEN KYLE B 018511
Benguet MAICA   AGUSTIN C 018568
Benguet MARCIAL   CLESIA ANN MARIE O 018514
Benguet OLPINO   RODEL T 018518
Benguet PALOMA   JERIC C 018523
Benguet PARDELLO   DOMINIQUE M 018524
Benguet PAULINO   PHILIP A 018527
Benguet PERTO   ALVIN P 018526
Benguet PULAKID   EDUARD B 018575
Benguet QUEQUEGAN   REGINA L 018530
Benguet SASIL   SHANE KENNETH L 018535
Benguet TAYNAN   CLARENCE O 018539
Benguet VELASCO   GODWIN B 018543
Benguet WALSIE   MARILYN S 018576
Benguet YANGYANG   REMO B 018548
Ifugao BANGHUYAO   LILIBETH G 003757
Ifugao CALINGAYAN   MAE ANN D 003765
Ifugao CUTI   JERICHO H 003767
Ifugao DE BORJA   HERWIN V 003788
Ifugao DINNONDON   KENNETH A 003770
Ifugao DOT-AL   ELLIE GRACE B 003768
Ifugao GANNA   NIEL B 003784
Ifugao GINES   BELINA TERIS H 003774
Ifugao PONHED   NORCRIS C 003787
Kalinga AMBAYOYONG   JADE LOURIE D 004058
Mt. Province ACQUIOBEN   JOHN C 000182
Mt. Province AGALPAO   RUTH B 000183
Mt. Province CADSI   EFREN A 000190
Mt. Province CAJIGAN   ROBERT N 000191
Mt. Province CASTRO   RUSSEL A 000192
Mt. Province COYONG   JEREZ C 000193
Mt. Province DOYOG JR MICHAEL M 000159
Mt. Province FALIAO   MATHEW D 000162
Mt. Province FONGAO   GLORY MAE G 000163
Mt. Province LAMNAO   EDGAR A 000200
Mt. Province MATEO   RAYMUN P 000202
Mt. Province OLANIO   LIANDRO B 000203
Tabuk City ALVAREZ   ELIZA   018755
Tabuk City BARROGA   ANAMAE D 018754
Tabuk City BATINGWED   JONES TIMOTHY T 018748
Tabuk City KIDANGEN   SHELA B 018746
Tabuk City LUMBAYA   JIREL JOB D 018738
Tabuk City OTICAO   FERNANDO P 018739
Tabuk City PANTULOC   CHRISTOPHER I 018742
Tabuk City SOLOG   ALFONSO S 018756

NCR

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Caloocan City ALVES   JAYROLD A 020104
Caloocan City ATON   JAN MARIENELLA P 020109
Caloocan City AYUBAN   JANNIEL KIM D 020110
Caloocan City AZUR   GEMMA ROSE P 020111
Caloocan City BACOLOD   JOLEBIE F 020112
Caloocan City BADULID   ROLLY G 020169
Caloocan City BAÑEZ   ROSEANN M 020114
Caloocan City BANTIGUE   JERICK L 020170
Caloocan City BATAYOLA   FIERLY JEAN MARIE G 020115
Caloocan City BOLAÑOS   GERIEMIE C 020119
Caloocan City CALISORA   MARK FRANCIS   020121
Caloocan City CALUNOD   EDDIE BOY S 020122
Caloocan City CASUGA   MA ISABEL O 020123
Caloocan City CRUZ   MICHAEL M 020125
Caloocan City DE ASIS   JESSIE L 020171
Caloocan City DELA CRUZ   ROMMEL D 020172
Caloocan City GABUTERO   JHON MARK F 020133
Caloocan City GARCIA   MELODY   020134
Caloocan City GUEVARRA   WILFREDO B 020173
Caloocan City IBE   MICHELLE B 020140
Caloocan City LAGMAN   JED LERRY M 020143
Caloocan City LIM   JHON DARWIN L 020141
Caloocan City LUCENTE   PAOLO   020144
Caloocan City MERILLO   LEIMARK L 020132
Caloocan City MINDANAO   SAMANTHA H 020146
Caloocan City MUNCADA   ERLYN G 020147
Caloocan City MUÑEZ   MARIA FLORA AMALIA C 020148
Caloocan City PIAO   JETHRO KELVIN MEL T 020155
Caloocan City POSADAS   SALVE L 020156
Caloocan City TANAWAN   RODRIGO C 020159
Caloocan City TAYO   STEPHANIE V 020160
Caloocan City VALENZUELA   MARK ANTHONY M 020163
Caloocan City VASQUEZ   ADRIANNE VINCE C 020165
Caloocan City VENTURA   PORTIA LOUISE C 020166
Caloocan City VINZON   SHEMELAH JOYCE B 020168
Las Piñas City ANTONIO   JENNELYN A 002979
Las Piñas City ARCEGA   FRENCES CHONA MAY B 002980
Las Piñas City BERGADO   JORIZ L 002981
Las Piñas City BUGUIS   CHAD GABRIEL L 002982
Las Piñas City CAMMAYO   SERGINA D 002983
Las Piñas City COPINO   RONNEL D 003168
Las Piñas City HARADA   YUKA T 002990
Las Piñas City KAGAOAN   PRECIOUS D 002991
Las Piñas City LANGRES   APRIL JOY P 002992
Las Piñas City LESSLY   RIVEN P 002993
Las Piñas City LOPEZ   RALPH MARCEL R 002994
Las Piñas City LUBIAN   HANNAH KAYE L 002995
Las Piñas City MACALANGA   JIAN   002996
Las Piñas City MAGPILI   LOURDES ANN B 002997
Las Piñas City MANILA   ARJAN PAOLO D 002998
Las Piñas City MUSA   HAMZA P 002999
Las Piñas City NAVA   AARON BRANDO P 003000
Las Piñas City PAA   DAISY MARIE   003002
Las Piñas City PALAO   NADA M 003003
Las Piñas City QUIZON   MARIA MARIZZA A 003005
Las Piñas City RAPAS   ANGELINE L 003006
Las Piñas City REA   MASSY NICOLE C 003007
Las Piñas City SABALLAS   JAYDEE   003008
Las Piñas City SAPIDA   PRINCESS MAE O 003010
Las Piñas City SARTE   JOHN VERNON L 003012
Las Piñas City SOBERANO   RONNE A 003014
Las Piñas City TIATCO   GRACECY V 003015
Las Piñas City TOLENTINO   KRISTINE ANNE Q 003016
Las Piñas City TORRES   CHERRY MAE P 003017
Las Piñas City VARGAS   ANGELENE D 003018
Las Piñas City VIADOR   NINÑA D 003020
Makati City ABARCA   JAN CYRILE B 007442
Makati City ABLAZA   PAUL ANGELO C 007445
Makati City ACDAL   JOELITO M 007562
Makati City AGAPITO   YANIK NOAH O 007447
Makati City AGUINALDO   SOPHIA V 007448
Makati City ALIMURONG   JOHN E 007449
Makati City AMBOY   ARL-KHYL R 007450
Makati City AMOGUIS   RAYMOND A 007451
Makati City ANACETO   ARIAN E 007452
Makati City ARELLANO   CHRISTIAN C 007453
Makati City ARGOTE   JOHN CHRISTOPHER P 007454
Makati City ARIEGO   JOJO   007455
Makati City ARIOLA   JOSEPHINE G 007556
Makati City ARIPAL   JESSA H 007456
Makati City BAUTISTA   APRIL MAE C 007459
Makati City BINTULAN   FRANCIS LORENZ R 007460
Makati City BISCAYDA   MARCO F 007461
Makati City BOISER   JAYMARK P 007462
Makati City BORINAGA   JENNIFER   007463
Makati City CAABAS   NESTOR T 007464
Makati City CAMACHO   DANIEL S 007465
Makati City CAMACHO   DIANNE S 007466
Makati City CAPULONG   ANNE KAIRA   007467
Makati City CASIA   LUCELLE M 007468
Makati City CERRILLO   JHENALYN C 007471
Makati City CHAVEZ   JOHN BENEDICT B 007472
Makati City CINCO   NOELLA ROSE C 007473
Makati City CLAVO   ANABELLA   007474
Makati City CUSTODIO   JEAN C 007477
Makati City DEGAMO   CHENETTE G 007484
Makati City DELA CRUZ   JOHN DARWIN D 007485
Makati City DELA CRUZ   MA CRISELDA   007486
Makati City EUCOGCO   LYMAR E 007487
Makati City FERRER   REYNARD   007488
Makati City FLORES   WAREN   007489
Makati City GABRIEL   MARK ANGELO C 007491
Makati City GAMUTAN   JOSEPH CARL   007492
Makati City GANNABAN   ROBERT U 007493
Makati City GARCIA   ANGELICA R 007494
Makati City GARRIDO   MARIAN C 007496
Makati City GATPAYAD   STEVEN JOHN   007497
Makati City ISIO   ROGIE C 007564
Makati City LABRADOR   JOMARI M 007565
Makati City LEGASPI   MARMAN A 007566
Makati City LIBAN   MICHELLE ANN ROSE   007510
Makati City LIPAYGO   IAN KIM P 007512
Makati City LOVENDINO   RONALDRIN B 007567
Makati City MADRIGAL   CARLO C 007516
Makati City MAGDALUYO   JOHN EMMANUEL P 007518
Makati City MANANSALA   JOHN ANTON M 007568
Makati City MAROLLANO   DAN ANDRE T 007523
Makati City MAROLLANO   DANIELLE NICOLE T 007527
Makati City MONEVA   MARK LOUIE   007525
Makati City MONTILDE   LUKE M 007524
Makati City MORILLO   DENNIS J 007529
Makati City NUGUIT   VERGEL G 007532
Makati City OBLIGADO   MYLENE R 007533
Makati City PARADA   HARVEY JAN G 007534
Makati City PENDON   RICKYMIE L 007500
Makati City RICAFRENTE   CHRISTINE MAE P 007542
Makati City RICAFRENTE   CZARINA MIEL P 007543
Makati City ROCAMORA   ARNEL E 007544
Makati City SAUL   MANUEL O 007446
Makati City TADO   MARVIN L 007501
Makati City TIEDRA   DEXTER I 007549
Makati City TRINIDAD   NORMAN RAY CHRISTOPHER L 007550
Makati City VALDERAMA   ADRIAN S 007551
Malabon City BALBARINO   MA LOURDES L 006323
Malabon City GARCIA   JORDAN C 006302
Malabon City MAHMOUD   AMJAD B 006328
Malabon City ORQUE   SHARMAINE V 006329
Malabon City ROSALES   MARLYKA V 006312
Malabon City TENORIO   MERCINETH G 006317
Malabon City TRINIDAD   LOUIS ANDREW   006320
Mandaluyong City ARCIBAL   ROSALINDA F 020084
Mandaluyong City BACOY   MARICEL N 020085
Mandaluyong City BARTOLOME   CECILIA A 020086
Mandaluyong City CATALINO   PRISCIL P 020047
Mandaluyong City CATIBUD   OFELIA C 020087
Mandaluyong City CEPEDA   MELANIE D 020088
Mandaluyong City COLLADO   MARIA PATRICIA C 020049
Mandaluyong City DE JESUS   JAYSON C 020053
Mandaluyong City DONAIRE   ANGEL H 020089
Mandaluyong City ELVIÑA JR JUNARD T 020057
Mandaluyong City ISHIWATA   MARY JOYCE DL 020059
Mandaluyong City LA ROSA   DARIELICA   020061
Mandaluyong City MAMANTAK   RAGA S 020091
Mandaluyong City MATBAGON   RACHELLE   020092
Mandaluyong City PEÑA   MARIFE S 020097
Mandaluyong City QUILOP   CHRISTOPHER L 020102
Mandaluyong City RAMIREZ   MARILOU E 020093
Mandaluyong City REMANES   LIEZEL A 020099
Mandaluyong City SABADO   RICARDO R 020079
Mandaluyong City SANCHEZ   JONIE V 020100
Mandaluyong City TOLENTINO   MARIA ROSE A 020094
Mandaluyong City TORRES   MAYLINDA D 020095
Mandaluyong City UMENGAN   CHRISTIAN D 020075
Mandaluyong City VILLAFLORES   JOHN CLARENCE B 020048
Mandaluyong City VIÑAS   LORENZO C 020077
Manila ABRIGO   ANDREW JAMES D 020239
Manila ACOSTA   RUEL B 020241
Manila AGRES   LAILA JADE   020243
Manila ALCANTARA   LEIGH ANDRE E 020247
Manila ALFECHE   HONEYLYN F 020250
Manila ALFEREZ   JOSEPH A 020251
Manila ALIPARO   JOCELYN G 020257
Manila ANGELO   APPLE JOY A 020268
Manila ARCENA JR ANDRONICO C 020276
Manila ARCILLA   JOSE CARLO J 020277
Manila AREVALO   RONA MAE C 020281
Manila ARGAWANON   ALBERT B 020282
Manila AWING   MOJAH D 020295
Manila AYUNO   JULLIE ANNE DOREEN P 020297
Manila BACAS   JEAN DHEL D 021226
Manila BACULANLAN   JONALYN   020298
Manila BALADHAY   WESTIAN VINCENT P 020303
Manila BALAN   RYLE RYAN M 020304
Manila BARCELONA   MARIA CLARISSE M 020748
Manila BARCILLANO   RYAN M 020314
Manila BASAL   JHOAN R 021227
Manila BAUN   KEVIN ISMAEL O 020319
Manila BERSALES   ANGELICA   021228
Manila BOLONDRO   GEMMALYN D 020330
Manila BRINSON   DANDEE BOY P 020347
Manila BUAN   JOSHUA D 020338
Manila BUGAYONG   ARNEL B 020341
Manila BUSTILLO   BERNARDO M 020344
Manila CAABAY   REYMOND R 020345
Manila CABRERA   JOHN NICOLAI P 020356
Manila CADAMPOG   CHARL LENARD L 020357
Manila CALINDONG   LORAINE M 020361
Manila CARREON   KHYMM ANTHONI   020374
Manila CATINDOY   JOMARI H 020381
Manila CAYANAN   JANINA V 020385
Manila CINCO   ANGELOU P 020393
Manila CORRALES   MARVIN L 020407
Manila CRIS   JENNIFER L 021229
Manila CRISTOBAL   REAN COLEEN L 020412
Manila CUNANAN   RANZEL C 020413
Manila DATARIO   DARYL B 020419
Manila DE GUZMAN   JOSHUA C 020422
Manila DE LEON   CAROL P 021230
Manila DELA PEÑA   ERIC D 020435
Manila DELA PEÑA   REYMARK D 020438
Manila DELA PEÑA JR REY D 020437
Manila DEMONTEVERDE   LENETH S 021231
Manila DIGON   JAMESON A 020448
Manila DIZON   RICA B 020449
Manila DUJUA   JAHNRHYS D 020456
Manila DURAN   MACK DARWIN G 020459
Manila EDEM   JEROME P 020462
Manila EMPROSO   MA CASSANDRA   020467
Manila ESCUADRO   JESSIERY E 020470
Manila ESCUADRO   JORYLEYN E 020471
Manila ESPEJO   ANGELICA A 020476
Manila ESTRELLA JR JHON ALLAN PAUL O 020482
Manila EVA   OMAR S 020486
Manila FABRIGAR   LOVELY ANN G 020490
Manila FERIA   JOHN PAUL A 020492
Manila FERNANDEZ   KENT LAURENCE M 020495
Manila FERNANDEZ   LOLITA R 021232
Manila FERNANDEZ   WILLYBER G 020493
Manila FILLER   DANE GIL Q 020497
Manila FLORES   CHRISTINE JOY C 021233
Manila FLORIDA   SHERWIN P 020502
Manila FRANCISCO   ALVIN RYAN J 020504
Manila FRANCISCO   JULIUS A 020505
Manila FRANCISCO   VENICE LEX T 020506
Manila FUENTES   JOHN JOVEAL B 020509
Manila GALERO   KECYLYN A 020514
Manila GALIENDES   DARWIN S 020515
Manila GANABA   ZANDRA T 020518
Manila GANADIN   CRISTEL JOY M 020519
Manila GAÑGAN JR ALEXANDER L 020520
Manila GARCE   JOENARD LLOYD F 020523
Manila GARCE JR JOEL F 020524
Manila GARCIA   TRENCHCZIE   020527
Manila GATBONTON   RAY ANN T 021234
Manila GRANITO JR SENON A 020542
Manila HERNANDEZ   ABEGAIL O 020555
Manila HERNANDEZ   MA ARALOU D 020557
Manila HIFE   JOANA JOY R 020558
Manila HUSAY JR RICARDO   020563
Manila JAMERO   REYMART A 020571
Manila JASMIN   ROSELEAN EOJ   020573
Manila JOHNNY   CLEO NYZEL   020574
Manila JUANILLO   YCKER MARIE O 020578
Manila JUSTINIANO   JENNAH LYN A 020579
Manila KADUSALE   DIANA C 020580
Manila LABADOR   COSTA RICA S 020583
Manila LAGUE   AIZA A 020588
Manila LAGUTOM   JOHN REY R 020589
Manila LAKILAK   ROYET A 020591
Manila LAÑADA   JASON N 020592
Manila LEGASPI   CINDY L 021235
Manila LIBREA   JAYRALD H 020601
Manila LUMAWAG   MAE ANN A 020615
Manila MACALE   ANGELO JOSH H 020624
Manila MACARAEG   MARY ROSE H 020626
Manila MACASERA   CHRISTELLO Y 020629
Manila MADERAL JR EDUARDO S 020632
Manila MAGALLANES   JHON CARLO VENICE   020634
Manila MALATE   KATRINA B 020643
Manila MANALO   RUBIE M 020651
Manila MANANGO   HEIDI T 020652
Manila MARTINEZ   AMANSIO V 020832
Manila MASARAP   RON RONIEL M 020667
Manila MATIMATICO   MARIA ANGELINE   020670
Manila MATIMATICO   ROBI   020671
Manila MAUYAG   ASNIAH A 020672
Manila MELICOR   DANDY   020675
Manila MENDOZA   JADE MATTHEW A 020679
Manila MOTOL   MAIRA P 020689
Manila MOZAFARISABET   SEYED MAHYAR R 020690
Manila NAKANO   TAKAFUMI B 020693
Manila NASSER   YASIN T 020694
Manila NATIVIDAD   JAKE P 020695
Manila NATONTON   ROYETTE B 020697
Manila NGO   TIMOTHY H 020699
Manila NIALA   CARLA   020700
Manila NICOLAS   SHARMANE A 020703
Manila NUCUM   JIMMY M 020705
Manila NUQUE   RENDELL RUSSELL P 020706
Manila OCAMPO   JERIC MATTHEW R 020707
Manila OLIVARES   CYRUS BORJ   020712
Manila OÑATE JR KENNETH P 020714
Manila OPERARIO   JEAN T 020715
Manila ORIOQUE   MC DAVE   020717
Manila PAJA   JACQUELYN S 020724
Manila PAKER   SAIDEN T 020726
Manila PARDILLA   JOHNGENER M 020732
Manila PEREGRINA JR MANNY C 020739
Manila PEREZ   CATHERINE W 020745
Manila PEREZ   LIGAYA R 021236
Manila PRINCIPE   JOANNA MARIE B 020764
Manila RESURRECCION   KIEL RENZ J 020785
Manila REYES   ANNALYN S 021237
Manila RODRIGUEZ   ANGELICA C 020794
Manila RODRIGUEZ   ROQUE T 020796
Manila SAAD   MOH D BENAMRODEN P 020808
Manila SALAHUDDIN   JAITUN D 020809
Manila SALALAC   WILSON C 020810
Manila SAMSON   JICKY V 020817
Manila SANCHEZ   KENNETH LARRY M 020819
Manila SANTIAGO   JAZZ B 020822
Manila SAVILLO   REY G 020833
Manila TAÑEZ   JAYLON P 020862
Manila TIANIO   ALIANA PEACH L 020866
Manila TOMARONG   JULIE ANN   020869
Manila TONIDO   VECEY D 021240
Manila TORIAGA   KEZIA O 020871
Manila TORILLO   GERALD   020872
Manila TRIO   JOYCE M 020879
Manila UBALDO   KYLE JOSHUA   020885
Manila VALENCIA   MIKEE T 020890
Manila VALERA   CHARLES VLADEMIR M 020891
Manila VALLESPIN   KHEN A 020895
Manila VARGAS   ANGELICA M 021242
Manila VELASCO   JAMICAH A 020898
Manila VILLANUEVA   JAIME LUIS   020909
Manila VILLEN   KIMBERLY ROCHELLE D 020916
Manila YAMZON   MARK KENNY D 020918
Marikina City BALANE   JOJIE A 006219
Marikina City CHANGCOCO   JEHMIMA KERREN B 006195
Marikina City CLEOFAS   RHOFFY JHAY B 006220
Marikina City COLAS   KAREN ANNE   006196
Marikina City CRUZ   EDDIE SON D 006221
Marikina City DE GUZMAN   TRYX DP 006197
Marikina City DELA CRUZ   CHILLARIE M 006217
Marikina City NICOLAS   JHONEL L 006223
Marikina City PEBRES   REYNALDO D 006225
Marikina City TORRES   YSSABELLE RIO T 006216
Muntinlupa City AQUINO   RENATO T 007363
Muntinlupa City BAGAFORO   WILHELM E 007364
Muntinlupa City BANZUELO   REYNALDO T 007365
Muntinlupa City BARAD   AUDY S 007366
Muntinlupa City BAUTISTA   MARK DANIEL R 007286
Muntinlupa City BAYAGEN   ALBERT O 007367
Muntinlupa City BENAYA   DIANE B 007433
Muntinlupa City BENDOY   RODEL P 007289
Muntinlupa City BERNABE   VIRGILIO R 007368
Muntinlupa City BIANAN   ANGELO D 007419
Muntinlupa City BORREROS   CRISTINA B 007434
Muntinlupa City BULAHAN   NESTOR G 007369
Muntinlupa City CABATAÑA   GERALD A 007370
Muntinlupa City CABRERA   JOHN S 007371
Muntinlupa City CALATIN   CATHERINE L 007294
Muntinlupa City CAMACHO   ROMMEL G 007372
Muntinlupa City CAPURCOS   LENJOE C 007420
Muntinlupa City CASAS   RAMIL M 007373
Muntinlupa City CASTRO   JAYSON E 007374
Muntinlupa City CENTENO   REYNAN DR 007375
Muntinlupa City CHIN   JONATHAN C 007376
Muntinlupa City CORTEZ JR ROBERTO B 007377
Muntinlupa City CRISOSTOMO   BILL WYNARD D 007296
Muntinlupa City CRUZ   HENSON T 007299
Muntinlupa City CUEVAS   RUBILYN M 007300
Muntinlupa City DAGUNLAY   MELODY R 007435
Muntinlupa City DANAO   OLIVER D 007378
Muntinlupa City DAVID   FERDINAND Q 007379
Muntinlupa City DAVID   VERGEL N 007380
Muntinlupa City DE GUIA   ROMMEL M 007381
Muntinlupa City DE LEON   ARJIE U 007439
Muntinlupa City DE OCAMPO   DANTE P 007421
Muntinlupa City DELA TORRE   STEPHEN LOE V 007383
Muntinlupa City DIAZ   ARJAY P 007422
Muntinlupa City DIGNOS   ROMMEL F 007384
Muntinlupa City ESPERA   JOSEPH B 007385
Muntinlupa City FAJUTINA   REGIE R 007386
Muntinlupa City FLORES   GOODYEAR Q 007387
Muntinlupa City FLORES   RYAN B 007423
Muntinlupa City GABRIEL   MARK ANTHONY L 007388
Muntinlupa City GADAINGAN   ANNIE P 007307
Muntinlupa City GARCIA   BERNARD   007308
Muntinlupa City GARON   JHON PATRICK RYAN G 007309
Muntinlupa City GOLIDAN SR EDUARDO C 007389
Muntinlupa City GONZALES   JHOMAR P 007390
Muntinlupa City HERNANDEZ   ADEL P 007391
Muntinlupa City HEYROSA   MARK B 007392
Muntinlupa City LACEDA   LUCILO B 007393
Muntinlupa City LADO   MARY GRACE B 007314
Muntinlupa City LANTINGAN   ANIDA T 007316
Muntinlupa City LOPEZ   BRYLLE G 007396
Muntinlupa City LOPEZ   DANTE D 007395
Muntinlupa City LUCBAN   JONALYN C 007318
Muntinlupa City MADRIDEO   CARMELO T 007397
Muntinlupa City MARTINEZ   ARTURO A 007398
Muntinlupa City MARTINEZ   YUAN MIGUEL C 007321
Muntinlupa City MENOR   MARJO DR 007425
Muntinlupa City MICU   RYAN F 007399
Muntinlupa City MONCADA   CHRISTINE JOYCE M 007323
Muntinlupa City MONTESCLAROS   ROMEO A 007400
Muntinlupa City NAÑEZ   JAMIELYN M 007326
Muntinlupa City NAVARRO   RAMON C 007401
Muntinlupa City NAYANGGA   KIMBERLY L 007327
Muntinlupa City NOVICIO   JAYSON S 007440
Muntinlupa City NUYLAN   EDDIE M 007427
Muntinlupa City PADILLA   SHYRON O 007332
Muntinlupa City PALUBIO JR JERRY R 007402
Muntinlupa City PANCHA   EDDIE M 007403
Muntinlupa City PARAGUAY   JONATHAN G 007404
Muntinlupa City QUINICOT   FRANCES PAULO M 007405
Muntinlupa City RABULAN   ROMMEL V 007406
Muntinlupa City ROMALOS   RONALD P 007429
Muntinlupa City SACAY   ARJEAN P 007343
Muntinlupa City SAMPAGA   JESRAEL M 007407
Muntinlupa City SANCHEZ   EDUARDO G 007408
Muntinlupa City SANTIAGO   CATHYLYN M 007436
Muntinlupa City SANTOS   EDILBERTO S 007409
Muntinlupa City SOLOMON   KARL PATRICK B 007348
Muntinlupa City SUEDE   JERSIE A 007350
Muntinlupa City SUMAWAY   GERALDINE B 007437
Muntinlupa City TABINGO   DAN JOSEPH O 007353
Muntinlupa City TAMAYO   ERWIN B 007411
Muntinlupa City TECSON   ELIJAH ANGEL B 007354
Muntinlupa City TECSON   STANLEY B 007412
Muntinlupa City TEJAM   MARGARET L 007355
Muntinlupa City TIEMPO   ARMANDO N 007413
Muntinlupa City TORRES   MITCHIE B 007414
Muntinlupa City VALIAO   JOCKEY A 007361
Muntinlupa City VELEZ   SHERBEN V 007441
Muntinlupa City VIBAL JR HERMINIO U 007415
Muntinlupa City VILLAMIN   MARIO D 007359
Muntinlupa City ZAPANTA   FORD J 007416
Navotas City ACERON JR EMIL M 020178
Navotas City AGAS   ARIEL V 020222
Navotas City ALMARIO   LORENA T 020179
Navotas City ALVAREZ   ANJENETTE   020180
Navotas City BALBOA   CEDRICK B 020223
Navotas City BALUYOT   ROMNICK N 020224
Navotas City BARRAMEDA   JOSUA DG 020183
Navotas City BERDOS   RENZIE G 020184
Navotas City BULAONG   WILFREDO F 020227
Navotas City CENETA   JOHN PAUL G 020189
Navotas City DY   DENNIS J 020191
Navotas City GALANTO   RODNEY MATTHEW L 020192
Navotas City MENDOZA   CHARLENE V 020201
Navotas City OCTAVIO   RAYMART   020199
Navotas City PACALDO   REMALYN M 020197
Navotas City PALLEGA   JONALD P 020230
Navotas City REYES   FREDERICK N 020231
Navotas City REYES   LESLLIE   020210
Navotas City SACE   EDSERFFY M 020212
Navotas City SERA JOSEPH   JESSICA B 020215
Navotas City VICENTE   RAYMUNDO D 020233
Paranaque City ALIDO   ANTONIO RAFAEL V 003192
Paranaque City APOLINARIO   AL-LUI D 003194
Paranaque City ARABA   ANGELICA   003197
Paranaque City ARGAO   VINCENT KORNELIUS B 003201
Paranaque City BABILONIA   ANGELA GAJA P 003202
Paranaque City BENASA   MITCHEL FRANCHESKA E 003210
Paranaque City CALMERIN   NATHANIEL ALLEZC   003216
Paranaque City CASTRO   MARJORIE ANN P 003219
Paranaque City DALUGDOG   JUVYLYN S 003223
Paranaque City DEALAGDON   JADE ANGELU B 003226
Paranaque City HERNANDEZ   RAILEY ACE   003240
Paranaque City JERUS   ROBERT RUSEN   003245
Paranaque City JIMENEZ   JAMIE S 003246
Paranaque City OMPAD   TIMOTHY IVAN S 003260
Paranaque City SALVADOR   PRINCESS JOY D 003272
Paranaque City SANCHOLES   ARJAY J 003275
Paranaque City SEVERINO   ROSALINDA C 003276
Paranaque City TESTA   ERICA JEAN   003279
Pasay City ABDUL   CAMAL D 002957
Pasay City BRADECINA   DANIELLE NOEL A 002871
Pasay City BRIONES   CATHLEEN JHAYNE R 002872
Pasay City CATUNCAN   NIKAZIO MIGUEL   002877
Pasay City CRUZ   RICHARD M 002887
Pasay City DE LEON   ABELARDO R 002958
Pasay City DELIZO   DANIEL L 002886
Pasay City DELOS SANTOS   GEMARIE   002898
Pasay City DINSON   KENNETH L 002889
Pasay City ERMITA   ANGELO   002890
Pasay City ESPINELI   MATTHEWS HENRY L 002891
Pasay City ESPINOSA JR ARTHUR M 002892
Pasay City FALQUEZA   EUGENE S 002895
Pasay City FERRER   JAYSON   002970
Pasay City GACO   MARK NATHANIEL J 002897
Pasay City GENDRAULI   DONNALYN   002896
Pasay City HAYNER   HAROLD T 002901
Pasay City IGNOTE   NIKKA ELLA T 002903
Pasay City LARA   CHERRY ANN M 002905
Pasay City LASDOÑAS   BEVERLY M 002888
Pasay City LEGASPI   ANDREAS GAELORD C 002906
Pasay City LEGASPI   CARL A 002907
Pasay City LOPEZ   JAMESON Ñ 002959
Pasay City MACAUNDAS   ABDULLAH M 002908
Pasay City MACAUNDAS   JOHAIRAH M 002909
Pasay City MALLARI   MARIO A 002910
Pasay City MANGAMPO   SUZANNE V 002912
Pasay City MANGAMPO JR EDWIN V 002911
Pasay City MARBONES   DAVE L 002913
Pasay City MASE   JASON C 002914
Pasay City MECENARIO   KELLY S 002915
Pasay City MEJOS   BERNIE D 002916
Pasay City MENDOZA   JASPER   002917
Pasay City PAMINTUAN   JOHN PEEWEE V 002923
Pasay City PANTAR   SALEM H 002924
Pasay City QUIJANO   KRISSEL M 002946
Pasay City RAMOS   JAYSON Q 002961
Pasay City RESULTAY   DAENERIZ RIANA C 002930
Pasay City RICAFORT   KYLLE JIMWELL S 002932
Pasay City RIVERAL   LESZIEL R 002934
Pasay City SALAVER   ANDREA NICOLE D 002936
Pasay City SALVACION   KSYSTELANNE B 002937
Pasay City SARMIENTO   MARVIN D 002962
Pasay City SOTTO   OYO BOY B 002941
Pasay City STO TOMAS   GICHELLE N 002942
Pasay City TACATA   JYBREEL I 002943
Pasay City TOLENTINO   BENJAMIN E 002944
Pasay City TRINIDAD   JACKIELOU G 002945
Pasay City UY   MICHAELA MARIE I 002948
Pasig City BAUTISTA   NORBERT ANGELO   006231
Pasig City BORROMEO   EMMAN THEODORE V 006241
Pasig City CAYAS   LADY LUCK E 006233
Pasig City DAAN   FRANCO Y 006235
Pasig City DECENA   MARIA RONNIEZA   006246
Pasig City DOMOOS   REX SYMON D 006248
Pasig City EJADA   RAVEN E 006240
Pasig City JOSUE   PARIS   006250
Pasig City MAULION   OZZY JULIANA L 006253
Pasig City NAVIDAD   CHRISTOPER G 006256
Pasig City NUESTRO   ANGELO JOHN J 006258
Pasig City PERFIÑAN   OSHORULYAH NAODAB S 006262
Pasig City PERFIÑAN   SHUA YAFEAH S 006261
Pasig City PINTO JR ROLANDO RAMIL C 006264
Pasig City RAMOS   PENELOPE PIA J 006265
Pasig City RARANGOL   RALPH JADE C 006266
Pasig City RAYMUNDO   MA VICTORIA   006282
Pasig City REYES   IVAN LAWRENCE O 006267
Pasig City ROMANO   MARY ROSE   006273
Pasig City TIVAR   RENAN R 006278
Pasig City TRINIDAD   JUSTINE R 006280
Pasig City ZAMUCO   CHARMAINE PAULA R 006281
Quezon City ABELLANO   ZEL JOHN R 006149
Quezon City ABENIO   MUTYA R 006175
Quezon City ABENIR JR JUNRY C 005859
Quezon City ACEDILLO   KENNETH A 006080
Quezon City AGAGAD   LOUIE E 006081
Quezon City AGAPITO   DARWIN P 006082
Quezon City ALBA   JASMINE KAYEZHI R 005985
Quezon City ALCANTARA   RONALD D 006150
Quezon City ALIUD   ABRAHAM M 006083
Quezon City ALVARADO   MECAELA C 005680
Quezon City ANCAJAS   JAYSON R 006151
Quezon City ANGELES   JOHAN NEROU   005682
Quezon City ANGELES   JOSHUA D 006084
Quezon City AQUINDE   REHERNANDO C 005868
Quezon City ARANETA   MARY GRACE M 005869
Quezon City ARGOTE   ANGENELLE   006085
Quezon City BAGUIO   JAYSON M 006086
Quezon City BAUTISTA   HAROLD A 006087
Quezon City BAUTISTA   LOVELY JOY NICOLE D 005878
Quezon City BAYUDO   ALYZSA CLAUDINE R 005696
Quezon City BERGONIA   JHAY JHAY G 005699
Quezon City BUENDIA   LADY DIANA MICHAEL   005708
Quezon City BUSTILLO   LEONORA R 005998
Quezon City CALILUNG   MIKAELA ANDREA R 005712
Quezon City CALLO   IVAH UDELE B 005713
Quezon City CAPARAS   CHRISTIAN A 006089
Quezon City CASEÑO   LOWELLA JANE L 005719
Quezon City CASIL   JOHN GIL O 006090
Quezon City CASTIGON   MELCHOR C 005721
Quezon City CELIS   KRISTINE MARIZ G 006007
Quezon City CEPE   RAFAEL JOHN D 006091
Quezon City CERENA   RANDY V 006092
Quezon City CLARQUI   LORGINO T 006155
Quezon City CORPUZ   AERON JAMES B 006093
Quezon City CORPUZ   JAKE S 006099
Quezon City CRUZ   RAM CHASSER P 006100
Quezon City CUNANAN   NICOLE ANNE G 006101
Quezon City DACLES   LANDER D 005731
Quezon City DATUWATA   MONTESSA G 006013
Quezon City DE ASIS   PRINCESS A 005736
Quezon City DELGADO   WENCY T 006103
Quezon City DEPASIS   DHAN MARK P 006102
Quezon City DIAMZON   CONRADO F 006152
Quezon City DIZON   ERIKA SAMANTHA P 005742
Quezon City DIZON   JOHN JEFFERSON S 005743
Quezon City DOMINO   JOSHUA A 005914
Quezon City DULAY   LILIBETH V 006070
Quezon City DURUPAN   ROGENEL C 005917
Quezon City ESMAEL   ISABEL A 006104
Quezon City ESPINOSA   AICA L 005751
Quezon City ESPIRITU   ROMEO G 006105
Quezon City ESQUIVEL   CLINT JULIAN C 005752
Quezon City FANTILAGA   ELLA FAYE S 005754
Quezon City FERRER   MARNIL P 006110
Quezon City FLORES   ERNELYN   005756
Quezon City FLORES   SHIENA MAE A 006014
Quezon City FORMANES   NORMAN ALEXANDER R 005758
Quezon City FORTUNO   AXL CRAIG JAVIER A 006029
Quezon City FRANCISCO   JAYSON A 006153
Quezon City GALANG   RENEGADE CHRISTIAN A 006112
Quezon City GALANG JR ROBERTO A 006111
Quezon City GALLEGA   JOSEPHINE G 006024
Quezon City GALMONTE   JONALYN G 005920
Quezon City GARCIA   MARC SYLVESTER H 005921
Quezon City GUIANG   MARI JUDE C 005767
Quezon City GUTIERREZ   JOANNA MARIE G 005768
Quezon City HADJI ALI   ILAH S 005769
Quezon City HERBAS   FERNAN C 006114
Quezon City HERBAS   JOEL B 006115
Quezon City ILIGAN   KEN C 006116
Quezon City KALA   SPENCER G 005774
Quezon City LACSON   JANN DOAR AIGAL V 005775
Quezon City LAGADIA   SOPHIA ANNE   005776
Quezon City LAGRADILLA   RONALD JAMES   005777
Quezon City LASCUÑA   K-JELL O 005929
Quezon City LAYOS   MARK BRYAN M 006032
Quezon City LEDESMA   SOPHIA JANE   006033
Quezon City LIMBO   BRIAN VINCENT S 005930
Quezon City LINDAYAO   JELIAN R 005931
Quezon City LINSANGAN   CARLO C 006154
Quezon City LIVAUDAIS   CRYSTAL AMBER P 005933
Quezon City LOMOYA   BOLEMAR   005784
Quezon City LUARCA   DERREL V 005938
Quezon City MACAPOBRE   JOHN CHRISTIAN   006120
Quezon City MAGANDA   CARLO S 006121
Quezon City MALAMBUT   SITTIE ZOBAIDAH S 005791
Quezon City MANANGAN   RAZZIEL C 006039
Quezon City MARQUEZ   FRANCINE   005795
Quezon City MARQUEZ   JOHN PAUL   006123
Quezon City MENDOZA JR REYNALDO DM 006126
Quezon City MICALLER   YNA M 005800
Quezon City MORENO   LOVELY JEAN L 005949
Quezon City MOSQUERA   JOHN MIKE B 006128
Quezon City MUEDAN   MICKEY ANDREI M 005805
Quezon City NACIANCENO   MIKHAIL IVAN A 005808
Quezon City NUÑEZ   HANSLEY M 005953
Quezon City NUÑEZ   HENRY M 005954
Quezon City OCAMPO   MA NIÑA D 006176
Quezon City OGA   MITCH SHERRIE B 006049
Quezon City ONAYAN   ROBERT C 005814
Quezon City ORACION   CONRADO M 006050
Quezon City ORO   FLORIANE   005955
Quezon City PACUAN   ANTHONY P 006158
Quezon City PAGAL   JOAN M 005957
Quezon City PAJANUSTAN   RYAN ANTHONY B 006137
Quezon City PAJARES   REY ANNE L 005816
Quezon City PATULOMBON   CHERRYL A 005958
Quezon City PEDONG   JIMUEL RE 005819
Quezon City PELAYO   MARY GRACE S 006177
Quezon City PERONCE   ANDRO A 005822
Quezon City PILLEJERA   JANROY B 005975
Quezon City POLICARPIO   ROSSALE E 005963
Quezon City POLO   REYMART S 006141
Quezon City PORTILLO   MICHAEL B 006159
Quezon City QUEMA   JAMES MARCUS U 006061
Quezon City QUINCE   ANGEL DC 006062
Quezon City RAFALES   MICHAEL JOHN L 006142
Quezon City RASHID   NARJAID S 005829
Quezon City REBENITO   MICHEL   005964
Quezon City REBENITO   RACHEL   005965
Quezon City REBUSURA   ANNALIZA B 006178
Quezon City REMEDIOS   JAN WILMER G 005830
Quezon City RESUENA   NIKO H 006143
Quezon City REYES   ARMANDO T 006065
Quezon City RONQUILLO   JEYSON R 005831
Quezon City SABIT   JERAMIE F 005843
Quezon City SALGADO   MIGUEL   005970
Quezon City SAMARISTA   AL-AMIN H 005974
Quezon City SAMARISTA   ZUL-NUN H 005971
Quezon City SANTILLAN   REGINE A 006073
Quezon City SANTOS   AYMAN V 005972
Quezon City SANTOS   JEFFREY   006144
Quezon City SANTOS   ROANN JAZEN F 005841
Quezon City SATOJETO   MELANIE D 005845
Quezon City SEBASTIAN   ANDRE Q 005846
Quezon City SEBASTIAN   KIRSTEN AIME S 005976
Quezon City SEBASTIAN   KRIS ANTONIO S 005977
Quezon City SEPILLOS   DANICA F 005847
Quezon City SIMOS   CHRISTINE JOY ANN M 005849
Quezon City SINGH   YOGRAJ   005978
Quezon City TALANA   RICHARD C 006160
Quezon City TECSON   CHRISTIAN GABRIEL   005854
Quezon City TERANA   MICHAEL E 005857
Quezon City TOLENTINO   MARCO ANDREI G 006079
Quezon City TORIO   NEL OMAR C 006145
Quezon City TRAPANE   FLORDELIZA A 006179
Quezon City VALENCIA   GERIC V 007229
Quezon City VILLAMIL   ARLYNE JOY M 006180
Quezon City YLANAN   RAIZEN JOHN M 007242
Quezon City YMAS   LIEZEL V 007243
Quezon City ZALDUA   JORENZ   006146
Quezon City ZAMORA   MARIENELLA XUE Y 007259
San Juan City ARIVE   FRANCO LORENZO   002825
San Juan City BERNARDO   MARK L 002850
San Juan City DIAZ   ANDREI ANGELO P 002827
San Juan City LACSON   FRANJESKA COLINE   002832
San Juan City MENDIORO   JARINA ROSE B 002834
San Juan City MONTEMAYOR   ANGELI CARAVEN V 002836
San Juan City OSINTA   RHEA JOY   002840
San Juan City ROSALES   LIEZEL   002845
San Juan City SANTOS   ARTHUR D 002853
San Juan City STA TERESA   RIMSKY MICA LEAH P 002848
San Juan City TUTANES   RAFAEL V 002855
Taguig / Pateros ANDAYA   MARISSA O 019890
Taguig / Pateros ASENITA   MARK LESTER B 019892
Taguig / Pateros BAS   MADELYN L 019896
Taguig / Pateros BERINGA   RICHARD C 019898
Taguig / Pateros BUMANGHAT   GENESIS T 019900
Taguig / Pateros CAILO   MERRY GRACE O 019902
Taguig / Pateros CARAGA   RENANTE C 020033
Taguig / Pateros CASARINO   CHRISTIANA JAMAICA G 019904
Taguig / Pateros CASTILLO   CHRISTINA D 020038
Taguig / Pateros CASTRILLO   MA RODESSA FAYE M 019906
Taguig / Pateros CULALA   RIC RYAN R 019909
Taguig / Pateros DAYONOT   LIZANDRO C 019911
Taguig / Pateros DEHITTA   JULIE ANN D 019913
Taguig / Pateros FRANCISCO   KRYSTHAL GWEN B 019924
Taguig / Pateros GOLDE   RONNIELYN T 019928
Taguig / Pateros GUDIA   MARVIN A 020028
Taguig / Pateros GUTIERREZ   MARK ALEX C 020040
Taguig / Pateros GUTLAY   JOHN CARLO C 019929
Taguig / Pateros HORCA   BOBBY M 020029
Taguig / Pateros JABONETE   ROBERT D 020032
Taguig / Pateros LAVA   NILO A 019933
Taguig / Pateros LEDESMA   JONAS R 019934
Taguig / Pateros LIMPIADO   MICHAEL F 019936
Taguig / Pateros MADRIGAL   MARIE GRACE L 019940
Taguig / Pateros MAGUNDAYAO   PAOLO E 019941
Taguig / Pateros MINGO   ELIEZAR S 019943
Taguig / Pateros MULA CRUZ   CAROLYN M 019946
Taguig / Pateros NURULLA   UMMUHASANA D 019947
Taguig / Pateros OBINGUAR   LILEBETH M 019948
Taguig / Pateros PABLE   GERALD C 019951
Taguig / Pateros PADESTERIO   AARON S 019952
Taguig / Pateros PADILLA   JONALYN T 019953
Taguig / Pateros PALOMA   DARIELLE ANTHONY D 019954
Taguig / Pateros PEPITO   DIXON T 020034
Taguig / Pateros RAMOS   DESIREE ANN R 019960
Taguig / Pateros RAQUEL   JOHN RONAN   019962
Taguig / Pateros REPOSO   REMARK A 019963
Taguig / Pateros ROA   RONNALYN D 019965
Taguig / Pateros ROBLES   JOHN MARK L 019966
Taguig / Pateros ROSALES   JOHN CARLO D 019967
Taguig / Pateros RUSIANA   JULIUS CEASAR KS 019968
Taguig / Pateros SALIGAN   SARAH JANE E 019969
Taguig / Pateros SANCHEZ   CHARLENE Y 019971
Taguig / Pateros SANTELICES   MARK LAURENCE T 019972
Taguig / Pateros SAPLAN   RENALYN F 019974
Taguig / Pateros SUAREZ   RENJOY G 019978
Taguig / Pateros TRANGIA   CRISTINA S 019982
Taguig / Pateros TURDOVA   KARL MALLONE P 019984
Taguig / Pateros VERGARA   JOHN FRANCO D 019989
Valenzuela City ABAPO   CHRISTIAN PAUL   003403
Valenzuela City ABARGOS   MELVIN M 003326
Valenzuela City ADI   PRINCESS V 003328
Valenzuela City AGUSTIN   ASHLEY CZARINA Z 003369
Valenzuela City ALGARA   ANGELO P 003330
Valenzuela City BALISTOY   NICOLE JEAN C 003335
Valenzuela City BELLO   YOLANDA C 003404
Valenzuela City BENAID   CRISTINA   003337
Valenzuela City BOBIS   MARK FANCIS S 003338
Valenzuela City BON   REN JOHN LUIS G 003339
Valenzuela City BONIFACIO   MARIMAR P 003340
Valenzuela City CAIANES   JOEL M 003405
Valenzuela City CANONIGO   MARICEL   003344
Valenzuela City CARLOS   RONALD S 003345
Valenzuela City CATINA   MARYCRIS P 003347
Valenzuela City CORSANES   JOYLYN S 003348
Valenzuela City CULIBAR   JUNALYN F 003349
Valenzuela City DEINLA   ROSELYN M 003350
Valenzuela City DELA CRUZ   JENNIFER C 003407
Valenzuela City DELA PEÑA   MARVIN S 003352
Valenzuela City DELA TORRE   EDGAR C 003408
Valenzuela City DOINOG   PETER PAUL H 003353
Valenzuela City DONAIRE   CARLA ANGELA   003355
Valenzuela City EUGENIO   JOSHUA Y 003358
Valenzuela City FABILLO   AERIOL L 003360
Valenzuela City FLORES   QUEENHIE K 003362
Valenzuela City GAVIOLA   RAYMOND P 003365
Valenzuela City GO   PHOEBO XAVIER BRYAN B 003366
Valenzuela City GUMANGAN   DENNIS L 003367
Valenzuela City INSA   IAN G 003410
Valenzuela City MACADAY   JOHN MIRRO DC 003375
Valenzuela City MAGNO   YJAE EL CHEI P 003370
Valenzuela City MANALO   MARY ANN B 003411
Valenzuela City MORALES   ROSSANA S 003374
Valenzuela City NACIONALES   RAYVEN Z 003376
Valenzuela City ORTIGAS   MARK JULIUS   003382
Valenzuela City PARDALIS   ALBERT D 003413
Valenzuela City PATERNO   FAR JOHN E 003383
Valenzuela City PEDIMONTE   NICOLE B 003384
Valenzuela City PELLAZAR   JADE H 003385
Valenzuela City PINERO   CECILIA C 003386
Valenzuela City RAVIS   JAYSON D 003388
Valenzuela City RAVIS   JOYCE ANN D 003389
Valenzuela City RENTUZA   PARALUMAN D 003390
Valenzuela City RIO   DAVID JONATHAN N 003391
Valenzuela City ROMERO-SALAS   JUSTICE P 003392
Valenzuela City SABANDAL   RONALD D 003393
Valenzuela City SANCHEZ   GARRY B 003415
Valenzuela City SANTOS   ANGELINE V 003394
Valenzuela City SEMILLA   MICHAEL ANGELO D 003416
Valenzuela City SERRANO   SOPIA MAY A 003395
Valenzuela City SUACILLO   CHARINA B 003399
Valenzuela City TOLENTIN   JOHN MARK G 003400
Valenzuela City VERAS   ANGELICA LYCA T 003401

ARMM

Division Last Name First Name MI Examinee #
Basilan ABANI   ISMAEL U 010401
Basilan ABBING   ALDEN O 010383
Basilan ABBING   ARWAN O 010384
Basilan ABDAIN   RASID M 010385
Basilan AJIJIL   SAAD M 010386
Basilan ALIH   NIDA A 010403
Basilan HAJIRUL   RADZMA R 010388
Basilan JASMAN   MUKSIN D 010394
Basilan JOBEL   IKRAM   010389
Basilan KAMBA   NURAINA I 010390
Basilan LAIN   ABDURAHMAN K 010406
Basilan MUKSIN   KHAIJER D 010395
Basilan OTONG   ALKAM A 010391
Lanao Del Sur I AMANODEN   YASIN E 022106
Lanao Del Sur I BATARA   SAIFUDEN J 022110
Lanao Del Sur I BAUNTO   HANIN P 022202
Lanao Del Sur I CABUGATAN   NOAYRA L 022115
Lanao Del Sur I DIMAPORO   SAAD C 022116
Lanao Del Sur I DUMPA   NORAIMEN M 022204
Lanao Del Sur I JAFAR   RASUL G 022117
Lanao Del Sur I MACAAGIR   OMERA P 022182
Lanao Del Sur I PACA   HABIBA B 022126
Lanao Del Sur I RANGAIG   HAMIDAH J 022211
Lanao Del Sur I RASUMAN   JASIMA H 022210
Lanao Del Sur II ABDULRAZZAQ   ALMIRA A 012399
Lanao Del Sur II ABUBACAR   AIRAH M 012393
Lanao Del Sur II AGAY   ALMIRA S 012392
Lanao Del Sur II ALICASAN   SARCAN G 012400
Lanao Del Sur II ALIUSODAN   SONYA S 012389
Lanao Del Sur II BASER   ALNA T 012457
Lanao Del Sur II BASRAWE   HEDAYA U 012442
Lanao Del Sur II H SIRAD   NESHRAIDA A 012478
Lanao Del Sur II IMAM   ASPAI C 012483
Lanao Del Sur II JAMAEL   RAKIB H 012484
Lanao Del Sur II MAINTER   NIA A 012487
Lanao Del Sur II MAROHOM   NORMILAH A 012502
Lanao Del Sur II OMAR   HAMDAN L 012504
Lanao Del Sur II PAISAL   RESMIN O 012507
Lanao Del Sur II PUKUNUM   POKWANG A 012510
Lanao Del Sur II SAMPORNA   ZAHRA S 012532
Maguindanao I ABID   HAMIN K 023566
Maguindanao I ALIMAN   NASMIN L 023245
Maguindanao I ALIMAN   YASMIN K 023246
Maguindanao I ANTA   MORELIA M 023569
Maguindanao I ATAO   OMAR A 023571
Maguindanao I BANDATO   ZUHAINA S 023573
Maguindanao I DATUMAMA   SALAHUDIN A 023575
Maguindanao I DIMASANGKAY   MOHASER A 023250
Maguindanao I ESMAIL   RAYAN K 023580
Maguindanao I GUIAMALON   ALI K 023308
Maguindanao I KAMAD   NORJANA I 023606
Maguindanao I KASLON   NADZLA E 023276
Maguindanao I LAGUDA   HEART S 023277
Maguindanao I LAMPAK   PERDI A 023570
Maguindanao I LIGALO   ADTAYAN A 023278
Maguindanao I LINGGA   SAMSUDIN S 023309
Maguindanao I LOZADA   ELLAISHA L 023279
Maguindanao I LUMBATAN   NORMAN A 023587
Maguindanao I MABANG   GRITIAN DAVE N 023280
Maguindanao I MALIGA   ZENAIDA Z 023281
Maguindanao I MAMA   ERICA M 023588
Maguindanao I MAMADRA   NOR-AIN   023589
Maguindanao I MAMASABULOD   ALLYZA MAE M 023282
Maguindanao I MAMPAY   ASHMINE A 023283
Maguindanao I MAULAY   BAISILIN G 023593
Maguindanao I OMAR   NORODIN A 023284
Maguindanao I SALIGAN   ALAIZA M 023595
Maguindanao I SALIK   HANNAH S 023596
Maguindanao I SALISIPAN   MADINA U 023597
Maguindanao I SANDRON   ESRAIL A 023599
Maguindanao I SILONGAN   JOHANA S 023305
Maguindanao I SINGGON   PAHUDI K 023600
Maguindanao I TAHA   NIHAYA M 023306
Maguindanao I UGA   NORHANIE E 023304
Maguindanao I ULAMA   MARIBETH A 023602
Maguindanao I ULAMA   RAYAN W 023603
Maguindanao I ULAMA   SUSAN W 023604
Maguindanao II LANGCUAS   ARNEL D 022025
Maguindanao II LUMIGAS   HASMERA D 022027
Maguindanao II LUMIGAS   NORVAN D 022028
Maguindanao II MALIGA   MOHALIDEN A 022029